BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jul 02, 2020 - 3:41PM   ABB India  960 [ 0.71% ]|ACC  1325.45[ -0.01% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  193.9 [ 0.86% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1688[ -0.01% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  423.55[ -2.24% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2874.8 [ 1.14% ]|Bank of Baroda  51.45 [ 0.19% ]|Bharti Airtel  558.5[ -0.23% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  36.7 [ 1.80% ]|Bharat Petroleum  385 [ 1.36% ]|Britannia Ind.  3541.05[ -0.11% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  645.8 [ 2.98% ]|Coal India  133.7[ -0.15% ]|Colgate Palm.  1374.15[ -0.06% ]|Dabur India  466[ -0.13% ]|DLF Ltd.  152.85 [ 1.83% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  3916.35 [ 0.15% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  103.45 [ 0.44% ]|Grasim Inds.  617.2 [ 0.48% ]|HCL Technologies  570.5 [ 3.45% ]|HDFC  1889.3 [ 2.95% ]|HDFC Bank  1089.7 [ 0.37% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2677.3 [ 5.12% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2152.2[ -0.85% ]|Hindalco Indus.  147.9 [ 0.27% ]|ICICI Bank  362.7[ -0.34% ]|IDFC L  19.1 [ 2.69% ]|Indian Hotels Co  79.5 [ 0.38% ]|IndusInd Bank  494.65 [ 0.47% ]|Infosys  756.3 [ 3.25% ]|ITC Ltd.  206.75 [ 2.00% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  153.9 [ 0.13% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1352.75[ -0.27% ]|L&T  940.65 [ 1.77% ]|Lupin Ltd.  896[ -0.80% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  529.75 [ 6.05% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  5948.45 [ 2.58% ]|MTNL  9.05 [ 0.44% ]|Nestle India  16764[ -0.18% ]|NIIT Ltd.  91.05[ -1.51% ]|NMDC Ltd.  81.7 [ 0.80% ]|NTPC  93.5[ -0.05% ]|ONGC  81.9 [ 1.74% ]|Punj. NationlBak  36.25[ -0.41% ]|Power Grid Corpo  175 [ 0.98% ]|Reliance Inds.  1760 [ 1.27% ]|SBI  185.45 [ 0.35% ]|Vedanta  106.6[ -1.02% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.3 [ 8.98% ]|Sun Pharma.  473.15 [ 1.06% ]|Tata Chemicals  310.45 [ 0.70% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  395 [ 2.76% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  101.55 [ 0.84% ]|Tata Steel  334.95 [ 3.43% ]|Tata Power Co.  49.85 [ 8.37% ]|Tata Consultancy  2159.6 [ 3.20% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  562 [ 2.94% ]|UltraTech Cement  3921 [ 0.59% ]|United Spirits  595.9[ -0.53% ]|Wipro Ltd  223.8 [ 2.22% ]|Zee Entertainment En  175.25[ -0.03% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
01/07/202002/06/2020(  )(%)
Unity Infraprojects 1.100.250.85340.00
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.700.200.50250.00
Stampede Capital 1.200.350.85242.85
Metkore Alloys & Ind 1.150.350.80228.57
Nitin Fire Protectio 1.150.350.80228.57
Cox & Kings Fin 1.300.400.90225.00
Soni Soya Products 16.255.1511.10215.53
Borosil Renewables 126.2040.6585.55210.45
Visagar Polytex Ltd. 0.600.200.40200.00
JVL Agro Industries 1.300.450.85188.88
GTL Infrastructure 1.300.450.85188.88
Uttam Value Steels 0.700.250.45180.00
Ballarpur Ind. 1.400.500.90180.00
Karuturi Global Ltd. 0.550.200.35175.00
Viji Finance 1.100.400.70175.00
Goenka Diamond & Jew 1.650.601.05175.00
Alok Industries Ltd. 53.1019.4033.70173.71
Birla Tyres 48.2017.6530.55173.08
Ruchi Infrastructure 24.659.1015.55170.87
Vardhman Polytex 7.902.954.95167.79
CLC Industries 1.050.400.65162.50
Ujaas Energy 9.053.505.55158.57
Euro Multivision Ltd 1.000.400.60150.00
KSS L 0.500.200.30150.00
North Eastern Carry 12.955.207.75149.03
Opto Circuits India 17.857.2010.65147.91
JMT Auto Ltd. 6.602.703.90144.44
Mohota Industries L 16.606.809.80144.11
Ankit Metal & Power 0.850.350.50142.85
Bombay Rayon Fashion 9.554.005.55138.75
Transwind Infrastruc 9.303.905.40138.46
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 1.900.801.10137.50
Shrenik L 42.2517.9524.30135.37
Andhra Cement 9.654.105.55135.36
Seya Industries 104.7044.5060.20135.28
Reliance Naval 2.701.151.55134.78
Rohit Ferro-Tech 1.400.600.80133.33
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 1.150.500.65130.00
Reliance Infrastruct 40.6017.9022.70126.81
Indosolar Ltd. 1.800.801.00125.00
Mask Investments 34.7515.5519.20123.47
Reliance Power L 4.452.002.45122.50
BKM Industries 1.550.700.85121.42
Proseed India 0.550.250.30120.00
Gammon Infrastructur 1.100.500.60120.00
Oswal Agro Mills 13.306.057.25119.83
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 3.951.802.15119.44
Patspin India 6.352.903.45118.96
IL&FS Engineering 4.702.152.55118.60
Digjam L 3.601.651.95118.18
Technofab Engineerin 10.855.005.85117.00
Garden Silk Mill 14.856.907.95115.21
Next Mediaworks 7.353.453.90113.04
Talwalkars Better Va 3.301.551.75112.90
Steel ExchangeIndia 26.7012.5514.15112.74
Shree Renuka Sugars 11.705.506.20112.72
Kwality 5.102.402.70112.50
Jaiprakash Power Ven 2.000.951.05110.52
Prakash Steelage Ltd 2.000.951.05110.52
Flexituff Ventures 9.054.304.75110.46
HDIL 3.151.501.65110.00
Syncom Healthcare Lt 3.151.501.65110.00
Sintex Plastics Tech 3.151.501.65110.00
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 2.201.051.15109.52
Punj Lloyd 2.301.101.20109.09
Videocon Industries 2.401.151.25108.69
Arcotech Ltd. 3.651.751.90108.57
Reliance Home Fin 2.501.201.30108.33
Jain Studios Ltd 2.501.201.30108.33
Supreme Infrastructu 14.356.907.45107.97
Sintex Industrie 2.801.351.45107.40
Bright Solar 13.656.607.05106.81
Mercator Ltd. 1.550.750.80106.66
Ruchi Soya Inds. 1,303.00631.70671.30106.26
Bartronics India Ltd 3.301.601.70106.25
Alps Industries 1.650.800.85106.25
Cox & Kings L 1.850.900.95105.55
Ortel Communications 1.850.900.95105.55
Coral India Finance 28.4513.8514.60105.41
Reliance Home Fin 168.2082.0086.20105.12
Vikas Multicorp 5.202.552.65103.92
JITF Infralogistics 8.354.104.25103.65
Omkar Speciality Che 5.852.902.95101.72
Manaksia Aluminium 9.354.654.70101.07
SEL Manufacturing Co 0.900.450.45100.00
Pradip Overseas 0.900.450.45100.00
Bhandari Hosiery 1.700.850.85100.00
Grand Foundry 3.501.751.75100.00
Setubandhan Infra 1.300.650.65100.00
Integra Garments 0.600.300.30100.00
RattanIndia Power 2.601.301.30100.00
Reliance Com 1.600.800.80100.00
Ginni Filaments 14.107.107.0098.59
SREI Infrastructure 9.054.654.4094.62
RattanIndia Infra 3.601.851.7594.59
Zicom Electronic 2.801.451.3593.10
JaiprakashAssociates 2.701.401.3092.85
SAL Steel 4.052.101.9592.85
Jindal Poly Investme 18.409.558.8592.67
TV Vision 2.101.101.0090.90
Vaswani Industries L 6.003.152.8590.47
Dishman Carbogen Amc 126.4566.9559.5088.87
Kridhan Infra 5.052.702.3587.03
Parsvnath Developers 3.551.901.6586.84
Century Extru. 4.952.652.3086.79
Global Offshore Ser 5.502.952.5586.44
Indiabulls Ventures 46.3524.9521.4085.77
Nila Spaces L 1.300.700.6085.71
Hotel Rugby Limi 1.851.000.8585.00
Oriental Trimex 15.808.557.2584.79
Unitech Ltd. 2.401.301.1084.61
BLB Ltd. 6.053.302.7583.33
Uttam Galva Steels 8.754.803.9582.29
Chromatic India 1.000.550.4581.81
Emco Ltd. 2.001.100.9081.81
Lloyds Steels Ind. 1.450.800.6581.25
Indiabulls Integrate 59.3532.9026.4580.39
Transformers & Recti 11.956.655.3079.69
HCL Infosystem 11.256.304.9578.57
Milton Industries 15.708.806.9078.40
Reliance Capital 13.057.355.7077.55
DQ Entertainment (In 1.951.100.8577.27
NRB Industrial Beari 8.855.003.8577.00
Elgi Rubber Co. 25.7514.5511.2076.97
Diamond Power Infras 1.150.650.5076.92
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 5.303.002.3076.66
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 18.5510.508.0576.66
Geojit Financial 36.3020.5515.7576.64
Rollatainers Ltd 2.201.250.9576.00
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 25.7514.7011.0575.17
Kaushalya Infrastruc 0.700.400.3075.00
Nectar Lifesciences 23.7013.6010.1074.26
GTN Industries 11.506.604.9074.24
Dish TV India Ltd. 8.104.653.4574.19
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 4.702.702.0074.07
Ester India 54.1031.1023.0073.95
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 21.9012.609.3073.80
Indiabulls Housing F 220.15126.8093.3573.61
JHS Svendgaard Labor 18.2010.507.7073.33
Bil Energy Systems L 1.300.750.5573.33
Jindal Stainless (Hi 69.3040.0029.3073.25
Thiru Arooran 4.852.802.0573.21
Accuracy Shipping 34.0019.7014.3072.58
Usha Martin Educatio 1.550.900.6572.22
National Steel and A 4.302.501.8072.00
MSP Steel & Power Lt 7.304.253.0571.76
Future Consumer 15.809.206.6071.73
W S Industries 1.801.050.7571.42
Xpro India Ltd. 27.4516.1511.3069.96
Motor & General 21.7512.808.9569.92
Talwalkars Healthclu 1.951.150.8069.56
Rolta India 6.854.052.8069.13
IL&FS Transportation 1.600.950.6568.42
Network 18 Media & I 42.8025.5017.3067.84
Zodiac Energy 19.5011.657.8567.38
BLS International Se 64.9038.8026.1067.26
BSEL Infra. Realty 1.500.900.6066.66
Eastern Silk Indust. 1.250.750.5066.66
Diligent Media Corp 0.750.450.3066.66
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 13.708.255.4566.06
AXISCADES Engineer 53.7032.4021.3065.74
Aban Offshore 31.6519.1012.5565.70
Jain Irrigation 13.508.155.3565.64
3i Infotech 2.801.701.1064.70
Easun Reyrolle L 2.801.701.1064.70
Palred Technologies 19.3511.757.6064.68
Salasar Techno Engin 166.10100.9065.2064.61
Viceroy Hotels L 3.452.101.3564.28
Asian Granito India 214.65131.4583.2063.29
Kanani Industries Lt 4.002.451.5563.26
Xelpmoc Design and T 72.5044.4528.0563.10
Felix Industries 18.5511.407.1562.71
Jain Irrigation 13.308.205.1062.19
McLeod Russel 7.454.602.8561.95
Country Condo's 1.701.050.6561.90
Visa Steel 7.204.452.7561.79
BAG Films & Media 2.751.701.0561.76
Pearl Polymers 16.8010.406.4061.53
Shah Alloys 8.155.053.1061.38
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 8.555.303.2561.32
LT Foods Ltd. 41.9526.0515.9061.03
Manaksia Coated Meta 6.103.802.3060.52
Sri Havisha Hospital 0.800.500.3060.00
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 2.801.751.0560.00
TV18 Broadcast 35.3022.1013.2059.72
IDBI Bank Ltd. 46.3029.0017.3059.65
Arihant Superstructu 27.3017.1010.2059.64
Indiabulls Ventures 119.9075.3044.6059.22
Urja Global 4.452.801.6558.92
Sharda Cropchem 276.50174.60101.9058.36
Shriram EPC Ltd. 4.753.001.7558.33
Agro Phos India 17.0510.806.2557.87
Mirc Electronics 8.055.152.9056.31
TGB Banquets 3.752.401.3556.25
Soma Textiles 3.202.051.1556.09
MT Educare Ltd. 14.759.455.3056.08
Future Market Net 26.6017.059.5556.01
SORIL Infra Resource 74.3047.6526.6555.92
Balkrishna Paper Mil 18.1511.656.5055.79
Bhartiya Interna 142.6091.7550.8555.42
SMS Pharmaceuticals 63.3540.9522.4054.70
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 107.8569.8538.0054.40
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 2.701.750.9554.28
OCL Iron & Steel 4.002.601.4053.84
DCM Financial 1.000.650.3553.84
Jindal Worldwide 47.7531.1016.6553.53
Gokul Refoils & Solv 17.4011.356.0553.30
Anant Raj Ltd. 22.9515.007.9553.00
Saregama India Ltd. 426.40278.90147.5052.88
Den Networks Ltd. 78.2051.2027.0052.73
Blue Coast Hotels L 4.502.951.5552.54
Manugraph India Ltd. 10.757.053.7052.48
Intellect Design 111.4573.4038.0551.83
MMP Industries Ltd. 82.1054.2527.8551.33
Lexus Granito(India) 9.906.553.3551.14
Astra Microwave 109.1072.2036.9051.10
Guj. Raffia Indu 14.059.304.7551.07
Sterling and Wilson 229.75152.6077.1550.55
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 7.004.652.3550.53
HFCL 15.9510.605.3550.47
TCI Finance 7.905.252.6550.47
Sanghi Industrie 25.2016.758.4550.44
Suven Pharmaceutical 481.85320.85161.0050.17
Ashapura Min. Lt 46.3030.8515.4550.08
Gayatri Highways 0.450.300.1550.00
Neueon Towers 0.900.600.3050.00
Techindia Nirman Ltd 2.701.800.9050.00
Magadh Sugar & Energ 134.2589.5044.7550.00
T Nadu Telecom L 1.951.300.6550.00
Atlanta Ltd. 10.106.753.3549.62
IZMO 23.5515.757.8049.52
Shree Digvijay 52.4035.0517.3549.50
RPP Infra Projects L 66.8544.8522.0049.05
AYM Syntex 23.5515.807.7549.05
Commercial Engineers 13.559.104.4548.90
VIP Clothing 8.855.952.9048.73
Karda Constructions 275.65185.6590.0048.47
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 61.7041.6520.0548.13
Religare Enterprises 39.3026.5512.7548.02
Steel City Securitie 29.3519.859.5047.85
Inox Wind Ltd. 40.0527.1012.9547.78
Genesys Int.Corp. 41.5528.1513.4047.60
Veto Switchgears & C 48.0532.6015.4547.39
IIFL Securities 45.8531.1514.7047.19
Dynacons Systems 24.7516.857.9046.88
Skipper Ltd. 42.5529.0013.5546.72
Jaihind Projects 1.100.750.3546.66
Imagicaaworld Entert 5.353.651.7046.57
Ortin Laborator. 16.5511.305.2546.46
Orient Bell 82.9556.7526.2046.16
Radha Madhav Corpora 4.753.251.5046.15
Jash Engineering 167.10114.5052.6045.93
Indian Overseas 11.607.953.6545.91
Empee Distilleries L 7.004.802.2045.83
Sundaram Multi P 1.751.200.5545.83
Satin Creditcare 80.4055.1525.2545.78
Trejhara Solutions L 9.106.252.8545.60
Jagsonpal Pharma 37.0525.4511.6045.57
Landmark Property De 1.601.100.5045.45
Ramco Systems Lt 107.0573.9533.1044.75
Future Retail L 135.2593.4541.8044.72
Country Club Hospita 3.402.351.0544.68
Neuland Laborat 564.20390.10174.1044.62
Alembic Ltd. 79.1054.7024.4044.60
Kiri Industries 475.75329.95145.8044.18
Global Education 142.6599.0043.6544.09
Garden Reach Ship 215.95149.9566.0044.01
B L Kashyap & Sons 5.904.101.8043.90
Quess Corp 349.90243.15106.7543.90
Centrum Capital 17.2512.005.2543.75
Morepen Labs.Lt 24.2016.857.3543.62
Websol Energy System 21.1014.706.4043.53
Aakash Exploration 20.8014.506.3043.44
FIEM Industries 424.90296.35128.5543.37
Surana Solar 8.105.652.4543.36
Thomas Scott (India) 5.804.051.7543.20
Nila Infrastructures 4.653.251.4043.07
Energy Developme 8.155.702.4542.98
CIL Nova Petrochemic 8.155.702.4542.98
NACL Industries L 39.0027.3011.7042.85
Kirloskar Elect 13.509.454.0542.85
Intense Technologies 25.2517.707.5542.65
Gokul Agro Resources 16.1011.304.8042.47
Bank of India 50.1535.2014.9542.47
KIOCL 102.4571.9530.5042.39
CSB Bank 186.95131.3055.6542.38
GTPL Hathway 66.6046.8019.8042.30
Ind-Swift L 3.202.250.9542.22
Mayur Uniquoters 224.65158.0566.6042.13
Onward Technolog 59.5541.9517.6041.95
Omax Auto 35.6025.1010.5041.83
Pritish Nandy Comm. 15.6011.004.6041.81
Premier Explos. 99.2570.0029.2541.78
STL Global Ltd. 9.006.352.6541.73
Swan Energy Ltd. 142.50100.5541.9541.72
Shankara Building Pr 370.10261.15108.9541.71
Asahi Songwon Colors 146.95103.8043.1541.57
Future Enterprises 15.7511.154.6041.25
Dynemic Products 160.05113.5046.5541.01
Indian Bank 65.7546.6519.1040.94
Karur Vysya Bank 34.6024.5510.0540.93
Adani Transmission L 264.00187.4076.6040.87
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 56.9040.4016.5040.84
Reliance Ind.Inf 410.75291.85118.9040.74
Electrosteel Cas 14.2010.104.1040.59
IRB Infrastructure 92.5565.8526.7040.54
Greenpanel Industrie 38.7027.5511.1540.47
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 17.2012.254.9540.40
Arman Financial Serv 443.05316.40126.6540.02
RS Software (India) 18.9013.505.4040.00
Somi Conveyor Beltin 17.9012.805.1039.84
Agarwal Industrial C 74.2053.1521.0539.60
Paisalo Digital L 223.00160.0063.0039.37
CMI L 33.3023.909.4039.33
Aarvi Encon 31.3522.508.8539.33
Unichem Labs 174.25125.3048.9539.06
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 114.4082.3532.0538.91
PC Jeweller L 16.2511.704.5538.88
Sagardeep Alloys 112.4080.9531.4538.85
Mindteck (India) 27.4019.757.6538.73
Tejas Networks 49.1535.4513.7038.64
Hathway Cable & Data 33.1023.959.1538.20
Jayant Agro Org 100.0072.4027.6038.12
Barak Valley Cements 13.9510.103.8538.11
Peninsula Land L 4.353.151.2038.09
Ganges Securities 32.3523.458.9037.95
5Paisa Capital 225.90163.7562.1537.95
Genus Power Infrastr 23.6517.156.5037.90
PTC India 48.8035.4013.4037.85
Cambridge Technology 23.1516.806.3537.79
Bombay Dyeing 72.4052.5519.8537.77
Nagreeka Exports 14.0510.203.8537.74
SPL Industries L 30.8522.408.4537.72
Sharda Motor Ind 845.35614.20231.1537.63
Rossell India 64.0546.6017.4537.44
3P Land Holdings 6.454.701.7537.23
Dhanlaxmi Bank 14.2010.353.8537.19
Pil Italica Lifestyl 6.304.601.7036.95
RBL Bank 173.95127.1546.8036.80
Texmo Pipes & Produc 14.1510.353.8036.71
Rana Sugars 4.103.001.1036.66
HUDCO 33.5524.559.0036.65
Jubilant Life Scienc 664.65487.45177.2036.35
South Indian Ban 7.705.652.0536.28
Murudeshwar Cer. 17.1012.554.5536.25
Oswal Green Tech 13.009.553.4536.12
Oriental Aromatics 209.60154.0555.5536.05
Surya Roshni Ltd 117.5086.4531.0535.91
BPL Ltd. 21.2515.655.6035.78
Tata Teleservices (M 3.802.801.0035.71
Super Spinning 4.753.501.2535.71
Chennai Petro. 76.6056.4520.1535.69
Zen Technologies Ltd 52.7038.8513.8535.64
CG Power and Indust 8.956.602.3535.60
Future Enterprises 17.2012.704.5035.43
Aksh Optifibre 6.504.801.7035.41
Bandhan Bank 325.85240.6585.2035.40
Bharat Dynamics 318.30235.2583.0535.30
Reliance Home Fin 230.00170.0060.0035.29
Sumeet Industrie 2.301.700.6035.29
PTC India Financial 12.859.503.3535.26
Anik Industries 14.2010.503.7035.23
Greenlam Industries 789.65583.90205.7535.23
KDDL Ltd. 159.05117.7041.3535.13
Megasoft Ltd. 7.505.551.9535.13
Hindustan Aeronautic 763.70565.20198.5035.12
Capacit'e Infraproje 113.9084.4029.5034.95
Ganesh Housing 28.6021.207.4034.90
Balaji Amines Li 542.35402.05140.3034.89
Expleo Solutions 269.25199.6569.6034.86
Astron Paper & Board 41.2030.5510.6534.86
Himatsingka Seid 62.9046.6516.2534.83
Jet Airways 32.3524.008.3534.79
NRB Bearings Lim 89.5566.4523.1034.76
ISMT Ltd. 4.853.601.2534.72
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 16.7012.404.3034.67
Dwarikesh Sugar 24.9018.506.4034.59
Aarti Drugs Ltd 1,276.25949.20327.0534.45
Panacea Biotec L 198.60147.8550.7534.32
JBM Auto 217.00161.8055.2034.11
GFL L 100.3574.9025.4533.97
Karma Energy 12.059.003.0533.88
Ansal Housing L 4.153.101.0533.87
Compuage Infocom Ltd 12.459.303.1533.87
Surana Telecom and P 4.353.251.1033.84
Signet Industries 22.7517.005.7533.82
DB (International) 10.307.702.6033.76
Morarjee Textiles Li 12.309.203.1033.69
Ind-Swift Laboratori 34.3525.708.6533.65
Adroit Infotech 7.755.801.9533.62
Future Supply Chain 184.00137.7546.2533.57
Muthoot Capital 367.10274.9592.1533.51
Worth Peripherals 46.0534.5011.5533.47
Indbank Merchant 7.205.401.8033.33
Transwarranty Financ 3.202.400.8033.33
PNB Gilts Ltd. 36.5027.409.1033.21
Delta Manufacturing 26.9020.206.7033.16
SPIC 20.2015.205.0032.89
SPML Infra 9.707.302.4032.87
West Coast Paper 188.15141.6046.5532.87
Vakrangee 35.0026.358.6532.82
Sakar Healthcare 69.7552.5517.2032.73
Maha Rashtra Ape 76.6557.7518.9032.72
Sanwaria Consumer 3.652.750.9032.72
Lokesh Machines 24.9518.806.1532.71
Mastek Li 391.15294.9596.2032.61
JTEKT India 67.1050.6016.5032.60
Zensar Technologies 124.9094.3530.5532.37
Ashima Ltd. 6.354.801.5532.29
Shree Rama Newsprint 16.0012.103.9032.23
Cyient Ltd. 280.00211.7568.2532.23
TVS Electronics 100.6076.1024.5032.19
Genus Paper & Boards 6.805.151.6532.03
Jindal Drilling 73.4555.6517.8031.98
Tin Plate Co. 118.1089.5028.6031.95
Vodafone Idea L 10.157.702.4531.81
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 24.7518.805.9531.64
Globus Spirits Ltd. 126.2595.9030.3531.64
Cantabil Retail Indi 296.70225.4071.3031.63
Munjal Auto Industr. 51.2038.9012.3031.61
Tera Software 25.2519.206.0531.51
Cupid Ltd. 218.65166.2552.4031.51
AMJ Land Holdings L 19.4514.804.6531.41
Jayaswal Neco Indust 3.802.900.9031.03
Fourth Dimension Sol 7.605.801.8031.03
Jindal Stainless 39.5030.159.3531.01
Clariant Chemicals ( 469.35358.30111.0530.99
Kaya L 231.25176.5554.7030.98
Gufic BioSciences Lt 75.5557.7017.8530.93
Inventure Growth & S 14.4011.003.4030.90
Cinevista L 7.205.501.7030.90
Globe Textiles (Ind 35.5027.158.3530.75
Euro India Fresh 101.3077.5023.8030.70
Praxis Home Retail L 35.5027.208.3030.51
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 59.8045.8513.9530.42
Poddar Housing 203.40156.0047.4030.38
Cochin Shipyard 299.60229.8569.7530.34
Indo Count Inds. 36.9528.358.6030.33
Gillanders Arbut 29.0022.256.7530.33
BF Utilities Ltd. 206.05158.1047.9530.32
Swelect Energy Syste 112.3086.2026.1030.27
Gujarat Gas 326.60250.7575.8530.24
Orient Green Power C 2.802.150.6530.23
GIC Housing Fi 90.6069.6021.0030.17
Vascon Engineers Ltd 9.957.652.3030.06
Eveready Industr 87.4567.2520.2030.03
Kalyani Steel 194.60149.7544.8529.94
Jay Bharat Marut 200.65154.4546.2029.91
McNally Bharat E 6.304.851.4529.89
Metalyst Forgings 5.654.351.3029.88
Automotive Stampings 20.0015.404.6029.87
Mangalam Drugs 73.7556.8016.9529.84
Airan Ltd. 12.409.552.8529.84
Jiya Eco Products Lt 12.409.552.8529.84
PNC Infratech 142.75109.9532.8029.83
OM Metals Infraproje 15.9012.253.6529.79
Au Small Finance Ban 558.50430.40128.1029.76
Avadh Sugar & Energy 187.05144.1542.9029.76
Tips Industries 134.95104.0530.9029.69
Salzer Electr. 85.5566.0019.5529.62
Godawari Power & Isp 167.40129.1538.2529.61
LGB Forge Ltd. 2.852.200.6529.54
Banaras Beads Li 42.4032.759.6529.46
Vardhman Special St 61.7547.7014.0529.45
Prakash Pipes 56.2043.4512.7529.34
Oricon Enterprises L 17.2013.303.9029.32
UCO Bank 15.0511.653.4029.18
Zee Media Corp 6.655.151.5029.12
Bhansali Engg.Po 49.1538.1011.0529.00
Ramco Industries 156.70121.5035.2028.97
Dhunseri Ventures 65.1050.5014.6028.91
Digicontent 6.705.201.5028.84
Bang Overseas Ltd. 19.0014.754.2528.81
Prism Johnson 46.9536.4510.5028.80
Palash Securities 27.7521.556.2028.77
Bharat Heavy Ele 36.0528.008.0528.75
BF Investment Ltd. 308.20239.4068.8028.73
Madras Fertilize 19.5015.154.3528.71
63 Moons Technologie 74.9558.2516.7028.66
GTN Textiles 6.755.251.5028.57
Marksans Pharma 33.8026.307.5028.51
Mukand Engineers 9.707.552.1528.47
The Mandhana Retail 9.707.552.1528.47
Sterling Tools L 165.65128.9536.7028.46
Sandhar Technologies 193.00150.2542.7528.45
Varroc Engineering 182.95142.4540.5028.43
Usha Martin Ltd. 19.2515.004.2528.33
Adani Gas 159.15124.1035.0528.24
Dewan Housing 15.4512.053.4028.21
ARSS Infrastructure 15.4512.053.4028.21
Balrampur Chini 133.55104.2029.3528.16
Alphageo (India) 185.70144.9040.8028.15
HMT Ltd. 15.0511.753.3028.08
Uniply Industries 7.105.551.5527.92
Kirloskar Industries 665.90520.60145.3027.91
Apex Frozen Foods 254.60199.1055.5027.87
Univastu India 34.6527.107.5527.85
Hind.ConstructionCo. 6.204.851.3527.83
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 59.7046.7013.0027.83
Solara Active Pharma 658.60515.35143.2527.79
Nelcast Ltd. 50.1539.2510.9027.77
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 22.3517.504.8527.71
Mangalam Timber 8.106.351.7527.55
Minda Corporation 75.1058.9516.1527.39
Bharat Electroni 88.7069.6519.0527.35
Kernex Microsystems 17.0013.353.6527.34
Jai Balaji Industrie 22.9018.004.9027.22
WelspunInvestments 215.00169.0046.0027.21
Orient Abrasives 17.3013.603.7027.20
Dhampur Sugar 130.95102.9528.0027.19
GPT Infraprojects 23.9018.805.1027.12
Wendt India 2,667.602,099.10568.5027.08
Tata Communications 606.10477.00129.1027.06
INEOS Styrolution 768.85605.35163.5027.00
KM Sugar Mills 8.957.051.9026.95
Williamson Magor 17.4513.753.7026.90
IOL Chemicals and Ph 495.30390.45104.8526.85
Libas Designs 50.4039.7510.6526.79
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 735.60580.20155.4026.78
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 55.1543.5011.6526.78
Union Bank of In 32.5025.656.8526.70
TPL Plastech Ltd. 111.1587.7523.4026.66
Zuari Global 52.5041.4511.0526.65
KRBL Ltd. 261.55206.5055.0526.65
Kesoram Industri 33.7526.657.1026.64
Remsons Industri 69.7055.0514.6526.61
EID Parry 269.35212.8556.5026.54
Shreyas Shipping & L 59.6047.1012.5026.53
SAB Events & Governa 1.200.950.2526.31
The Grob Tea Company 400.65317.2583.4026.28
Emami Realty 37.5029.707.8026.26
Aditya Birla Money L 33.6526.657.0026.26
Shree Rama Multi 5.304.201.1026.19
Madhav Marbles & Gra 24.2019.205.0026.04
Andhra Paper 244.65194.1050.5526.04
Autoline Industries 19.8515.754.1026.03
Archies Ltd. 13.8010.952.8526.02
S P Apparels Ltd. 79.2562.9016.3525.99
ITD Cementation Indi 50.2539.9010.3525.93
Music Broadcast 17.0013.503.5025.92
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 29.4023.356.0525.91
Bajaj Finance L 2,953.902,346.20607.7025.90
Aster DM Healthcare 121.9596.9025.0525.85
SIL Investments Ltd. 140.10111.3528.7525.81
Aditya Birla Capital 64.3051.1513.1525.70
CESC Ventures 179.40142.8536.5525.58
Camlin Fine Sciences 54.7543.6011.1525.57
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 8.356.651.7025.56
Wockhardt Ltd. 280.05223.1056.9525.52
MBL Infrastructures 6.154.901.2525.51
IL&FS Investment Man 3.452.750.7025.45
Lotus Eye Hospital 31.0524.756.3025.45
Rajdarshan Indus 11.859.452.4025.39
Hexaware Technologie 333.85266.8567.0025.10
Vindhya Telelink 735.55588.05147.5025.08
Pressman Advertising 20.2016.154.0525.07
Suprajit Enginee 152.45121.9030.5525.06
A2Z Infra Engineer 5.504.401.1025.00
Aspinwall and Co 129.05103.3025.7524.92
Indo Rama Synth. 16.5513.253.3024.90
Capital Trust Lt 81.6565.4016.2524.84
Zee Learn Ltd. 15.8512.703.1524.80
Pitti Engineering 30.7024.606.1024.79
Cholamandalam Invest 197.00157.9039.1024.76
GeeCee Ventures 69.0055.3513.6524.66
Repco Home Finance L 124.0099.5524.4524.56
Apcotex Industries L 136.00109.2026.8024.54
Adani Green Energy 340.95273.7567.2024.54
Prestige Estates Pro 205.55165.1040.4524.50
HPL Electric & Power 32.8026.356.4524.47
NBCC (India) 23.4018.804.6024.46
SundaramBrakeLining 218.85175.8543.0024.45
Punj. NationlBak 36.4029.257.1524.44
Guj. Industries 72.3058.2014.1024.22
Steel Strips Wheels 438.70353.4085.3024.13
Monte Carlo Fashions 162.75131.2031.5524.04
Finolex Cables 290.65234.3556.3024.02
Sunflag Iron 37.5030.257.2523.96
Lasa Supergenerics 46.0537.158.9023.95
Sangam India Ltd 48.9539.509.4523.92
Precision Wires 101.5581.9519.6023.91
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 35.0028.256.7523.89
Godrej Industries Lt 405.80327.5578.2523.88
Arrow Greentech 43.1034.808.3023.85
Visaka Indus. 233.95188.9045.0523.84
RKEC Projects 43.9535.508.4523.80
Trigyn Technolog 34.3527.756.6023.78
Damodar Industries 25.5020.604.9023.78
Oriental Carbon 746.60603.20143.4023.77
Lyka Labs 20.1016.253.8523.69
Mukand Ltd. 21.4017.304.1023.69
N R Agarwal Indu 223.15180.5042.6523.62
Refex Industries 64.6052.2612.3423.61
KEC International Lt 268.15217.0051.1523.57
Orient Cement Ltd. 70.7057.2513.4523.49
Dalmia Bharat L 697.30565.45131.8523.31
TD Power Systems Ltd 115.7093.9021.8023.21
Ujjivan Financial 233.50189.5044.0023.21
Prime Securities 48.8539.709.1523.04
STEL Holdings 61.5050.0011.5023.00
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 30.5024.805.7022.98
Everest Kanto Cylind 18.2014.803.4022.97
Nitin Spinners 40.4532.907.5522.94
GSFC 54.3544.2510.1022.82
CreditAccess Grameen 526.80429.0097.8022.79
Pudumjee Paper Produ 15.1012.302.8022.76
Emkay Global Financi 46.5537.958.6022.66
Hatsun Agro Prod 648.90529.00119.9022.66
Hind. Oil Explor 66.0553.8512.2022.65
Umang Dairies Ltd. 48.2039.308.9022.64
IIFL Finance 75.0561.2013.8522.63
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 76.4562.4014.0522.51
IFGL Refractories 130.20106.3023.9022.48
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 130.60106.6523.9522.45
Tilaknagar Industrie 20.2016.503.7022.42
Jump Networks 59.8048.8510.9522.41
VST Tillers Tr 1,349.751,103.75246.0022.28
Revathi Equipment Lt 396.80324.8072.0022.16
Indraprastha Med 50.7041.509.2022.16
Nava Bharat Ventures 53.0043.409.6022.11
Bank of Baroda 51.4042.109.3022.09
Ganesha Ecosphere 213.95175.2538.7022.08
Eimco Elecon Ind 295.55242.1053.4522.07
Sundaram Fasten. 375.85308.0567.8022.00
HBL Power Systems Lt 15.8012.952.8522.00
Shreeoswal Seeds 35.5029.106.4021.99
Menon Bearings L 41.9034.357.5521.97
Uttam Sugar Mills 75.5561.9513.6021.95
Walchandnagar 49.2040.358.8521.93
Century Enka 175.55144.0031.5521.90
MSTC Ltd. 139.95114.8025.1521.90
MRO-TEK Realty 24.5020.104.4021.89
India Tourism De 208.90171.5037.4021.80
Muthoot Finance 1,096.95901.10195.8521.73
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 3.653.000.6521.66
Aavas Financiers 1,315.451,081.45234.0021.63
Centum Electronics L 302.90249.2053.7021.54
Apollo Micro Systems 103.0084.7518.2521.53
Indowind Energy Ltd. 3.953.250.7021.53
The Byke Hospitality 14.4011.852.5521.51
Pioneer Emb. 25.7021.154.5521.51
Hind. Composites 162.15133.5528.6021.41
Welspun Corp 80.1066.0014.1021.36
ICICI Securities 472.50389.4083.1021.34
Goodluck India 39.2532.356.9021.32
Fairchem Speciality 598.60493.80104.8021.22
Brigade Enterprises 136.20112.5023.7021.06
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.150.950.2021.05
Indo Tech Transforme 95.3078.8016.5020.93
India Power Corp 9.257.651.6020.91
Gujarat Pipavav Port 76.6563.4013.2520.89
BSE 471.85390.7581.1020.75
Ausom Enterprise 31.1525.805.3520.73
JK Tyre & Industries 64.7053.6011.1020.70
Vertoz Advertising 86.7071.8514.8520.66
NoidaTollBridge 3.803.150.6520.63
Indian Hume Pipe 186.80154.8531.9520.63
State Trading 45.6537.857.8020.60
Beta Drugs 61.5051.0010.5020.58
Seshasayee Paper 156.40129.7526.6520.53
California Softw 9.708.051.6520.49
Indiabulls Housing F 650.54540.00110.5420.47
Indo National 559.75464.9094.8520.40
Sastasundar Ventures 83.5569.4514.1020.30
Guj. Amb.Exports 139.15115.7523.4020.21
Central Bank 17.8514.853.0020.20
Khadim India 112.1093.3018.8020.15
Birla Cable 50.0041.658.3520.04
DCB Bank 78.8565.7013.1520.01
Olectra Greentech 69.0057.5011.5020.00
Oil Country Tub. 5.104.250.8520.00
Carborundum Uni. 276.30230.4045.9019.92
Shriram Trans.Fi 701.35586.00115.3519.68
Venus Remedies L 56.9547.609.3519.64
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 32.0026.755.2519.62
Kirloskar Ferrou 67.6556.5511.1019.62
VLS Finance L 49.1041.058.0519.61
Rane Brake Lining Lt 540.65452.0088.6519.61
PG Electroplast Ltd. 43.9536.757.2019.59
The Anup Engineering 384.70321.8562.8519.52
JBF Industries 11.9510.001.9519.50
MPS Ltd. 282.85236.9545.9019.37
Cords Cable Industri 38.5032.256.2519.37
BGR Energy Systems 33.3027.905.4019.35
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 34.8529.205.6519.34
Jindal Photo 15.7513.202.5519.31
Reliance Inds. 835.00700.10134.9019.26
Gujarat Fluorochem 357.25299.6557.6019.22
Rallis India 268.85225.5043.3519.22
GSS Infotech 26.4022.154.2519.18
Patel Integrated Log 20.8517.503.3519.14
SKIL Infrastructure 4.053.400.6519.11
Wanbury 24.0020.153.8519.10
Precot Meridian Ltd. 25.0021.004.0019.04
Manappuram Finance 158.30133.0025.3019.02
Bigbloc Construction 30.3525.504.8519.01
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 6,169.355,184.70984.6518.99
HIL 1,194.351,003.75190.6018.98
Universal Cables 116.4097.8518.5518.95
Kuantum Papers 435.95366.5069.4518.94
Elecon Engg. 25.4521.404.0518.92
Lagnam Spintex 8.807.401.4018.91
Jindal St & Pwr 153.75129.3024.4518.90
Linc Pen & Plast 173.15145.7027.4518.84
IDFC L 18.6015.652.9518.84
Mangalore Refine 36.9031.055.8518.84
Bodal Chemicals 61.3551.659.7018.78
Harrisons Malaya 72.7561.2511.5018.77
Sejal Glass 1.901.600.3018.75
Linde India 637.75537.35100.4018.68
Lemon Tree Hotels 23.5019.803.7018.68
Jayshree Tea 44.6037.607.0018.61
Celebrity Fashions L 5.104.300.8018.60
JSW Holdings 1,983.151,672.65310.5018.56
Alankit 17.2514.552.7018.55
Igarashi Motors Indi 278.25234.8543.4018.47
Emami Ltd. 227.95192.4535.5018.44
Simbhaoli Sugars 6.755.701.0518.42
La Opala RG Ltd. 183.85155.3028.5518.38
Prince Pipes & Fitti 110.5093.3517.1518.37
Paramount Commun 7.756.551.2018.32
AGC Networks 307.25259.7547.5018.28
Vivimed Labs 12.6510.701.9518.22
Phillips Carbon 89.2575.5013.7518.21
20 Microns Ltd. 32.5027.505.0018.18
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 1.951.650.3018.18
Tribhovandas Bhimji 29.6025.054.5518.16
Superhouse Ltd. 84.4571.5012.9518.11
Thejo Engineering Lt 579.90491.0088.9018.10
Navkar Corporation L 26.1022.104.0018.09
BayerCropscience 5,980.255,065.10915.1518.06
Kansai Nerolac Paint 449.55380.9068.6518.02
Rajshree Polypack 64.9055.009.9018.00
Butterfly Gandhima 134.05113.6520.4017.94
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 466.95395.9571.0017.93
Royal Orchid Hotels 56.1047.608.5017.85
Arshiya 11.259.551.7017.80
Ahluwalia Contra 210.20178.4531.7517.79
Sundaram Clayton 1,674.251,421.65252.6017.76
Capri Global Capital 169.90144.3025.6017.74
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 29.5525.104.4517.72
Nxtdigital L 396.00336.5559.4517.66
BSL Ltd 25.0021.253.7517.64
Manali Petrochem 18.7515.952.8017.55
Maral Overseas 13.4011.402.0017.54
National Fertilizers 31.5026.804.7017.53
Vaibhav Global 1,291.801,099.40192.4017.50
The Andhra Sugars 263.55224.3039.2517.49
Coromandel Internati 752.20640.25111.9517.48
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2,570.152,188.20381.9517.45
HG Infra Engineering 201.00171.1529.8517.44
Dynamatic Techno 595.55507.1088.4517.44
PNB Housing Finance 217.90185.6032.3017.40
Modi Rubber 30.1525.704.4517.31
Kaveri Seed Company 580.30494.9085.4017.25
Hitech Corporation 76.1564.9511.2017.24
Rajshree Sugars 15.6513.352.3017.22
Excel Industries 751.85641.45110.4017.21
Hisar Metal Indu 65.3555.759.6017.21
Sical Logistics 10.609.051.5517.12
Sakthi Sugars 9.608.201.4017.07
Granules India L 212.00181.1030.9017.06
Bhagyanagar India Lt 17.1514.652.5017.06
Power Mech Projects 447.70382.5065.2017.04
Sundaram Finance 1,453.701,242.15211.5517.03
KCP Ltd. 46.8040.006.8017.00
Gandhi Special 193.55165.4528.1016.98
Trident Ltd. 6.905.901.0016.94
RSWM Ltd. 78.3567.0011.3516.94
MTNL 9.007.701.3016.88
Piramal Enterprises 1,377.951,179.00198.9516.87
Jullundur Motor 21.5018.403.1016.84
Shirpur Gold Refiner 8.707.451.2516.77
Shipping Corpn. 56.2048.158.0516.71
Gravita India Ltd. 42.3036.256.0516.68
Gujarat Apollo Indus 178.65153.1025.5516.68
Lumax Inds. 1,078.25924.30153.9516.65
Banco Products 77.4566.4011.0516.64
Automotive Axles 573.90492.1081.8016.62
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 161.45138.4523.0016.61
Raymond Ltd 278.00238.6039.4016.51
Engineers India 76.7065.8510.8516.47
Ducon Infratech 4.603.950.6516.45
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 62.4053.608.8016.41
Voltamp Transformers 1,063.20913.60149.6016.37
GOCL Corporation 176.85152.0024.8516.34
Gallantt Metal 31.4027.004.4016.29
DCM Nouvelle 30.0025.804.2016.27
The Hi-Tech Gears 108.0592.9515.1016.24
Geekay Wires 70.8561.009.8516.14
Setco Automotive 10.809.301.5016.12
Bannari Amman Spinni 99.9586.1013.8516.08
Max Financial Servic 536.70462.4574.2516.05
Hilton Metal Forging 10.859.351.5016.04
GE Power India 460.35397.2063.1515.89
Krishana Phoschem 47.5041.006.5015.85
Jai Corp Ltd. 86.2574.4511.8015.84
Aurionpro Solutions 52.0044.907.1015.81
Aro Granite Indu 26.4522.853.6015.75
Godrej Agrovet L 434.55375.4559.1015.74
Ashiana Housing Ltd. 58.8550.858.0015.73
Indiabulls Real Esta 51.2044.256.9515.70
ABB India 954.30824.90129.4015.68
Prakash Indus. 34.7030.004.7015.66
GHCL 135.20116.9018.3015.65
Bank of Maharash 11.109.601.5015.62
Kritika Wires 37.0032.005.0015.62
Lux Industries 1,130.70978.75151.9515.52
The United Nilgiri 254.30220.1534.1515.51
Kamdhenu L 72.6562.909.7515.50
Times Guaranty 23.5520.403.1515.44
Insecticides (India) 447.10387.3559.7515.42
Sasken Technologies 478.75414.9563.8015.37
Bharat Bijlee 787.75682.90104.8515.35
JK Cement 1,382.501,198.50184.0015.35
DCW Ltd. 12.4010.751.6515.34
CCL Products India 235.75204.4031.3515.33
Ratnamani Metals 1,044.95906.20138.7515.31
SKF India 1,672.001,450.90221.1015.23
REC 108.6094.3014.3015.16
GI Engineering Solut 1.901.650.2515.15
Endurance Technologi 877.00761.90115.1015.10
Infibeam Avenues 62.3054.158.1515.05
N K Industries L 26.0022.603.4015.04
Bannari Amman Su 1,037.10901.50135.6015.04
Adhunik Industries 23.0020.003.0015.00
Naga Dhunseri Group 498.55433.6064.9514.97
Hindustan Media Vent 51.1044.456.6514.96
Max Ventures and Ind 34.6030.104.5014.95
ITI 103.8590.3513.5014.94
Kabra Extrusion 52.8045.956.8514.90
Crisil 1,660.401,445.60214.8014.85
Tide Water Oil 4,105.153,576.00529.1514.79
Sagar Cements 333.85290.8543.0014.78
Hind. Petrol 222.35193.7528.6014.76
Star Cement 86.5075.4011.1014.72
Hind. Zinc 198.25172.8525.4014.69
Manaksia Ltd. 36.7032.004.7014.68
Prajay Engineers 6.655.800.8514.65
Astec Lifesciences L 820.00715.40104.6014.62
Balaxi Ventures 125.50109.5016.0014.61
Jamna Auto Inds. 32.3528.254.1014.51
Hubtown 11.059.651.4014.50
Bhagyanagar Properti 22.5019.652.8514.50
Canara Bank 105.5092.1513.3514.48
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,557.351,360.70196.6514.45
Crest Ventures 67.0058.558.4514.43
M&M Fin.Services 173.30151.4521.8514.42
Karnataka Bank 42.1036.805.3014.40
Vimta Labs Ltd. 84.3073.7010.6014.38
DB Corp 74.1064.809.3014.35
Vidhi Specialty Food 69.7561.008.7514.34
Kopran Ltd 32.7028.604.1014.33
Trent Ltd. 614.35537.5076.8514.29
Maha. Scooters 2,534.002,217.35316.6514.28
Tarmat L 24.0021.003.0014.28
Birlasoft 87.7576.8010.9514.25
Talbros Auto. 108.6595.1013.5514.24
Gokaldas Exports 39.3034.404.9014.24
Texmaco Infrastructu 39.3034.404.9014.24
KPIT Technologies 61.9554.257.7014.19
Dewan Housing 229.00200.6628.3414.12
Varun Beverages Ltd. 690.75605.4585.3014.08
AksharChem (India) 228.55200.4528.1014.01
International Const 5.705.000.7014.00
Alpa Laboratories Lt 21.2018.602.6013.97
Persistent Systems 638.25560.0578.2013.96
SBI Cards and Pay 649.65570.0579.6013.96
GE T&D India 73.3064.358.9513.90
Pokarna Ltd. 118.35103.9514.4013.85
AstraZeneca Pharma I 3,552.403,122.80429.6013.75
Technocraft Industri 250.40220.1530.2513.74
Ugar Sugar Works 14.1012.401.7013.70
Sonata Software 238.50210.0028.5013.57
Tasty Bite 12,488.1011,002.101,486.0013.50
Sun Pharma Advanced 159.35140.4018.9513.49
Vikas WSP 6.355.600.7513.39
Action Construction 54.2047.806.4013.38
Consolidated Finvest 32.2028.403.8013.38
IndusInd Bank 492.45434.7057.7513.28
Can Fin Homes 345.70305.2540.4513.25
Brightcom Group 8.557.551.0013.24
Nippon LifeAM Ltd. 313.95277.3036.6513.21
Spicejet Ltd. 49.7043.905.8013.21
Maheshwari Logist 181.20160.1021.1013.17
Reliance Inds. 1,737.601,535.70201.9013.14
Shilpa Medicare L 467.50413.3054.2013.11
Rico Auto Inds. 32.4528.703.7513.06
Thirumalai Chem. 49.8544.105.7513.03
Dixon Technologies 5,873.955,197.50676.4513.01
Patel Engg. Ltd. 13.9012.301.6013.00
Sequent Scientific 96.6585.5511.1012.97
Kamat Hotels (In 27.4524.303.1512.96
Precision Camshafts 27.9024.703.2012.95
Honda Siel Power 960.65850.45110.2012.95
Educomp Solutions 4.804.250.5512.94
Dollar Industries 132.05116.9515.1012.91
Laurus Labs 527.20466.9560.2512.90
Hinduja Global Solut 650.15576.3073.8512.81
Cubex Tubings Lt 11.4510.151.3012.80
Tree House Education 4.854.300.5512.79
Sanginita Chemicals 91.3080.9510.3512.78
Advanced Enzyme Tech 172.50152.9519.5512.78
Archidply Industries 22.5520.002.5512.75
Lumax Auto Technolog 84.5575.009.5512.73
IRB InvIT Fund 38.7634.404.3612.67
Indiabulls Housing F 800.00710.0090.0012.67
Orient Refractories 169.50150.4519.0512.66
Gujarat Narmada Vall 155.85138.3517.5012.64
Munjal Showa Ltd 102.6091.1011.5012.62
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 31.7028.153.5512.61
Seamec Ltd. 352.45313.1539.3012.54
Goldiam Internat 102.1090.7511.3512.50
Manav Infra Projects 4.954.400.5512.50
Deepak Fertilisers 116.80103.8512.9512.46
Nandan Denim 20.7518.452.3012.46
Lambodhara Texti 27.1524.153.0012.42
Panama Petrochem 41.8037.204.6012.36
Nahar Indust.Ent 27.3524.353.0012.32
Indian Terrain Fashi 31.0527.653.4012.29
Cineline India 23.8021.202.6012.26
NCL Industries 72.8064.857.9512.25
Srikalahasthi Pipes 174.45155.4519.0012.22
Mahindra CIE Auto 115.65103.1012.5512.17
ANI Integrated Serv 20.7518.502.2512.16
Greaves Cotton 84.4075.259.1512.15
Optiemus Infracom 23.6021.052.5512.11
Mazda Ltd. 305.35272.4032.9512.09
Jindal Poly Films 358.45319.9538.5012.03
Rane Engine Valve Lt 202.60180.9021.7011.99
Glenmark Pharma 435.20388.7046.5011.96
Mold-Tek Packaging 207.15185.1022.0511.91
Tube Investments 447.50400.0547.4511.86
De Nora India Ltd. 212.30189.8522.4511.82
Repro India Ltd. 398.50356.5541.9511.76
Federal Bank 53.2047.605.6011.76
Hind. Motor 6.655.950.7011.76
Suven Life Sciences 39.4535.304.1511.75
Godrej Properties Lt 856.45766.6089.8511.72
L&T Finance Holdings 67.6560.557.1011.72
Suryalakshmi Cot 17.6515.801.8511.70
Uflex Ltd. 214.30191.8522.4511.70
Asso. Alcohols 252.00225.6526.3511.67
Dolat Investment 48.8543.755.1011.65
Sicagen India 13.9012.451.4511.64
Kirloskar Bros. 114.05102.2011.8511.59
S H Kelkar & Company 65.9559.106.8511.59
KEI Industries 343.35307.7035.6511.58
Everest Industries L 206.40185.2521.1511.41
Nitco Ltd. 17.6515.851.8011.35
Heritage Foods 264.45237.5026.9511.34
Zuari Agro Chemicals 99.8089.6510.1511.32
Chambal Fertilis 150.20134.9515.2511.30
Bharat Petroleum 380.15341.6038.5511.28
Siyaram Silk 134.30120.7013.6011.26
Vardhman Holdings 1,161.101,043.80117.3011.23
Bal Pharma Ltd 42.1537.904.2511.21
IIFL Wealth Manage 999.00898.60100.4011.17
Selan Exploratio 100.5090.4010.1011.17
Prime Focus 25.4022.852.5511.15
Vedanta 107.7096.9010.8011.14
TTK Prestige L 5,404.304,862.85541.4511.13
Shriram Pistons 591.35532.1059.2511.13
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.500.450.0511.11
Shyam Century Ferro 4.003.600.4011.11
Matrimony.com 390.20351.4038.8011.04
Nahar Capital & Fina 64.5058.106.4011.01
SE Power 3.052.750.3010.90
Sterlite Technologie 117.55106.0511.5010.84
Century Plyboards 118.60107.0011.6010.84
Alicon Castalloy 255.45230.6524.8010.75
SMS Lifesciences Ind 299.30270.2529.0510.74
Orbit Exports Li 59.3553.605.7510.72
Oracle Financial Ser 2,849.652,575.25274.4010.65
Shiva Mills 25.5023.052.4510.62
Summit Securities 337.90305.6532.2510.55
Polyplex Corpn. 487.40440.9046.5010.54
ADF Foods Ltd. 305.40276.3029.1010.53
PTL Enterprises 33.6030.403.2010.52
IDFC First Bank 26.3523.852.5010.48
Solar Industries Ind 997.10902.9094.2010.43
Manaksia Steels 10.659.651.0010.36
KPR Mill Ltd. 500.55453.7546.8010.31
ICICI Pru Life 419.65380.4039.2510.31
FACT 49.3544.754.6010.27
Syngene Internationa 408.30370.3038.0010.26
Balkrishna Ind. 1,269.851,151.70118.1510.25
Malu Paper Mills 31.2028.302.9010.24
HOV Services Ltd. 42.5038.553.9510.24
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 179.30162.6516.6510.23
T Nadu Newsprint 111.00100.7010.3010.22
Panache Digilife 40.4536.703.7510.21
Liberty Shoes Li 123.40112.0011.4010.17
Cimmco 16.8015.251.5510.16
Texmaco Rail & Engin 26.0523.652.4010.14
Navneet Education 78.1570.957.2010.14
NCC 29.9027.152.7510.12
Rane (Madras) 223.65203.1020.5510.11
eClerx Services 452.00410.5541.4510.09
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 902.20819.6082.6010.07
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion