BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 21, 2022   ABB India  2352.55[ -1.58% ]|ACC  2213.95[ -1.74% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  368.4[ -1.83% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  3274.6[ -1.00% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  712.6[ -2.22% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3425.3 [ 3.50% ]|Bank of Baroda  92.6[ -4.19% ]|Bharti Airtel  695.05[ -2.83% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  59.6[ -3.40% ]|Bharat Petroleum  381.7[ -2.97% ]|Britannia Ind.  3618.75 [ 0.39% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  866.9[ -1.79% ]|Coal India  158.6[ -3.88% ]|Colgate Palm.  1443.4 [ 0.63% ]|Dabur India  551.65[ -1.54% ]|DLF Ltd.  394.6[ -3.24% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4498.5[ -2.06% ]|GAIL (India)  143.4[ -2.71% ]|Grasim Inds.  1790.4[ -2.16% ]|HCL Technologies  1167.85[ -0.66% ]|HDFC  2592.05 [ 0.90% ]|HDFC Bank  1520.7 [ 0.73% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2750 [ 1.45% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2322.2 [ 2.68% ]|Hindalco Indus.  506.1 [ 0.58% ]|ICICI Bank  804.6[ -0.66% ]|IDFC L  62[ -2.82% ]|Indian Hotels Co  206.1[ -1.60% ]|IndusInd Bank  853.95[ -2.77% ]|Infosys  1786.05[ -2.09% ]|ITC Ltd.  217.05[ -0.78% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  405.5[ -2.99% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1892.85 [ 0.06% ]|L&T  1954.55[ -2.38% ]|Lupin Ltd.  903.45[ -3.81% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  874.45[ -0.70% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  8188.6 [ 1.89% ]|MTNL  30.25[ -3.66% ]|Nestle India  18958.55 [ 1.07% ]|NIIT Ltd.  460.95[ -6.66% ]|NMDC Ltd.  139.75[ -2.41% ]|NTPC  134.1[ -0.59% ]|ONGC  163.6[ -1.95% ]|Punj. NationlBak  38.75[ -3.00% ]|Power Grid Corpo  214.95 [ 0.16% ]|Reliance Inds.  2478.1[ -0.03% ]|SBI  502.8[ -1.71% ]|Vedanta  323.35[ -1.12% ]|Shipping Corpn.  124.55[ -2.66% ]|Sun Pharma.  809.05[ -1.29% ]|Tata Chemicals  965.25[ -3.33% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  727.85 [ 0.59% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  502[ -2.66% ]|Tata Steel  1169.05[ -3.18% ]|Tata Power Co.  242.05[ -2.65% ]|Tata Consultancy  3834.85 [ 0.18% ]|Tech Mahindra  1594.15[ -4.44% ]|UltraTech Cement  7364.75[ -1.21% ]|United Spirits  899[ -1.28% ]|Wipro  605.2[ -1.65% ]|Zee Entertainment En  289.4[ -6.21% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 80008000100.009.10
A2Z Infra Engineer 977871160462160.9412.65
AAA Technologies 120002100057.1469.00
Aakash Exploration 222326678333.29267.40
Aarey Drugs & Ph 8000614750654.2457.85
Aaron Industries 2788366975.99131.70
Aarti Drugs Ltd 9949517994055.29495.15
Aarti Ind. Ltd 11533934299033.631,019.95
Aarti Surfactants 72031114864.61989.25
Aarvee Denims an 142302205164.5331.25
Aarvi Encon 260153885066.9698.65
Aavas Financiers 217844844344.972,824.75
AB Cotspin India 12400013200093.9459.50
AB Infrabuild 40004000100.0010.10
Aban Offshore 11418516368669.7647.60
ABB India 34198841553982.302,356.75
Abbott India Ltd. 205554682543.9016,980.85
ABM International L 3663375397.60130.45
ACC 6900323803828.992,215.75
Accelya Solutions In 4952935752.921,069.65
Accord Synergy 20002000100.0029.00
Accuracy Shipping 220433340565.99207.50
Acrysil Ltd. 241444083259.13807.00
Action Construction 10867429090337.36223.35
Adani Enterprises Lt 425624192966722.061,828.35
Adani Green Energy 21432182705525.911,934.55
Adani Ports & Speci 4639171924436750.18723.90
Adani Power Ltd. 2747635753893836.45109.95
ADF Foods Ltd. 4242857449.48863.60
Aditya Birla Capital 1568955465062633.74123.30
Aditya Birla Fashion 947243311592930.40302.90
Aditya Birla Money L 7685813910655.2568.40
Aditya Birla SL AMC 9351216463056.80540.35
Ador Welding Ltd. 120272087357.62737.30
Advanced Enzyme Tech 6854413020652.64319.60
Advani Hotels 13469848146327.9880.30
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 15139131453448.13215.65
Affle (India) 12659634461236.741,379.10
Agarwal Industrial C 298554704363.46527.00
Agri-Tech (India) 2379367964.6664.55
Agro Phos India 427356817362.6924.30
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 150532251066.87982.75
Ahlada Engineers 104721435072.98132.00
Ahluwalia Contra 102572180747.04403.70
AIA Engineering 374724581181.801,899.00
Airan Ltd. 32461645124171.9424.30
Airo Lam 312787224343.3082.75
Ajanta Pharma Lt 241937909730.592,213.95
Ajmera Realty & Infr 10320233853230.49435.75
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 516026762576.3171.80
AKG Exim Ltd. 146742143568.4648.80
Aksh Optifibre 921920142870964.5314.15
AksharChem (India) 183713324655.26437.00
Akzo Nobel India 4709778760.471,970.30
Alankit 44824182964954.0318.25
Albert David Ltd 73221306656.04685.35
Alembic Ltd. 6341210465060.59103.05
Alembic Pharmaceutic 28545240085771.21774.10
Alicon Castalloy 91221249573.01801.10
Alkali Metals Ltd. 1486514865100.00129.55
Alkem Laboratories 462688981051.523,550.70
Alkyl Amines Che 218574142152.773,492.90
Allcargo Logistics 19500235882154.35348.30
Allied Digital Servi 17235729768857.90153.40
Allsec Technologies 169835305232.01659.25
Almondz Global Secur 125621759071.42118.30
Alok Industries Ltd. 91489073823399223.9331.55
Alpa Laboratories Lt 19048536090652.7898.85
Alphageo (India) 161502953254.69397.30
Amara Raja Batt. 518413117626844.07614.10
Amber Enterprises 154313767940.953,433.95
Ambica Agarbathi 889296321236927.6832.80
Ambika Cotton Mi 88441566256.472,133.75
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 491170142613534.44368.65
AMD Industries Ltd. 651529548468.2350.20
Ami Organics 6582816013041.11992.45
AMJ Land Holdings L 450826600468.3034.05
Amrutanjan Health Ca 103721853255.97900.50
Anand Rathi Wealth 8046021265137.84603.10
Anant Raj Ltd. 1207822195904761.6582.90
Andhra Cement 23940240115159.6816.80
Andhra Paper 194792477478.63215.90
Andrew Yule & Co 19159428268567.7826.30
Angel One 603932164332136.751,513.50
ANI Integrated Serv 1080010800100.0064.85
Anik Industries 22840634563566.0837.45
Anjani Portland 173922938659.18311.95
Anmol India 5267512093843.56206.30
Ansal Properties & I 127386127386100.0015.95
Antony Waste Handlin 7057315342546.00333.55
Anupam Rasayan India 309007096343.541,003.95
Apar Industries 226705962738.02800.25
Apcotex Industries L 261404685955.78396.00
Apex Frozen Foods 4768012757737.37315.75
APL Apollo Tubes 11051521185152.17959.45
Apollo Hospitals 386806100845038.364,691.65
Apollo Pipes 711899225777.16569.75
Apollo Sindoori Hote 60931038258.69830.50
Apollo Tyres 520898256726020.29223.80
Aptech 7964118440043.19388.30
Aptus Value Housing 42645984478050.48367.50
Archidply Industries 442246014473.5357.00
Archies Ltd. 20544735199858.3720.70
Aries Agro Ltd. 375026497457.72158.10
Arihant Capital 276474983455.48255.60
Arihant Foundat 371577579449.0248.60
Arihant Superstructu 8548316547951.66178.40
Arman Financial Serv 108491860658.31743.65
Aro Granite Indu 489058550757.1979.65
Arrow Greentech 94601893749.96138.95
Arshiya 2091291276414275.6639.35
Artemis Medicare 328839193535.7743.80
Arvee Laboratories 190042876366.0798.25
Arvind Fashions 6364414991142.45307.00
Arvind Ltd. 1212211246123949.25136.80
Arvind SmartSpaces 204743685055.56229.60
Asahi India Glass 7788028617027.21575.65
Asahi Songwon Colors 62761226151.19294.45
Ascom Leasing & Inve 1600016000100.0045.20
Ashapura Min. Lt 8992415882556.62118.35
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 210434680644.96167.75
Ashima Ltd. 26209738347768.3518.70
Ashok Leyland 41643161140366836.52138.30
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 508807119359642.6397.80
Asian Energy Service 550888882562.02157.15
Asian Granito India 17588930990556.76123.10
Asian Hotels (East) 2492414960.06193.75
Asian Hotels (North) 55221013354.5079.95
Asian Paints Ltd. 630641144169443.743,274.85
ASL Industries 2400024000100.0034.50
Aspinwall and Co 10954016634165.85193.30
Asso. Alcohols 200394110148.76507.65
Astec Lifesciences L 257164998451.451,634.70
Aster DM Healthcare 23599165996335.76189.65
Astra Microwave 11638527622442.13227.60
Astral Ltd 13919528108249.522,376.95
AstraZeneca Pharma I 72251308255.232,993.10
Astron Paper & Board 331664965366.8049.55
Atal Realtech 48002400020.00175.95
Atlanta Ltd. 35159871453449.2126.75
Atul Auto Ltd 460949321949.45198.25
Atul Ltd. 288744509664.039,672.55
Au Small Finance Ban 25319786974329.111,256.70
Aurionpro Solutions 391745237974.79344.65
Aurobindo Pharma 908454211883242.88655.45
Aurum Proptech 12604117999770.02144.00
Ausom Enterprise 63441347147.0972.85
Autoline Industries 26456153806949.1775.70
Automotive Axles 535629268757.791,573.00
Avadh Sugar & Energy 10996225600042.95613.20
Avanti Feeds 5215910415950.08610.70
Avenue Supermarts 32481760658453.554,299.80
AVT Natural Prod 9202717772251.7884.95
Axis Bank Ltd. 58349611068906054.59712.50
AYM Syntex 9030717622251.25130.45
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion