BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 05, 2020 - 12:54PM   ABB India  872 [ 4.51% ]|ACC  1299.45 [ 2.43% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  191.95 [ 2.76% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1637.55 [ 0.28% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  398.8 [ 1.13% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2781.55[ -1.33% ]|Bank of Baroda  44 [ 2.68% ]|Bharti Airtel  575.2 [ 0.36% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  27.8 [ 3.73% ]|Bharat Petroleum  367.55 [ 2.88% ]|Britannia Ind.  3429.6[ -0.63% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  657.1[ -0.57% ]|Coal India  144.45 [ 2.99% ]|Colgate Palm.  1366.75 [ 1.42% ]|Dabur India  458.85[ -0.76% ]|DLF Ltd.  156.15[ -0.16% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4044.1 [ 1.12% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  97.9 [ 0.72% ]|Grasim Inds.  625.7 [ 3.34% ]|HCL Technologies  577.4[ -0.26% ]|HDFC  1772.25 [ 0.48% ]|HDFC Bank  1022.4 [ 1.91% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2319.1[ -0.54% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2090.7[ -1.40% ]|Hindalco Indus.  149.95 [ 5.19% ]|ICICI Bank  352.2 [ 1.25% ]|IDFC L  17.1 [ 13.47% ]|Indian Hotels Co  87.35 [ 4.49% ]|IndusInd Bank  420.7 [ 1.40% ]|Infosys  706.35[ -0.20% ]|ITC Ltd.  200.1[ 0.00% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  145.9 [ 6.15% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1330.2[ -0.27% ]|L&T  944.75 [ 1.48% ]|Lupin Ltd.  914.75 [ 0.78% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  477.7[ -0.20% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  5754.55 [ 1.08% ]|MTNL  8.18 [ 4.07% ]|Nestle India  17135.95[ -0.35% ]|NIIT Ltd.  90.25 [ 2.21% ]|NMDC Ltd.  88.1 [ 3.28% ]|NTPC  97.35 [ 2.31% ]|ONGC  87.6 [ 3.18% ]|Punj. NationlBak  31.95 [ 3.06% ]|Power Grid Corpo  173.5 [ 2.54% ]|Reliance Inds.  1596 [ 1.02% ]|SBI  180 [ 3.42% ]|Vedanta  103.65[ -0.67% ]|Shipping Corpn.  47.4 [ 2.71% ]|Sun Pharma.  504.35 [ 1.89% ]|Tata Chemicals  320.75 [ 1.66% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  379.1[ -0.67% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  107.65 [ 9.29% ]|Tata Steel  341.1 [ 6.54% ]|Tata Power Co.  43.95 [ 3.41% ]|Tata Consultancy  2055.05[ -1.86% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  583 [ 0.09% ]|UltraTech Cement  3881.7 [ 1.99% ]|United Spirits  586.4 [ 1.37% ]|Wipro Ltd  218.5 [ 0.67% ]|Zee Entertainment En  206.95 [ 0.58% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 80008000100.008.20
A2Z Infra Engineer 30911041881373.814.45
Aaron Industries 33003300100.0042.25
Aarti Drugs Ltd 6252921345129.291,005.25
Aarti Ind. Ltd 904281161493655.99899.40
Aarvee Denims an 7553810616071.1512.95
Aarvi Encon 40004000100.0021.40
Aavas Financiers 365495086671.851,135.70
Aban Offshore 573797504576.4620.95
ABB India 28756331723490.65835.00
ABB Power Products 264383823269.15836.40
Abbott India Ltd. 155542262668.7416,683.15
ACC 197092130536215.101,269.10
Accelya Solutions In 1568211674.10945.30
Accuracy Shipping 144001920075.0021.50
Action Construction 5134714180336.2146.80
Adani Enterprises Lt 473067314664015.03148.00
Adani Gas 1033898356613828.99134.10
Adani Green Energy 779206133298358.46274.00
Adani Ports & Speci 2547236462561955.07339.20
Adani Power Ltd. 39408722181571218.0638.75
Adani Transmission L 60828682285373.92180.85
ADF Foods Ltd. 345565364164.42286.15
Adhunik Industries 145671848278.8219.45
Aditya Birla Capital 1210646414278529.2252.95
Aditya Birla Fashion 643376163249139.41125.00
Aditya Birla Money L 635889246102725.8435.85
Ador Welding Ltd. 4292845750.75248.55
Adroit Infotech 155953099450.326.15
Advanced Enzyme Tech 7898315203651.95156.50
Advani Hotels 2835408569.4041.65
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 531089803954.17181.80
Affle (India) 184292500973.691,484.35
Agarwal Industrial C 113592023256.1454.10
AGC Networks 1704185391.96265.00
Agro Phos India 562225776397.3311.80
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 3505569061.60506.50
Ahluwalia Contra 74041028272.01170.10
AIA Engineering 613747782878.861,677.10
Airan Ltd. 112611227591.749.40
Ajanta Pharma Lt 3320210081532.931,446.30
Ajmera Realty & Infr 4627110214345.3089.20
Aksh Optifibre 101248101248100.005.25
AksharChem (India) 306226353248.20215.90
Akzo Nobel India 2135418351.041,865.00
Alankit 447386634467.4314.65
Albert David Ltd 244046573937.12530.60
Alembic Ltd. 11104928623338.8054.05
Alembic Pharmaceutic 14865630946248.04837.65
Alicon Castalloy 981130974.94230.15
Alkali Metals Ltd. 87761577255.6444.95
Alkem Laboratories 379168328045.532,445.00
Alkyl Amines Che 80511597350.402,045.20
Allcargo Logistics 351885321066.1374.60
Allied Digital Servi 473146597671.7116.75
Allsec Technologies 5564579795.98184.25
Almondz Global Secur 4223632466.7810.65
Alok Industries Ltd. 413127413127100.0021.35
Alpa Laboratories Lt 139502028868.7619.65
Alphageo (India) 217923090470.52146.50
Alps Industries 305074005776.160.80
Amara Raja Batt. 361836178628420.26660.55
Amber Enterprises 6509111496056.621,496.80
Ambika Cotton Mi 1061206851.31657.30
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 2483157576994743.04186.75
AMD Industries Ltd. 2791468259.6115.00
AMJ Land Holdings L 3035445768.1015.45
Amrutanjan Health Ca 387537441652.08349.20
Anant Raj Ltd. 46878764895172.2416.30
Andhra Cement 25931930944483.804.50
Andhra Paper 157321991778.99213.95
ANI Integrated Serv 12001200100.0017.70
Anik Industries 3079327494.0410.10
Anjani Portland 68891114861.80127.30
Ankit Metal & Power 1660316603100.000.45
Ansal Housing L 97312306742.193.15
Apar Industries 83981379460.88314.25
Apcotex Industries L 225043931957.23104.55
Apex Frozen Foods 5167112560841.14194.45
APL Apollo Tubes 294325323055.291,563.15
Apollo Hospitals 28771676291637.711,364.25
Apollo Micro Systems 257235147949.9782.80
Apollo Pipes 103031997751.57314.15
Apollo Sindoori Hote 797111271.67445.55
Apollo Tyres 25664321150157422.31102.70
Aptech Ltd. 433858620450.33101.05
Archidply Industries 257713456474.5620.40
Archies Ltd. 201002998667.0311.00
Aries Agro Ltd. 133892189161.1666.95
Arihant Foundat 19830964.0814.90
Arihant Superstructu 392654195093.6018.00
Arman Financial Serv 207583395961.13348.80
Aro Granite Indu 97261708956.9124.55
Arrow Greentech 4644485795.6138.30
ARSS Infrastructure 215262589883.1211.80
Artemis Medicare 120981442483.87179.90
Arvind Fashions 2976329763100.00175.10
Arvind Ltd. 2237089788696628.3636.95
Arvind SmartSpaces 250714686153.5068.85
Asahi India Glass 74521021272.97177.65
Asahi Songwon Colors 2505583742.92103.35
Ashapura Min. Lt 559305863295.3931.30
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 407026202665.6247.50
Ashima Ltd. 584245973697.805.25
Ashok Leyland 218998935179923142.2845.75
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 19455734741756.0052.05
Asian Granito India 210783724256.60129.80
Asian Hotels (East) 946153961.47143.50
Asian Hotels (North) 243293708765.6051.70
Asian Hotels (West) 34958359.86243.50
Asian Paints Ltd. 1806693438893241.161,633.75
Aspinwall and Co 28056050.0099.75
Asso. Alcohols 232074954746.84214.30
Astec Lifesciences L 293116691543.80690.75
Aster DM Healthcare 17159524961968.7499.55
Astra Microwave 10149617142059.2175.15
Astral Poly Technik 278996468643.13928.30
AstraZeneca Pharma I 113553628631.293,078.05
Astron Paper & Board 148012168468.2630.40
Atlanta Ltd. 135472436255.616.65
Atul Auto Ltd 176042689965.44164.60
Atul Ltd. 217114416649.164,623.85
Au Small Finance Ban 1761519266061466.21473.70
Aurionpro Solutions 2876482959.5645.35
Aurobindo Pharma 1810931187881709.64759.45
Ausom Enterprise 13281328100.0025.65
Autolite (I) 4968568687.3717.50
Automotive Axles 5095948453.72497.25
Automotive Stampings 6584669498.3616.95
Avadh Sugar & Energy 432638277152.27157.30
Avanti Feeds Lim 11959638754030.86438.45
Avenue Supermarts 24529336334767.512,414.20
AVT Natural Prod 737689766375.5339.20
Axis Bank Ltd. 97695374555392821.45394.35
AXISCADES Engineer 386156550158.9533.95
AYM Syntex 269763999267.4517.10
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion