BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Sep 20, 2019   ABB India  1413.3 [ 6.89% ]|ACC  1633.95 [ 10.41% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  215.3 [ 12.19% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1672.35 [ 7.59% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  680.7 [ 6.65% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2928.1 [ 6.92% ]|Bank of Baroda  100.25 [ 6.03% ]|Bharti Airtel  355.9 [ 5.39% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  50.1 [ 5.58% ]|Bharat Petroleum  403.65 [ 6.34% ]|Britannia Ind.  2866.95 [ 9.35% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  463.4 [ 2.67% ]|Coal India  199.95 [ 3.36% ]|Colgate Palm.  1397.75 [ 5.24% ]|Dabur India  446.05[ -2.80% ]|DLF Ltd.  168.25 [ 8.30% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2828.6 [ 3.58% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  134.65 [ 1.20% ]|Grasim Inds.  751.05 [ 7.29% ]|HCL Technologies  1049.7 [ 0.05% ]|HDFC  2052.1 [ 3.92% ]|HDFC Bank  1200.1 [ 9.06% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2866.5 [ 13.19% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1969.7 [ 8.71% ]|Hindalco Indus.  202.15 [ 3.19% ]|ICICI Bank  417.35 [ 7.97% ]|IDFC L  35.65[ 0.00% ]|Indian Hotels Co  148.25 [ 9.94% ]|IndusInd Bank  1419.6 [ 10.74% ]|Infosys  805.1[ -1.94% ]|ITC Ltd.  238.15 [ 0.59% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  108.65 [ 8.27% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1538.5 [ 5.86% ]|L&T  1412.85 [ 8.63% ]|Lupin Ltd.  756.1 [ 1.99% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  568.8 [ 9.53% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6585.25 [ 10.89% ]|MTNL  5.76 [ 4.54% ]|Nestle India  13502.35 [ 6.32% ]|NIIT Ltd.  95.4 [ 8.47% ]|NMDC Ltd.  87.25 [ 3.87% ]|NTPC  119.9[ -1.52% ]|ONGC  133.6 [ 7.40% ]|Punj. NationlBak  65.7 [ 5.97% ]|Power Grid Corpo  196.35[ -2.39% ]|Reliance Inds.  1254.4 [ 6.42% ]|SBI  301.7 [ 10.09% ]|Vedanta  158.8 [ 8.47% ]|Shipping Corpn.  33.05[ -1.78% ]|Sun Pharma.  413.95 [ 0.74% ]|Tata Chemicals  590.1 [ 3.96% ]|Tata Global Beverage  267.45 [ 4.99% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  133.4 [ 7.36% ]|Tata Steel  369.1 [ 7.00% ]|Tata Power Co.  67 [ 3.63% ]|Tata Consultancy  2065.6[ -1.74% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  701[ -0.35% ]|UltraTech Cement  4267.15 [ 10.42% ]|United Spirits  624.4 [ 4.01% ]|Wipro Ltd  245.75 [ 1.76% ]|Zee Entertainment En  301.1[ -2.49% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A2Z Infra Engineer 30642848545363.1210.25
Aaron Industries 1650016500100.0048.00
Aarti Drugs Ltd 662567518888.12465.50
Aarti Ind. Ltd 7114910922165.141,623.80
Aarvee Denims an 3154849437.1317.65
Aavas Financiers 487826390976.331,498.75
AB Infrabuild 10400010800096.3018.35
Aban Offshore 9518614201967.0233.85
ABB India 18092030831558.681,409.10
Abbott India Ltd. 387734369688.7310,219.15
ACC 408831145838328.031,633.85
Accelya Solutions In 2377319874.33854.55
Accuracy Shipping 160002240071.4337.40
Action Construction 20316647056443.1766.90
Adani Enterprises Lt 1715763754536322.74149.10
Adani Gas 1169168187775762.26133.35
Adani Green Energy 633167146142643.3351.60
Adani Ports & Speci 2908782613471047.42380.70
Adani Power Ltd. 39135971675848723.3563.85
Adani Transmission L 509925102855649.58221.55
ADF Foods Ltd. 208824397747.48279.75
Adhunik Industries 345486959149.6494.95
Aditya Birla Capital 1880579324252658.0094.25
Aditya Birla Fashion 31826750740762.72201.05
Aditya Birla Money L 6489910796560.1138.60
AdlabsEntertainment 408615115379.883.25
Ador Welding Ltd. 67071221254.92313.85
Advanced Enzyme Tech 11539817937464.33161.50
Advani Hotels 6371912028952.9755.30
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 9982617116058.32184.60
Affle (India) 6481212723850.94972.95
Agarwal Industrial C 384795058076.08114.95
Agri-Tech (India) 129872119561.2749.70
Agro Phos India 10858418758457.8997.05
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 123121665673.92487.30
Ahluwalia Contra 1814311858.18310.50
AIA Engineering 353884442779.651,649.55
Airan Ltd. 445064492199.0814.00
Ajanta Pharma Lt 7991419589140.801,059.20
Ajmera Realty & Infr 229595968638.47134.70
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 40004000100.008.15
Aksh Optifibre 18768428765265.258.95
AksharChem (India) 3256534760.89227.75
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 6978612440556.101,793.60
Alankit 9058631036029.1924.65
Albert David Ltd 62141109256.02367.55
Alembic Ltd. 39366064185161.3351.35
Alembic Pharmaceutic 145832458659.31518.05
Alicon Castalloy 56195059.05370.55
Alkali Metals Ltd. 106471545368.9046.90
Alkem Laboratories 7407510199872.621,948.20
Alkyl Amines Che 4798506494.75789.55
Allahabad Bank 1383774302368145.7630.70
Allcargo Logistics 6827011383859.97101.45
Allied Digital Servi 22001758364937.7014.85
Allsec Technologies 4374527482.94305.00
Almondz Global Secur 315062.0010.35
Alok Industries Ltd. 62400301397882444.641.95
Alpa Laboratories Lt 4701011486040.9316.05
Alphageo (India) 137011808175.78229.80
Amara Raja Batt. 14673259056324.85668.30
Amber Enterprises 323814053579.88847.00
Ambika Cotton Mi 2866382774.89919.50
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 3700799824022644.91215.20
AMD Industries Ltd. 5131761567.3816.90
AMJ Land Holdings L 4251470290.4117.85
Amrutanjan Health Ca 138772479355.97314.15
Anant Raj Ltd. 61713372750484.8334.65
Andhra Bank 615371134081345.9018.65
ANI Integrated Serv 6000720083.3334.10
Anik Industries 6057645293.887.60
Anjani Portland 94811301672.84147.00
Ansal Housing L 6749713759649.055.80
Ansal Properties & I 537447100575.695.35
Apar Industries 4868639676.11569.95
Apcotex Industries L 163653281549.87198.25
Apex Frozen Foods 208306617631.48238.40
APL Apollo Tubes 286113940172.611,309.35
Apollo Hospitals 516410126510140.821,469.35
Apollo Micro Systems 189183321256.9685.15
Apollo Sindoori Hote 662104663.29819.95
Apollo Tyres 1861033519463035.83185.20
Aptech Ltd. 14886942999934.62146.25
Archidply Industries 96481323872.8828.45
Archies Ltd. 18006636267249.6523.40
Aries Agro Ltd. 318536876946.3267.30
Arihant Foundat 2495308580.8820.95
Arihant Superstructu 5807809371.7540.55
Arman Financial Serv 64891299349.94468.20
Aro Granite Indu 68571046965.5043.05
Arrow Greentech 3684511372.0567.40
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 2690360074.7211.05
Arshiya 7727012832660.2125.20
ARSS Infrastructure 132971600483.0926.50
Artedz Fabs 60006000100.0024.45
Artemis Global Life 2262437851.6752.85
Arvind Fashions 10238511967885.55460.10
Arvind Ltd. 1174194602305319.4955.40
Arvind SmartSpaces 157002718257.7689.10
Asahi India Glass 307453805480.79172.90
Asahi Songwon Colors 8135878092.65134.85
Ashapura Min. Lt 68211028066.3526.00
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 314994689067.18111.10
Ashima Ltd. 4861310422746.648.35
Ashok Leyland 2473793811998187420.6269.20
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 37583988249842.59109.70
Asian Granito India 15555736779142.29238.00
Asian Hotels (East) 941220742.64175.50
Asian Hotels (North) 760325623.34104.30
Asian Hotels (West) 5048706871.42316.95
Asian Paints Ltd. 1861495396216646.981,671.00
Aspinwall and Co 1406214865.46139.95
Astec Lifesciences L 264773830169.13376.95
Aster DM Healthcare 378045843664.69123.35
Astra Microwave 6903214301848.2777.90
Astral Poly Technik 1583415411706638.461,209.25
AstraZeneca Pharma I 130052082062.462,050.40
Astron Paper & Board 14443242200334.23114.65
Atlanta Ltd. 333274747770.208.70
Atul Auto Ltd 384717550250.95225.85
Atul Ltd. 173842287975.983,801.00
Au Small Finance Ban 1633887196501583.15644.50
Aurionpro Solutions 263853275780.5594.25
Aurobindo Pharma 902484286551631.49619.15
Ausom Enterprise 2085279174.7030.00
Autoline Industries 155442448063.5037.85
Autolite (I) 2427297781.5324.30
Automotive Axles 112501809362.18861.65
Automotive Stampings 4861887854.7534.10
Avadh Sugar & Energy 381779631239.64266.50
Avanti Feeds Lim 17324447548536.44347.20
Avenue Supermarts 911570164393755.451,761.20
AVG Logistics 36003600100.0080.00
Avon Moldplast 20002000100.0048.00
AVT Natural Prod 286274010871.3723.15
Axis Bank Ltd. 198745283886297551.14680.35
AXISCADES Engineer 479437782861.6080.25
AYM Syntex 3404400684.9732.75
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion