BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Oct 19, 2018 - 10:43AM   ABB India  1286.5 [ 0.19% ]|ACC  1421.1[ -7.71% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  210.35[ -3.55% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1284 [ 2.21% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  570.55[ -0.70% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2524[ -0.94% ]|Bank of Baroda  100.05 [ 0.81% ]|Bharti Airtel  288.05[ -0.02% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  72.75[ -1.56% ]|Bharat Petroleum  281.5[ -1.26% ]|Britannia Ind.  5518.2[ -0.21% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  626.3[ -2.16% ]|Coal India  276[ -1.31% ]|Colgate Palm.  1094.15 [ 1.04% ]|Dabur India  406.95 [ 1.29% ]|DLF Ltd.  148.9 [ 3.08% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2540[ -0.87% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  355.65 [ 2.92% ]|Grasim Inds.  876.8[ -0.82% ]|HCL Technologies  983.5[ -3.94% ]|HDFC  1750.8 [ 0.84% ]|HDFC Bank  1967.7[ -0.37% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2728[ -3.09% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1570.8 [ 0.62% ]|Hindalco Indus.  225.5[ -0.90% ]|ICICI Bank  315.55 [ 0.27% ]|IDFC L  36.75[ -2.39% ]|Indian Hotels Co  124.3[ -1.00% ]|IndusInd Bank  1599.55[ -0.26% ]|Infosys  682.75[ -3.09% ]|ITC Ltd.  288.55 [ 0.77% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  163[ -3.26% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1172.35[ -0.48% ]|L&T  1196.4[ -1.23% ]|Lupin Ltd.  886.1[ -1.04% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  742.75[ -2.28% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6865[ -0.20% ]|MTNL  13.71[ -0.15% ]|Nestle India  9499.65[ -2.28% ]|NIIT Ltd.  71.35[ -2.26% ]|NMDC Ltd.  108.5[ -1.99% ]|NTPC  164.5 [ 1.08% ]|ONGC  161.7[ -0.25% ]|Punj. NationlBak  65.9[ -0.83% ]|Power Grid Corpo  188.3[ -0.42% ]|Reliance Inds.  1091[ -5.04% ]|SBI  259.6[ -0.59% ]|Vedanta  204.6[ -1.63% ]|Shipping Corpn.  40.8[ -4.23% ]|Sun Pharma.  598.85 [ 0.91% ]|Tata Chemicals  659[ -1.73% ]|Tata Global Beverage  226.5[ -1.99% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  174.8[ -2.46% ]|Tata Steel  550[ -0.84% ]|Tata Power Co.  69.6[ -3.87% ]|Tata Consultancy  1909.9[ -0.92% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  700.4[ -2.57% ]|UltraTech Cement  3608.45[ -3.27% ]|United Spirits  527.3[ -1.11% ]|Wipro Ltd  321.65[ -0.73% ]|Zee Entertainment En  463.65 [ 0.03% ]|
PEER COMPARISON
Veerhealth Care Ltd.

BSE

Oct 19, 10:35
10.00 +0.00 (+ 0.00%)
Volume101
Prev. Close 10.00
Open Price 10.00
Today's Low / High
10.00
     
10.00
Bid Price(Qty.) 10.00 (1909)
Offer Pr.(Qty.) 10.50 (2000)
52 Wk Low / High
7.51
     
23.45
Veerhealth Care Ltd.is not traded in NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
ISIN No INE882C01035 Market Cap. (    in Cr. ) 6.93 P/BV 0.53 Book Value (    ) 18.89
BSE Code 511523 52 Week High/Low (    ) 23/8 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 50.76
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2018 EPS (    ) 0.20 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( )
Book
Value
( )
EPS
( )
Market Cap.
( Cr.)
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( Cr.)
PAT
( Cr.)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceut... 31.3034.332.6473.1911.85201803349.356.18
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 573.00193.1234.901,351.2516.422018031,243.6382.31
Aayush Food & Herbs Ltd. 42.0015.852.8113.6314.97201803187.520.91
Abbott India Ltd. 7,300.00796.62188.8115,511.9938.662018033,298.50401.22
ABL Bio-Technologies Ltd. 0.8117.850.000.660.002016030.01-0.14
Addlife Pharma Ltd. 0.469.730.006.890.002007031.63-0.05
Advik Laboratories Ltd. 3.075.630.005.870.002018034.09-0.87
Ahlcon Parenterals (Indi... 515.00124.7523.63370.8121.79201503115.9817.02
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 988.05231.9053.248,697.1118.562018032,125.76468.64
Albert David Ltd. 557.00325.8117.24317.8932.30201803287.459.84
Alembic Ltd. 40.7542.206.351,046.396.42201803125.30162.98
Alembic Pharmaceuticals ... 610.00117.7721.8911,499.4727.872018033,130.81412.63
Alkem Laboratories Ltd. 1,945.95406.7952.7723,266.7536.882018036,421.85630.94
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 25.8046.341.3354.2819.4620180362.842.79
Ambalal Sarabhai Enterpr... 11.783.460.1790.2770.96201803125.001.28
Ameya Laboratories Ltd. 0.245.370.005.870.002016034.74-34.12
Amrutanjan Health Care L... 251.0044.026.83733.6936.73201803223.1819.97
Ankur Drugs & Pharma Ltd. 3.65-9.830.007.060.00201203151.49-307.49
Anuh Pharma Ltd. 145.5559.716.59364.6922.09201803238.0816.51
Arvind Remedies Ltd. 4.65-22.550.0031.680.0020160310.80-111.32
AstraZeneca Pharma India... 1,640.0098.7710.364,100.00158.24201803571.0025.91
Auro Laboratories Ltd. 69.0020.825.6643.0012.1820180340.793.53
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. 745.00199.3641.3643,650.1218.0120180316,463.032,423.17
Bacil Pharma Ltd. 3.102.720.001.830.002018030.00-3.75
Bafna Pharmaceuticals Lt... 14.1516.030.0033.470.0020180347.17-16.74
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd. 450.00105.4722.01310.4820.45201803327.1115.19
Bal Pharma Ltd. 82.4045.861.96116.7841.98201803209.292.78
BDH Industries Ltd. 70.9053.986.5440.8210.8420180341.013.76
Beryl Drugs Ltd. 9.0111.961.964.574.6020180315.990.99
Beta Drugs Ltd. 66.3517.377.8257.398.4920180350.576.76
Bharat Immunological & B... 13.658.680.0058.940.0020180334.80-4.26
Bharat Parenterals Ltd. 180.05127.1415.91103.1611.32201803136.589.12
Biocon Ltd. 656.6086.336.2139,396.00105.792018034,129.70372.40
Biofil Chemicals & Pharm... 7.458.090.2912.1225.7820180312.360.47
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd. 170.7551.995.701,761.2329.96201803814.6458.79
Brawn Biotech Ltd. 38.5025.434.2711.559.0120180355.781.28
Brooks Laboratories Ltd. 55.0070.720.0089.030.0020180355.71-13.81
Cadila Healthcare Ltd. 370.6085.4217.3537,939.9021.3720180311,936.401,775.80
Caplin Point Laboratorie... 417.4047.6919.153,155.6921.80201803539.84144.79
Celestial Biolabs Ltd. 9.4545.291.5321.346.1820180342.823.46
Chemo Pharma Laboratorie... 27.9067.490.674.1941.642018030.000.10
Chiplun Fine Chemicals L... 3.007.390.002.260.002004033.100.00
Cipla Ltd. 627.80176.7117.5250,552.2035.8420180315,155.711,410.53
Claris Lifesciences Ltd. 396.55186.9120.142,163.8819.6920170325.53109.93
Colinz Laboratories Ltd. 8.9017.020.504.0717.662018037.960.23
Combat Drugs Ltd. 27.902.650.2322.32122.372018030.500.18
Concord Drugs Ltd. 23.0024.580.4118.0855.8320180351.800.32
Coral Laboratories Ltd. 392.00325.6334.84140.0511.2520180392.4712.45
Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya... 5.8616.810.642.609.182018035.110.28
DIL Ltd. 790.00137.8238.91724.6520.31201803302.0635.69
Dishman Carbogen Amcis L... 224.00316.459.583,615.2323.392018031,694.78154.57
Dishman Pharmaceuticals ... 301.2076.369.014,861.2033.432017031,713.69145.43
Divi's Laboratories Ltd. 1,327.40223.1833.0435,238.3040.182018033,912.78877.01
Dr. Datsons Labs Ltd. 6.40128.810.1520.2642.11201403421.050.48
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories... 2,543.20757.1257.0242,228.7844.6020180314,281.00946.80
Dujohn Laboratories Ltd. 3.00-2.150.001.070.002015030.000.00
Ebers Pharmaceuticals Lt... 2.00-8.510.000.680.002001030.19-0.13
Elder Health Care Ltd. 8.55-53.080.003.420.0020140670.69-33.61
Elder Pharmaceuticals Lt... 38.00376.550.0078.040.002014061,008.91-6.53
Emergy Phaarma Ltd. 1.22-5.554.410.580.282008090.002.10
Eris Lifesciences Ltd. 682.4062.6321.399,384.0631.91201803848.10294.11
Eupharma Laboratories Lt... 1.57-9.460.001.570.002004031.40-1.38
Everest Organics Ltd. 75.0023.352.1460.0035.01201803112.171.71
FDC Ltd. 206.5573.179.953,602.3020.762018031,075.07173.51
Fervent Synergies Ltd. 26.1013.930.2878.3094.572018035.510.83
Finaventure Capital Ltd. 5.65-0.900.005.970.00201503-41.70-43.90
Fredun Pharmaceuticals L... 283.4056.914.39113.0764.5920180358.071.75
Fresenius Kabi Oncology ... 132.5016.701.012,096.52130.97201103526.4116.01
Fulford (India) Ltd. 2,362.00384.135.92921.18398.78201503217.072.31
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Lt... 5.4912.240.232.2323.772018033.050.09
Gennex Laboratories Ltd. 3.852.510.0748.7058.3320180343.780.84
Genomics Biotech Ltd. 1.4211.670.002.580.002013030.00-0.01
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmace... 1,426.20121.4420.7024,160.6968.892018032,895.65350.73
Glenmark Pharmaceuticals... 593.10182.9928.4916,735.3920.822018039,074.42803.87
Godavari Drugs Ltd. 25.4522.641.1019.1723.1220180364.450.83
Gran Heal Pharma Ltd. 5.8019.922.844.512.0420010338.202.21
Granules India Ltd. 92.2551.315.222,344.7417.682018031,684.62132.59
Greensignal Bio Pharma L... 0.0035.883.460.000.0020160320.395.31
Gufic BioSciences Ltd. 100.656.922.07778.5348.59201803300.9616.02
Gujarat Inject (Kerala) ... 1.55-1.540.000.760.002018030.00-0.02
Gujarat Terce Laboratori... 9.5014.020.367.0526.1020180329.010.27
Gujarat Themis Biosyn Lt... 35.008.332.6650.8513.1520180338.803.87
Hester Biosciences Ltd. 1,119.05165.3230.12951.9637.16201803135.9425.62
Hikal Ltd. 158.4542.956.261,953.7025.302018031,296.0977.23
Hiran Orgochem Ltd. 0.48-6.230.094.745.162016030.000.92
Icon Biopharma and Healt... 2.852.340.003.310.002010030.140.00
Indoco Remedies Ltd. 188.2073.254.471,734.3042.132018031,041.9441.16
Ind-Swift Laboratories L... 58.6063.234.61278.7612.72201803765.4821.92
Ind-Swift Ltd. 7.20-125.060.0039.000.00201803270.57-50.43
IOL Chemicals and Pharma... 126.3038.384.93709.8825.63201803983.3027.70
Ipca Laboratories Ltd. 661.00212.7918.958,351.8734.882018033,283.57239.42
Ishita Drugs & Industrie... 14.3020.270.834.2817.272018036.900.25
J B Chemicals & Pharmace... 297.50172.5016.552,486.2117.972018031,408.91138.34
Jagsonpal Pharmaceutical... 28.5534.430.0074.800.00201803126.53-11.55
Jenburkt Pharmaceuticals... 630.50133.4837.50289.3616.81201803114.6717.21
JK Pharmachem Ltd. 1.79-5.970.0011.220.002005095.23-10.91
Jubilant Life Sciences L... 685.00256.5840.3610,910.7616.972018037,524.09642.81
Jupiter Bioscience Ltd. 3.9736.767.9625.620.50201103331.2651.36
Kabra Drugs Ltd. 1.890.450.000.830.002018032.01-2.36
Kamron Laboratories Ltd. 5.5612.010.003.251,853.332018038.170.00
Kappac Pharma Ltd. 112.8512.540.00341.540.002018030.00-0.01
KDL Biotech Ltd. 2.14-31.680.005.140.002014030.99-16.96
Kerala Ayurveda Ltd. 73.758.972.7377.8527.0420180355.792.88
Kilitch Drugs(I) Ltd. 155.9074.013.36239.3946.4720180351.015.15
Kopran Ltd. 34.9533.464.74151.177.38201803313.3220.49
Krebs Biochemicals & Ind... 109.85-12.940.00150.980.0020180333.78-17.82
Kwality Pharmaceuticals ... 43.4024.384.3845.039.91201803137.494.55
Lactose (India) Ltd. 48.0031.640.0048.190.0020180331.10-1.33
Laurel Organics Ltd. 51.45-0.775.4938.009.3720180358.874.06
Laurus Labs Ltd. 390.00139.3415.754,151.0324.772018032,069.00167.61
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals ... 231.45112.1117.31462.9013.37201803360.6134.62
Lupin Ltd. 888.25300.255.5640,166.10159.8620180315,796.55251.26
Lyka Labs Ltd. 36.0518.040.00101.440.0020180359.81-17.27
Madhuveer Com 18 Network... 1.338.360.012.12110.832018030.040.02
Mahavir Advanced Remedie... 150.657.740.12171.131,245.042014030.100.14
Makers Laboratories Ltd. 73.0074.896.2235.8911.7420180355.953.06
Mangalam Drugs and Organ... 77.9566.4512.57123.386.20201803279.3819.89
Marksans Pharma Ltd. 29.7511.500.871,217.7134.02201803912.6935.80
Medicamen Biotech Ltd. 418.5063.778.64489.6548.42201803111.5110.11
Medi-Caps Ltd. 17.0072.350.9221.2018.4820180349.681.15
Medico Remedies Ltd. 95.0064.272.9439.4232.3120180361.021.22
Merck Ltd. 2,904.75441.7456.574,821.7151.342017121,103.9693.91
Mercury Laboratories Ltd. 419.90219.5616.7850.3925.0320180351.872.01
Mesco Pharmaceuticals Lt... 0.60-4.880.001.220.002018030.00-0.09
Monozyme India Ltd. 4.412.260.002.750.002008030.03-0.17
Morepen Laboratories Ltd. 23.905.020.661,075.0836.33201803606.5129.59
Natco Pharma Ltd. 711.00166.4037.7113,127.5018.862018032,184.80696.20
Natural Capsules Ltd. 68.0587.161.7842.4138.1920180354.761.11
Nectar Lifesciences Ltd. 21.7547.212.33487.779.332018031,876.2652.27
Neuland Laboratories Ltd. 585.65195.049.40751.3862.29201803527.4112.06
New Heaven Chemicals and... 8.00-11.310.004.130.002018030.00-0.15
NGL Fine - Chem Ltd. 492.95116.6120.38304.5524.18201803113.6612.59
Norris Medicines Ltd. 5.792.120.005.790.0020180313.57-2.51
Novartis India Ltd. 725.00297.1331.741,790.0822.84201803563.8878.36
Nutraplus India Ltd. 18.0019.720.0461.36444.44201803109.140.14
Orchid Pharma Ltd. 5.55-89.000.0049.380.00201803682.98-352.77
Oriental Remedies & Herb... 3.754.270.001.170.002012030.00-0.01
Ortin Laboratories Ltd. 16.2514.210.4027.5340.6320180377.110.68
Pan Drugs Ltd. 2.05-27.080.000.640.0020150335.37-0.06
Panacea Biotec Ltd. 163.4548.820.001,001.140.00201803592.79-73.98
Panchsheel Organics Ltd. 59.2553.787.3229.728.0920180342.383.67
Panjon Ltd. 7.5710.800.1611.7348.2220180320.310.24
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 2.55-142.400.0015.780.0020180373.16-57.13
Parenteral Drugs (India)... 8.40-45.760.0025.050.00201803214.80-118.94
Parmax Pharma Ltd. 18.2010.280.006.814,550.0020180311.900.00
Parnax Lab Ltd. 36.0038.231.2430.6229.06201803105.501.05
Perk Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 1.988.870.121.2616.922011031.210.07
Pfizer Ltd. 2,815.00586.5278.7112,877.9935.772018031,968.51360.07
Phaarmasia Ltd. 17.9517.610.8412.2521.3920180321.410.57
Pharmaids Pharmaceutical... 4.724.320.001.610.002018030.45-0.39
Piramal Enterprises Ltd. 1,990.901,458.58282.4736,097.257.0520180310,639.355,121.49
Piramal Phytocare Ltd. 32.30-6.710.0083.850.0020180323.81-22.47
Plethico Pharmaceuticals... 9.05415.130.0030.830.00201503765.13-277.72
Ranbaxy Laboratories Ltd. 36.7577.610.001,564.310.0020140313,268.49-1,085.25
Raymed Labs Ltd. 2.37-4.390.001.010.002018030.00-0.06
Regent Chemicals Ltd. 2.001.390.000.840.002004030.00-0.15
Rekvina Laboratories Ltd. 5.210.670.003.140.002018030.02-0.08
Roopa Industries Ltd. 10.1512.480.697.9814.8220180318.940.54
RPG Life Sciences Ltd. 236.0093.578.13390.3229.02201803343.9513.45
Rubra Medicaments Ltd. 2.131.080.001.160.002018032.30-0.16
S S Organics Ltd. 9.30-31.280.009.490.0020180312.87-4.53
Saamya Biotech (India) L... 1.97-5.390.004.900.002018030.00-0.03
Samrat Pharmachem Ltd. 85.2559.9810.4126.348.1920180392.523.22
Sandu Pharmaceuticals Lt... 26.3539.660.7918.6633.2720180349.020.56
Sangam Health Care Produ... 0.00-17.060.000.000.0020170323.62-6.86
Sanjivani paranteral Ltd. 5.84-89.550.003.440.0020180317.96-53.06
Sanofi India Ltd. 5,912.50868.77141.5513,616.8641.772017122,491.40326.00
Senbo Industries Ltd. 7.00-15.860.007.700.002018030.00-0.23
Sequent Scientific Ltd. 50.9026.5717.301,240.622.94201803847.84421.57
Shaba Chemicals Ltd. 21.8010.460.006.3821,800.002018030.000.00
Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd. 5.55-53.410.0066.010.00201803128.46-101.30
Shasun Pharmaceuticals L... 428.5553.563.532,882.23121.332015031,316.6323.76
Shilpa Medicare Ltd. 392.20133.0912.913,197.4830.38201803788.83105.24
Shilpax Laboratories Ltd. 0.00-5.640.000.000.002002030.00-0.85
Shree Yaax Pharma & Cosm... 1.8911.291.064.611.7920050314.892.58
Shrishma Fine Chemicals ... 0.42-10.630.000.650.002005031.85-1.54
Shukra Pharmaceuticals L... 53.1597.286.548.328.132018035.361.02
Shyama Infosys Ltd. 1.189.690.001.190.002018030.530.00
Siris Ltd. 33.805.590.0094.640.002012030.00-3.21
Smruthi Organics Ltd. 144.0076.170.0054.940.0020180397.34-3.21
SMS Lifesciences India L... 391.30292.4221.50118.3018.20201803212.996.50
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd. 65.5533.613.75554.8917.48201803462.6831.75
Solara Active Pharma Sci... 297.85309.630.15734.921,959.54201803560.400.38
Source Natural Foods & H... 61.0012.071.2439.2749.0420180310.840.80
Sterling Biotech Ltd. 0.7046.890.0019.050.00201703368.43-412.46
Strides Pharma Science L... 422.00274.0973.763,778.965.722018032,839.38660.47
Sun Pharmaceutical Indus... 599.85158.809.01143,923.4966.5820180326,415.542,161.55
Sunil Healthcare Ltd. 46.7546.254.3847.9410.6720180391.624.49
Supriya Pharmaceuticals ... 10.309.261.506.046.872010127.510.88
Surya Pharmaceuticals Lt... 0.15-47.810.002.460.0020140312.64-726.77
Suven Life Sciences Ltd. 243.5560.299.723,099.9625.06201803625.26123.69
Sword & Shield Pharma Lt... 4.150.370.002.140.002018030.03-0.16
Syncom Formulation (Indi... 0.811.560.1163.237.32201803158.638.65
Syncom Healthcare Ltd. 3.652.620.0014.600.0020180341.85-115.01
Themis Medicare Ltd. 310.05183.9912.30284.6625.20201803209.5011.30
Tonira Exports Ltd. 19.7515.330.0015.690.0020110330.13-2.08
Torrent Pharmaceuticals ... 1,520.60273.1440.0725,732.0137.952018036,002.07678.11
Trans Asia Corporation L... 3.4114.210.001.780.002018030.00-0.06
Transchem Ltd. 27.8530.070.0034.090.002018030.00-1.19
Triochem Products Ltd. 17.40327.86104.290.430.1720180334.992.56
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 876.00161.7512.861,237.8268.14201803577.5518.17
Twilight Litaka Pharma L... 2.88-55.700.007.140.0020140631.50-140.20
Tyche Industries Ltd. 80.3051.835.7282.3114.0420180351.605.86
Unichem Laboratories Ltd. 206.00381.03361.821,448.940.57201803818.402,544.91
Unjha Formulations Ltd. 7.322.690.593.2812.4920180311.300.26
Vaishali Pharma Ltd. 50.2011.321.2133.0941.4920180367.920.80
Vanta Bioscience Ltd. 86.0028.960.0549.261,829.792018033.990.03
Vardhaman Laboratories L... 0.664.850.000.270.002018030.00-0.04
Veerhealth Care Ltd. 10.0018.890.206.9350.762018035.170.14
Venkat Pharma Ltd. 3.400.000.001.700.002014030.00-0.02
Venmax Drugs & Pharmaceu... 4.18-4.030.002.190.002018030.00-0.24
Venus Remedies Ltd. 38.20293.230.0047.150.00201803372.41-30.69
Veronica Laboratories Lt... 3.5212.020.053.5373.3320050315.380.05
Vikram Thermo (India) Lt... 74.0069.314.2041.3117.6320180348.612.34
Vista Pharmaceuticals Lt... 22.9510.930.7566.8930.6020180328.922.19
Vivanza Biosciences Ltd. 31.159.330.5112.4660.722018036.440.21
Vivimed Labs Ltd. 36.70109.209.22302.863.982018031,185.6676.09
Vysali Pharmaceuticals L... 4.2821.540.002.320.0020140310.14-0.57
Wanbury Ltd. 21.20-77.860.0050.290.00201803374.17-32.01
Welcure Drugs & Pharmace... 0.541.050.000.730.002018030.05-0.02
Western Industries Ltd. 3.599.670.0029.920.0020050312.77-4.79
Wintac Ltd. 184.05-4.210.00184.500.0020180344.35-9.79
Wockhardt Ltd. 487.35257.680.005,394.290.002018033,936.90-608.30
Wyeth Ltd. 1,333.85118.5238.703,030.5234.47201403679.3387.92
Yogi Healthcare Ltd. 6.87-42.180.3523.3519.682007030.001.19
Zenith Healthcare Ltd. 1.701.050.069.1428.862018039.510.32
Zenlabs Ethica Ltd. 68.6011.581.7944.6638.3920180371.841.16
Zenotech Laboratories Lt... 41.006.880.00250.230.0020180311.14-11.85
Zim Laboratories Ltd. 164.9584.3811.86265.8913.91201803272.8019.11
Zota Healthcare Ltd. 258.3539.774.14453.2362.3720180377.857.27
Zyden Gentec Ltd. 0.872.310.074.8313.382015030.340.36
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion