BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 21, 2021   ABB India  1717.35[ -1.35% ]|ACC  2029.55 [ 0.01% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  344.45 [ 0.95% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  3069.55 [ 0.65% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  739.65 [ 0.42% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  4182.65 [ 0.42% ]|Bank of Baroda  82.45 [ 2.87% ]|Bharti Airtel  539.5 [ 0.11% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  67.8 [ 5.44% ]|Bharat Petroleum  474.75 [ 0.48% ]|Britannia Ind.  3648.35 [ 0.51% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  960[ -0.03% ]|Coal India  147.5 [ 0.65% ]|Colgate Palm.  1667.55[ -1.27% ]|Dabur India  572.35[ -0.86% ]|DLF Ltd.  302.6 [ 2.68% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  5279.6[ -0.09% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  155.15 [ 0.03% ]|Grasim Inds.  1496.7 [ 1.06% ]|HCL Technologies  981.75 [ 0.67% ]|HDFC  2516.3 [ 1.15% ]|HDFC Bank  1488.5 [ 0.58% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2895.35 [ 0.11% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2516.1 [ 1.42% ]|Hindalco Indus.  367.5[ -1.12% ]|ICICI Bank  631.05 [ 0.13% ]|IDFC L  54.55 [ 1.39% ]|Indian Hotels Co  133.7[ -1.29% ]|IndusInd Bank  1007.8 [ 1.30% ]|Infosys  1500.35[ -0.28% ]|ITC Ltd.  204.55[ -0.02% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  381.7[ -1.71% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1772.65 [ 0.68% ]|L&T  1466.9[ -0.59% ]|Lupin Ltd.  1157.4 [ 0.02% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  776.95[ -0.63% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6901.5[ -0.82% ]|MTNL  21.55 [ 2.13% ]|Nestle India  17642.5[ -0.20% ]|NIIT Ltd.  262.05[ -0.78% ]|NMDC Ltd.  184.95 [ 3.82% ]|NTPC  117.95 [ 3.87% ]|ONGC  120.95 [ 0.50% ]|Punj. NationlBak  41.7 [ 3.47% ]|Power Grid Corpo  234.95 [ 0.84% ]|Reliance Inds.  2237.6 [ 0.56% ]|SBI  419.55 [ 1.64% ]|Vedanta  254.35 [ 0.99% ]|Shipping Corpn.  109.55[ -0.23% ]|Sun Pharma.  671.25 [ 0.43% ]|Tata Chemicals  717.6 [ 0.39% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  742.85 [ 0.44% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  334.35[ -0.95% ]|Tata Steel  1105.5 [ 1.30% ]|Tata Power Co.  123.25 [ 1.52% ]|Tata Consultancy  3272.45[ -0.74% ]|Tech Mahindra  1063.2[ -0.71% ]|UltraTech Cement  6781.25 [ 1.31% ]|United Spirits  671.5[ -0.15% ]|Wipro Ltd  542.2[ -1.44% ]|Zee Entertainment En  221.8[ 0.00% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/06/202121/05/2021(  )(%)
Sigma Solve 182.8546.25136.60295.35
Andhra Cement 17.006.4010.60165.62
GTL Ltd. 17.907.0010.90155.71
Reliance Com 4.251.752.50142.85
Tata Teleservices (M 30.3512.5017.85142.80
Proseed India 3.501.502.00133.33
Reliance Capital 25.8511.3014.55128.76
Raj Rayon Industries 0.450.200.25125.00
Reliance Power L 15.857.158.70121.67
PBA Infrastructure L 16.507.509.00120.00
Tide Water Oil 11,770.355,418.006,352.35117.24
Prozone Intu Propert 41.6519.4022.25114.69
Diligent Media Corp 3.601.701.90111.76
Gammon Infrastructur 2.501.201.30108.33
SREI Infrastructure 14.507.007.50107.14
Reliance Naval 5.802.803.00107.14
Reliance Infrastruct 105.2051.6053.60103.87
Reliance Home Fin 5.302.602.70103.84
HCL Infosystem 18.909.309.60103.22
Landmark Property De 4.452.202.25102.27
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 3.701.851.85100.00
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 1.900.950.95100.00
GTL Infrastructure 1.500.750.75100.00
Splendid Metal Produ 0.500.250.25100.00
Cox & Kings L 2.301.151.15100.00
Kanani Industries Lt 8.454.254.2098.82
Kridhan Infra 7.753.953.8096.20
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.650.850.8094.11
Pitti Engineering 130.9067.5563.3593.78
California Softw 17.409.058.3592.26
Peninsula Land L 13.356.956.4092.08
Jump Networks 12.606.606.0090.90
The Mandhana Retail 22.1011.6510.4589.69
Ksolves India 607.35320.73286.6389.36
Lloyds Steels Ind. 3.301.751.5588.57
Reliance Ind.Inf 762.65406.70355.9587.52
Emco Ltd. 3.001.601.4087.50
Globe Textiles (Ind 90.6048.4042.2087.19
SKIL Infrastructure 5.102.752.3585.45
Sintex Plastics Tech 6.953.753.2085.33
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 348.15188.30159.8584.89
Shree Renuka Sugars 26.8014.5512.2584.19
Brightcom Group 15.258.306.9583.73
Fairchem Organics 1,616.70881.40735.3083.42
Naga Dhunseri Group 1,721.75945.95775.8082.01
Diamond Power Infras 1.450.800.6581.25
JaiprakashAssociates 14.107.806.3080.76
Globus Spirits Ltd. 583.65323.30260.3580.52
RattanIndia Power 5.603.152.4577.77
PNB Housing Finance 737.80415.25322.5577.67
Dharani Sugars 20.0511.358.7076.65
Atlanta Ltd. 15.058.606.4575.00
Mohit Industries 13.107.505.6074.66
Hubtown 29.4016.8512.5574.48
Thomas Scott (India) 11.606.704.9073.13
Nila Spaces L 2.401.401.0071.42
Consolidated Constru 0.600.350.2571.42
BSEL Infra. Realty 1.801.050.7571.42
Ducon Infratech 11.806.904.9071.01
Parsvnath Developers 15.108.856.2570.62
Ahlada Engineers 172.50101.1071.4070.62
Indowind Energy Ltd. 6.904.052.8570.37
Simbhaoli Sugars 25.1014.7510.3570.16
Ramky Infrastructure 133.4078.4554.9570.04
Jet Knitwears 38.7022.8515.8569.36
RattanIndia Enterp 30.1017.9512.1567.68
Lux Industries 3,422.902,041.651,381.2567.65
Rolta India 7.954.753.2067.36
Jet Freight Logistic 27.0016.2510.7566.15
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 537.25323.60213.6566.02
DB (International) 15.759.506.2565.78
RM Drip and Sprinkle 26.5516.2510.3063.38
Ganesh Housing 101.5062.1539.3563.31
KM Sugar Mills 29.7518.2511.5063.01
Jaiprakash Power Ven 5.853.602.2562.50
Viceroy Hotels L 4.702.901.8062.06
Nitin Fire Protectio 1.050.650.4061.53
TGB Banquets 9.205.703.5061.40
Country Condo's 3.302.051.2560.97
Shreyas Shipping & L 180.95112.6568.3060.63
Consolidated Finvest 95.0559.2535.8060.42
Crown Lifters 90.0056.1533.8560.28
Alps Industries 3.202.001.2060.00
Digicontent 12.407.754.6560.00
B L Kashyap & Sons 27.1016.9510.1559.88
Easy Trip Planners 383.55240.65142.9059.38
Compucom Softwr 14.659.205.4559.23
Ortin Laborator. 46.5529.3017.2558.87
MT Educare Ltd. 11.757.454.3057.71
Jagsonpal Pharma 154.6598.2056.4557.48
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 6.354.052.3056.79
Indosolar Ltd. 2.901.851.0556.75
Unitech Ltd. 3.051.951.1056.41
Bhandari Hosiery 3.752.401.3556.25
AAA Technologies 67.1543.0024.1556.16
Elecon Engg. 139.4589.4050.0555.98
Century Extru. 9.906.353.5555.90
Neueon Towers 1.400.900.5055.55
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 468.55301.85166.7055.22
Trigyn Technolog 129.9083.9545.9554.73
Onward Technolog 184.40119.3565.0554.50
Usha Martin Educatio 5.253.401.8554.41
Pudumjee Paper Produ 36.8023.9012.9053.97
Macpower CNC Machine 139.3590.5548.8053.89
Dhunseri Investments 576.60375.30201.3053.63
Kaushalya Infrastruc 2.151.400.7553.57
Kirloskar Bros. 443.55290.60152.9552.63
Bedmutha Industries 34.9522.9012.0552.62
McDowell Holdings Lt 62.3040.8521.4552.50
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.601.050.5552.38
Hotel Rugby Limi 1.751.150.6052.17
Grand Foundry 2.951.951.0051.28
Transwarranty Financ 4.753.151.6050.79
Rajnandini Metal 147.8598.0549.8050.79
Dhunseri Ventures 230.85153.2577.6050.63
Godawari Power & Isp 1,325.70880.30445.4050.59
BF Utilities Ltd. 468.15311.30156.8550.38
Ravi Kumar Distiller 14.109.404.7050.00
Setubandhan Infra 1.350.900.4550.00
SITI Networks 1.651.100.5550.00
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 4.052.701.3550.00
Sakuma Exports 9.656.453.2049.61
GPT Infraprojects 65.1043.5521.5549.48
Future Consumer 10.156.803.3549.26
Nahar Spg Mills 200.85134.6566.2049.16
Sastasundar Ventures 302.90203.1099.8049.13
Ador Welding Ltd. 607.55408.05199.5048.89
RKEC Projects 93.5562.8530.7048.84
Nagreeka Exports 31.2021.0010.2048.57
Sundaram Multi P 2.301.550.7548.38
Focus Lighting 31.0020.9010.1048.32
Coffee Day Enterpris 37.3525.2012.1548.21
Redington (India) Lt 272.00183.7588.2548.02
Zee Learn Ltd. 16.8511.405.4547.80
Khaitan Chemical 50.7534.3516.4047.74
NIIT Ltd. 264.05178.8085.2547.67
Barbeque-Nation Hosp 920.60623.40297.2047.67
Viji Finance 1.551.050.5047.61
eClerx Services 1,762.451,194.40568.0547.55
Birlasoft 394.00267.10126.9047.51
DCM Financial 2.651.800.8547.22
Suumaya Industries 473.80322.35151.4546.98
Jai Corp Ltd. 145.5099.3046.2046.52
Radha Madhav Corpora 3.152.151.0046.51
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 15.9510.905.0546.33
Surana Telecom and P 6.954.752.2046.31
Sri Adhikari Bro 2.401.650.7545.45
Deepak Fertilisers 430.60298.25132.3544.37
Delta Manufacturing 42.6529.5513.1044.33
Themis Medicare Ltd. 713.80494.90218.9044.23
India Power Corp 17.4512.105.3544.21
Automotive Stampings 55.8538.7517.1044.12
Tamilnadu Telecom 7.355.102.2544.11
Gokul Agro Resources 40.3528.0012.3544.10
NACL Industries L 72.2550.2022.0543.92
Ansal Housing L 8.205.702.5043.85
Nahar Indust.Ent 82.4057.3025.1043.80
Punj Lloyd 2.301.600.7043.75
Oswal Agro Mills 13.659.504.1543.68
Sintex Industrie 4.953.451.5043.47
Rupa & Company L 459.00320.25138.7543.32
Alankit 23.4516.407.0542.98
Astra Microwave 178.35124.9553.4042.73
G M Breweries Ltd. 592.85415.75177.1042.59
OMDC 3,526.202,479.801,046.4042.19
One Point One Soluti 21.6515.256.4041.96
Nectar Lifesciences 41.9529.5512.4041.96
Future Retail L 65.2045.9519.2541.89
Ballarpur Ind. 1.701.200.5041.66
Newgen Software Tech 505.95357.90148.0541.36
Rana Sugars 20.5514.556.0041.23
Karma Energy 19.4013.755.6541.09
Ushanti Colour Chem 47.9534.0013.9541.02
Tembo Global Indust 202.45143.7558.7040.83
Dynacons Systems 151.40107.6543.7540.64
PNB Gilts Ltd. 84.0059.8024.2040.46
Ind-Swift Laboratori 116.9583.3033.6540.39
SAL Steel 6.104.351.7540.22
Action Construction 223.15159.1564.0040.21
Ankit Metal & Power 1.751.250.5040.00
Future Supply Chain 101.3572.4528.9039.88
Ajmera Realty & Infr 177.60127.0550.5539.78
Magadh Sugar & Energ 245.35175.5569.8039.76
Precot 221.30158.5062.8039.62
DCM Ltd. 40.7529.2011.5539.55
Vikas Proppant & Gra 3.002.150.8539.53
W S Industries 7.255.202.0539.42
Future Lifestyle 74.7553.6521.1039.32
Bombay Rayon Fashion 9.406.752.6539.25
HLV L 9.406.752.6539.25
Ansal Properties & I 8.005.752.2539.13
Electrotherm (In 163.80118.2545.5538.52
BCL Industries 215.30155.4559.8538.50
RS Software (India) 38.4027.7510.6538.37
McLeod Russel 37.9027.4010.5038.32
GTN Textiles 8.005.802.2037.93
Eastern Silk Indust. 4.203.051.1537.70
Cineline India 49.5536.0013.5537.63
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 7.505.452.0537.61
Palash Securities 78.4057.0021.4037.54
Excel Realty N Infra 3.302.400.9037.50
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 598.90435.70163.2037.45
Kernex Microsystems 74.7054.4020.3037.31
Gujarat Fluorochem 1,141.00831.00310.0037.30
MBL Infrastructures 25.8518.857.0037.13
Jay Bharat Marut 217.40158.9058.5036.81
Accelya Solutions In 1,173.60858.60315.0036.68
TCI Ltd. 425.05311.00114.0536.67
Hind.ConstructionCo. 13.059.553.5036.64
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 91.6567.1024.5536.58
The Byke Hospitality 29.0021.257.7536.47
Aban Offshore 46.7534.3012.4536.29
Super Spinning 8.656.352.3036.22
Lambodhara Texti 87.2064.0523.1536.14
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 83.9061.8022.1035.76
Krishana Phoschem 111.9082.6529.2535.39
Easun Reyrolle L 3.452.550.9035.29
Commercial Engineers 29.9022.107.8035.29
Archies Ltd. 16.5012.204.3035.24
State Trading 118.9087.9530.9535.19
International Const 25.2018.656.5535.12
IFB Agro Indus 651.90482.55169.3535.09
Hind. NationalGl 50.7037.5513.1535.01
Jain Studios Ltd 2.702.000.7035.00
Arrow Greentech 165.60122.7042.9034.96
JSW Energy Ltd. 157.95117.1040.8534.88
Crisil 2,564.851,902.75662.1034.79
Shiva Mills 80.8060.0020.8034.66
Arihant Superstructu 90.7067.3523.3534.66
Century Enka 394.10293.05101.0534.48
Patel Engg. Ltd. 19.8014.755.0534.23
JBF Industries 28.3521.157.2034.04
Sreeleathers Ltd. 205.00153.0551.9533.94
Man Infraconstructio 57.5042.9514.5533.87
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 788.80589.25199.5533.86
Steel City Securitie 53.6040.0513.5533.83
Insecticides (India) 748.70559.55189.1533.80
SMVD Poly Pack 20.6015.405.2033.76
Skipper Ltd. 79.6559.5520.1033.75
Hinduja Global Solut 2,348.001,759.10588.9033.47
Remsons Industri 225.10168.7056.4033.43
Oswal Green Tech 26.3519.756.6033.41
Sanwaria Consumer 0.800.600.2033.33
Ortel Communications 1.401.050.3533.33
Hitech Corporation 240.30180.3060.0033.27
KIOCL 277.60208.6568.9533.04
Gandhi Special 403.15303.2099.9532.96
Syncom Healthcare Lt 4.253.201.0532.81
Bartronics India Ltd 3.852.900.9532.75
Zuari Agro Chemicals 129.9097.9032.0032.68
Agarwal Industrial C 289.60218.7570.8532.38
Superhouse Ltd. 174.15131.6542.5032.28
Madhya Bharat Agro 109.7583.0026.7532.22
Sadbhav Infrastructu 28.9521.907.0532.19
Linc Pen & Plast 206.40156.1550.2532.18
Xpro India Ltd. 165.45125.3040.1532.04
Quess Corp 869.25658.70210.5531.96
Mask Investments 34.1025.858.2531.91
Essar Shipping 12.009.102.9031.86
HB Stockholding 23.8518.105.7531.76
Bhageria Industries 260.00197.3562.6531.74
Times Guaranty 59.6545.3014.3531.67
Trejhara Solutions L 52.4039.8012.6031.65
IRB Infrastructure 143.60109.1034.5031.62
Va Tech Wabag 363.55276.2087.3531.62
Soma Textiles 8.356.352.0031.49
Coral India Finance 36.5527.808.7531.47
Alok Industries Ltd. 27.6021.006.6031.42
Religare Enterprises 129.3098.4030.9031.40
Twentyfirst Cent 19.5014.854.6531.31
AXISCADES Technologi 83.1563.3519.8031.25
DSJ Communicat 1.050.800.2531.25
Mindteck (India) 70.9554.1016.8531.14
Pennar Industrie 26.3520.106.2531.09
Dwarikesh Sugar 67.6551.6516.0030.97
Acrysil Ltd. 520.00397.35122.6530.86
Tera Software 56.1042.9013.2030.76
Salona Cotspin L 146.35111.9534.4030.72
Energy Developme 12.809.803.0030.61
CARE Ratings 720.55551.90168.6530.55
Rajshree Polypack 143.60110.0033.6030.54
Accuracy Shipping 80.8061.9518.8530.42
The Anup Engineering 850.05651.95198.1030.38
Nandani Creation 39.7030.459.2530.37
Centrum Capital 50.3038.6011.7030.31
Khadim India 211.75162.5049.2530.30
Speciality Restauran 60.0546.1013.9530.26
Uniphos Enterprises 131.05100.6530.4030.20
GE Power India 346.95266.7580.2030.06
Kalyan Jewellers Ind 80.5061.9018.6030.04
Novartis 815.65627.50188.1529.98
Datamatics Global Se 175.00134.6540.3529.96
Ausom Enterprise 84.4064.9519.4529.94
Future Enterprises 11.759.052.7029.83
SoftTech Engineers 114.8588.5026.3529.77
Next Mediaworks 5.904.551.3529.67
Mercator Ltd. 1.751.350.4029.62
Astron Paper & Board 54.7042.2512.4529.46
Indiabulls Housing F 278.90215.5063.4029.41
Piramal Enterprises 2,236.501,728.70507.8029.37
The Peria Karamalai 280.55217.0563.5029.25
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 96.6574.8021.8529.21
D P Abhushan 162.70126.0036.7029.12
Asian Hotels (North) 90.6570.3020.3528.94
A2Z Infra Engineer 5.354.151.2028.91
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 254.65197.5557.1028.90
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 9.157.102.0528.87
Cerebra Integrat 64.0049.7014.3028.77
Gujarat Gas 658.05512.00146.0528.52
Just Dial 1,026.05798.90227.1528.43
Siyaram Silk 308.40240.1568.2528.41
Goldstone Tech 13.4010.452.9528.22
EIH Associated 346.45270.3076.1528.17
Hindustan Media Vent 90.5570.6519.9028.16
Jindal Photo 68.1053.1514.9528.12
Anik Industries 18.0014.053.9528.11
CL Educate 109.4085.4024.0028.10
Autoline Industries 45.2035.309.9028.04
Shemaroo Entertainme 123.5596.5027.0528.03
Arihant Foundat 27.9521.856.1027.91
Network 18 Media & I 51.9040.6011.3027.83
Jiya Eco Products Lt 6.455.051.4027.72
Vikas Ecotech L 2.251.760.4927.62
Inox Wind Energy 253.95199.0554.9027.58
Aurangabad Distiller 41.2532.358.9027.51
Oriental Hotels 38.5030.208.3027.48
Modison Metals L 70.6555.4515.2027.41
Vascon Engineers Ltd 21.7517.104.6527.19
Universus Photo Imag 244.10191.9552.1527.16
Sanco Industries 10.808.502.3027.05
RPSG Ventures 501.65394.85106.8027.04
SAB Events & Governa 1.901.500.4026.66
Almondz Global Secur 44.7035.309.4026.62
Aarvi Encon 66.7052.7014.0026.56
Gokul Refoils & Solv 31.7025.056.6526.54
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 6.705.301.4026.41
Jubilant Ingrevia 552.05436.95115.1026.34
LGB Forge Ltd. 6.004.751.2526.31
BKM Industries 1.200.950.2526.31
GeeCee Ventures 138.30109.5528.7526.24
Jindal Worldwide 67.3053.3513.9526.14
Paramount Commun 13.5510.752.8026.04
Oriental Trimex 10.908.652.2526.01
PDS Multi. Fashions 975.70774.40201.3025.99
Libas Consumer Produ 61.6548.9512.7025.94
Siddhika Coatings 71.3056.6514.6525.86
Patspin India 7.556.001.5525.83
LCC Infotech 1.951.550.4025.80
Heritage Foods 411.10327.0084.1025.71
Country Club Hospita 6.605.251.3525.71
TCI Developers Ltd. 391.75311.8579.9025.62
Simplex Infrastructu 39.2031.257.9525.44
Nitco Ltd. 28.4022.655.7525.38
Jain Irrigation 17.0513.603.4525.36
Revathi Equipment Lt 722.15576.15146.0025.34
Zuari Global 116.0092.5523.4525.33
Kiri Industries 579.45462.60116.8525.25
Supreme Engineering 37.0029.557.4525.21
Educomp Solutions 3.753.000.7525.00
MEP Infrastructure 24.8019.854.9524.93
Finolex Cables 481.60385.6096.0024.89
The Hi-Tech Gears 248.15198.8549.3024.79
The Western India 69.4555.6513.8024.79
Thyrocare Tech. 1,287.801,033.15254.6524.64
Inspirisys Solutions 57.6546.2511.4024.64
Prakash Pipes 170.45136.8033.6524.59
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 940.10755.00185.1024.51
Anjani Portland 335.55269.7065.8524.41
SREI Infrastructure 756.90608.48148.4224.39
Rossell India 148.60119.5029.1024.35
Signet Industries 46.3537.309.0524.26
Sonata Software 725.45583.95141.5024.23
Solar Industries Ind 1,585.351,276.50308.8524.19
Omax Auto 57.9046.6511.2524.11
Kalyani Investment 2,063.801,663.00400.8024.10
HT Media 27.0521.805.2524.08
Rajdarshan Indus 14.9512.052.9024.06
Eros International M 29.1523.505.6524.04
Intense Technologies 72.6058.5514.0523.99
Melstar Inform. 2.852.300.5523.91
Orient Green Power C 2.852.300.5523.91
Indo Tech Transforme 144.60116.8027.8023.80
KDDL Ltd. 360.00290.9569.0523.73
APL Apollo Tubes 1,549.901,253.05296.8523.69
Indian Hume Pipe 219.70177.6542.0523.67
Nahar Capital & Fina 155.95126.4529.5023.32
Vishal Fabrics Ltd. 56.2545.7010.5523.08
Suvidhaa Infoserve 28.3023.005.3023.04
MarathonNextgenRea 68.7055.9012.8022.89
Vikas WSP 7.005.701.3022.80
Kamat Hotels (In 47.2038.458.7522.75
Rajratan Global Wire 1,248.901,018.65230.2522.60
CreditAccess Grameen 744.55607.60136.9522.53
SE Power 7.356.001.3522.50
Pokarna Ltd. 391.20319.4571.7522.46
Den Networks Ltd. 58.1547.5010.6522.42
IL&FS Engineering 4.103.350.7522.38
Infibeam Avenues 50.4541.259.2022.30
Prakash Steelage Ltd 1.100.900.2022.22
Bharat Road Network 33.3027.256.0522.20
S P Apparels Ltd. 246.25201.5544.7022.17
JK Tyre & Industries 150.95123.7027.2522.02
TRF Ltd 118.9097.4521.4522.01
GP Petroleums 60.2549.4010.8521.96
Precision Camshafts 67.7555.5512.2021.96
Tokyo Plast Inte 99.5581.8017.7521.69
ABB India 1,743.451,433.10310.3521.65
Indo National 989.65813.55176.1021.64
Laurus Labs 593.55488.55105.0021.49
Goa Carbons 402.65331.4571.2021.48
Wonder Fibromats 78.9565.0013.9521.46
Mazda Ltd. 612.30504.40107.9021.39
Pioneer Distille 135.55111.7523.8021.29
Indbank Merchant 19.1515.803.3521.20
Intrasoft Technologi 97.6080.5517.0521.16
SKM Egg Produc 78.7565.0013.7521.15
Prime Securities 54.2044.759.4521.11
Thejo Engineering Lt 2,301.001,900.00401.0021.10
Tourism Finance 77.5064.0013.5021.09
Punjab Chemicals and 1,349.651,114.65235.0021.08
Sumitomo Chemical 379.35313.3066.0521.08
Vodafone Idea L 10.358.551.8021.05
Talbros Auto. 281.15232.3548.8021.00
Vasa Retail & Overse 6.055.001.0521.00
Celebrity Fashions L 7.506.201.3020.96
Metropolis Healthcar 2,761.752,283.30478.4520.95
Pressman Advertising 29.8024.655.1520.89
Ind. Inv Trust 72.1559.7012.4520.85
Sical Logistics 14.5012.002.5020.83
Vishnu Chemicals 469.10388.4080.7020.77
Banswara Syntex 164.65136.3528.3020.75
Tirupati Forge 32.3026.755.5520.74
BLS International Se 137.20113.6523.5520.72
Navneet Education 92.9076.9515.9520.72
Websol Energy System 52.6543.659.0020.61
Global Vectra Helico 52.1043.258.8520.46
Varun Beverages Ltd. 796.45661.13135.3220.46
Alkali Metals Ltd. 72.8560.5012.3520.41
Mittal Life Style 12.1010.052.0520.39
Nila Infrastructures 6.205.151.0520.38
Mazagon Dock Ship 253.65210.7042.9520.38
Ujaas Energy 3.252.700.5520.37
PTL Enterprises 50.6042.058.5520.33
Salasar Exteriors 22.0018.303.7020.21
DFM Foods Limi 399.55332.4067.1520.20
Indian Metal & F 497.10413.5583.5520.20
STEL Holdings 101.6084.5517.0520.16
Pearl Polymers 17.9014.903.0020.13
Murudeshwar Cer. 29.0524.204.8520.04
HDIL 6.005.001.0020.00
Nava Bharat Ventures 105.2087.7017.5019.95
BSE 895.70747.10148.6019.89
M M Forgings Ltd. 595.00496.4598.5519.85
Panama Petrochem 232.10193.6538.4519.85
Spandana Sphoorty Fi 676.60565.05111.5519.74
Urja Global 7.906.601.3019.69
GujaratStatePetronet 325.25271.8053.4519.66
Future Market Net 17.3514.502.8519.65
T T Ltd. 63.3552.9510.4019.64
MTNL 21.0517.603.4519.60
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 57.9548.459.5019.60
Bombay Dyeing 92.0577.0015.0519.54
Giriraj Civil Devolp 84.2070.4513.7519.51
Williamson Magor 21.0017.603.4019.31
Coforge 3,971.053,330.20640.8519.24
Greaves Cotton 156.00130.8525.1519.22
BGR Energy Systems 68.4057.4011.0019.16
Jyoti Structures 5.604.700.9019.14
Polycab India 1,936.301,626.65309.6519.03
DB Corp 107.7590.5517.2018.99
BAG Films & Media 3.452.900.5518.96
Bhartiya Interna 241.40203.0038.4018.91
Reliance Home Fin 220.00185.0035.0018.91
NRB Bearings Lim 134.30112.9521.3518.90
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 166.75140.2526.5018.89
TTK Prestige L 8,585.307,225.101,360.2018.82
Prataap Snacks 654.25550.90103.3518.76
Orient Bell 316.50266.5549.9518.73
T Nadu Newsprint 169.85143.1026.7518.69
Aries Agro Ltd. 130.60110.1520.4518.56
AksharChem (India) 359.50303.3556.1518.50
Rajshree Sugars 25.4521.503.9518.37
Worth Peripherals 74.3562.8511.5018.29
VIP Clothing 16.5013.952.5518.27
D B Realty Ltd. 23.9520.253.7018.27
Firstsource Solution 163.90138.6025.3018.25
Incredible Industrie 30.5025.804.7018.21
MRO-TEK Realty 28.9024.454.4518.20
Happiest Minds Tech 900.05761.50138.5518.19
Sumeet Industrie 5.854.950.9018.18
North Eastern Carry 12.0510.201.8518.13
Majesco L 90.9577.0013.9518.11
Hikal Ltd. 455.65385.8569.8018.08
Compuage Infocom Ltd 25.8521.903.9518.03
Keynote Financial 77.6565.8011.8518.00
Sarda Energy & Miner 630.10534.0596.0517.98
3i Infotech 10.508.901.6017.97
Mukand Engineers 20.3517.253.1017.97
Metalyst Forgings 7.906.701.2017.91
Indostar Capital Fin 357.15302.9554.2017.89
D P Wires 171.00145.0525.9517.89
Ruchi Soya Inds. 1,205.001,022.10182.9017.89
AYM Syntex 73.3062.2011.1017.84
Aditya Birla Money L 56.4547.908.5517.84
GE T&D India 142.25120.7521.5017.80
Schneider Electric 123.55104.9018.6517.77
IFCI Ltd. 13.2511.252.0017.77
Deep Industries 80.2068.1012.1017.76
Sanghvi Movers L 198.45168.6529.8017.66
InfoBeans Tech 307.40261.3046.1017.64
Royal Orchid Hotels 87.3574.2513.1017.64
Minda Industries 658.85560.2098.6517.60
United Spirits 672.75572.25100.5017.56
Tata Communications 1,254.801,067.90186.9017.50
Voltamp Transformers 1,371.751,167.45204.3017.49
Shakti Pumps (In 816.35694.80121.5517.49
Archidply Decor 35.6530.355.3017.46
Mohota Industries L 7.756.601.1517.42
Emami Paper Mill 147.15125.3521.8017.39
Container Corpor 688.35586.60101.7517.34
Cigniti Technologies 491.90419.3072.6017.31
Indiabulls Real Esta 108.1092.1515.9517.30
Tarapur Transformers 6.155.250.9017.14
Venky's (India) Ltd. 2,664.002,274.35389.6517.13
Rajesh Exports L 604.85516.4588.4017.11
Sagar Cements 1,040.45888.65151.8017.08
Shradha Infraproject 53.5045.707.8017.06
Aakash Exploration 182.60156.0026.6017.05
VST Tillers Tr 2,138.101,828.05310.0516.96
Shreeoswal Seeds 41.3535.405.9516.80
Indoco Remedies 407.25348.7558.5016.77
Birla Cable 89.5076.6512.8516.76
Surana Solar 11.559.901.6516.66
Ganga Forging 80.9069.4011.5016.57
Indian Overseas 19.7016.902.8016.56
S & S Power Switch 23.9520.553.4016.54
Emami Realty 56.9048.858.0516.47
MindTree Ltd. 2,472.002,122.70349.3016.45
Zee Entertainment En 221.95190.7031.2516.38
Muthoot Finance 1,472.401,265.20207.2016.37
Dollar Industries 314.05269.9044.1516.35
Vishwaraj Sugar Ind 154.35132.6521.7016.35
Kirloskar Industries 1,712.651,472.05240.6016.34
IL&FS Transportation 2.852.450.4016.32
Minda Corporation 128.30110.4017.9016.21
NDR Auto Components 264.70227.8536.8516.17
Innovana Thinklabs 197.50170.0027.5016.17
Hercules Hoists 143.50123.6019.9016.10
Genesys Int.Corp. 114.5098.6515.8516.06
Inventure Growth & S 38.0532.805.2516.00
KEI Industries 702.10605.4596.6515.96
DCM Nouvelle 137.20118.4018.8015.87
BLB Ltd. 8.056.951.1015.82
Tata Power Co. 121.45104.9016.5515.77
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 215.10185.8029.3015.76
Somi Conveyor Beltin 59.1551.108.0515.75
Mahindra CIE Auto 217.65188.0529.6015.74
Innovative Tyres & T 9.207.951.2515.72
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 384.40332.2052.2015.71
Monte Carlo Fashions 306.80265.1541.6515.70
Kokuyo Camlin 66.7557.709.0515.68
Tips Industries 1,133.80980.25153.5515.66
ABM International L 71.2561.609.6515.66
Kaya L 324.80280.8044.0015.66
Prajay Engineers 11.459.901.5515.65
Nelco Ltd 252.75218.5534.2015.64
Dish TV India Ltd. 14.8012.802.0015.62
Nagreeka Capital & I 8.157.051.1015.60
Vineet Laboratories 53.4046.207.2015.58
Rico Auto Inds. 50.1043.356.7515.57
Manugraph India Ltd. 14.5012.551.9515.53
D-Link (India) 126.05109.1016.9515.53
JK Lakshmi Cement L 570.15493.5576.6015.52
Ingersoll Rand 951.60823.80127.8015.51
Narmada Agrobase 11.5510.001.5515.50
Praxis Home Retail L 42.8537.105.7515.49
DIC India 456.20395.0561.1515.47
Alphageo (India) 272.20235.7536.4515.46
Clariant Chemicals ( 551.60478.0573.5515.38
Info Edge (India) 4,998.754,333.70665.0515.34
Mahindra Holidays 250.15216.9033.2515.32
Computer Age Mgt 2,781.402,412.05369.3515.31
Capri Global Capital 530.75460.3070.4515.30
ISGEC Heavy Eng 618.15536.3581.8015.25
Asso. Alcohols 497.00431.2565.7515.24
Aro Granite Indu 56.3548.907.4515.23
N K Industries L 28.0524.353.7015.19
Craftsman Automation 1,700.451,476.45224.0015.17
Mastek Li 2,154.501,871.40283.1015.12
Maral Overseas 44.2538.455.8015.08
Power Mech Projects 687.60597.5090.1015.07
Wheels India Ltd. 588.25511.5576.7014.99
Future Enterprises 14.2012.351.8514.97
MMP Industries Ltd. 105.6091.8513.7514.97
Entertainment Networ 179.35156.0023.3514.96
Renaissance Global 574.70500.0574.6514.92
Gravita India Ltd. 121.65105.9015.7514.87
Triveni Turbine 113.1598.5014.6514.87
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 33.3029.004.3014.82
Shree Rama Newsprint 19.0016.552.4514.80
Pilani Investmen 1,935.951,686.50249.4514.79
Opto Circuits India 5.054.400.6514.77
Jindal Saw 102.3089.1513.1514.75
Advani Hotels 67.0558.458.6014.71
Kanoria Chemical 147.45128.6018.8514.65
Chalet Hotels L 179.15156.3522.8014.58
Oriental Carbon 1,085.40947.70137.7014.52
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 48.3042.206.1014.45
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 73.1063.959.1514.30
Gayatri Highways 0.800.700.1014.28
Sakthi Sugars 14.0012.251.7514.28
ICE Make Refrigerati 83.6073.1510.4514.28
Honda India Power 1,188.601,040.70147.9014.21
Technocraft Industri 462.90405.6057.3014.12
S Chand & Company 110.7097.0013.7014.12
United Drilling Tool 332.80291.6541.1514.10
HBL Power Systems Lt 45.3539.755.6014.08
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 117.35102.9014.4514.04
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 5.705.000.7014.00
Seya Industries 64.8056.857.9513.98
Malu Paper Mills 32.2028.253.9513.98
Donear Industrie 40.9035.905.0013.92
India Grid Trust 1,025.00900.00125.0013.88
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 99.4087.3012.1013.86
Tata Consumer Produc 739.80649.7090.1013.86
Shree Ram Proteins 33.7029.604.1013.85
PremierLtd. 3.703.250.4513.84
NoidaTollBridge 7.006.150.8513.82
MphasiS Ltd. 2,032.851,786.05246.8013.81
Cords Cable Industri 52.4046.056.3513.78
PVR Ltd. 1,417.951,247.15170.8013.69
Satin Creditcare 66.1558.207.9513.65
Adani Power Ltd. 114.90101.1013.8013.64
Castrol India 147.20129.5517.6513.62
Menon Bearings L 69.2561.008.2513.52
Marksans Pharma 84.8074.7010.1013.52
EPL L 278.85245.7033.1513.49
Imagicaaworld Entert 8.007.050.9513.47
Texmaco Rail & Engin 33.3029.353.9513.45
Orient Abrasives 27.9024.603.3013.41
PTC India 104.5592.2012.3513.39
Marico Ltd. 521.15459.7061.4513.36
Norben Tea & Exp 6.806.000.8013.33
Madhucon Project 5.955.250.7013.33
Arshiya 32.3028.503.8013.33
Raymond Ltd 417.70368.6549.0513.30
Savita Oil Tech 1,288.101,136.95151.1513.29
Himadri Speciality 56.3049.706.6013.27
Sumit Woods 13.6512.051.6013.27
S H Kelkar & Company 173.60153.3020.3013.24
Jayant Agro Org 207.50183.2524.2513.23
Salzer Electr. 145.55128.5517.0013.22
Kirloskar Oil Engine 235.35207.9027.4513.20
Mayur Uniquoters 489.25432.3056.9513.17
Adani Enterprises Lt 1,487.501,315.10172.4013.10
SundaramBrakeLining 417.50369.1548.3513.09
Uttam Sugar Mills 165.45146.3019.1513.08
Central Depository 984.90871.10113.8013.06
Adroit Infotech 11.3010.001.3013.00
Astral Ltd 1,980.451,753.00227.4512.97
Century Textiles 566.15501.3564.8012.92
Vimta Labs Ltd. 244.80216.9027.9012.86
B C Power Controls L 3.953.500.4512.85
The Grob Tea Company 943.55836.20107.3512.83
Oil India Ltd. 148.50131.6516.8512.79
Music Broadcast 26.5023.503.0012.76
TCNS Clothing 630.25558.9571.3012.75
Bharat Forge 726.85644.6582.2012.75
Federal-Mogul Goetze 324.60287.9536.6512.72
Lokesh Machines 48.5543.105.4512.64
5Paisa Capital 417.55370.9046.6512.57
Srikalahasthi Pipes 211.75188.1023.6512.57
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 136.40121.3015.1012.44
Endurance Technologi 1,571.501,398.00173.5012.41
Jindal Drilling 121.05107.7013.3512.39
AMD Industries Ltd. 21.9019.502.4012.30
FACT 144.05128.3015.7512.27
VRL Logistics Ltd. 274.45244.4530.0012.27
Gati Ltd. 145.90129.9515.9512.27
Dixon Technologies 4,427.153,944.85482.3012.22
Jagran Prakashan 61.1054.456.6512.21
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 3,176.202,830.90345.3012.19
Jain Irrigation 25.3022.552.7512.19
GOCL Corporation 246.55219.7526.8012.19
Banco Products 185.40165.3020.1012.15
Wonderla Holidays Lt 217.10193.7023.4012.08
Zota Healthcare 167.35149.4017.9512.01
Lagnam Spintex 25.6522.902.7512.00
Dangee Dums 170.20152.0018.2011.97
Arman Financial Serv 621.95555.6566.3011.93
Asian Hotels (East) 173.40154.9518.4511.90
Rollatainers Ltd 3.302.950.3511.86
Artemis Medicare 302.55270.4532.1011.86
Damodar Industries 34.5030.853.6511.83
STL Global Ltd. 11.8510.601.2511.79
Dev Information Tech 105.0093.9511.0511.76
McNally Bharat E 8.607.700.9011.68
Gillanders Arbut 47.3542.404.9511.67
Harrisons Malaya 201.45180.4021.0511.66
Munjal Showa Ltd 162.15145.2516.9011.63
JM Financial Ltd. 94.1584.359.8011.61
Avadh Sugar & Energy 337.00302.0534.9511.57
Salasar Techno Engin 659.60591.4568.1511.52
Sicagen India 21.9519.702.2511.42
L&T Infotech 4,072.503,655.65416.8511.40
SMS Pharmaceuticals 170.65153.2017.4511.39
I G Petrochemicals 612.75550.0562.7011.39
Poddar Housing 172.55155.0017.5511.32
Windsor Machines 37.4533.653.8011.29
Sutlej Textiles & In 55.7050.055.6511.28
Ruby Mills 218.70196.5522.1511.26
Kellton Tech Solutio 70.6063.457.1511.26
TCI Express 1,445.801,299.55146.2511.25
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 264.55237.8026.7511.24
Titan Company 1,711.301,538.35172.9511.24
PI Industries 2,853.202,565.45287.7511.21
Solex Energy 57.0051.255.7511.21
Aditya Birla Fashion 168.05151.1016.9511.21
KCP Sugar & In 23.3521.002.3511.19
Sagardeep Alloys 52.1546.905.2511.19
HG Infra Engineering 398.55358.4540.1011.18
Shyam Century Ferro 9.458.500.9511.17
Wealth First Portfol 137.80123.9513.8511.17
Securekloud Tech 91.7082.509.2011.15
Reliance Inds. 2,225.652,002.55223.1011.14
JTEKT India 106.4095.7510.6511.12
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 1.000.900.1011.11
Dewan Housing 350.00315.0035.0011.11
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 289.00260.1028.9011.11
FIEM Industries 648.00583.2564.7511.10
Total Transport Sys 47.8043.054.7511.03
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 194.90175.5519.3511.02
Sundaram Fasten. 807.40727.2580.1511.02
Tamilnadu Petroprod 102.8592.6510.2011.00
Infosys 1,503.301,354.50148.8010.98
Jayaswal Neco Indust 20.2018.202.0010.98
BF Investment Ltd. 361.90326.1535.7510.96
CESC Ltd. 764.50689.3575.1510.90
Guj. Leasing Fin 2.552.300.2510.86
EIH Ltd. 110.7099.8510.8510.86
GHCL 286.95258.8528.1010.85
Surya Roshni Ltd 524.25472.9551.3010.84
Caplin Point Lab 653.20589.5063.7010.80
Mahindra Lifespace D 590.20532.9557.2510.74
Bata India 1,644.051,484.65159.4010.73
Natco Pharma 1,095.80990.05105.7510.68
Route Mobile 1,687.901,525.50162.4010.64
Kanpur Plasti. 216.65195.8520.8010.62
PG Electroplast Ltd. 394.05356.2537.8010.61
Rane Holdings Ltd. 637.35576.2061.1510.61
Inox Wind Ltd. 83.0075.057.9510.59
Hind Rectifiers 151.40136.9514.4510.55
UFO Moviez India Ltd 86.9078.608.3010.55
CLC Industries 1.050.950.1010.52
BSL Ltd 55.4050.155.2510.46
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 32.7529.653.1010.45
Transformers & Recti 27.5524.952.6010.42
AMJ Land Holdings L 29.7026.902.8010.40
Sobha 499.30452.4046.9010.36
NBCC (India) 54.3049.205.1010.36
Bhansali Engg.Po 177.65161.0516.6010.30
Precision Wires 223.80202.9520.8510.27
Avanti Feeds Lim 583.00528.8554.1510.23
Vaswani Industries L 13.5012.251.2510.20
Max Healthcare Inst. 250.45227.2523.2010.20
Sterlite Technologie 264.80240.3024.5010.19
Shriram Pistons 871.00790.4580.5510.19
Timken India Ltd 1,383.551,256.20127.3510.13
Bang Overseas Ltd. 34.2531.103.1510.12
MOIL Ltd. 185.25168.2517.0010.10
Hind. Composites 331.35300.9530.4010.10
SREI Infrastructure 411.00373.5037.5010.04
Satin Creditcare 91.8083.508.309.94
Zen Technologies Ltd 81.8074.407.409.94
Rallis India 344.65313.5531.109.91
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 148.95135.5513.409.88
Jamna Auto Inds. 85.1077.457.659.87
DLF Ltd. 294.85268.4026.459.85
Rain Industries 191.05173.9517.109.83
Electrosteel Cas 35.7532.553.209.83
Polyplex Corpn. 1,270.901,157.40113.509.80
JK Paper Ltd. 168.00153.0514.959.76
Beta Drugs 316.30288.2028.109.75
Hisar Metal Indu 127.60116.3011.309.71
MITCON Consultancy 40.1536.603.559.69
Setco Automotive 22.1020.151.959.67
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 67.5561.605.959.65
SRF Ltd. 7,069.206,451.80617.409.56
Railtel Corporation 144.35131.7512.609.56
Jocil Ltd. 189.85173.3016.559.54
ARSS Infrastructure 31.1028.402.709.50
Jubilant Industries 323.50295.4528.059.49
Central Bank 20.2018.451.759.48
Mold-Tek Technologi. 59.6054.455.159.45
Mirza International 56.8051.904.909.44
Pricol L 92.7584.758.009.43
CCL Products India 341.65312.2029.459.43
Deccan Cements 546.40499.5046.909.38
Beardsell Ltd. 13.4012.251.159.38
Dewan Housing 350.00320.0030.009.37
SMC Global Secur 77.6571.006.659.36
IZMO 86.4579.057.409.36
GTPL Hathway 160.05146.3513.709.36
Avenue Supermarts 3,317.703,034.15283.559.34
Xchanging Solutions 80.6073.756.859.28
Felix Industries 44.2040.453.759.27
JMT Auto Ltd. 2.952.700.259.25
V2 Retail 129.60118.6510.959.22
Cera Sanitaryware L 4,315.053,950.95364.109.21
Saregama India Ltd. 2,683.552,457.20226.359.21
Sharda Motor Ind 429.20393.0536.159.19
Tech Mahindra 1,070.70980.5090.209.19
RSWM Ltd. 260.35238.5021.859.16
Indo Count Inds. 169.10154.9514.159.13
Phoenix Mills 799.40732.6566.759.11
Sheela Foam 2,208.602,024.10184.509.11
Godrej Consumer Prod 892.95818.4574.509.10
Ruchi Infrastructure 9.008.250.759.09
Liberty Shoes Li 150.20137.7012.509.07
PPAP Automotive 222.80204.3018.509.05
PSP Projects 436.25400.0536.209.04
Huhtamaki India 291.35267.2024.159.03
Jubilant Foodworks L 3,292.203,020.15272.059.00
Visa Steel 10.309.450.858.99
Madras Fertilize 32.1529.502.658.98
Asian Hotels (West) 217.20199.3017.908.98
Om Infra 24.9022.852.058.97
Tarmat L 57.8053.054.758.95
Wendt India 3,693.503,390.00303.508.95
Selan Exploratio 149.15136.9012.258.94
NCL Industries 220.10202.0518.058.93
Seamec Ltd. 478.35439.2039.158.91
Safari Indus. 673.10618.6054.508.81
Aavas Financiers 2,512.202,309.15203.058.79
Bombay Burmah 1,307.301,201.75105.558.78
Airan Ltd. 23.5521.651.908.77
Sundaram Clayton 3,467.403,188.90278.508.73
Swaraj Engines 1,664.301,530.95133.358.71
Delta Corp Ltd. 177.40163.2014.208.70
Relaxo Footwears 1,125.401,035.2590.158.70
Chambal Fertilis 311.00286.2024.808.66
Megasoft Ltd. 12.6011.601.008.62
TCI Finance 6.305.800.508.62
Goodluck India 106.5598.108.458.61
VIP Indus. 389.45358.7530.708.55
SMS Lifesciences Ind 659.80607.8052.008.55
Shoppers Stop 226.60208.7517.858.55
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 968.65892.4576.208.53
Vardhman Polytex 20.3518.751.608.53
ICICI Securities 639.30589.1050.208.52
Cantabil Retail Indi 401.00369.5531.458.51
Star Paper Mills 135.55124.9510.608.48
IFB Industries 1,054.85972.4082.458.47
Muthoot Capital 411.90379.7532.158.46
Crompton Greaves Con 421.20388.4532.758.43
Thirumalai Chem. 132.45122.1510.308.43
Thomas Cook (I) 62.3557.504.858.43
Shreyans Inds. 101.7093.807.908.42
Allied Digital Servi 61.1556.404.758.42
Repco Home Finance L 372.85343.9528.908.40
Bannari Amman Spinni 76.8070.855.958.39
HMT Ltd. 30.4028.052.358.37
Aptech Ltd. 230.05212.3017.758.36
Max Financial Servic 978.20902.7575.458.35
Infomedia Press 4.554.200.358.33
Walchandnagar 81.6575.406.258.28
GKW L 572.65528.9043.758.27
BASF India Lt 2,645.402,443.55201.858.26
India Tourism De 400.25369.8530.408.21
Gokaldas Exports 139.95129.3510.608.19
Weizmann 57.5553.204.358.17
Finolex Industri 169.35156.6512.708.10
Bajaj Finance L 6,087.055,631.75455.308.08
Sanghi Industrie 54.9550.854.108.06
La Opala RG Ltd. 279.25258.4520.808.04
IRCTC 2,011.701,862.00149.708.03
Eveready Industr 332.60308.0024.607.98
Niraj Cement Structu 42.6539.503.157.97
Matrimony.com 966.65895.4071.257.95
Grasim Inds. 1,480.751,371.85108.907.93
TVS Electronics 158.05146.4511.607.92
E2E Networks 41.0038.003.007.89
Aster DM Healthcare 160.50148.8011.707.86
Mangalam Drugs 147.00136.3010.707.85
Sadbhav Engineering 75.8570.355.507.81
Husys Consulting 88.4082.006.407.80
Genus Paper & Boards 9.709.000.707.77
GNA Axles 426.25395.5030.757.77
Tata Motors Ltd. 337.40313.1024.307.76
Asahi India Glass 322.00298.8023.207.76
Rane Engine Valve Lt 304.50282.7021.807.71
Emami 542.70503.9038.807.69
Goenka Diamond & Jew 1.401.300.107.69
Bodal Chemicals 107.3599.707.657.67
Indian Oil Corp 112.30104.308.007.67
Agro Phos India 14.0513.051.007.66
Shree Digvijay 83.6077.655.957.66
AVT Natural Prod 64.8060.204.607.64
Time Technoplast Ltd 86.1080.006.107.62
Morarjee Textiles Li 17.0015.801.207.59
Sundaram Finance 2,658.552,471.30187.257.57
Asian Paints Ltd. 3,047.202,832.50214.707.57
Balkrishna Ind. 2,292.002,131.10160.907.55
Mahindra Logistics L 574.05533.9040.157.52
KKV Agro Powers Ltd. 403.20375.0028.207.52
Dabur India 577.10536.7540.357.51
UCO Bank 13.6512.700.957.48
HUDCO 50.3046.803.507.47
Techindia Nirman Ltd 5.755.350.407.47
Pidilite Inds. 2,125.551,978.00147.557.45
Smartlink Holdings 102.1595.107.057.41
Tara Chand Logistic 40.8038.002.807.36
Goldiam Internat 454.40423.2531.157.35
Eicher Motors 2,707.552,522.30185.257.34
HFCL 52.7049.103.607.33
Touchwood Entertainm 87.1581.205.957.32
Albert David Ltd 485.55452.6032.957.28
Orient Electric 320.65299.0021.657.24
Zensar Technologies 295.60275.6519.957.23
Wipro Ltd 549.80512.7037.107.23
Mahindra EPC Irrigat 153.60143.2510.357.22
Sasken Technologies 1,006.95939.1067.857.22
TD Power Systems Ltd 200.75187.3013.457.18
Vipul Ltd. 34.5032.202.307.14
SPML Infra 12.8011.950.857.11
Ahluwalia Contra 318.25297.2021.057.08
Hind. Motor 8.357.800.557.05
Burger King India 155.45145.2010.257.05
Kuantum Papers 69.8565.254.607.04
Tata Consultancy 3,297.303,080.50216.807.03
Hind. Petrol 295.75276.3019.457.03
Kamdhenu L 161.90151.3510.556.97
Shree Vasu Logistics 92.0086.006.006.97
Man Industries I 106.1099.206.906.95
SJVN Ltd. 28.5026.651.856.94
Cyient Ltd. 862.10806.1056.006.94
Aditya Birla Fashion 201.60188.5013.106.94
Rites Ltd. 264.60247.5017.106.90
Creative Eye 3.102.900.206.89
Quick Heal Technolog 242.70227.0515.656.89
Angel Broking 800.85749.2551.606.88
Eimco Elecon Ind 371.85347.9523.906.86
United Breweries Ltd 1,366.751,279.4587.306.82
GMR Infrastructure L 28.2026.401.806.81
Morepen Labs.Lt 62.8558.854.006.79
Bajaj Consumer Care 297.50278.6518.856.76
West Coast Paper 228.20213.7514.456.76
Jalan Transolutions 3.953.700.256.75
GIC Housing Fi 137.60128.908.706.74
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 354.50332.1522.356.72
Brookfield India Rea 266.46249.6816.786.72
ONGC 120.25112.757.506.65
HLE Glasscoat 3,600.303,376.10224.206.64
IRB InvIT Fund 57.3553.783.576.63
Geojit Financial 74.9570.304.656.61
Pioneer Emb. 58.0054.403.606.61
Torrent Pharmac 2,897.702,717.95179.756.61
DCM Shriram 728.00682.9045.106.60
Career Point 141.65132.908.756.58
MTAR Technologies 986.60926.0060.606.54
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 11,999.3511,265.15734.206.51
Cochin Shipyard 410.20385.1525.056.50
MMTC Ltd. 56.4553.003.456.50
L&T Technology Serv 2,794.602,624.25170.356.49
ICICI Pru Life 580.00544.9035.106.44
SKF India 2,600.252,443.35156.906.42
KCP Ltd. 119.30112.107.206.42
GAIL (India) Ltd. 155.05145.759.306.38
Fineotex Chemical Lt 88.7083.405.306.35
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,770.351,664.65105.706.34
Persistent Systems 2,540.002,389.20150.806.31
IVP 134.30126.357.956.29
Venus Remedies L 340.95320.8020.156.28
Godrej Properties Lt 1,387.101,305.2581.856.27
INEOS Styrolution 1,430.251,345.8084.456.27
JMC Projects 111.90105.306.606.26
TeamLease Service 3,525.103,317.40207.706.26
Nesco Ltd. 556.95524.4032.556.20
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 341.30321.4519.856.17
J B Chemicals & Phar 1,530.901,443.0087.906.09
Dewan Housing 350.00330.0020.006.06
PTC India Financial 20.1519.001.156.05
Puravankara 85.4080.554.856.02
Shankara Building Pr 446.90421.6025.306.00
Seshasayee Paper 171.75162.059.705.98
Cambridge Technology 34.7032.751.955.95
VST Industries 3,492.003,296.05195.955.94
Garware Tech. Fibres 3,064.802,893.00171.805.93
Standard Indust 17.8516.851.005.93
Punj. NationlBak 40.3038.052.255.91
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 531.95502.4029.555.88
Dewan Housing 360.00340.0119.995.87
India Glycols 522.85493.9028.955.86
Munjal Auto Industr. 64.2560.703.555.84
Gujarat Pipavav Port 110.35104.306.055.80
The New India Assur 173.50164.009.505.79
DiGiSPICE Technologi 45.7543.252.505.78
KPR Mill Ltd. 1,534.551,450.9083.655.76
Home First Finance 540.80511.3529.455.75
HDFC Life Insurance 709.20670.7038.505.74
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion