BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Nov 15, 2018 - 3:55PM   ABB India  1286.05 [ 0.01% ]|ACC  1511.05 [ 2.41% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  217.1 [ 2.82% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1312.25[ -0.58% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  625.65 [ 2.11% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2670[ -0.44% ]|Bank of Baroda  113 [ 0.31% ]|Bharti Airtel  303.8 [ 0.85% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  66.8 [ 0.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  321.3 [ 1.50% ]|Britannia Ind.  5821 [ 0.72% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  519[ -0.21% ]|Coal India  263.05[ -0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1124.05 [ 1.10% ]|Dabur India  388.9 [ 2.68% ]|DLF Ltd.  169.65 [ 4.14% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2461 [ 0.53% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  348.05[ -1.23% ]|Grasim Inds.  807.6[ -7.91% ]|HCL Technologies  989[ -0.74% ]|HDFC  1852.2 [ 0.75% ]|HDFC Bank  1974.05 [ 0.80% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2917.2 [ 2.20% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1705.6[ -0.73% ]|Hindalco Indus.  233.4 [ 1.59% ]|ICICI Bank  369.6 [ 0.82% ]|IDFC L  38.85 [ 1.30% ]|Indian Hotels Co  131.65 [ 0.69% ]|IndusInd Bank  1513.8 [ 0.03% ]|Infosys  656.35 [ 0.44% ]|ITC Ltd.  274.45[ -0.72% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  181.15 [ 2.93% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1162.65 [ 2.93% ]|L&T  1397.35 [ 0.97% ]|Lupin Ltd.  852.6 [ 1.34% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  765.8[ -0.60% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7482.85 [ 1.50% ]|MTNL  13.54[ -1.74% ]|Nestle India  10447 [ 0.59% ]|NIIT Ltd.  81.8[ -2.15% ]|NMDC Ltd.  107.1[ -0.56% ]|NTPC  153.9[ -2.16% ]|ONGC  158.9[ -1.15% ]|Punj. NationlBak  71.15 [ 0.49% ]|Power Grid Corpo  188.2 [ 1.18% ]|Reliance Inds.  1096.9 [ 0.07% ]|SBI  285.3 [ 0.56% ]|Vedanta  207.55 [ 1.64% ]|Shipping Corpn.  45.2[ -2.06% ]|Sun Pharma.  514.95[ -1.04% ]|Tata Chemicals  691.95[ -1.08% ]|Tata Global Beverage  221.4 [ 1.58% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  179.95 [ 1.78% ]|Tata Steel  588.65[ -0.05% ]|Tata Power Co.  76.6[ -1.67% ]|Tata Consultancy  1865.5[ -0.80% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  713.5 [ 1.91% ]|UltraTech Cement  3895[ -0.60% ]|United Spirits  642[ -0.97% ]|Wipro Ltd  323.95[ -0.23% ]|Zee Entertainment En  442.45 [ 1.89% ]|

Markets

Deliverable Volumes

Date GO
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery Quantity (Nos.)Delivery Volume (Nos.)Delivery (%)Close (  )
A2Z Infra Engineer 551199156163335.3014.25
Aaron Industries 60001200050.0038.60
Aarti Drugs Ltd 6467840476.95575.00
Aarti Ind. Ltd 6605511428557.801,438.25
Aarvee Denims an 255884435557.6926.40
Aarvi Encon 20002000100.0051.00
Aavas Financiers 5079410028250.65674.75
Aban Offshore 15995948694332.8582.90
ABB India 26636329031691.751,287.65
Abbott India Ltd. 4984996650.017,601.40
ACC 21707971106330.531,473.90
Accelya Kale Solut 1473237062.15951.85
Accord Synergy 40004000100.0025.25
Action Construction 401337211555.6599.70
Adani Enterprises Lt 22906032631317.02160.85
Adani Green Energy 20506041276849.6842.70
Adani Ports & Speci 765410298109025.68332.00
Adani Power Ltd. 25438701878688313.5449.30
Adani Transmission L 37229976078948.94190.40
ADF Foods Ltd. 65462619424.99246.00
Adhunik Industries 6957961272.3842.70
Adhunik Metaliks 337463405699.092.75
Aditya Birla Capital 1093712230633747.42107.30
Aditya Birla Fashion 36465856683164.33190.60
Aditya Birla Money L 177554168642.5947.85
AdlabsEntertainment 405796058966.9714.40
Ador Welding Ltd. 5077689273.67364.25
Adroit Infotech 47971666.9018.70
Advanced Enzyme Tech 141962391259.37185.95
Advani Hotels 277552825698.2358.65
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 306746155049.84217.95
Agarwal Industrial C 13924856.05190.05
AGC Networks 3678557565.9767.80
Agri-Tech (India) 3579405088.3752.55
Agro Phos India 0240000.0038.25
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 3978620764.09516.80
Ahlada Engineers 200002100095.24144.00
Ahluwalia Contra 3122361086.48316.55
AIA Engineering 2306387859.461,690.40
Airan Ltd. 50001000050.0067.70
Ajanta Pharma Lt 2748911755523.381,072.80
Ajmera Realty & Infr 146942526958.15163.75
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 40004000100.0016.65
Aksh Optifibre 35603672435249.1527.05
AksharChem (India) 848250733.83472.95
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 6142817775.111,582.50
Alankit 5943032489318.2920.90
Albert David Ltd 122002172856.15521.05
Alembic Ltd. 7956812630263.0042.25
Alembic Pharmaceutic 4435810454.73586.25
Alicon Castalloy 1338178375.04624.50
Alkali Metals Ltd. 4389582975.3057.40
Alkem Laboratories 2454532546.081,935.80
Alkyl Amines Che 4929757365.09800.55
Allahabad Bank 900629137072236.5738.70
Allcargo Logistics 8847516914752.31108.20
Allied Digital Servi 4562594676.7213.75
Allsec Technologies 233525092345.86222.30
Almondz Global Secur 1425165286.2624.70
Alok Industries Ltd. 804390128395762.653.25
Alpa Laboratories Lt 3315438975.5326.00
Alphageo (India) 1995346257.63490.65
Amara Raja Batt. 15100737318140.46736.15
Amber Enterprises 729104669.69859.00
Ambika Cotton Mi 2497315479.171,214.80
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 2772725534158951.91211.20
AMD Industries Ltd. 140352019669.4920.50
AMJ Land Holdings L 234893492267.2622.35
Amrutanjan Health Ca 61551505040.90250.65
Anant Raj Ltd. 8469724497134.5734.90
Andhra Bank 374073116196732.1928.55
Andhra Cement 477407677862.186.35
ANI Integrated Serv 12001200100.0065.50
Anik Industries 59789766.5626.80
Anjani Portland 1152177864.79124.65
Ansal Housing 117581656171.0011.25
Ansal Properties & I 175402310975.9011.80
Apar Industries 530548756960.59620.15
Apcotex Industries L 2408496348.52554.65
Apex Frozen Foods 226487414630.55383.10
APL Apollo Tubes 51221067048.001,256.05
Apollo Hospitals 16505453131231.071,168.05
Apollo Micro Systems 71561526646.88133.00
Apollo Sindoori Hote 3239710845.57764.40
Apollo Tyres 2137459730588229.26223.35
Aptech Ltd. 6579221325830.85161.70
Archidply Industries 4851637176.1444.85
Archies Ltd. 197703068764.4228.05
Arcotech Ltd. 19075222668584.159.65
Aries Agro Ltd. 231383847860.13108.40
Arihant Foundat 75911127467.3327.85
Arihant Superstructu 112923414633.0753.15
Arman Financial Serv 2123253583.75370.05
Aro Granite Indu 3310425177.8652.20
Arrow Greentech 4549650569.93100.10
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 1372155388.3524.65
Arshiya 191907943524.1635.40
ARSS Infrastructure 3529544664.8023.00
Artemis Global Life 35653067.1776.05
Arvind Ltd. 496172166735729.76312.45
Arvind SmartSpaces 94681390768.08113.00
Asahi India Glass 7373973275.76282.15
Asahi Songwon Colors 22939458.12246.80
Ashapura Intimates F 2259322593100.0052.95
Ashapura Min. Lt 456398550253.3827.90
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 330023960883.32124.95
Ashima Ltd. 93071815651.2614.35
Ashok Leyland 297948079751368430.55106.50
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 8040222381835.92128.60
Asian Granito India 247955592544.34180.65
Asian Hotels (East) 2582307384.02251.20
Asian Hotels (North) 1290216159.69152.75
Asian Hotels (West) 506737.43307.50
Asian Paints Ltd. 666028163180240.821,320.55
Aspinwall and Co 1272166976.21181.80
Assam Company 8653286532100.001.65
Astec Lifesciences L 1943316661.37531.15
Aster DM Healthcare 170773262252.35157.30
Astra Microwave 610067655979.6879.90
Astral Poly Technik 5294111440046.281,023.00
AstraZeneca Pharma I 143172641954.191,681.30
Astron Paper & Board 6747111376159.31111.85
Atlanta Ltd. 65621118658.6628.20
Atul Auto Ltd 3043530457.37336.25
Atul Ltd. 164842355969.973,457.60
Au Small Finance Ban 583475151063838.62576.75
Aurionpro Solutions 2387352267.77158.80
Aurobindo Pharma 399771210790718.97783.10
Ausom Enterprise 2884453963.5452.90
Autoline Industries 4513666167.7559.70
Autolite (I) 562160235.0843.65
Automotive Axles 49101051646.691,251.45
Automotive Stampings 73661189861.9157.10
Avadh Sugar & Energy 254368023231.70434.70
Avanti Feeds Lim 16997936623646.41369.30
Avenue Supermarts 16656838277943.521,380.70
AVT Natural Prod 453576861966.1029.05
Axis Bank Ltd. 4300194984025443.70612.70
AXISCADES Engineer 241753891162.1378.25
AYM Syntex 1592237667.0045.65
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion