BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 20, 2020 - 12:02PM   ABB India  1302.9[ -0.07% ]|ACC  1507[ -0.38% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  209.1[ -0.67% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1856.15 [ 1.36% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  731[ -1.19% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3120 [ 0.11% ]|Bank of Baroda  95.95[ -1.39% ]|Bharti Airtel  504.9 [ 0.98% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  45.3[ -1.84% ]|Bharat Petroleum  462 [ 1.76% ]|Britannia Ind.  3111.95[ -0.49% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  480.2[ -0.01% ]|Coal India  207.85[ -0.05% ]|Colgate Palm.  1514.65 [ 0.35% ]|Dabur India  491.1 [ 0.26% ]|DLF Ltd.  259[ -0.82% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  3058.25 [ 0.81% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  126.7 [ 0.28% ]|Grasim Inds.  769.1 [ 0.08% ]|HCL Technologies  593.7[ -0.85% ]|HDFC  2453.6[ -0.01% ]|HDFC Bank  1261[ -1.32% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2426.95[ -1.03% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2059.45 [ 0.01% ]|Hindalco Indus.  207.9[ -1.00% ]|ICICI Bank  540.5 [ 1.81% ]|IDFC L  38.35 [ 0.13% ]|Indian Hotels Co  143.6[ -1.14% ]|IndusInd Bank  1346.35[ -0.46% ]|Infosys  764.55[ -0.43% ]|ITC Ltd.  241.4 [ 0.65% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  176.7[ -0.17% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1682[ -0.93% ]|L&T  1317.9 [ 1.02% ]|Lupin Ltd.  737.9[ -3.70% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  568.5[ -0.09% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7462.8[ -0.82% ]|MTNL  12.06[ -4.96% ]|Nestle India  15388[ -0.35% ]|NIIT Ltd.  102.8[ -0.92% ]|NMDC Ltd.  137 [ 5.67% ]|NTPC  120.35[ -0.70% ]|ONGC  126.3 [ 0.76% ]|Punj. NationlBak  62[ -1.90% ]|Power Grid Corpo  204.9 [ 3.80% ]|Reliance Inds.  1552.65[ -1.77% ]|SBI  315.35[ -0.83% ]|Vedanta  156.95[ -1.63% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.8[ -1.90% ]|Sun Pharma.  448.9[ -1.22% ]|Tata Chemicals  741.15[ -0.77% ]|Tata Global Beverage  379.4[ -0.24% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  196.35[ -0.46% ]|Tata Steel  493[ -0.46% ]|Tata Power Co.  60.8[ -1.14% ]|Tata Consultancy  2168[ -2.26% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  782.6 [ 0.55% ]|UltraTech Cement  4479.95[ -0.19% ]|United Spirits  581.55[ -0.09% ]|Wipro Ltd  248.85[ -0.86% ]|Zee Entertainment En  272.9[ -3.12% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
17/01/202020/12/2019(  )(%)
Continental Seeds 50.8521.1529.70140.42
Simplex Infrastructu 61.2025.7535.45137.66
Supreme Infrastructu 15.207.158.05112.58
Raj Rayon Industries 0.100.050.05100.00
Melstar Inform. 2.801.451.3593.10
Vaishali Pharma 48.8025.4023.4092.12
PG Electroplast Ltd. 76.3040.0536.2590.51
Jet Airways 44.6524.0520.6085.65
CMM Infraprojects 4.702.552.1584.31
Alchemist 1.450.800.6581.25
Shirpur Gold Refiner 12.607.005.6080.00
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 5.603.252.3572.30
Ebixcash World Money 414.25242.40171.8570.89
Vipul Ltd. 31.6018.9012.7067.19
Indiabulls Real Esta 102.8561.8041.0566.42
Indiabulls Integrate 129.7579.5050.2563.20
Emami Paper Mill 119.8074.0045.8061.89
Weizmann 32.2520.0012.2561.25
JITF Infralogistics 9.856.153.7060.16
Monnet Ispat & Energ 15.859.955.9059.29
Capital Trust Lt 161.65103.4058.2556.33
Surana Solar 8.905.703.2056.14
McDowell Holdings Lt 27.4517.609.8555.96
AGC Networks 202.20130.1072.1055.41
Ujaas Energy 4.603.001.6053.33
Sunflag Iron 44.8529.3515.5052.81
Electrosteel Cas 17.5511.506.0552.60
Technofab Engineerin 21.4514.107.3552.12
Zuari Global 64.4542.9021.5550.23
Oswal Green Tech 13.659.104.5550.00
Kaushalya Infrastruc 0.600.400.2050.00
B C Power Controls L 19.9013.306.6049.62
Mirc Electronics 9.756.553.2048.85
Themis Medicare Ltd. 375.00252.40122.6048.57
Jaiprakash Power Ven 2.001.350.6548.14
LGB Forge Ltd. 3.552.401.1547.91
Kirloskar Elect 14.359.754.6047.17
Hind. Composites 239.35162.8076.5547.02
Dwarikesh Sugar 40.2527.4012.8546.89
Kakatiya Cement Suga 239.35163.4575.9046.43
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 127.6587.9039.7545.22
Swelect Energy Syste 159.60110.0049.6045.09
IRB Infrastructure 100.4069.3531.0544.77
Reliance Ind.Inf 440.90305.00135.9044.55
Gravita India Ltd. 60.6042.0518.5544.11
Force Motors 1,404.55982.35422.2042.97
India Glycols 299.20209.6089.6042.74
I G Petrochemicals 193.35135.5057.8542.69
Omax Auto 63.6044.6019.0042.60
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 46.3032.5013.8042.46
Den Networks Ltd. 53.7537.7516.0042.38
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 53.7037.9015.8041.68
Igarashi Motors Indi 346.90245.05101.8541.56
Nahar Indust.Ent 30.5021.608.9041.20
KM Sugar Mills 9.306.602.7040.90
Pressman Advertising 28.2520.108.1540.54
Onelife Capital Adv 8.506.052.4540.49
Peninsula Land L 5.754.101.6540.24
Sri Havisha Hospital 0.700.500.2040.00
Madhav Marbles & Gra 36.2025.9010.3039.76
Manali Petrochem 23.7517.006.7539.70
Adani Green Energy 188.65135.1053.5539.63
AksharChem (India) 262.35187.9574.4039.58
Schneider Electric 85.4561.4524.0039.05
Indostar Capital Fin 239.90172.6067.3038.99
Karda Constructions 133.1095.8037.3038.93
Bang Overseas Ltd. 23.3516.856.5038.57
RS Software (India) 25.1518.206.9538.18
India Nippon Ele 415.95301.05114.9038.16
Indo Count Inds. 63.4545.9517.5038.08
Akash Infra-Projects 88.0064.0024.0037.50
W S Industries 1.100.800.3037.50
Kitex Garments 129.2594.0035.2537.50
DCM Ltd. 26.0518.957.1037.46
Ashima Ltd. 8.456.152.3037.39
Gateway Distriparks 131.4095.6535.7537.37
Patel Integrated Log 26.3019.157.1537.33
Bodal Chemicals 76.3555.6520.7037.19
Alpa Laboratories Lt 21.9516.005.9537.18
Rana Sugars 4.253.101.1537.09
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 38.8528.4010.4536.79
Radha Madhav Corpora 6.154.501.6536.66
Reliance Home Fin 223.00163.2059.8036.64
Jindal Saw 98.3572.1026.2536.40
Avadh Sugar & Energy 345.90254.0091.9036.18
Inox Wind Ltd. 46.0033.8012.2036.09
Premier Polyfilm 25.4518.706.7536.09
Murudeshwar Cer. 21.4015.755.6535.87
Transformers & Recti 9.106.702.4035.82
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 23.5517.406.1535.34
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 225.35166.8058.5535.10
Shyam Century Ferro 4.053.001.0535.00
Genesys Int.Corp. 71.8053.2018.6034.96
Panache Digilife 67.4550.0017.4534.90
Shree Pushkar Chemic 121.6090.2531.3534.73
Talbros Auto. 149.65111.1538.5034.63
Ganesh Housing 41.8531.1010.7534.56
Brooks Laboratories 39.0529.0510.0034.42
Lambodhara Texti 39.3529.3010.0534.30
Ramco Systems Lt 190.90142.1548.7534.29
Ester India 40.2530.0010.2534.16
GFL L 99.7074.3525.3534.09
Chemfab Alkalis 218.85163.2555.6034.05
Zuari Agro Chemicals 114.3085.3029.0033.99
Sharda Cropchem 290.15216.6573.5033.92
Emmbi Industries 130.3097.3033.0033.91
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 11.658.702.9533.90
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 27.6520.657.0033.89
Jayaswal Neco Indust 4.153.101.0533.87
Man Infraconstructio 30.5022.807.7033.77
Suryalakshmi Cot 23.4017.505.9033.71
GSS Infotech 42.8532.1010.7533.48
Goodluck India 58.7544.0514.7033.37
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.400.300.1033.33
Integra Garments 0.400.300.1033.33
Thiru Arooran 3.802.850.9533.33
Bhansali Engg.Po 56.5542.4514.1033.21
Websol Energy System 29.9022.457.4533.18
Welspun Corp 180.95135.9045.0533.14
CARE Ratings 636.30478.10158.2033.08
Magadh Sugar & Energ 133.55100.4033.1533.01
Prakash Indus. 59.7044.9014.8032.96
Emkay Global Financi 76.3057.4018.9032.92
D P Wires 88.8067.0021.8032.53
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 5.304.001.3032.50
Balaji Amines Li 454.35343.05111.3032.44
Shankara Building Pr 412.85311.75101.1032.42
IIFL Securities 51.2538.7012.5532.42
Ashapura Min. Lt 34.5526.108.4532.37
Jindal Drilling 101.3576.6024.7532.31
Tamilnadu Petroprod 45.2534.2011.0532.30
Cineline India 38.8529.409.4532.14
Century Extru. 3.502.650.8532.07
Birla Corporation Lt 795.70602.90192.8031.97
Emami Realty 54.3541.2013.1531.91
Jubilant Industries 126.5595.9530.6031.89
Compuage Infocom Ltd 18.0513.704.3531.75
Agarwal Industrial C 102.5077.9024.6031.57
GP Petroleums 46.9535.7011.2531.51
Oswal Agro Mills 6.504.951.5531.31
Bannari Amman Su 1,523.451,160.15363.3031.31
DB (International) 10.508.002.5031.25
Alphageo (India) 219.85167.5052.3531.25
Indian Metal & F 234.70178.9555.7531.15
Ajmera Realty & Infr 148.50113.2535.2531.12
Dynacons Systems 29.7022.657.0531.12
Lasa Supergenerics 23.2017.705.5031.07
Patel Engg. Ltd. 18.8514.404.4530.90
LT Foods Ltd. 27.1520.756.4030.84
Beardsell Ltd. 10.007.652.3530.71
Mangalam Drugs 36.6528.058.6030.65
Vishnu Chemicals 138.30105.9032.4030.59
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 125.9596.5029.4530.51
Shreyas Shipping & L 91.7570.3021.4530.51
Kothari Sugar 12.859.853.0030.45
Nava Bharat Ventures 89.3068.5020.8030.36
Simbhaoli Sugars 7.956.101.8530.32
Indian Energy Exchan 184.80141.9042.9030.23
Kanoria Chemical 46.4035.6510.7530.15
Bhartiya Interna 182.85140.7042.1529.95
Rallis India 220.45169.6550.8029.94
Ahlada Engineers 50.5539.0011.5529.61
Veto Switchgears & C 46.8536.1510.7029.59
Rajshree Sugars 21.9016.905.0029.58
Hisar Metal Indu 61.6047.5514.0529.54
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 479.85370.55109.3029.49
Total Transport Sys 43.1033.309.8029.42
Amber Enterprises 1,323.801,022.95300.8529.41
Shakti Pumps (In 266.80206.4560.3529.23
HSIL Ltd. 58.4045.2013.2029.20
MarathonNextgenRea 95.5073.9521.5529.14
Rupa & Company L 244.15189.1055.0529.11
N R Agarwal Indu 268.95208.4060.5529.05
Genus Power Infrastr 30.6523.756.9029.05
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 327.15253.6073.5529.00
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 2.451.900.5528.94
Everest Kanto Cylind 31.4524.407.0528.89
Bhageria Industries 120.9593.9027.0528.80
Asahi India Glass 249.70193.9055.8028.77
TIL Ltd. 221.75172.2049.5528.77
KNR Constructions 297.20230.9566.2528.68
BSL Ltd 34.5026.857.6528.49
Meghmani Organics 62.9049.0013.9028.36
Banswara Syntex 117.4091.5025.9028.30
Shemaroo Entertainme 177.35138.2539.1028.28
Tips Industries 105.7082.4523.2528.19
Bannari Amman Spinni 141.60110.5031.1028.14
Everest Industries L 313.75244.8568.9028.13
Vardhman Special St 81.0563.3017.7528.04
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 68.6053.6015.0027.98
Malu Paper Mills 35.5027.757.7527.92
Chennai Petro. 145.70113.9031.8027.91
Fineotex Chemical Lt 33.3026.057.2527.83
Unitech Ltd. 1.150.900.2527.77
Action Construction 89.5570.1019.4527.74
Srikalahasthi Pipes 207.25162.2545.0027.73
Revathi Equipment Lt 455.50356.8098.7027.66
Sterling Tools L 235.35184.5050.8527.56
Man Industries I 54.2542.5511.7027.49
Umang Dairies Ltd. 51.0540.0511.0027.46
Himadri Speciality 72.4556.8515.6027.44
Linc Pen & Plast 242.80190.6552.1527.35
Gallantt Metal 35.6528.007.6527.32
Cosmo Films 291.50229.0062.5027.29
Bhandari Hosiery 1.401.100.3027.27
Elgi Rubber Co. 19.1515.054.1027.24
HIL 1,448.601,139.30309.3027.14
Kirloskar Ferrou 77.8561.2516.6027.10
Sanghvi Movers L 96.8576.2020.6527.09
Banaras Beads Li 35.9028.257.6527.07
Rane (Madras) 322.30253.7568.5527.01
Indian Hume Pipe 255.20201.0054.2026.96
Avanti Feeds Lim 722.80569.85152.9526.84
Indbank Merchant 8.756.901.8526.81
Rane Engine Valve Lt 274.95216.9058.0526.76
The Hi-Tech Gears 206.00162.5543.4526.73
Omkar Speciality Che 4.753.751.0026.66
Ruchi Infrastructure 2.852.250.6026.66
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 179.85142.1037.7526.56
VST Tillers Tr 1,342.801,061.05281.7526.55
GSFC 85.9067.9018.0026.50
Cambridge Technology 28.4022.455.9526.50
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 52.5041.5011.0026.50
Muthoot Capital 620.05490.75129.3026.34
T Nadu Telecom L 1.200.950.2526.31
BPL Ltd. 23.3518.504.8526.21
Mangalore Chem. 34.9527.707.2526.17
Rain Industries 124.4598.7025.7526.08
Bhagyanagar Properti 23.4518.604.8526.07
Trigyn Technolog 53.5042.4511.0526.03
Thirumalai Chem. 80.5563.9516.6025.95
Almondz Global Secur 12.159.652.5025.90
Global Vectra Helico 63.4550.4013.0525.89
The Andhra Sugars 355.95283.0072.9525.77
MTNL 12.7010.102.6025.74
Nandan Denim 34.3027.307.0025.64
Adhunik Industries 47.1037.509.6025.60
GNA Axles 317.55252.9064.6525.56
Reliance Home Fin 295.00235.0060.0025.53
Steel ExchangeIndia 24.1019.204.9025.52
JK Lakshmi Cement L 342.40272.8569.5525.49
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 2,206.901,759.35447.5525.43
Eimco Elecon Ind 374.35298.9075.4525.24
Mazda Ltd. 482.45385.2097.2525.24
Metropolis Healthcar 1,653.101,320.75332.3525.16
Apex Frozen Foods 417.55333.6583.9025.14
Deepak Fertilisers 115.8092.5523.2525.12
Phillips Carbon 141.50113.1028.4025.11
Nagreeka Exports 17.2013.753.4525.09
Control Print Ltd. 286.30228.9057.4025.07
Sundaram Multi P 1.501.200.3025.00
Ballarpur Ind. 0.500.400.1025.00
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.251.000.2525.00
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 2.502.000.5025.00
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 57.8546.3011.5524.94
Uttam Sugar Mills 122.4098.0024.4024.89
Welspun Enterprises 89.0071.3017.7024.82
Dharani Sugars 8.606.901.7024.63
Uniply Industries 14.2011.402.8024.56
Goa Carbons 280.15225.1055.0524.45
Debock Sales & Mktg 4.603.700.9024.32
TV18 Broadcast 27.3522.005.3524.31
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,448.101,165.00283.1024.30
Palash Securities 32.7526.356.4024.28
Pritish Nandy Comm. 17.4014.003.4024.28
Kothari Products 76.6061.6514.9524.24
Lumax Inds. 1,483.701,194.30289.4024.23
Hind. Copper 46.7037.659.0524.03
Sakthi Sugars 10.608.552.0523.97
Cimmco 24.9020.104.8023.88
Jai Corp Ltd. 117.3094.7022.6023.86
TVS Electronics 126.40102.0524.3523.86
Butterfly Gandhima 250.80202.6048.2023.79
ITD Cementation Indi 58.8047.5011.3023.78
Hind. Oil Explor 104.2584.2520.0023.73
Nahar Spg Mills 51.9041.959.9523.71
Panama Petrochem 72.6058.7013.9023.67
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 115.3093.2522.0523.64
N K Industries L 22.5018.204.3023.62
Technocraft Industri 358.60290.4068.2023.48
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 81.8066.2515.5523.47
Pricol L 57.2046.3510.8523.40
NOCIL Ltd. 123.1099.8023.3023.34
Sadbhav Engineering 136.95111.1025.8523.26
Star Paper Mills 139.10112.8526.2523.26
Bhagyanagar India Lt 23.6019.154.4523.23
M M Forgings Ltd. 416.50338.0578.4523.20
Deccan Cements 347.70282.3065.4023.16
3i Infotech 2.401.950.4523.07
Kaya L 396.80322.4574.3523.05
SundaramBrakeLining 320.30260.3559.9523.02
Centum Electronics L 422.55343.5579.0022.99
Nila Infrastructures 5.354.351.0022.98
Praj Industries 125.80102.3023.5022.97
Xpro India Ltd. 24.3519.804.5522.97
Khaitan (India) 22.2518.104.1522.92
Infibeam Avenues 57.9547.1510.8022.90
Fertilisers & Ch 47.2538.458.8022.88
Sarda Energy & Miner 251.50204.8046.7022.80
Elecon Engg. 42.8534.907.9522.77
Gillanders Arbut 32.9026.806.1022.76
Steel Authority 50.9541.559.4022.62
Ganges Securities 44.5036.308.2022.58
La Opala RG Ltd. 178.15145.3532.8022.56
KCP Sugar & In 16.0513.102.9522.51
Astec Lifesciences L 483.85395.0588.8022.47
Chambal Fertilis 175.20143.1032.1022.43
Garden Silk Mill 12.8510.502.3522.38
DCB Bank 203.05165.9537.1022.35
Ramkrishna Forgings 409.10334.5074.6022.30
Creative Peripherals 110.0590.0020.0522.27
Anant Raj Ltd. 38.4531.457.0022.25
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 116.2595.1021.1522.23
SPIC 22.6018.504.1022.16
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 71.0058.1512.8522.09
Aries Agro Ltd. 75.7562.0513.7022.07
Swan Energy Ltd. 123.80101.4522.3522.03
PNB Housing Finance 530.35434.6595.7022.01
India Cements Lt 86.2570.7015.5521.99
Morarjee Textiles Li 16.1013.202.9021.96
HT Media 17.2514.153.1021.90
ICICI Securities 430.20352.9077.3021.90
Polyplex Corpn. 584.50479.60104.9021.87
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 212.55174.4038.1521.87
Nitin Spinners 58.5048.0010.5021.87
Hind Rectifiers 241.50198.2043.3021.84
KCP Ltd. 70.3057.7512.5521.73
Jayshree Tea 57.2547.0510.2021.67
Tata Global Beverage 380.30312.6567.6521.63
Arihant Superstructu 28.4023.355.0521.62
RattanIndia Infra 2.251.850.4021.62
eClerx Services 676.30556.10120.2021.61
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 29.5524.305.2521.60
Aarti Drugs Ltd 626.65515.35111.3021.59
The Byke Hospitality 20.9017.203.7021.51
IIFL Wealth Manage 1,356.951,117.15239.8021.46
Kabra Extrusion 76.2062.7513.4521.43
Vikas Proppant & Gra 7.656.301.3521.42
PTC India Financial 15.6012.852.7521.40
Maral Overseas 17.6014.503.1021.37
Saksoft Ltd. 247.35203.9043.4521.30
Sutlej Textiles & In 37.0530.556.5021.27
Ratnamani Metals 1,224.901,010.85214.0521.17
Spencer's Retail 75.8562.6013.2521.16
HPL Electric & Power 46.1038.058.0521.15
North Eastern Carry 6.305.201.1021.15
Windsor Machines 22.3518.453.9021.13
Alankit 14.0511.602.4521.12
Dewan Housing 254.23210.0044.2321.06
SMS Pharmaceuticals 47.7039.458.2520.91
KEI Industries 528.40437.0591.3520.90
Alicon Castalloy 431.95357.3074.6520.89
Cupid Ltd. 249.85206.7543.1020.84
Arman Financial Serv 761.65630.65131.0020.77
Shiva Mills 33.7527.955.8020.75
GeeCee Ventures 93.7077.6516.0520.66
Swaraj Engines 1,299.951,077.55222.4020.63
Indo Tech Transforme 115.5595.8019.7520.61
IZMO 26.9522.354.6020.58
KPIT Technologies 104.4086.6017.8020.55
Bombay Dyeing 89.7574.5015.2520.46
SIL Investments Ltd. 167.75139.3028.4520.42
Kalyani Forge 179.45149.1530.3020.31
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 38.3031.856.4520.25
Anik Industries 9.808.151.6520.24
GRP L 961.50800.00161.5020.18
Renaissance Global 390.25324.7065.5520.18
Sarla Performance Fi 25.6021.304.3020.18
Jullundur Motor 26.8022.304.5020.17
Subros Ltd. 287.55239.3048.2520.16
Archidply Industries 31.3026.055.2520.15
Waterbase Ltd. 155.40129.3526.0520.13
MCX 1,377.751,147.00230.7520.11
Himatsingka Seid 144.85120.6524.2020.05
Indraprastha Med 46.1538.457.7020.02
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 0.600.500.1020.00
Spacenet Enterprises 1.201.000.2020.00
Ruby Mills 223.10185.9537.1519.97
HG Infra Engineering 284.25237.0047.2519.93
Surya Roshni Ltd 185.45154.6530.8019.91
Deep Industries 123.00102.6020.4019.88
Precision Wires 175.25146.2529.0019.82
Williamson Magor 15.1512.652.5019.76
Rashtriya Chemicals 53.9545.058.9019.75
Central Depository 273.05228.1044.9519.70
Sundaram Finance Hol 74.2562.0512.2019.66
V2 Retail 115.5596.6518.9019.55
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 546.55457.2089.3519.54
Pudumjee Paper Produ 17.1514.352.8019.51
Bajaj Electricals 399.10334.0065.1019.49
Orient Cement Ltd. 83.3069.7513.5519.42
Indoco Remedies 205.15171.8033.3519.41
Shree Rama Newsprint 16.3013.652.6519.41
Texmaco Rail & Engin 40.0033.506.5019.40
Megasoft Ltd. 7.406.201.2019.35
DiGiSPICE Technologi 5.254.400.8519.31
Jindal Poly Films 272.10228.1044.0019.28
FIEM Industries 491.55412.1579.4019.26
DCM Nouvelle 35.6529.905.7519.23
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 356.50299.0557.4519.21
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,136.85953.65183.2019.21
APL Apollo Tubes 1,945.851,632.55313.3019.19
RM Drip and Sprinkle 19.2516.153.1019.19
IMP Powers 26.1021.904.2019.17
Blue Dart Expres 2,668.552,239.75428.8019.14
Alkali Metals Ltd. 45.8038.457.3519.11
Sterlite Technologie 134.25112.7521.5019.06
Salzer Electr. 123.70103.9019.8019.05
Oriental Aromatics 208.35175.0533.3019.02
Gati Ltd. 66.3555.7510.6019.01
Ugar Sugar Works 15.3512.902.4518.99
Walchandnagar 70.8559.5511.3018.97
Munjal Showa Ltd 145.20122.1023.1018.91
Allsec Technologies 319.75269.0550.7018.84
Punjab Chemicals and 558.10469.7588.3518.80
Vaibhav Global 932.65785.25147.4018.77
SAL Steel 2.852.400.4518.75
Kopran Ltd 36.2530.555.7018.65
Guj. Mineral Dev 69.5558.6510.9018.58
Texmo Pipes & Produc 16.9514.302.6518.53
Uflex Ltd. 227.65192.1035.5518.50
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 8.657.301.3518.49
Sandhar Technologies 285.95241.5544.4018.38
Centrum Capital 23.5019.853.6518.38
MMTC Ltd. 22.5519.053.5018.37
Motilal Oswal Financ 878.15741.95136.2018.35
Insecticides (India) 568.15480.1088.0518.33
Intense Technologies 31.0526.254.8018.28
Hikal Ltd. 128.40108.5519.8518.28
Praxis Home Retail L 68.6058.0010.6018.27
TCPL Packaging 294.90249.3545.5518.26
Alkyl Amines Che 1,286.901,088.20198.7018.25
Supreme Petroche 186.60157.8028.8018.25
Oricon Enterprises L 20.1017.003.1018.23
GTPL Hathway 78.0066.0012.0018.18
Gujarat Gas 269.90228.4541.4518.14
Vakrangee 48.6541.207.4518.08
Banco Products 110.9093.9516.9518.04
NoidaTollBridge 3.603.050.5518.03
Damodar Industries 30.1525.554.6018.00
Siyaram Silk 262.60222.5540.0517.99
Harrisons Malaya 65.6055.6010.0017.98
STEL Holdings 71.0060.2010.8017.94
Suprajit Enginee 208.00176.3531.6517.94
IRCTC 1,021.85866.85155.0017.88
IDFC L 38.2532.455.8017.87
Narayana Hrudayalaya 359.40304.9554.4517.85
Orient Abrasives 18.5015.702.8017.83
Tata Steel 66.4556.4010.0517.81
JK Tyre & Industries 84.6571.9012.7517.73
Jindal Stainless (Hi 79.7567.7512.0017.71
National Fertilizers 29.6025.154.4517.69
Poly Medicure Lt 253.05215.0538.0017.67
Tainwala Chem. 58.6549.858.8017.65
Page Industries Ltd. 25,854.8521,992.453,862.4017.56
Rane Brake Lining Lt 651.70554.4097.3017.55
Gujarat Narmada Vall 197.50168.0529.4517.52
Sundaram Fasten. 515.70438.8076.9017.52
Minda Corporation 109.4093.1016.3017.50
Lumax Auto Technolog 115.2098.0517.1517.49
Indian Card Clot 124.45105.9518.5017.46
Autolite (I) 23.9020.353.5517.44
Jocil Ltd. 127.50108.6018.9017.40
BayerCropscience 4,184.653,564.35620.3017.40
Signet Industries 22.6019.253.3517.40
Great Eastern 347.80296.3051.5017.38
Apollo Hospitals 1,618.601,379.20239.4017.35
AMJ Land Holdings L 22.6519.303.3517.35
Balkrishna Ind. 1,108.85945.40163.4517.28
HOV Services Ltd. 51.6544.057.6017.25
Visaka Indus. 287.55245.2542.3017.24
Thangamayil Jeweller 393.40335.6557.7517.20
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 97.8083.4514.3517.19
Krebs Biochemicals & 98.1583.8014.3517.12
Tejas Networks 91.7078.3013.4017.11
Ador Welding Ltd. 343.50293.3050.2017.11
Sudarshan Chem. 469.20400.6568.5517.10
STL Global Ltd. 6.855.851.0017.09
SREI Infrastructure 9.257.901.3517.08
Plastiblends Ind 207.50177.2530.2517.06
Varroc Engineering 496.15423.8572.3017.05
Liberty Shoes Li 156.45133.7022.7517.01
Ansal Housing L 5.855.000.8517.00
PPAP Automotive 207.35177.3030.0516.94
DCM Shriram 420.05359.3060.7516.90
D-Link (India) 113.9097.4516.4516.88
Manaksia Coated Meta 4.503.850.6516.88
West Coast Paper 247.15211.5035.6516.85
Satin Creditcare 227.25194.5032.7516.83
NRB Bearings Lim 110.3594.4515.9016.83
Vidhi Specialty Food 71.9061.5510.3516.81
Madras Fertilize 21.9018.753.1516.80
Marksans Pharma 20.2017.302.9016.76
SORIL Infra Resource 129.55110.9518.6016.76
Vascon Engineers Ltd 16.0513.752.3016.72
Rollatainers Ltd 1.751.500.2516.66
The Anup Engineering 540.50463.7576.7516.54
Royal Orchid Hotels 82.3070.6511.6516.48
Eros International M 15.2013.052.1516.47
Emami Ltd. 351.35301.6549.7016.47
Navkar Corporation L 33.9529.154.8016.46
Sequent Scientific 83.6071.8011.8016.43
Shoppers Stop 411.15353.1558.0016.42
Vinyl Chemicals 70.6560.709.9516.39
T Nadu Newsprint 192.80165.6527.1516.38
Bal Pharma Ltd 46.2039.706.5016.37
MSP Steel & Power Lt 6.755.800.9516.37
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 240.85207.1033.7516.29
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,463.151,258.20204.9516.28
RSWM Ltd. 101.6087.4514.1516.18
Ucal Fuel System 145.55125.3020.2516.16
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 559.00481.3577.6516.13
Tantia Constructions 1.801.550.2516.12
Sun Pharma Advanced 188.65162.7025.9515.94
Uniinfo Telecom Serv 28.9024.953.9515.83
Kamat Hotels (In 40.6035.055.5515.83
Lakshmi Machines 3,768.403,254.20514.2015.80
Nahar Capital & Fina 79.3068.5010.8015.76
Sona Hi Sona Jewell 12.5010.801.7015.74
Guj. Amb.Exports 153.10132.3020.8015.72
De Nora India Ltd. 228.95197.8531.1015.71
Adani Gas 174.65151.0023.6515.66
Indian Terrain Fashi 66.6057.609.0015.62
Apollo Pipes 392.55339.5053.0515.62
CESC Ventures 340.60294.7045.9015.57
Finolex Cables 420.60363.9556.6515.56
Neuland Laborat 486.25420.8565.4015.53
IFGL Refractories 155.40134.6020.8015.45
Wockhardt Ltd. 286.55248.2538.3015.42
Aspinwall and Co 156.45135.5520.9015.41
HBL Power Systems Lt 18.3515.902.4515.40
KEC International Lt 344.85299.1045.7515.29
Sicagen India 17.8015.452.3515.21
Jindal Poly Investme 14.4012.501.9015.20
Universal Cables 185.00160.6024.4015.19
Prism Johnson 69.8560.659.2015.16
Shree Digvijay 27.8524.203.6515.08
Supreme Inds. 1,289.751,120.95168.8015.05
Shree Renuka Sugars 8.807.651.1515.03
Indo Thai Securities 26.4022.953.4515.03
Mirza International 65.0556.558.5015.03
Tata Chemicals 747.35649.7597.6015.02
Kokuyo Camlin 85.9074.7011.2014.99
NBI Industrial Fin 1,701.901,481.20220.7014.90
Kridhan Infra 2.702.350.3514.89
Alkem Laboratories 2,338.202,035.10303.1014.89
Monte Carlo Fashions 299.40260.6538.7514.86
Century Enka 208.10181.2026.9014.84
Summit Securities 470.40409.6560.7514.82
SKIL Infrastructure 5.054.400.6514.77
Bank of Maharash 13.6011.851.7514.76
Dewan Housing 235.00205.0030.0014.63
Lincoln Pharmace 206.20179.9026.3014.61
Ansal Properties & I 5.504.800.7014.58
GHCL 214.00186.9027.1014.49
Time Technoplast Ltd 61.2553.507.7514.48
FDC Ltd. 230.95201.7529.2014.47
PTC India 62.2554.407.8514.43
Sadbhav Infrastructu 43.2537.805.4514.41
Balkrishna Paper Mil 19.0516.652.4014.41
Shrenik L 41.4536.255.2014.34
Aksh Optifibre 7.606.650.9514.28
Coromandel Internati 586.35513.1573.2014.26
Ramky Infrastructure 36.5031.954.5514.24
Hind. NationalGl 34.9030.554.3514.23
Albert David Ltd 450.35394.4555.9014.17
Harita Seating Syst. 504.70442.1062.6014.15
Pioneer Emb. 32.7028.654.0514.13
Sandesh 636.25557.5578.7014.11
Standard Indust 13.3511.701.6514.10
Automotive Stampings 35.6531.254.4014.08
Orient Electric 212.90186.6526.2514.06
Jalan Transolutions 3.653.200.4514.06
The New India Assur 163.50143.4020.1014.01
Sobha 451.00395.6055.4014.00
Polycab India 1,108.55972.45136.1013.99
AYM Syntex 33.8029.654.1513.99
Phoenix Mills 874.10766.95107.1513.97
Pitti Engineering 48.1542.255.9013.96
Amrutanjan Health Ca 491.10430.9560.1513.95
Mindteck (India) 31.0527.253.8013.94
InterGlobe Aviation 1,472.951,293.35179.6013.88
NCL Industries 95.6584.0011.6513.86
Tata Motors Ltd. 82.6572.6010.0513.84
Rushil Decor Ltd. 139.95123.0016.9513.78
Selan Exploratio 158.50139.3019.2013.78
Minda Industries 389.50342.3547.1513.77
Kalpataru Power 445.40391.5053.9013.76
Hindustan Aeronautic 824.00724.6099.4013.71
Excel Industries 938.95825.95113.0013.68
Greenpanel Industrie 49.0543.155.9013.67
Celebrity Fashions L 6.655.850.8013.67
NIIT Technologies 1,799.101,582.80216.3013.66
Heritage Foods 371.60327.0044.6013.63
SREI Infrastructure 874.99770.00104.9913.63
Dhampur Sugar 235.90207.6528.2513.60
TeamLease Service 2,802.102,466.80335.3013.59
Sanghi Industrie 41.8036.805.0013.58
Bharat Gears 72.0063.408.6013.56
Poddar Pigments 181.80160.1021.7013.55
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,669.901,470.90199.0013.52
Arvind Ltd. 44.9039.555.3513.52
Shree Cement 23,325.9020,553.302,772.6013.48
Whirlpool of Ind 2,494.902,198.85296.0513.46
VLS Finance L 58.1551.256.9013.46
Mahindra Logistics L 431.10380.1051.0013.41
WelspunInvestments 184.85163.0021.8513.40
Ramco Industries 203.85179.7524.1013.40
Rites Ltd. 320.20282.4537.7513.36
DLF Ltd. 261.25230.5530.7013.31
MOIL Ltd. 163.35144.2019.1513.28
Zodiac Clothing 183.60162.1021.5013.26
Mangalore Refine 46.7041.255.4513.21
Dewan Housing 195.80173.0022.8013.17
Maha. Seamless 415.95367.6548.3013.13
Dynemic Products 152.70135.0017.7013.11
Hathway Cable & Data 22.0019.452.5513.11
Eon Electric 15.5513.751.8013.09
Aditya Birla Capital 110.1097.3512.7513.09
Crest Ventures 97.6586.3511.3013.08
Mukand Ltd. 32.0028.303.7013.07
Bharat Bijlee 890.55787.85102.7013.03
Kiri Industries 400.90354.9046.0012.96
63 Moons Technologie 115.30102.1013.2012.92
Osia Hyper Retail 299.00264.8034.2012.91
Puravankara 62.2555.157.1012.87
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 182.15161.4520.7012.82
Escorts Ltd. 705.80625.7080.1012.80
Datamatics Global Se 80.6071.459.1512.80
Jash Engineering 135.00119.7015.3012.78
MindTree Ltd. 883.55783.45100.1012.77
Future Enterprises 23.8521.152.7012.76
Granules India L 142.05126.0016.0512.73
Cords Cable Industri 46.5041.255.2512.72
Jindal St & Pwr 176.95157.0519.9012.67
Ganesha Ecosphere 270.60240.1530.4512.67
Tata Steel Long Prod 442.15392.4549.7012.66
Tata Communications 435.80386.8049.0012.66
Emkay Taps & Cutting 107.0095.0012.0012.63
Godrej Agrovet L 564.60501.3063.3012.62
Reliance Home Fin 304.00270.0034.0012.59
Kothari Petroche 18.0016.002.0012.50
Parsvnath Developers 2.252.000.2512.50
Aarti Ind. Ltd 859.75764.2595.5012.49
Bombay Burmah 1,144.351,017.35127.0012.48
Zen Technologies Ltd 63.6056.557.0512.46
HUDCO 41.1036.554.5512.44
Parag Milk Foods 158.20140.7517.4512.39
J B Chemicals & Phar 475.25423.0552.2012.33
Madhucon Project 3.653.250.4012.30
J Kumar Infraproject 153.10136.3516.7512.28
Kuantum Papers 534.95476.4558.5012.27
BSE 546.65487.0059.6512.24
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 710.75633.2077.5512.24
Dixon Technologies 4,165.653,711.75453.9012.22
GujaratStatePetronet 244.40217.8026.6012.21
Trent Ltd. 591.40527.1564.2512.18
Tribhovandas Bhimji 40.5536.154.4012.17
Tata Motors Ltd. 197.30175.9521.3512.13
T T Ltd. 45.3040.404.9012.12
DB Corp 149.00132.9016.1012.11
KIOCL 124.80111.3513.4512.07
Hercules Hoists 99.8089.0510.7512.07
Shreyans Inds. 124.00110.6513.3512.06
Jai Balaji Industrie 26.5023.652.8512.05
Jindal Stainless 43.8539.154.7012.00
Mold-Tek Technologi. 52.3046.705.6011.99
Gujarat Apollo Indus 137.00122.3514.6511.97
Hindustan Media Vent 76.6568.458.2011.97
Guj. Industries 76.4568.308.1511.93
EID Parry 228.20203.9024.3011.91
JTEKT India 92.1082.309.8011.90
Optiemus Infracom 32.9529.453.5011.88
Kingfa Science & Tec 691.20617.8573.3511.87
Indowind Energy Ltd. 3.302.950.3511.86
L&T Technology Serv 1,642.651,468.65174.0011.84
UFO Moviez India Ltd 137.05122.5514.5011.83
Security and Intelli 514.45460.1854.2811.79
Bharat Road Network 67.3060.207.1011.79
Chembond Chemica 240.60215.2525.3511.77
Rane Holdings Ltd. 832.60744.9087.7011.77
Reliance Com 0.950.850.1011.76
Manaksia Steels 13.3011.901.4011.76
Genus Paper & Boards 5.705.100.6011.76
Setco Automotive 15.2513.651.6011.72
Heidelberg Cement In 195.35174.9020.4511.69
Ind. Inv Trust 63.5556.906.6511.68
Allcargo Logistics 104.8093.9010.9011.60
TPL Plastech Ltd. 139.10124.6514.4511.59
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,011.35906.35105.0011.58
Kernex Microsystems 21.7519.502.2511.53
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 1.451.300.1511.53
JMT Auto Ltd. 1.451.300.1511.53
Ginni Filaments 9.208.250.9511.51
TRF Ltd 127.45114.3013.1511.50
GE T&D India 162.95146.2016.7511.45
Guj. Alkalie & C 439.65394.5545.1011.43
M&M Fin.Services 360.05323.1036.9511.43
Nesco Ltd. 712.20639.1573.0511.42
Automotive Axles 880.15790.1590.0011.39
JM Financial Ltd. 103.6593.0510.6011.39
ITI 103.2092.6510.5511.38
Godfrey Phillips Ind 1,458.601,309.55149.0511.38
Apollo Sindoori Hote 739.85664.2075.6511.38
V Mart Retail 1,837.401,650.00187.4011.35
Filatex India 41.2537.054.2011.33
Twentyfirst Cent 15.3013.751.5511.27
McLeod Russel 4.954.450.5011.23
OM Metals Infraproje 25.9023.302.6011.15
Berger Paints I 563.25506.8056.4511.13
Prajay Engineers 7.006.300.7011.11
Ortel Communications 0.500.450.0511.11
Nitco Ltd. 32.6029.353.2511.07
Cholamandalam Financ 538.30484.7053.6011.05
Mayur Uniquoters 240.00216.1023.9011.05
L&T Infotech 1,902.351,713.25189.1011.03
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 7.056.350.7011.02
Tata Power Co. 61.5555.456.1011.00
Hitech Corporation 90.2581.308.9511.00
Majesco L 415.80374.8041.0010.93
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 84.0075.758.2510.89
Kennametal India 1,074.85969.30105.5510.88
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,749.301,577.70171.6010.87
Ducon Infratech 5.104.600.5010.86
Gujarat Pipavav Port 93.6084.459.1510.83
TVS Srichakra Lt 1,804.651,628.25176.4010.83
Advanced Enzyme Tech 181.70163.9517.7510.82
Greaves Cotton 144.90130.7514.1510.82
Linde India 730.00658.9571.0510.78
General Ins. Corp. 257.80232.7025.1010.78
Vinati Organics 2,129.951,922.85207.1010.77
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 49.8545.004.8510.77
Indian Overseas 11.3510.251.1010.73
Uniphos Enterprises 70.2563.456.8010.71
Take Solutions Ltd. 108.1097.6510.4510.70
Salasar Techno Engin 115.55104.4011.1510.68
S H Kelkar & Company 118.55107.1511.4010.63
Power Mech Projects 663.55599.9063.6510.61
Kalyani Steel 257.50232.8024.7010.60
National Alumini 46.4542.004.4510.59
Affle (India) 1,591.051,438.60152.4510.59
Foseco India Lim 1,438.201,300.50137.7010.58
Vedanta 159.50144.2515.2510.57
SREI Infrastructure 1,050.00950.00100.0010.52
Bharat Dynamics 312.75283.0029.7510.51
Rail Vikas Nigam 25.2522.852.4010.50
Premier Explos. 156.95142.0514.9010.48
Quess Corp 564.95511.4053.5510.47
Aavas Financiers 1,993.901,804.80189.1010.47
Voltamp Transformers 1,339.001,212.30126.7010.45
Exide Inds. 196.55177.9518.6010.45
SML Isuzu Ltd. 602.95546.1556.8010.40
Savita Oil Tech 926.65839.3087.3510.40
DCW Ltd. 15.9514.451.5010.38
Vadilal Indus. 800.10724.8075.3010.38
Atul Ltd. 4,351.153,941.75409.4010.38
Manaksia Ltd. 36.2532.853.4010.35
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 25.0522.702.3510.35
HCL Infosystem 8.007.250.7510.34
Andhra Paper 322.40292.2030.2010.33
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 947.15858.5088.6510.32
Salona Cotspin L 73.3566.506.8510.30
Tree House Education 5.354.850.5010.30
Surana Telecom and P 3.753.400.3510.29
NLC India L 60.0054.405.6010.29
VIP Indus. 465.40421.9543.4510.29
Hilton Metal Forging 11.8010.701.1010.28
Gokaldas Exports 80.6573.157.5010.25
Sagar Cements 564.85512.3052.5510.25
Apar Industries 433.95393.8040.1510.19
Bharti Airtel 500.05453.8046.2510.19
Precot Meridian Ltd. 26.5024.052.4510.18
Nelcast Ltd. 57.4052.105.3010.17
The Western India 59.0053.555.4510.17
Talwalkars Better Va 3.252.950.3010.16
Kirloskar Industries 667.60606.0061.6010.16
Balrampur Chini 192.00174.3517.6510.12
Clariant Chemicals ( 405.85368.5537.3010.12
Apollo Tyres 180.00163.5016.5010.09
Kirloskar Bros. 146.65133.2013.4510.09
Precision Camshafts 40.4536.753.7010.06
Au Small Finance Ban 877.75797.5080.2510.06
Career Point 120.25109.2511.0010.06
Navin Fluorine Inter 1,074.95976.9098.0510.03
KSB Ltd 724.80658.7566.0510.02
Sintercom India 77.0070.007.0010.00
Landmark Property De 1.651.500.1510.00
Educomp Solutions 1.101.000.1010.00
IFB Agro Indus 432.75393.4539.309.98
Quick Heal Technolog 137.80125.3512.459.93
Bharat Electroni 108.6098.809.809.91
BLS International Se 70.9564.556.409.91
Shalimar Paints 89.4581.408.059.88
Pushpanjali Realms 4.454.050.409.87
Pennar Industrie 28.9526.352.609.86
NCC 59.6554.305.359.85
Alembic Pharmaceutic 601.65547.7053.959.85
Capacit'e Infraproje 200.30182.3517.959.84
Shah Alloys 8.958.150.809.81
Tin Plate Co. 155.80141.9013.909.79
S P Apparels Ltd. 227.60207.3520.259.76
Future Consumer 24.8022.602.209.73
Deepak Nitrite 391.15356.6034.559.68
Religare Enterprises 48.4544.204.259.61
Prozone Intu Propert 20.0018.251.759.58
JK Cement 1,264.351,154.30110.059.53
TV Vision 1.151.050.109.52
Dewan Housing 219.00200.0019.009.50
Aro Granite Indu 40.9537.403.559.49
BASF India Lt 1,049.65958.7590.909.48
City Union Bank 244.45223.3521.109.44
Orient Refractories 246.35225.1021.259.44
JSW Holdings 2,429.002,219.40209.609.44
Fine Organic Indus 2,122.001,939.10182.909.43
Apollo Micro Systems 80.1573.256.909.41
Torrent Power Ltd. 313.05286.1026.959.41
Orissa Minerals Deve 1,423.751,301.20122.559.41
NACL Industries L 28.5026.052.459.40
5Paisa Capital 200.10182.9517.159.37
Agri-Tech (India) 49.3045.104.209.31
Orient Paper 28.8526.402.459.28
AMD Industries Ltd. 17.1015.651.459.26
Mishra Dhatu Nig 166.75152.6514.109.23
Tata Metaliks 654.05598.8055.259.22
Kajaria Ceramics 558.75511.6047.159.21
Dhunseri Ventures 74.2067.956.259.19
Torrent Pharmac 2,006.351,837.40168.959.19
Mangalam Timber 10.109.250.859.18
Relaxo Footwears 678.55621.4557.109.18
Garden Reach Ship 218.00199.7018.309.16
Tata Steel BSL 31.6028.952.659.15
BF Utilities Ltd. 350.35321.0029.359.14
Natco Pharma 625.45573.0552.409.14
Tera Software 26.8524.602.259.14
Jagran Prakashan 68.0062.305.709.14
L&T Finance Holdings 127.25116.6010.659.13
Brigade Enterprises 230.10210.9519.159.07
Orient Press Ltd 99.2591.008.259.06
Grindwell Norton 633.60581.0052.609.05
MPS Ltd. 498.35457.0541.309.03
Godawari Power & Isp 237.45217.8519.608.99
Cochin Shipyard 425.55390.5035.058.97
Transwind Infrastruc 3.653.350.308.95
Asahi Songwon Colors 163.30149.9013.408.93
SRF Ltd. 3,622.703,326.50296.208.90
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 87.4580.307.158.90
UltraTech Cement 4,486.754,120.45366.308.88
Pearl Polymers 16.5515.201.358.88
Welspun India 52.1547.904.258.87
IOL Chemicals and Ph 183.20168.3014.908.85
Ipca Laboratorie 1,234.901,134.60100.308.84
The Peria Karamalai 143.55131.9011.658.83
Nectar Lifesciences 14.2013.051.158.81
Jagsonpal Pharma 27.8025.552.258.80
VST Industries 4,564.454,196.80367.658.76
Entertainment Networ 266.50245.1021.408.73
JK Paper Ltd. 136.65125.7010.958.71
MRF Ltd 69,312.9063,765.205,547.708.70
BLB Ltd. 5.004.600.408.69
Birlasoft 72.5566.755.808.68
Century Textiles 530.70488.4042.308.66
Aditya Birla Money L 37.0534.102.958.65
ISMT Ltd. 4.404.050.358.64
Sundaram Clayton 2,292.602,110.30182.308.63
SMS Lifesciences Ind 279.40257.2022.208.63
Subex Ltd. 6.305.800.508.62
Arshiya 17.7516.351.408.56
Tata Teleservices (M 2.552.350.208.51
Westlife Development 377.10347.5029.608.51
Shree Rama Multi 5.104.700.408.51
Sheela Foam 1,384.001,275.65108.358.49
Neogen Chemicals 382.70352.8529.858.45
Birla Cable 63.8058.854.958.41
Mahindra Holidays 243.05224.3018.758.35
Lotus Eye Hospital 25.3523.401.958.33
Antarctica Ltd. 0.650.600.058.33
MBL Infrastructures 4.554.200.358.33
Jaihind Projects 0.650.600.058.33
Wheels India Ltd. 657.20606.7050.508.32
Amara Raja Batt. 781.50721.4560.058.32
Ircon Internatio 432.55399.3533.208.31
Dewan Housing 228.01210.5017.518.31
INEOS Styrolution 768.75709.8058.958.30
DIC India 335.05309.4025.658.29
Voltas Ltd. 705.10651.1553.958.28
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 469.10433.2035.908.28
Tata Coffee Ltd. 99.3591.807.558.22
AdlabsEntertainment 3.953.650.308.21
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 210.40194.4515.958.20
Mangalam Cement 303.65280.6523.008.19
Tarmat L 27.1025.052.058.18
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 8,935.508,267.70667.808.07
Navneet Education 98.0090.707.308.04
The Ramco Cements 819.65758.7060.958.03
Expleo Solutions 293.90272.0521.858.03
NIIT Ltd. 103.7596.057.708.01
Healthcare Global En 107.8099.808.008.01
Vardhman Polytex 2.702.500.208.00
Cubex Tubings Lt 13.5012.501.008.00
Nalwa Sons Investmen 775.25717.9057.357.98
Dalmia Bharat L 867.35803.3064.057.97
Nucleus Software 305.15282.6522.507.96
BF Investment Ltd. 340.65315.6025.057.93
Shanthi Gears 106.3098.507.807.91
Cerebra Integrat 24.5522.751.807.91
Camlin Fine Sciences 79.1573.405.757.83
Sun TV Network Ltd. 485.40450.1535.257.83
Prestige Estates Pro 375.10347.9027.207.81
JHS Svendgaard Labor 15.9014.751.157.79
IndiaMART InterMESH 2,139.701,985.00154.707.79
Vimta Labs Ltd. 100.4093.157.257.78
Inox Leisure 398.75370.0528.707.75
Indiabulls Housing F 764.99710.0054.997.74
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 229.85213.3516.507.73
Jayant Agro Org 133.90124.309.607.72
JMC Projects 104.0596.607.457.71
Mukand Engineers 13.3012.350.957.69
IVP 57.4053.304.107.69
PSP Projects 543.85505.1538.707.66
Jindal Photo 14.7513.701.057.66
Palred Technologies 17.6016.351.257.64
Power Finance Co 121.95113.308.657.63
Punj. & Sind Ban 20.6019.151.457.57
Zensar Technologies 188.45175.2013.257.56
GMR Infrastructure L 23.5021.851.657.55
Mukta Arts Ltd. 39.2536.502.757.53
Sreeleathers Ltd. 179.25166.7512.507.49
Apcotex Industries L 167.85156.1511.707.49
Somi Conveyor Beltin 13.6512.700.957.48
ICRA Ltd. 2,962.902,757.05205.857.46
Manugraph India Ltd. 15.8514.751.107.45
Intellect Design 160.40149.3011.107.43
Tata Steel 495.25461.0034.257.42
Jubilant Life Scienc 569.40530.2539.157.38
Varun Beverages Ltd. 751.70700.2551.457.34
Spicejet Ltd. 103.1596.107.057.33
Kalyani Investment 1,815.851,691.85124.007.32
Castrol India 137.95128.559.407.31
Electrotherm (In 134.60125.459.157.29
Mahi. & Mahi 569.30530.6038.707.29
Atlanta Ltd. 6.656.200.457.25
Johnson Controls-Hit 2,080.301,940.05140.257.22
One Point One Soluti 16.4015.301.107.18
Karma Energy 14.2513.300.957.14
Indo National 526.40491.3535.057.13
Hester Biosciences L 1,603.251,496.60106.657.12
Somany Home Innovat 172.95161.5011.457.08
Esab India 1,324.251,236.9087.357.06
Dhanlaxmi Bank 15.2014.201.007.04
HB Stockholding 7.607.100.507.04
Network 18 Media & I 27.4025.601.807.03
TD Power Systems Ltd 145.55136.009.557.02
Future Market Net 28.2026.351.857.02
Lux Industries 1,499.651,401.3598.307.01
Techindia Nirman Ltd 3.102.900.206.89
Atul Auto Ltd 252.60236.4016.206.85
20 Microns Ltd. 35.0532.802.256.85
Jyothy Labs 159.95149.7010.256.84
Innovative Tyres & T 12.5011.700.806.83
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 176.10164.8511.256.82
Mahindra Lifespace D 413.00386.7026.306.80
Sterling and Wilson 311.70291.8519.856.80
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 36.5034.202.306.72
Mahanagar Gas 1,136.951,065.5571.406.70
Timken India Ltd 926.90868.7058.206.69
Solar Industries Ind 1,134.901,064.7070.206.59
Future Enterprises 22.6521.251.406.58
Xchanging Solutions 58.3554.753.606.57
Globus Spirits Ltd. 139.20130.658.556.54
Muthoot Finance 779.80732.0047.806.53
AVT Natural Prod 33.4531.402.056.52
Nelco Ltd 241.70226.9014.806.52
Dabur India 489.65459.8029.856.49
Geojit Financial 29.5027.701.806.49
Wonderla Holidays Lt 257.80242.1515.656.46
Shalby 101.4595.306.156.45
Laurus Labs 405.90381.4024.506.42
Blue Star 858.25806.5551.706.41
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 44.9542.252.706.39
BGR Energy Systems 39.3537.002.356.35
Cyient Ltd. 455.00427.8027.206.35
Menon Bearings L 60.5056.903.606.32
Prime Securities 43.9541.352.606.28
Sasken Technologies 615.95579.6536.306.26
Huhtamaki PPL 266.00250.3515.656.25
Geekay Wires 34.0032.002.006.25
Tube Investments 523.20492.5030.706.23
Goldstone Tech 9.408.850.556.21
Steel City Securitie 30.8029.001.806.20
Oriental Trimex 10.309.700.606.18
India Motor Part 588.85554.6534.206.16
Bharat Forge 522.45492.1530.306.15
Zee Learn Ltd. 19.9518.801.156.11
Power Grid Corpo 197.40186.1011.306.07
IIFL Finance 148.80140.308.506.05
LIC Housing Fi 466.65440.0026.656.05
Hindustan Unilever L 2,060.301,943.10117.206.03
Cholamandalam Invest 325.25306.8018.456.01
Dr. Reddy's Labs 3,034.352,863.35171.005.97
Dewan Housing 16.9516.000.955.93
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion