BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 18, 2019   ABB India  1275.6[ -0.69% ]|ACC  1439.95[ -1.04% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  212.9[ -1.02% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1401.3 [ 0.85% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  664.3[ -1.77% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2716.55[ -0.36% ]|Bank of Baroda  117.95[ -1.01% ]|Bharti Airtel  310.95[ -6.42% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  70.7 [ 0.86% ]|Bharat Petroleum  353.5[ -0.25% ]|Britannia Ind.  3163.2[ -1.19% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  509.7[ -0.01% ]|Coal India  230[ -0.88% ]|Colgate Palm.  1309.7[ -1.10% ]|Dabur India  424.05 [ 0.92% ]|DLF Ltd.  180.3[ -2.06% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2598.95[ -0.68% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  323.15[ -2.84% ]|Grasim Inds.  824[ -0.52% ]|HCL Technologies  964.5 [ 1.02% ]|HDFC  2008.05 [ 0.19% ]|HDFC Bank  2131.2 [ 0.10% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2893[ -0.46% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1743.7[ -0.37% ]|Hindalco Indus.  208.75 [ 1.36% ]|ICICI Bank  371.9[ -0.39% ]|IDFC L  43.15[ -1.03% ]|Indian Hotels Co  136.75[ -0.33% ]|IndusInd Bank  1516.15[ -0.41% ]|Infosys  731[ -0.33% ]|ITC Ltd.  291.1[ -0.95% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  145.7[ -0.21% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1237.35 [ 1.41% ]|L&T  1318.25[ -2.07% ]|Lupin Ltd.  859.6[ -1.00% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  734.65 [ 0.05% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7353.35 [ 0.27% ]|MTNL  14.9[ -0.67% ]|Nestle India  11241.05 [ 0.64% ]|NIIT Ltd.  91 [ 2.65% ]|NMDC Ltd.  90.7[ -1.20% ]|NTPC  144.35[ -0.65% ]|ONGC  146.25 [ 0.79% ]|Punj. NationlBak  82.85[ -1.78% ]|Power Grid Corpo  193.25[ -0.51% ]|Reliance Inds.  1182.95 [ 4.34% ]|SBI  295.2[ -0.72% ]|Vedanta  198.15 [ 0.43% ]|Shipping Corpn.  44.6[ -1.33% ]|Sun Pharma.  390.75[ -8.52% ]|Tata Chemicals  692.75[ -0.23% ]|Tata Global Beverage  215.95[ -1.30% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  183.1[ -0.92% ]|Tata Steel  470.5[ -0.42% ]|Tata Power Co.  76[ 0.00% ]|Tata Consultancy  1900.4 [ 0.28% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  707.7 [ 0.34% ]|UltraTech Cement  3820.55[ -0.82% ]|United Spirits  584.6[ -1.59% ]|Wipro Ltd  346.2 [ 2.91% ]|Zee Entertainment En  440.15[ -0.19% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A and M Jumbo Bags L 40002400016.6755.90
A2Z Infra Engineer 520387578768.6612.70
Aaron Industries 1200012000100.0042.25
Aarti Drugs Ltd 2584453756.95600.30
Aarti Ind. Ltd 175153535549.541,549.55
Aarvee Denims an 1221181267.3825.65
Aarvi Encon 60006000100.0043.55
Aavas Financiers 1988343157.94842.60
Aban Offshore 10002531680631.5772.95
ABB India 153713213447.831,276.10
Abbott India Ltd. 57696559.698,098.35
ACC 8046033585023.961,439.75
Accelya Kale Solut 744438357189.08932.00
Ace Integrated Solut 60006000100.0025.80
Action Construction 6537610588361.7495.75
Adani Enterprises Lt 378588230652016.41146.75
Adani Gas 17019137826644.9998.60
Adani Green Energy 11958418015766.3838.75
Adani Ports & Speci 916353361792225.33399.30
Adani Power Ltd. 13862601109077912.5050.75
Adani Transmission L 362786401456.67216.00
ADF Foods Ltd. 121182636545.96265.35
Adhunik Industries 2198453448.4845.55
Adhunik Metaliks 298373817778.152.35
Aditya Birla Capital 53771297730855.0293.70
Aditya Birla Fashion 671637152535544.03203.25
AdlabsEntertainment 12422123729652.3510.50
Ador Welding Ltd. 49881054547.30373.80
Adroit Infotech 1597230469.3118.45
Advanced Enzyme Tech 211834068552.07170.40
Advani Hotels 102651356175.7072.50
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 329365773157.05197.35
Agarwal Industrial C 1201142884.10174.30
AGC Networks 5089987951.51112.20
Agri-Tech (India) 4089529177.2859.20
Agro Phos India 0240000.0053.10
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 2696376771.57604.40
Ahluwalia Contra 3490558362.51308.05
AIA Engineering 72711617844.941,682.35
Ajanta Pharma Lt 3147317126318.381,140.80
Ajmera Realty & Infr 6287525091025.06182.60
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 1600014800010.8127.25
Akash Infra-Projects 10001000100.0068.50
Aksh Optifibre 21924553133041.2623.40
AksharChem (India) 42367662.57425.70
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1620231569.981,725.30
Alankit 9818331445631.2226.95
Albert David Ltd 1657206080.44404.35
Alembic Ltd. 8235421902737.6044.35
Alembic Pharmaceutic 41355246107489.69588.50
Alicon Castalloy 1427153892.78567.85
Alkali Metals Ltd. 733263327.8453.85
Alkem Laboratories 111384613224.141,897.25
Alkyl Amines Che 2149245887.43794.65
Allahabad Bank 389233240447716.1943.80
Allcargo Logistics 445296086473.16111.20
Allied Digital Servi 117921608873.3014.45
Allsec Technologies 3146508261.90183.90
Almondz Global Secur 32637986.0225.80
Alok Industries Ltd. 793592132139560.063.65
Alpa Laboratories Lt 18538561600630.0930.35
Alphageo (India) 1057144273.30474.55
Amara Raja Batt. 8009539533320.26782.05
Amber Enterprises 716118660.37889.65
Ambika Cotton Mi 1148147377.941,142.30
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 27289478715234.67212.65
AMD Industries Ltd. 64471305449.3926.85
AMJ Land Holdings L 260959327427.9822.45
Amrutanjan Health Ca 261756640639.42310.50
Anant Raj Ltd. 9247121707842.6034.50
Andhra Bank 14269034782141.0228.60
Andhra Cement 403074597787.675.80
Anik Industries 84391228968.6722.25
Anjani Portland 1003151766.12129.40
Ansal Housing L 6661812897351.6513.85
Ansal Properties & I 12125719768961.3413.60
Apar Industries 1414214365.98621.25
Apcotex Industries L 2627310084.74518.80
Apex Frozen Foods 79871645048.55353.95
APL Apollo Tubes 97792324642.071,189.20
Apollo Hospitals 27820170267839.591,366.30
Apollo Micro Systems 80012633230.39123.40
Apollo Tyres 438929151937828.89217.90
Aptech Ltd. 10044124924840.30193.20
Archidply Industries 6325902770.0741.80
Archies Ltd. 257863347177.0428.35
Arcotech Ltd. 240443044578.987.15
Aries Agro Ltd. 197463345359.0398.15
Arihant Foundat 1818264868.6636.65
Arihant Superstructu 61692125929.0254.80
Arman Financial Serv 52191656.88397.20
Aro Granite Indu 5007601183.3053.20
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 105611432073.7520.70
Arshiya 314675426557.9931.00
ARSS Infrastructure 119951929362.1736.05
Artemis Global Life 194102217287.5469.00
Arvind Ltd. 25888091429328.3193.10
Arvind SmartSpaces 110013708329.67124.30
Asahi India Glass 6828786386.84255.00
Asahi Songwon Colors 1238131594.14213.95
Ashapura Intimates F 513095914586.7523.35
Ashapura Min. Lt 270814176064.8528.30
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 109901491673.68116.30
Ashok Leyland 28997301088076626.6592.30
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 196604226046.52133.75
Asian Granito India 5645512030046.93153.45
Asian Hotels (East) 1835238576.94253.60
Asian Hotels (North) 2574298886.14149.65
Asian Hotels (West) 516282.26304.95
Asian Paints Ltd. 734445109218967.251,400.45
Aspinwall and Co 37855268.48165.95
Assam Company 10129212534480.811.95
Astec Lifesciences L 2937451865.01512.10
Aster DM Healthcare 324363710587.42163.35
Astra Microwave 3170010210731.0581.85
Astral Poly Technik 103392594639.851,099.10
AstraZeneca Pharma I 2452321376.311,600.30
Astron Paper & Board 19476242517345.81120.85
Atlanta Ltd. 155833375246.1721.55
Atul Auto Ltd 171419345218.34334.35
Atul Ltd. 125175576222.453,552.85
Au Small Finance Ban 19905364556730.83622.20
Aurangabad Distiller 1800018000100.0038.95
Aurionpro Solutions 7385878784.04130.40
Aurobindo Pharma 570884247347323.08770.05
Ausom Enterprise 5487985755.6741.05
Autoline Industries 70511350052.2365.80
Autolite (I) 46251190.4140.15
Automotive Axles 2005483841.441,211.45
Automotive Stampings 75211179463.7782.20
Avadh Sugar & Energy 61621397344.10384.60
Avanti Feeds Lim 407929746441.85373.60
Avenue Supermarts 13653358066123.511,383.05
AVG Logistics 1200012000100.0081.00
Avon Moldplast 1800018000100.0042.80
AVT Natural Prod 95461397268.3226.25
Axis Bank Ltd. 2378639703738633.80664.60
AXISCADES Engineer 76641341857.1281.45
AYM Syntex 193942165989.5438.50
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion