BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Apr 18, 2019   ABB India  1432.3 [ 1.68% ]|ACC  1697.45[ -0.13% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  234 [ 1.06% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1465.35 [ 0.65% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  771.2 [ 0.07% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3063[ -0.21% ]|Bank of Baroda  126.35[ -3.25% ]|Bharti Airtel  346.75[ -0.54% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  75.9[ -0.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  362.15 [ 1.39% ]|Britannia Ind.  2999.75[ -0.75% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  562 [ 0.48% ]|Coal India  251.75 [ 0.22% ]|Colgate Palm.  1217.95[ -0.44% ]|Dabur India  404.8[ -1.11% ]|DLF Ltd.  183.15[ -0.05% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2800.9[ -0.88% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  351.95[ -0.04% ]|Grasim Inds.  865.4[ -2.02% ]|HCL Technologies  1100.35[ -0.57% ]|HDFC  2003.9[ -1.16% ]|HDFC Bank  2290.15[ -0.63% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2739.3 [ 0.20% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1737.45[ -0.05% ]|Hindalco Indus.  207.25[ -3.33% ]|ICICI Bank  404.9[ -0.47% ]|IDFC L  45.35[ -1.84% ]|Indian Hotels Co  153.65[ -0.03% ]|IndusInd Bank  1764[ -2.86% ]|Infosys  716.4[ -1.03% ]|ITC Ltd.  304.35[ -0.88% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  183.4[ -2.96% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1376.7[ -0.67% ]|L&T  1360.75[ -1.57% ]|Lupin Ltd.  834.1 [ 0.25% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  683.4[ -0.56% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7441.1[ -0.31% ]|MTNL  12.94 [ 3.85% ]|Nestle India  10952.7[ -1.60% ]|NIIT Ltd.  104.65[ -4.03% ]|NMDC Ltd.  104.3 [ 0.29% ]|NTPC  135.4[ -1.46% ]|ONGC  160.2[ -0.16% ]|Punj. NationlBak  90.1[ -2.86% ]|Power Grid Corpo  194.2[ -1.35% ]|Reliance Inds.  1382.9 [ 2.79% ]|SBI  310.9[ -1.55% ]|Vedanta  178.7[ -3.51% ]|Shipping Corpn.  35.05 [ 0.14% ]|Sun Pharma.  462.1[ -0.04% ]|Tata Chemicals  596.05[ -2.37% ]|Tata Global Beverage  208.35[ -3.23% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  235.9 [ 2.32% ]|Tata Steel  542.85[ -1.77% ]|Tata Power Co.  70.55[ -1.12% ]|Tata Consultancy  2145.5 [ 0.61% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  799.35 [ 0.28% ]|UltraTech Cement  4250.55[ -0.08% ]|United Spirits  552.4[ -0.33% ]|Wipro Ltd  284.8 [ 1.32% ]|Zee Entertainment En  402.45[ -3.22% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A2Z Infra Engineer 50121657405587.3118.15
Aakash Exploration 20002000100.0021.00
Aaron Industries 60001200050.0046.05
Aarti Drugs Ltd 4535548282.73624.40
Aarti Ind. Ltd 295206124348.201,625.70
Aarvee Denims an 99321226281.0023.25
Aarvi Encon 2000400050.0043.15
Aavas Financiers 1328294345.121,146.20
ABB India 354019555937.051,436.80
Abbott India Ltd. 2287345666.177,825.10
ACC 11439248464423.601,699.45
Accelya Kale Solut 2453355768.96935.50
Accuracy Shipping 32003200100.0083.00
Action Construction 9149023084739.63104.80
Adani Enterprises Lt 786932395400419.90138.60
Adani Gas 550457228442824.10141.10
Adani Green Energy 2021789720777728.0545.00
Adani Ports & Speci 1877842321801858.35390.55
Adani Power Ltd. 33358431881809617.7354.15
Adani Transmission L 5837628332920.60224.35
ADF Foods Ltd. 229753105273.99245.85
Adhunik Industries 94412587236.4960.30
Aditya Birla Capital 898129216309741.52100.05
Aditya Birla Fashion 34269560442856.70221.20
Aditya Birla Money L 8890016381154.2752.70
AdlabsEntertainment 14344618165878.969.10
Ador Welding Ltd. 956151862.98338.90
Advanced Enzyme Tech 526459986252.72191.55
Advani Hotels 1435209468.5367.05
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 8431713502562.45208.70
Agarwal Industrial C 207167017929.52179.10
AGC Networks 3720487576.31114.30
Agri-Tech (India) 102083049433.4864.65
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 8431915792.07581.00
Ahluwalia Contra 4641545185.14335.00
AIA Engineering 252774711253.651,807.55
Airan Ltd. 175002000087.5067.35
Airo Lam 30003000100.0030.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 53849074527772.251,027.00
Ajmera Realty & Infr 126642433452.04182.05
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 40004000100.0019.90
AKG Exim Ltd. 180000180000100.0035.50
Aksh Optifibre 45152363556571.0417.60
AksharChem (India) 1111186359.63333.20
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 41474055.951,763.55
Alankit 28041988793431.5836.60
Albert David Ltd 2482351470.63403.00
Alembic Ltd. 9113714230964.0443.75
Alembic Pharmaceutic 105493275832.20535.55
Alicon Castalloy 566103554.69585.25
Alkali Metals Ltd. 114221582872.1644.95
Alkem Laboratories 52142769218.831,721.15
Alkyl Amines Che 2034277073.43865.40
Allahabad Bank 822878483385317.0251.05
Allcargo Logistics 13009828261146.03116.30
Allied Digital Servi 8770512068172.6815.95
Almondz Global Secur 1033135476.2921.50
Alpa Laboratories Lt 251833202278.6426.20
Alphageo (India) 1668263063.42475.85
Amara Raja Batt. 9621234994827.49693.15
Ambani Organics 7200072000100.0073.50
Amber Enterprises 203022571778.94832.15
Ambika Cotton Mi 1068148372.021,124.60
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 947769274271134.56233.40
AMD Industries Ltd. 4914881755.7322.65
AMJ Land Holdings L 3348476570.2620.40
Amrutanjan Health Ca 79961535752.07310.20
Anant Raj Ltd. 18339730668359.8033.20
Andhra Bank 33511488828737.7328.35
Anik Industries 1950727226.8215.70
Anjani Portland 1768236674.73140.90
Ansal Housing L 5581310208954.6712.35
Ansal Properties & I 11250015840771.0211.10
Apar Industries 7488812392.18694.60
Apcotex Industries L 3372416181.04540.25
Apex Frozen Foods 224245443541.19327.95
APL Apollo Tubes 225993498364.601,557.80
Apollo Hospitals 10825728321338.221,271.60
Apollo Micro Systems 188843693151.13137.80
Apollo Sindoori Hote 4232644365.68961.80
Apollo Tyres 974418259036537.62219.10
Aptech Ltd. 6023513992843.05169.75
Archidply Industries 112931641768.7938.80
Archies Ltd. 163442261672.2723.50
Aries Agro Ltd. 127391835769.4084.25
Arihant Foundat 1010100.0029.00
Arman Financial Serv 50081261.58363.00
Aro Granite Indu 7298857685.1049.70
Arrow Greentech 4631646571.6376.50
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 872105182.9717.80
Arshiya 311523688084.4732.55
ARSS Infrastructure 14420318574377.6461.40
Artemis Global Life 7171767793.4158.00
Arvind Fashions 351624698374.84960.95
Arvind Ltd. 593313181851132.6387.70
Arvind SmartSpaces 95971227278.20123.70
Asahi India Glass 110321311884.10256.85
Asahi Songwon Colors 868108879.78160.85
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 358004415881.07119.60
Ashima Ltd. 195652251086.9211.65
Ashok Leyland 31773001978094816.0695.75
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 7125619983835.66131.65
Asian Granito India 417128650948.22201.00
Asian Hotels (East) 41049383.16237.00
Asian Hotels (North) 16124864.92132.00
Asian Hotels (West) 18149836.35372.80
Asian Paints Ltd. 819099142567657.451,469.60
ASL Industries 40004000100.0015.40
Aspinwall and Co 65083877.57159.45
Astec Lifesciences L 161452622761.56527.95
Aster DM Healthcare 282684288565.92152.50
Astra Microwave 12409020727659.8795.70
Astral Poly Technik 192504250945.281,246.45
AstraZeneca Pharma I 68181571743.382,265.65
Astron Paper & Board 6735523469928.7098.75
Atlanta Ltd. 77512825727.4319.20
Atul Auto Ltd 3926572468.59334.15
Atul Ltd. 1728461737.433,542.45
Au Small Finance Ban 72815695837575.98616.90
Aurionpro Solutions 141372031769.58148.85
Aurobindo Pharma 464953160216029.02789.55
Ausom Enterprise 1490329845.1837.70
Autoline Industries 74701022673.0549.60
Autolite (I) 156172247469.4937.65
Automotive Axles 2195350162.701,206.80
Automotive Stampings 2101346360.6755.00
Avadh Sugar & Energy 97412381640.90438.35
Avanti Feeds Lim 9713324719539.29398.35
Avenue Supermarts 42271191591746.151,358.50
AVT Natural Prod 285003930972.5025.20
Axis Bank Ltd. 2296796609804137.66771.20
AXISCADES Engineer 130141951666.6856.95
AYM Syntex 160181707993.7937.35
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion