BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 24, 2019   ABB India  1559.6[ -0.10% ]|ACC  1537.35 [ 0.44% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  214.9 [ 1.01% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1376.45[ -0.47% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  762.85[ -1.18% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2816.45[ -1.97% ]|Bank of Baroda  118.25 [ 0.21% ]|Bharti Airtel  344.8 [ 0.16% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  73.7 [ 3.37% ]|Bharat Petroleum  381 [ 0.24% ]|Britannia Ind.  2782.55[ -1.68% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  549.75[ -0.36% ]|Coal India  256.85 [ 0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1135.85 [ 0.49% ]|Dabur India  392.25[ -0.04% ]|DLF Ltd.  175.55[ -1.21% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2511.8[ -1.50% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  306.75[ -1.54% ]|Grasim Inds.  886.6[ -1.23% ]|HCL Technologies  1078.55 [ 0.20% ]|HDFC  2149.25 [ 0.39% ]|HDFC Bank  2416.75 [ 0.06% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2585.35[ -0.77% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1763.7[ -0.28% ]|Hindalco Indus.  198.15 [ 0.23% ]|ICICI Bank  429.6[ -0.29% ]|IDFC L  35.75[ -1.65% ]|Indian Hotels Co  153.9 [ 2.12% ]|IndusInd Bank  1460.7 [ 0.83% ]|Infosys  745.6[ -0.68% ]|ITC Ltd.  276.3 [ 0.75% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  139.75[ -4.67% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1471.15[ -1.25% ]|L&T  1541.35 [ 0.09% ]|Lupin Ltd.  732.95 [ 2.88% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  635.45 [ 1.31% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6462.95 [ 0.79% ]|MTNL  7.71[ -2.03% ]|Nestle India  11708.6 [ 0.97% ]|NIIT Ltd.  103.4[ -0.62% ]|NMDC Ltd.  109.8[ -1.26% ]|NTPC  135.5 [ 0.71% ]|ONGC  165.25[ -3.48% ]|Punj. NationlBak  76.85[ -0.19% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.95[ -0.50% ]|Reliance Inds.  1262.65[ -1.29% ]|SBI  353.25 [ 1.09% ]|Vedanta  168.5[ -2.23% ]|Shipping Corpn.  28.65[ -0.35% ]|Sun Pharma.  383.6 [ 0.21% ]|Tata Chemicals  613.75 [ 1.12% ]|Tata Global Beverage  259.35[ -0.84% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  159.25 [ 0.16% ]|Tata Steel  486.15[ -2.33% ]|Tata Power Co.  65.05[ -0.23% ]|Tata Consultancy  2275 [ 1.11% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  728.85[ -1.49% ]|UltraTech Cement  4572.65[ -0.49% ]|United Spirits  559.7 [ 1.41% ]|Wipro Ltd  283.9[ -0.66% ]|Zee Entertainment En  341.2[ -1.32% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 2000400050.0043.00
A2Z Infra Engineer 9595212818674.8513.35
Aaron Industries 30003000100.0047.10
Aarti Drugs Ltd 56051217046.06530.00
Aarti Ind. Ltd 8951413025868.721,803.20
Aarvee Denims an 1999347357.5621.50
Aarvi Encon 20002000100.0034.50
Aavas Financiers 4280946645.211,473.25
ABB India 549147302975.191,560.90
Abbott India Ltd. 3569625657.058,541.85
ACC 8360653670115.581,537.60
Accelya Solutions In 2430347070.03876.20
Accuracy Shipping 1600016000100.0059.70
Action Construction 10317525327740.7493.95
Adani Enterprises Lt 557486324065417.20147.75
Adani Gas 10447427511437.97158.70
Adani Green Energy 14942432943245.3641.15
Adani Ports & Speci 931971258274036.08406.00
Adani Power Ltd. 42313081530245527.6550.15
Adani Transmission L 216276600032.77224.85
ADF Foods Ltd. 86292269538.02274.80
Adhunik Industries 387764243991.3777.50
Aditya Birla Capital 34325469329849.5192.15
Aditya Birla Fashion 8549616530551.72207.70
Aditya Birla Money L 9347411018184.8443.05
AdlabsEntertainment 838039400089.154.80
Ador Welding Ltd. 801105276.14338.10
Advanced Enzyme Tech 7247016249944.60167.65
Advani Hotels 1027111292.3658.50
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 369886842554.06201.55
Agarwal Industrial C 108561540970.45121.50
AGC Networks 1272134994.29109.55
Agri-Tech (India) 3010488661.6050.20
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 935136368.60499.90
Ahluwalia Contra 4970604482.23330.00
AIA Engineering 5432770270.531,748.55
Airan Ltd. 7514651.3727.50
Ajanta Pharma Lt 5319425893020.54956.60
Ajmera Realty & Infr 173553192954.35158.15
Aksh Optifibre 17487127182064.3310.80
AksharChem (India) 3228418877.08264.80
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1341201466.581,727.75
Alankit 13079549043226.6730.00
Albert David Ltd 25734175.37397.00
Alembic Ltd. 587988893166.1241.85
Alembic Pharmaceutic 273226460442.29505.00
Alicon Castalloy 1182127492.78561.05
Alkali Metals Ltd. 2875408270.4339.45
Alkem Laboratories 290193842375.531,715.75
Alkyl Amines Che 1147152675.16803.65
Allahabad Bank 300584214490314.0140.80
Allcargo Logistics 173733406950.99102.10
Allied Digital Servi 482935947181.2014.95
Almondz Global Secur 631127249.6116.55
Alpa Laboratories Lt 2233393056.8218.15
Alphageo (India) 1033240742.92431.60
Amara Raja Batt. 7854038675920.31601.60
Amber Enterprises 2365383761.64818.95
Ambika Cotton Mi 3262383984.971,039.25
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 1250367263904447.38215.00
AMD Industries Ltd. 1971260475.6917.45
AMJ Land Holdings L 3591403089.1116.40
Amrutanjan Health Ca 4851994848.76296.80
Anant Raj Ltd. 7843618749541.8329.00
Andhra Bank 28482462562545.5322.70
ANI Integrated Serv 84001080077.7837.80
Anik Industries 29547661.9711.85
Anjani Portland 3137420674.58164.85
Ansal Housing L 456616059175.366.40
Ansal Properties & I 221363353266.015.05
Apar Industries 109251645966.38584.90
Apcotex Industries L 2965413071.79566.80
Apex Frozen Foods 105522278246.32249.35
APL Apollo Tubes 4531822955.061,513.65
Apollo Hospitals 15918242084937.821,344.65
Apollo Micro Systems 4984870757.24115.10
Apollo Sindoori Hote 741102672.22843.40
Apollo Tyres 360481182945919.70199.45
Aptech Ltd. 3286213762623.88136.25
Archidply Industries 2797374074.7932.35
Archies Ltd. 275213470879.2920.65
Aries Agro Ltd. 174893182454.9661.55
Arihant Foundat 41291545.0321.80
Arman Financial Serv 61578578.34405.25
Aro Granite Indu 6778807983.9045.10
Arrow Greentech 4570617574.0148.65
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 102442383342.9812.25
Arshiya 455375804178.4620.80
Artemis Global Life 43880954.1457.00
Arvind Fashions 475175004994.94700.25
Arvind Ltd. 864368336510925.6962.50
Arvind SmartSpaces 145722216165.7698.50
Asahi India Glass 2266332168.23218.65
Asahi Songwon Colors 1415190674.24136.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 693209280074.70126.15
Ashima Ltd. 238192899482.1510.05
Ashok Leyland 16513601162533614.2085.80
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 10549013223379.78133.65
Asian Granito India 134559404714.31255.45
Asian Hotels (East) 6011751.28189.95
Asian Hotels (North) 21253239.85122.40
Asian Hotels (West) 598966.29336.50
Asian Paints Ltd. 31514175705541.631,376.15
Aspinwall and Co 13314194.33150.95
Astec Lifesciences L 2195358661.21459.20
Aster DM Healthcare 121041722070.29133.65
Astra Microwave 377656778155.7286.40
Astral Poly Technik 159952662560.081,321.80
AstraZeneca Pharma I 48501502932.271,945.40
Astron Paper & Board 10221526973237.90118.75
Atlanta Ltd. 168862155378.359.55
Atul Auto Ltd 111381952357.05269.60
Atul Ltd. 4004595467.253,993.10
Au Small Finance Ban 17288823994472.05692.70
Aurionpro Solutions 2697294791.52118.80
Aurobindo Pharma 1174014441203226.61586.30
Ausom Enterprise 1187152178.0436.50
Autoline Industries 181732496772.7949.85
Automotive Axles 2123343561.801,009.45
Automotive Stampings 2631296988.6244.90
Avadh Sugar & Energy 200636845529.31663.85
Avanti Feeds Lim 5077012809039.64355.45
Avenue Supermarts 5311211853544.811,329.20
AVG Logistics 12001200100.0078.05
AVT Natural Prod 112221322984.8323.75
Axis Bank Ltd. 2189822486685944.99762.85
AXISCADES Engineer 10237721027348.6963.05
AYM Syntex 60790866.8540.40
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion