BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Mar 19, 2019   ABB India  1316.35 [ 0.67% ]|ACC  1564.6 [ 0.90% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  229.8 [ 1.39% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1453.9 [ 0.56% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  761 [ 1.20% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2980.25[ -0.80% ]|Bank of Baroda  124.3 [ 3.24% ]|Bharti Airtel  336.65 [ 1.81% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  68.1 [ 1.49% ]|Bharat Petroleum  407.65 [ 0.39% ]|Britannia Ind.  3124.15 [ 0.03% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  533[ -0.29% ]|Coal India  243.1[ -0.47% ]|Colgate Palm.  1288.1 [ 0.32% ]|Dabur India  426.7[ -0.51% ]|DLF Ltd.  194.25[ -1.84% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2704.55 [ 1.31% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  362.55 [ 0.75% ]|Grasim Inds.  819.95 [ 0.22% ]|HCL Technologies  1034.6 [ 2.18% ]|HDFC  1967.85 [ 0.20% ]|HDFC Bank  2267.7 [ 0.28% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2615.4[ -2.10% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1699.6 [ 0.13% ]|Hindalco Indus.  202.45 [ 1.45% ]|ICICI Bank  398.15 [ 0.09% ]|IDFC L  44.7 [ 2.76% ]|Indian Hotels Co  149.95[ -0.30% ]|IndusInd Bank  1725.6 [ 0.14% ]|Infosys  721.5 [ 1.66% ]|ITC Ltd.  299.4 [ 2.45% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  168.95[ -0.44% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1348.2 [ 0.39% ]|L&T  1356.75[ -1.60% ]|Lupin Ltd.  755.3 [ 0.11% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  689.5 [ 0.83% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6832.55[ -1.13% ]|MTNL  13.38 [ 1.83% ]|Nestle India  10677 [ 2.03% ]|NIIT Ltd.  90.3 [ 0.73% ]|NMDC Ltd.  117.95 [ 1.94% ]|NTPC  135.1 [ 2.16% ]|ONGC  157 [ 1.49% ]|Punj. NationlBak  90.5 [ 4.56% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.7 [ 0.99% ]|Reliance Inds.  1375.25 [ 2.05% ]|SBI  302.75 [ 1.44% ]|Vedanta  172.7[ -0.32% ]|Shipping Corpn.  37.65 [ 1.62% ]|Sun Pharma.  469.35 [ 0.66% ]|Tata Chemicals  591.9 [ 0.64% ]|Tata Global Beverage  203.55 [ 1.47% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  182.8 [ 0.27% ]|Tata Steel  526.25 [ 0.30% ]|Tata Power Co.  73[ 0.00% ]|Tata Consultancy  2024.7 [ 0.17% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  794.5 [ 0.73% ]|UltraTech Cement  3981 [ 0.18% ]|United Spirits  575.35 [ 0.38% ]|Wipro Ltd  257.6[ -0.04% ]|Zee Entertainment En  466.55 [ 1.98% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/03/201919/02/2019(  )(%)
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.500.650.85130.76
Tara Jewels Ltd. 1.200.550.65118.18
Viceroy Hotels L 4.452.102.35111.90
Orchid Pharma 6.603.153.45109.52
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 7.103.553.55100.00
ATN Internatio 0.100.050.05100.00
Jai Balaji Industrie 24.4012.3012.1098.37
Refex Industries 46.5523.8522.7095.17
Stampede Capital 1.250.650.6092.30
Jyoti Structures 1.500.800.7087.50
Bil Energy Systems L 2.401.301.1084.61
Stampede Capital 2.101.150.9582.60
Tata Steel 65.5536.4029.1580.08
Sri Adhikari Bro 5.152.902.2577.58
Lexus Granito(India) 33.5019.4514.0572.23
Indo Count Inds. 54.8532.0522.8071.13
Cantabil Retail Indi 327.00191.25135.7570.98
Brand Concepts L 67.0040.0027.0067.50
MIC Electronics Ltd. 1.250.750.5066.66
Jayaswal Neco Indust 5.453.302.1565.15
Alok Industries Ltd. 5.803.552.2563.38
SITI Networks 5.403.352.0561.19
Metalyst Forgings 12.157.604.5559.86
Indian Card Clot 139.6588.0051.6558.69
CMM Infraprojects 10.006.353.6557.48
BF Investment Ltd. 267.40170.8596.5556.51
ABG Shipyard 2.101.350.7555.55
Rolta India 8.005.152.8555.33
CG Power and Indust 44.6528.8015.8555.03
Religare Enterprises 31.1520.1011.0554.97
Matrimony.com 580.05377.20202.8553.77
BKM Industries 5.303.451.8553.62
CESC Ventures 622.75407.15215.6052.95
Adhunik Metaliks 2.201.450.7551.72
Wanbury 23.1015.257.8551.47
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 697.85460.75237.1051.45
Emkay Global Financi 105.8070.3035.5050.49
Steel ExchangeIndia 18.7012.456.2550.20
Uttam Value Steels 0.150.100.0550.00
Tree House Education 6.154.102.0550.00
HG Infra Engineering 260.45173.9086.5549.76
Andhra Cement 5.603.751.8549.33
Ashapura Min. Lt 29.5019.809.7048.98
Asian Granito India 234.55158.1076.4548.35
Orient Green Power C 4.152.801.3548.21
TV Vision 3.852.601.2548.07
Videocon Industries 3.252.201.0547.72
Pansari Developers 31.0021.0010.0047.61
Global Vectra Helico 75.2051.1524.0547.01
Syncom Healthcare Lt 2.201.500.7046.66
J Kumar Infraproject 173.90118.7555.1546.44
Kanani Industries Lt 6.154.201.9546.42
MT Educare Ltd. 71.3048.7522.5546.25
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 88.1560.3527.8046.06
Manpasand Beverage 112.0076.7035.3046.02
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 8.255.652.6046.01
Repco Home Finance L 458.90315.05143.8545.65
Arcotech Ltd. 6.254.301.9545.34
Sadbhav Engineering 239.50165.5074.0044.71
Shilpi Cable Technol 1.951.350.6044.44
Satin Creditcare 323.00224.2098.8044.06
Future Market Net 49.1534.1515.0043.92
Adhunik Industries 56.6039.6017.0042.92
IVP 129.4090.5538.8542.90
IVRCL 1.000.700.3042.85
Diamond Power Infras 1.501.050.4542.85
Punj Lloyd 2.501.750.7542.85
Mangalam Drugs 61.1542.8518.3042.70
Pearl Global Industr 187.25132.0055.2541.85
Tarapur Transformers 4.253.001.2541.66
Nila Infrastructures 9.056.402.6541.40
E-Land Apparel 5.503.901.6041.02
SORIL Infra Resource 302.10214.4587.6540.87
Sakthi Sugars 11.758.353.4040.71
Just Dial 663.10471.60191.5040.60
Soma Textiles 4.853.451.4040.57
Kridhan Infra 43.8531.2012.6540.54
Indosolar Ltd. 2.601.850.7540.54
Indiabulls Integrate 301.95214.8587.1040.53
Alphageo (India) 520.45370.35150.1040.52
Zee Media Corp 19.6013.955.6540.50
Karuturi Global Ltd. 1.751.250.5040.00
Shivam Autotech Ltd. 37.1526.5510.6039.92
Royal Orchid Hotels 129.6092.6536.9539.88
Action Construction 100.2071.7528.4539.65
Banka Bioloo 82.2558.9023.3539.64
Ashapura Intimates F 14.7010.554.1539.33
GOCL Corporation 316.55227.4589.1039.17
Nitin Fire Protectio 1.601.150.4539.13
Tejas Networks 177.60127.7549.8539.02
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 471.10339.05132.0538.94
Bigbloc Construction 37.3026.8510.4538.91
DCW Ltd. 19.3513.955.4038.70
VLS Finance L 60.8043.9016.9038.49
SKIL Infrastructure 13.159.503.6538.42
Patel Integrated Log 48.4535.0013.4538.42
Bombay Dyeing 145.15105.0540.1038.17
Celestial Biolabs Lt 6.204.501.7037.77
Srikalahasthi Pipes 232.10168.6063.5037.66
Garden Silk Mill 20.9515.255.7037.37
AGC Networks 113.7582.8030.9537.37
NCL Industries 143.20104.4038.8037.16
Ahluwalia Contra 347.85253.8594.0037.02
Panama Petrochem 126.4092.6033.8036.50
GP Petroleums 65.2547.8017.4536.50
SML Isuzu Ltd. 726.75532.45194.3036.49
Sharda Motor Ind 1,601.901,173.75428.1536.47
Morarjee Textiles Li 25.6518.806.8536.43
CLC Industries 1.501.100.4036.36
PremierLtd. 7.705.652.0536.28
Mold-Tek Packaging 277.70203.8573.8536.22
Mangalore Chem. 38.0027.9510.0535.95
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 490.75361.35129.4035.81
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 236.65174.6562.0035.49
Adani Power Ltd. 49.8536.8513.0035.27
Finolex Cables 491.55363.40128.1535.26
Zodiac Clothing 193.65143.4050.2535.04
Atlanta Ltd. 20.0514.855.2035.01
Deep Industries 143.90106.6037.3034.99
AdlabsEntertainment 11.808.753.0534.85
Brooks Laboratories 53.4039.6513.7534.67
Jindal Poly Investme 37.3027.709.6034.65
I G Petrochemicals 315.45234.3081.1534.63
IMP Powers 43.0532.0011.0534.53
A2Z Infra Engineer 18.8014.004.8034.28
Allahabad Bank 55.7541.5514.2034.17
Gravita India Ltd. 80.5560.0520.5034.13
HMT Ltd. 22.4516.755.7034.02
Arvind Fashions 831.35620.45210.9033.99
3i Infotech 3.952.951.0033.89
Hind. Petrol 286.80214.8072.0033.51
Mishra Dhatu Nig 145.75109.2536.5033.40
IRB Infrastructure 149.75112.3037.4533.34
Mahamaya Steel Indus 172.95129.7543.2033.29
Geojit Financial 43.7032.8510.8533.02
Thirumalai Chem. 90.6068.2522.3532.74
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 187.50141.3546.1532.64
Mazda Ltd. 399.15301.2097.9532.51
Country Condo's 2.652.000.6532.50
Chennai Petro. 268.10202.4565.6532.42
NBCC (India) 67.0550.6516.4032.37
IZMO 61.8046.7015.1032.33
Gokaldas Exports 94.9071.7523.1532.26
Vipul Ltd. 45.7034.6011.1032.08
Astra Microwave 95.4072.2523.1532.04
Orient Cement Ltd. 87.4066.2021.2032.02
Ausom Enterprise 37.3528.309.0531.97
JTEKT India 115.1587.3027.8531.90
Hilton Metal Forging 19.4514.754.7031.86
Digjam L 4.353.301.0531.81
Allsec Technologies 238.20180.7557.4531.78
Prakash Constrowell 4.153.151.0031.74
Seamec Ltd. 424.50322.30102.2031.70
BEML Ltd. 995.30756.55238.7531.55
Intellect Design 201.25153.0048.2531.53
One Point One Soluti 52.6040.0012.6031.50
Mukta Arts Ltd. 46.8535.6511.2031.41
KM Sugar Mills 9.857.502.3531.33
Rainbow Papers 1.050.800.2531.25
ITD Cementation Indi 131.65100.4031.2531.12
Anjani Portland 126.9596.8530.1031.07
Mahindra Holidays 244.65186.6558.0031.07
Kamat Hotels (In 51.8539.6012.2530.93
Sanginita Chemicals 62.5047.7514.7530.89
Sundaram Clayton 3,064.102,343.45720.6530.75
Prism Johnson 89.3568.3521.0030.72
Cinevista L 6.605.051.5530.69
Rites Ltd. 269.65206.4063.2530.64
Kalpataru Power 430.75329.85100.9030.58
Can Fin Homes 316.35242.9573.4030.21
GNA Axles 338.70260.1578.5530.19
Coral India Finance 18.8014.454.3530.10
Rane (Madras) 412.70317.3595.3530.04
Quick Heal Technolog 225.70173.6052.1030.01
Consolidated Finvest 45.9535.3510.6029.98
Jubilant Industries 131.95101.5530.4029.93
Donear Industrie 45.2034.8010.4029.88
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 4.353.351.0029.85
Sharon Bio-Medicine 4.353.351.0029.85
ICICI Securities 252.15194.2057.9529.84
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 178.50137.7040.8029.62
Indian Oil Corp 162.80125.6037.2029.61
Gateway Distriparks 128.4099.1029.3029.56
Balaji Amines Li 482.35372.50109.8529.48
MSP Steel & Power Lt 14.3011.053.2529.41
Sicagen India 24.5018.955.5529.28
BF Utilities Ltd. 194.90150.8544.0529.20
Inspirisys Solutions 55.8043.2012.6029.16
Lasa Supergenerics 23.7018.355.3529.15
Nandan Denim 52.8540.9511.9029.05
PPAP Automotive 324.25251.4072.8528.97
Touchwood Entertainm 69.0053.5515.4528.85
Godfrey Philips 1,129.60876.75252.8528.83
California Softw 25.0519.455.6028.79
Zicom Electronic 5.604.351.2528.73
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 16.6012.903.7028.68
Dhanlaxmi Bank 17.9513.954.0028.67
Greenlam Industries 868.65675.05193.6028.67
Gayatri Highways 0.900.700.2028.57
KEI Industries 398.35310.0088.3528.50
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 113.8088.6525.1528.36
The Anup Engineering 606.35472.50133.8528.32
Welspun India 60.5047.1513.3528.31
Transformers & Recti 13.1510.252.9028.29
Granules India L 112.8588.0024.8528.23
SE Power 4.553.551.0028.16
Manaksia Steels 23.0017.955.0528.13
Jay Bharat Marut 280.00218.6561.3528.05
HB Stockholding 8.456.601.8528.03
Bafna Pharmaceutical 11.208.752.4528.00
Himatsingka Seid 212.30165.8546.4528.00
Malu Paper Mills 27.4521.456.0027.97
Simbhaoli Sugars 10.308.052.2527.95
Kesar Terminals & In 65.1550.9514.2027.87
Pioneer Emb. 25.7020.105.6027.86
NCC 105.1582.2522.9027.84
Kabra Extrusion 83.0064.9518.0527.79
GTL Ltd. 5.304.151.1527.71
Mukand Engineers 19.1515.004.1527.66
Prabhat Dairy 68.9054.0014.9027.59
Lambodhara Texti 46.7036.6010.1027.59
Excel Industries 1,205.95945.20260.7527.58
Star Paper Mills 130.15102.0528.1027.53
Parag Milk Foods 256.00200.8555.1527.45
Oriental Bank of 103.3081.1022.2027.37
E2E Networks 51.0040.0510.9527.34
Sun Pharma Advanced 199.60156.7542.8527.33
HPL Electric & Power 57.3545.0512.3027.30
Autolite (I) 37.6029.558.0527.24
IFB Industries 940.90739.95200.9527.15
JBF Industries 22.0517.354.7027.08
De Nora India Ltd. 299.30235.6563.6527.01
KEC International Lt 304.55239.8064.7527.00
Sarda Energy & Miner 301.40237.4064.0026.95
Deepak Nitrite 271.80214.2057.6026.89
Sagar Cements 693.55546.75146.8026.84
Madhav Copper 343.00270.5072.5026.80
Canara Bank 272.20214.8557.3526.69
STEL Holdings 105.2083.1022.1026.59
Datamatics Global Se 104.3582.4521.9026.56
Reliance NipLifeAML 192.90152.4540.4526.53
NLC India L 78.0561.7016.3526.49
APL Apollo Tubes 1,394.151,102.45291.7026.45
Caplin Point Lab 410.55324.8085.7526.40
Piramal Phytocare 34.2527.107.1526.38
Kakatiya Cement Suga 178.45141.2037.2526.38
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 137.85109.1028.7526.35
TRF Ltd 125.0098.9526.0526.32
Future Enterprises 41.3032.708.6026.29
Prime Focus 66.8552.9513.9026.25
Aavas Financiers 1,145.25907.40237.8526.21
Bartronics India Ltd 6.755.351.4026.16
Electrotherm (In 197.15156.3040.8526.13
CMI L 152.90121.2531.6526.10
ARSS Infrastructure 44.2035.059.1526.10
Unitech Ltd. 1.451.150.3026.08
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 49.3039.1010.2026.08
Tara Chand Logistic 35.6528.307.3525.97
Ujjivan Financial 339.45269.5069.9525.95
Amber Enterprises 800.00635.70164.3025.84
Ganesh Housing 65.3051.9013.4025.81
Onelife Capital Adv 13.6510.852.8025.80
Aditya Birla Capital 101.3580.6020.7525.74
GTN Textiles 10.758.552.2025.73
Quess Corp 804.70640.20164.5025.69
DQ Entertainment (In 7.105.651.4525.66
Saketh Exim 107.7585.7522.0025.65
GTN Industries 9.807.802.0025.64
Syndicate Bank 39.4531.408.0525.63
JMC Projects 113.0590.0023.0525.61
Oricon Enterprises L 30.4524.256.2025.56
Bhageria Industries 276.70220.4056.3025.54
Balkrishna Paper Mil 43.2534.458.8025.54
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1,233.05983.05250.0025.43
Arrow Textiles Ltd. 18.5014.753.7525.42
Olectra Greentech 250.45199.7050.7525.41
Shreyans Inds. 151.30120.6530.6525.40
KNR Constructions 254.55203.0551.5025.36
The Byke Hospitality 34.6027.607.0025.36
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 64.5051.5013.0025.24
Kalyani Steel 221.65177.0044.6525.22
Indian Bank 268.60214.6553.9525.13
Minda Industries 359.15287.0572.1025.11
SS Infrastructure 16.2012.953.2525.09
Sangam India Ltd 67.5554.0013.5525.09
Jai Corp Ltd. 109.7087.7521.9525.01
Gemini Communica 0.250.200.0525.00
Dev Information Tech 91.0072.8018.2025.00
Cera Sanitaryware L 2,701.602,161.20540.4025.00
Ramsarup Industries 0.250.200.0525.00
Hisar Metal Indu 42.5034.008.5025.00
Phillips Carbon 175.00140.0534.9524.95
RPG Life Sciences 263.40210.8052.6024.95
Agro Phos India 69.9556.0013.9524.91
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 11.309.052.2524.86
NMDC Ltd. 115.6592.7522.9024.69
Avanti Feeds Lim 400.95321.6079.3524.67
Schneider Electric 108.4086.9521.4524.66
Gati Ltd. 89.0571.4517.6024.63
Genus Paper & Boards 8.106.501.6024.61
Emco Ltd. 3.803.050.7524.59
TVS Electronics 183.45147.2536.2024.58
Oswal Green Tech 16.2513.053.2024.52
Kirloskar Bros. 178.60143.5035.1024.45
Capacit'e Infraproje 239.00192.0546.9524.44
DCM Shriram 433.40348.5584.8524.34
Binani Industrie 41.7033.558.1524.29
IDFC L 43.5535.058.5024.25
Century Plyboards 199.45160.6538.8024.15
Bharat Electroni 94.3576.0018.3524.14
Take Solutions Ltd. 124.75100.5024.2524.12
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 385.00310.2074.8024.11
Kwality 6.705.401.3024.07
Poddar Pigments 182.50147.1035.4024.06
JaiprakashAssociates 6.205.001.2024.00
Texmaco Rail & Engin 67.1554.1513.0024.00
Bodal Chemicals 117.0094.4022.6023.94
Ruchi Soya Inds. 7.255.851.4023.93
Neuland Laborat 692.55558.85133.7023.92
GVK Power & Infrastr 7.005.651.3523.89
Punj. NationlBak 86.6569.9516.7023.87
Khandwala Securi 19.5015.753.7523.80
Sintercom India 71.5057.7513.7523.80
SEL Manufacturing Co 1.301.050.2523.80
Educomp Solutions 2.602.100.5023.80
Surya Roshni Ltd 253.90205.1048.8023.79
Jindal Stainless 38.2530.907.3523.78
Equitas Holdings Ltd 137.45111.0526.4023.77
Mangalam Cement 251.35203.2048.1523.69
Brigade Enterprises 244.60197.7546.8523.69
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,237.951,000.95237.0023.67
G M Breweries Ltd. 619.90501.40118.5023.63
Bhansali Engg.Po 73.6559.6014.0523.57
Excel Crop Care Ltd. 3,768.453,049.95718.5023.55
Lloyds Steels Ind. 1.050.850.2023.52
Century Textiles 883.60715.45168.1523.50
Uttam Sugar Mills 128.85104.3524.5023.47
Jindal Photo 23.1518.754.4023.46
Man Infraconstructio 39.5532.057.5023.40
Reliance Ind.Inf 327.75265.6062.1523.39
MothersonSumiSystems 162.25131.5030.7523.38
Escorts Ltd. 786.10637.15148.9523.37
Manugraph India Ltd. 32.2026.106.1023.37
Gujarat Gas 144.90117.4527.4523.37
Magadh Sugar & Energ 124.95101.3023.6523.34
Vidhi Specialty Food 84.0568.1515.9023.33
BGR Energy Systems 61.6550.0011.6523.30
Sanghvi Movers L 103.9584.3019.6523.30
Automotive Stampings 52.9542.9510.0023.28
Sintex Plastics Tech 21.4517.404.0523.27
Orient Refractories 237.15192.4544.7023.22
Vijay Shanthi Bu 6.905.601.3023.21
Ramkrishna Forgings 534.60434.20100.4023.12
Aban Offshore 62.8551.0511.8023.11
Indo Tech Transforme 107.5087.3520.1523.06
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 165.45134.5030.9523.01
Jash Engineering 91.0074.0017.0022.97
ADF Foods Ltd. 255.85208.0547.8022.97
South Indian Ban 15.8012.852.9522.95
OnMobile Global Ltd. 34.5528.106.4522.95
Kesoram Industri 71.2558.0013.2522.84
Mukand Ltd. 60.2549.0511.2022.83
Adani Gas 116.7595.1021.6522.76
Sunflag Iron 50.4541.109.3522.74
Cupid Ltd. 144.20117.5026.7022.72
Aurionpro Solutions 136.15111.0025.1522.65
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 3.252.650.6022.64
Camlin Fine Sciences 51.8042.259.5522.60
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 40.4533.007.4522.57
Aspinwall and Co 178.05145.3032.7522.53
Biofil Chemicals 7.356.001.3522.50
Alpa Laboratories Lt 26.9522.004.9522.50
Umang Dairies Ltd. 55.0044.9010.1022.49
Sequent Scientific 77.1563.0014.1522.46
Allied Digital Servi 15.0012.252.7522.44
Ruchi Infrastructure 3.002.450.5522.44
SecUR Credentials 98.0080.0517.9522.42
Guj. Fluorochemi 1,058.40864.70193.7022.40
Global Offshore Ser 12.3010.052.2522.38
Surana Solar 8.757.151.6022.37
IIFL Holdings 452.95370.1582.8022.36
Meghmani Organics 61.3050.1011.2022.35
Indiabulls Real Esta 88.7572.5516.2022.32
Ravi Kumar Distiller 9.057.401.6522.29
Union Bank of In 83.7568.5015.2522.26
Pressman Advertising 30.8525.255.6022.17
Harita Seating Syst. 469.85384.6085.2522.16
Pennar Industrie 37.5030.706.8022.14
Suprajit Enginee 226.85185.9040.9522.02
Supreme Infrastructu 25.5020.904.6022.00
Guj. Alkalie & C 510.90418.8092.1021.99
PC Jeweller L 82.1567.3514.8021.97
Patel Engg. Ltd. 28.6523.505.1521.91
Guj. Raffia Indu 16.1513.252.9021.88
Hind.ConstructionCo. 14.8012.152.6521.81
Vinyl Chemicals 79.1565.0014.1521.76
PSP Projects 469.95386.0083.9521.74
Himadri Speciality 116.2595.5020.7521.72
JITF Infralogistics 17.9514.753.2021.69
Adani Enterprises Lt 143.90118.2525.6521.69
Sical Logistics 146.20120.1526.0521.68
L&T Finance Holdings 148.80122.3026.5021.66
Vardhman Holdings 2,271.751,867.80403.9521.62
Power Mech Projects 975.75802.35173.4021.61
Palash Securities 39.5032.507.0021.53
DFM Foods Limi 230.70189.8540.8521.51
Kiri Industries 459.35378.1081.2521.48
Swelect Energy Syste 254.90209.8545.0521.46
Adani Green Energy 37.4030.806.6021.42
NOCIL Ltd. 144.95119.4025.5521.39
Dynamatic Techno 1,565.301,290.20275.1021.32
Shyam Century Ferro 6.555.401.1521.29
Time Technoplast Ltd 102.4084.4517.9521.25
Punj. & Sind Ban 30.2524.955.3021.24
Vardhman Special St 104.8586.5018.3521.21
Eastern Silk Indust. 2.001.650.3521.21
Wheels India Ltd. 922.40761.00161.4021.20
Heritage Foods 532.85439.6593.2021.19
Hitech Corporation 106.6588.0018.6521.19
Nandani Creation 42.0534.707.3521.18
Indian Metal & F 256.15211.4044.7521.16
Celebrity Fashions L 9.457.801.6521.15
AYM Syntex 36.9530.506.4521.14
Sumeet Industrie 4.303.550.7521.12
Piramal Enterprises 2,639.402,179.60459.8021.09
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,269.751,048.70221.0521.07
HIL 1,997.801,650.50347.3021.04
The Andhra Sugars 363.50300.3063.2021.04
DLF Ltd. 197.75163.4034.3521.02
Bharat Petroleum 405.55335.2570.3020.96
Indo Thai Securities 34.4028.455.9520.91
S P Apparels Ltd. 307.55254.4553.1020.86
Savita Oil Tech 1,160.95961.10199.8520.79
Ester India 36.0529.856.2020.77
EIH Associated 390.60323.4567.1520.76
Parsvnath Developers 6.405.301.1020.75
Arvind Ltd. 92.0076.2015.8020.73
HCL Infosystem 20.1016.653.4520.72
AVT Natural Prod 27.3022.654.6520.52
Aries Agro Ltd. 85.9571.3514.6020.46
Hercules Hoists 118.5598.4520.1020.41
Manali Petrochem 26.8522.304.5520.40
Nahar Capital & Fina 91.8076.2515.5520.39
IDFC First Bank 52.2543.408.8520.39
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 3.252.700.5520.37
Garden Reach Ship 97.8081.2516.5520.36
Nelcast Ltd. 74.2561.7012.5520.34
Jamna Auto Inds. 60.6550.4010.2520.33
AMD Industries Ltd. 21.9518.253.7020.27
Future Enterprises 38.9532.406.5520.21
Whirlpool of Ind 1,577.801,312.60265.2020.20
Pioneer Distille 152.65127.0025.6520.19
Gujarat Narmada Vall 296.55246.7549.8020.18
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 106.3088.5017.8020.11
Panacea Biotec L 194.10161.7532.3520.00
HSIL Ltd. 265.10221.0044.1019.95
InterGlobe Aviation 1,320.751,101.05219.7019.95
Jindal St & Pwr 169.40141.2528.1519.92
Deccan Cements 421.90351.8070.1019.92
Alkali Metals Ltd. 48.5040.458.0519.90
Cholamandalam Invest 1,390.051,160.05230.0019.82
Premier Explos. 246.30205.6040.7019.79
Cimmco 34.8029.055.7519.79
Blue Star 673.75562.45111.3019.78
Plastiblends Ind 195.90163.5532.3519.77
PNC Infratech 157.90131.8526.0519.75
Ganges Securities 47.0039.257.7519.74
Raymond Ltd 818.50683.60134.9019.73
Maha Rashtra Ape 125.50104.9020.6019.63
Jagran Prakashan 112.8094.3018.5019.61
Bharat Rasayan 4,327.903,618.55709.3519.60
Adroit Infotech 18.0515.102.9519.53
Vikas Ecotech L 10.759.001.7519.44
Tata Communications 606.45507.7598.7019.43
Vadilal Indus. 564.65472.9591.7019.38
Vakrangee 50.6042.408.2019.33
Orient Abrasives 27.2022.804.4019.29
Kothari Sugar 10.208.551.6519.29
Reliance Capital 180.60151.4529.1519.24
Man Industries I 67.5556.6510.9019.24
Power & Instrument 15.5013.002.5019.23
Lincoln Pharmace 195.35163.9531.4019.15
Birla Corporation Lt 531.60446.3085.3019.11
Redington (India) Lt 97.7082.0515.6519.07
Uflex Ltd. 221.80186.3035.5019.05
Cura Technologies 1.251.050.2019.04
Rana Sugars 3.753.150.6019.04
Praxis Home Retail L 181.40152.4528.9518.98
Arihant Superstructu 55.6046.758.8518.93
T T Ltd. 61.2551.509.7518.93
Orbit Exports Li 112.5094.6017.9018.92
Welspun Corp 116.2097.7518.4518.87
India Cements Lt 98.6082.9515.6518.86
N R Agarwal Indu 327.65275.7051.9518.84
Laurus Labs 392.55330.4062.1518.81
Zen Technologies Ltd 80.9568.1512.8018.78
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 59.4550.059.4018.78
TPL Plastech Ltd. 138.95117.0021.9518.76
Jaiprakash Power Ven 1.901.600.3018.75
GTL Infrastructure 0.950.800.1518.75
NTPC 132.29111.4220.8818.73
D-Link (India) 83.3570.2013.1518.73
Greaves Cotton 141.20119.0022.2018.65
JK Cement 832.15701.50130.6518.62
Khadim India 441.60372.5069.1018.55
Gujarat Pipavav Port 94.0079.3014.7018.53
FDC Ltd. 178.75150.8527.9018.49
Centum Electronics L 456.95385.7571.2018.45
Kalyani Forge 301.90254.9546.9518.41
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 321.90271.8550.0518.41
Talbros Auto. 226.50191.3035.2018.40
Oswal Agro Mills 8.056.801.2518.38
LT Foods Ltd. 38.6532.656.0018.37
Mohota Industries L 44.5037.606.9018.35
Vaswani Industries L 10.008.451.5518.34
SKM Egg Produc 55.3046.758.5518.28
Ingersoll Rand 610.85516.4594.4018.27
Mastek Li 441.95373.8068.1518.23
Indian Terrain Fashi 139.05117.6021.4518.23
Jindal Saw 89.6575.8513.8018.19
Sundaram Finance Hol 94.8580.2514.6018.19
Megasoft Ltd. 7.156.051.1018.18
Finolex Industri 530.25448.6581.6018.18
Gammon Infrastructur 0.650.550.1018.18
Bharat Dynamics 290.80246.1544.6518.13
Fineotex Chemical Lt 39.7533.656.1018.12
North Eastern Carry 8.807.451.3518.12
GSS Infotech 121.25102.6518.6018.11
Rane Brake Lining Lt 623.15527.8095.3518.06
Navin Fluorine Inter 707.25599.10108.1518.05
Parenteral Drugs 8.507.201.3018.05
Prestige Estates Pro 249.95211.8038.1518.01
Jubilant Life Scienc 872.90739.85133.0517.98
Dredging Corpora 401.50340.3561.1517.96
Tin Plate Co. 146.40124.1022.3017.96
Corporation Bank 28.9024.504.4017.95
MCX 784.05664.95119.1017.91
Ginni Filaments 14.1512.002.1517.91
Kirloskar Elect 18.1515.402.7517.85
India Glycols 285.90242.6543.2517.82
Shemaroo Entertainme 405.65344.4561.2017.76
Solara Active Pharma 441.85375.2066.6517.76
Salzer Electr. 125.95106.9519.0017.76
Crest Ventures 145.55123.6021.9517.75
Dwarikesh Sugar 28.5524.254.3017.73
Infibeam Avenues 43.5036.956.5517.72
Dynemic Products 119.70101.7018.0017.69
Bank of Baroda 120.55102.4518.1017.66
Hindustan Media Vent 119.25101.3517.9017.66
RSWM Ltd. 183.15155.6527.5017.66
Winsome Yarns 1.000.850.1517.64
Accord Synergy 25.0021.253.7517.64
Ind-Swift L 6.005.100.9017.64
RKEC Projects 60.0051.009.0017.64
Bajaj Electricals 510.50434.0576.4517.61
GeeCee Ventures 125.10106.4018.7017.57
Central Bank 33.8528.805.0517.53
Tamilnadu Petroprod 35.9030.555.3517.51
MarathonNextgenRea 127.85108.8019.0517.50
Leel Electricals 21.5018.303.2017.48
OM Metals Infraproje 34.6529.505.1517.45
Max Financial Servic 452.50385.4067.1017.41
Usha Martin Ltd. 33.7528.755.0017.39
Asahi Songwon Colors 166.75142.0524.7017.38
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 7,006.805,969.751,037.0517.37
Mahindra Logistics L 506.00431.1074.9017.37
Munjal Showa Ltd 172.70147.1525.5517.36
Siyaram Silk 400.10341.0059.1017.33
Lumax Inds. 1,851.101,578.90272.2017.23
Bank of India 95.0581.1013.9517.20
Bharat Financial Inc 1,082.35923.55158.8017.19
Avadh Sugar & Energy 479.40409.0570.3517.19
Aro Granite Indu 50.8543.407.4517.16
Fertilisers & Ch 35.8530.605.2517.15
Fine Organic Indus 1,291.651,102.75188.9017.12
Century Enka 260.15222.1538.0017.10
JM Financial Ltd. 86.9074.2512.6517.03
The Ramco Cements 709.55606.35103.2017.01
Opto Circuits India 8.607.351.2517.00
Uttam Galva Steels 12.0510.301.7516.99
Lux Industries 1,294.601,106.75187.8516.97
GPT Infraprojects 51.4043.957.4516.95
HUDCO 44.8538.356.5016.94
Welspun Enterprises 106.3590.9515.4016.93
Apex Frozen Foods 330.80283.0047.8016.89
Trigyn Technolog 75.8564.9010.9516.87
Standard Indust 15.6013.352.2516.85
Country Club Hospita 6.955.951.0016.80
Dolphin Offshore Ent 47.9541.056.9016.80
Capital Trust Lt 208.50178.5030.0016.80
GSFC 101.8087.2514.5516.67
Ashok Leyland 92.4079.2013.2016.66
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 0.350.300.0516.66
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.350.300.0516.66
Shekhawati Poly Yarn 0.350.300.0516.66
Allcargo Logistics 117.15100.4516.7016.62
REC 145.45124.7520.7016.59
Kokuyo Camlin 98.4084.4014.0016.58
Kamdhenu L 174.75149.9524.8016.53
Muthoot Capital 888.75762.75126.0016.51
AXISCADES Engineer 66.7557.309.4516.49
West Coast Paper 265.75228.1537.6016.48
Spencer's Retail 160.10137.4522.6516.47
Greenply Industr 150.40129.1521.2516.45
Kothari Petroche 19.8517.052.8016.42
RBL Bank 636.45546.6589.8016.42
GujaratStatePetronet 180.20154.8025.4016.40
Nitin Spinners 85.1573.1512.0016.40
SREI Infrastructure 30.2025.954.2516.37
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 103.4588.9014.5516.36
Huhtamaki PPL 200.90172.7528.1516.29
JSW Holdings 2,803.152,410.70392.4516.27
Jayshree Tea 71.5061.5010.0016.26
Ador Welding Ltd. 339.90292.5047.4016.20
Shree Cement 17,788.6515,319.052,469.6016.12
Uniphos Enterprises 108.0093.0015.0016.12
IndusInd Bank 1,719.101,480.50238.6016.11
TCI Express 724.15624.00100.1516.04
Talwalkars Better Va 45.2539.006.2516.02
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 64.4555.558.9016.02
Kothari Products 90.3077.8512.4515.99
IFB Agro Indus 489.30421.9567.3515.96
ICICI Bank 398.05343.2554.8015.96
SPML Infra 34.5029.754.7515.96
Tide Water Oil 5,701.754,917.75784.0015.94
CreditAccess Grameen 454.15391.7062.4515.94
Shriram City Uni 1,774.951,531.00243.9515.93
Mangalore Refine 73.1063.0510.0515.93
Ushanti Colour Chem 51.0044.007.0015.90
Swaraj Engines 1,486.901,283.00203.9015.89
Pudumjee Paper Produ 19.3516.702.6515.86
Indowind Energy Ltd. 5.855.050.8015.84
Summit Securities 550.10474.9075.2015.83
Vascon Engineers Ltd 16.1013.902.2015.82
Steel Authority 53.5046.207.3015.80
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 204.95177.0027.9515.79
Trent Ltd. 383.40331.2552.1515.74
Shalimar Paints 67.2558.109.1515.74
Bohra Industries 15.4513.352.1015.73
Dish TV India Ltd. 39.4034.055.3515.71
Fairchem Speciality 444.45384.1560.3015.69
Shriram EPC Ltd. 8.857.651.2015.68
Shree Pushkar Chemic 150.15129.8520.3015.63
Apcotex Industries L 516.95447.1569.8015.60
Manappuram Finance 123.70107.0016.7015.60
Bombay Rayon Fashion 8.907.701.2015.58
SundaramBrakeLining 338.70293.0545.6515.57
YES Bank Ltd. 245.95212.8533.1015.55
Linde India 502.40434.8067.6015.54
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 215.45186.5528.9015.49
Pearl Polymers 13.0511.301.7515.48
Suven Life Sciences 255.75221.4534.3015.48
Beta Drugs 88.0076.2011.8015.48
Tribhovandas Bhimji 62.3554.008.3515.46
Essar Shipping 11.209.701.5015.46
Vivimed Labs 23.9020.703.2015.45
Dharani Sugars 11.6010.051.5515.42
Ramco Systems Lt 253.70219.8533.8515.39
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 1.501.300.2015.38
Sarveshwar Foods 28.1524.403.7515.36
Everest Kanto Cylind 28.1524.403.7515.36
SPIC 25.9522.503.4515.33
Precision Camshafts 57.9550.257.7015.32
Voltas Ltd. 604.25524.1080.1515.29
Sanghi Industrie 60.3552.358.0015.28
Venus Remedies L 33.9529.454.5015.28
KRBL Ltd. 357.05309.7047.3515.28
Dhunseri Ventures 93.1580.8012.3515.28
PI Industries 1,003.25870.35132.9015.26
State Trading 127.25110.4016.8515.26
Anant Raj Ltd. 34.4029.854.5515.24
Hind Rectifiers 121.00105.0016.0015.23
Bhartiya Interna 247.75215.0032.7515.23
Kalyani Investment 1,634.951,419.30215.6515.19
Polyplex Corpn. 519.70451.2068.5015.18
Morepen Labs.Lt 18.2015.802.4015.18
Alkyl Amines Che 808.50701.90106.6015.18
Eon Electric 39.5534.355.2015.13
Bharat Gears 166.95145.0021.9515.13
Aditya Birla Money L 46.8540.706.1515.11
BASF India Lt 1,379.601,198.85180.7515.07
DCB Bank 199.75173.6026.1515.06
Atul Auto Ltd 341.50296.8544.6515.04
Trident Ltd. 68.4559.508.9515.04
Nagreeka Exports 23.0020.003.0015.00
Ajmera Realty & Infr 188.60164.0024.6015.00
Federal Bank 91.2079.3011.9015.00
Ramco Industries 207.45180.4527.0014.96
Som Distilleries 143.35124.7018.6514.95
Tube Investments 401.15348.9552.2014.95
Shah Alloys 15.0013.051.9514.94
Visaka Indus. 391.60340.7050.9014.93
Tata Coffee Ltd. 93.6081.4512.1514.91
Setco Automotive 33.9029.504.4014.91
LIC Housing Fi 514.60448.1066.5014.84
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 983.20856.15127.0514.83
India Nippon Ele 436.65380.3556.3014.80
Muthoot Finance 595.70518.9576.7514.78
Dixon Technologies 2,523.602,198.70324.9014.77
JK Paper Ltd. 143.70125.2018.5014.77
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 7.006.100.9014.75
Saregama India Ltd. 607.30529.4577.8514.70
IFCI Ltd. 13.6511.901.7514.70
BLS International Se 108.9094.9513.9514.69
Karnataka Bank 128.80112.3016.5014.69
M&M Fin.Services 429.55374.5055.0514.69
OCL Iron & Steel 2.352.050.3014.63
Orient Electric 147.60128.8018.8014.59
HDIL 25.5522.303.2514.57
Hikal Ltd. 165.60144.5521.0514.56
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 116.90102.0514.8514.55
ICICI Pru Life 343.60299.9543.6514.55
Indo National 705.05615.5089.5514.54
Shanthi Gears 129.25112.8516.4014.53
Maheshwari Logist 205.00179.0026.0014.52
UltraTech Cement 3,970.203,467.60502.6014.49
EID Parry 211.25184.5026.7514.49
ACC 1,548.901,353.10195.8014.47
Graphite India Ltd. 461.15402.8558.3014.47
HDFC AMC 1,501.051,311.40189.6514.46
Elecon Engg. 62.9555.007.9514.45
Balmer Lawrie & 190.00166.0024.0014.45
McDowell Holdings Lt 24.5521.453.1014.45
Bajaj Finance L 2,929.552,559.80369.7514.44
Suryalakshmi Cot 32.9028.754.1514.43
Aarvee Denims an 23.0020.102.9014.42
Goa Carbons 466.00407.3558.6514.39
Rajshree Sugars 22.2519.452.8014.39
Bharat Bijlee 1,102.85964.15138.7014.38
General Ins. Corp. 246.85215.9030.9514.33
Alankit 30.7026.853.8514.33
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 69.4060.708.7014.33
Gallantt Metal 49.5043.306.2014.31
Hind. Oil Explor 127.75111.7516.0014.31
Splendid Metal Produ 0.400.350.0514.28
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 5.604.900.7014.28
Airo Lam 32.0028.004.0014.28
Sundaram Finance 1,581.001,383.80197.2014.25
3P Land Holdings 11.6510.201.4514.21
Pritish Nandy Comm. 18.5516.252.3014.15
Harrisons Malaya 74.3065.109.2014.13
PTC India Financial 16.1514.152.0014.13
Zuari Global 110.3596.7013.6514.11
Indiabulls Housing F 700.95614.3086.6514.10
Sutlej Textiles & In 41.6536.505.1514.10
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 37.8533.204.6514.00
Sundaram Fasten. 570.05500.0570.0013.99
Coal India 244.20214.2529.9513.97
20 Microns Ltd. 38.7534.004.7513.97
Security and Intelli 860.25754.80105.4513.97
AMJ Land Holdings L 20.4017.902.5013.96
Grasim Inds. 818.55718.35100.2013.94
63 Moons Technologie 85.4575.0010.4513.93
Ucal Fuel System 171.00150.1020.9013.92
Jindal Stainless (Hi 90.0579.0511.0013.91
Wonderla Holidays Lt 309.30271.6037.7013.88
Rico Auto Inds. 64.0056.207.8013.87
Sanghvi Forging & En 25.8522.703.1513.87
Motor & General 48.0542.205.8513.86
Info Edge (India) 1,834.901,611.45223.4513.86
WelspunInvestments 148.00130.0018.0013.84
eClerx Services 1,123.00986.50136.5013.83
Crompton Greaves Con 222.60195.5527.0513.83
Sandesh 757.65665.6592.0013.82
Focus Lighting 177.55156.0021.5513.81
Johnson Controls-Hit 1,925.701,692.00233.7013.81
Jullundur Motor 171.00150.2520.7513.81
Nahar Indust.Ent 43.2538.005.2513.81
Oriental Trimex 13.6011.951.6513.80
Xpro India Ltd. 37.1032.604.5013.80
Madhav Marbles & Gra 44.6039.205.4013.77
Heidelberg Cement In 171.00150.3020.7013.77
Cubex Tubings Lt 13.6512.001.6513.75
Inox Wind Ltd. 69.5561.158.4013.73
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 2.902.550.3513.72
Phoenix Mills 678.05596.2581.8013.71
Thiru Arooran 18.6516.402.2513.71
SBI 298.95262.9036.0513.71
Skipper Ltd. 67.0559.008.0513.64
Shree Vasu Logistics 92.5081.4011.1013.63
Sunil Hitech Enginee 1.251.100.1513.63
Chalet Hotels L 318.35280.2038.1513.61
SIL Investments Ltd. 186.35164.1022.2513.55
UPL 927.10816.45110.6513.55
Peria Karamalai 176.05155.0521.0013.54
Snowman Logistics Lt 33.9529.904.0513.54
PVR Ltd. 1,691.301,490.75200.5513.45
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 226.45199.6026.8513.45
Thangamayil Jeweller 352.90311.1041.8013.43
Lakshmi Machines 6,137.755,411.45726.3013.42
Lokesh Machines 45.2539.905.3513.40
GRP L 1,106.00975.35130.6513.39
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 16.1014.201.9013.38
Pilani Investmen 2,179.601,922.80256.8013.35
Cords Cable Industri 63.7056.207.5013.34
Kajaria Ceramics 576.25508.5567.7013.31
Clariant Chemicals ( 365.00322.2042.8013.28
Inox Leisure 310.65274.2536.4013.27
Hindustan Aeronautic 699.75617.8081.9513.26
Zee Learn Ltd. 30.3526.803.5513.24
Vedanta 173.30153.1020.2013.19
Rajesh Exports L 631.30557.9573.3513.14
Nectar Lifesciences 18.1016.002.1013.12
Rain Industries 103.9591.9012.0513.11
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 47.0041.555.4513.11
Dewan Housing 840.00742.5997.4113.11
Speciality Restauran 102.6590.8011.8513.05
Provogue (India) 1.301.150.1513.04
Seshasayee Paper 965.55854.20111.3513.03
Bharat Forge 517.25457.6059.6513.03
Advanced Enzyme Tech 181.25160.3520.9013.03
Sarla Performance Fi 27.3524.203.1513.01
AVG Logistics 82.5073.009.5013.01
Kanoria Chemical 63.8556.507.3513.00
Damodar Industries 41.3036.554.7512.99
Genus Power Infrastr 33.6529.803.8512.91
Times Guaranty 30.6027.103.5012.91
Kavveri Telecom Prod 5.254.650.6012.90
Pennar Engineered Bu 57.4050.856.5512.88
BPL Ltd. 28.9525.653.3012.86
Reliance Home Fin 29.0025.703.3012.84
V2 Retail 287.80255.1032.7012.81
Super Spinning 7.056.250.8012.80
National Fertilizers 35.2531.254.0012.80
VRL Logistics Ltd. 272.15241.3030.8512.78
M M Forgings Ltd. 567.45503.3564.1012.73
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 37.2033.004.2012.72
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,397.001,239.75157.2512.68
Hind. Composites 218.60194.0524.5512.65
Thomas Scott (India) 7.606.750.8512.59
Sun Pharma. 465.65413.6552.0012.57
South West Pinnacle 44.4539.504.9512.53
PetronetLNG 241.45214.6026.8512.51
Simplex Infrastructu 170.40151.4518.9512.51
Castex Technologies 0.900.800.1012.50
Bilpower Ltd. 0.450.400.0512.50
HBL Power Systems Lt 25.6522.802.8512.50
ISMT Ltd. 7.656.800.8512.50
Deepak Fertilisers 134.25119.3514.9012.48
Aarti Drugs Ltd 657.80584.9072.9012.46
India Tourism De 276.90246.2530.6512.44
Kitex Garments 101.7090.4511.2512.43
UFO Moviez India Ltd 250.20222.5527.6512.42
Indbank Merchant 9.508.451.0512.42
Tanla Solutions 37.1533.054.1012.40
Mindteck (India) 37.6533.504.1512.38
Tata Steel BSL 29.9526.653.3012.38
Federal-Mogul Goetze 548.90488.4560.4512.37
GAIL (India) Ltd. 359.85320.2539.6012.36
TV18 Broadcast 35.4531.553.9012.36
Cummins India Lt 747.20665.1082.1012.34
The New India Assur 190.90169.9520.9512.32
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 428.70381.6547.0512.32
MPS Ltd. 492.55438.5054.0512.32
KIOCL 138.90123.7015.2012.28
Shree Rama Multi 5.955.300.6512.26
Kingfa Science & Tec 668.90596.1072.8012.21
Intrasoft Technologi 134.25119.6514.6012.20
Maral Overseas 27.6524.653.0012.17
Ortin Laborator. 13.8512.351.5012.14
Max Ventures and Ind 48.1042.905.2012.12
Majesco L 497.45443.6553.8012.12
Dewan Housing 760.00677.8582.1512.11
Websol Energy System 30.1526.903.2512.08
BSE 612.05546.4065.6512.01
Puravankara 79.7571.208.5512.00
Dishman Carbogen Amc 209.85187.4022.4511.97
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,108.25989.80118.4511.96
United Spirits 573.80512.5061.3011.96
TI Financial Holding 489.00436.8052.2011.95
VIP Clothing 22.0019.652.3511.95
Dewan Housing 830.00741.4188.5911.94
Aptech Ltd. 175.45156.7518.7011.92
Balkrishna Ind. 916.20818.6097.6011.92
Reliance Home Fin 940.00840.00100.0011.90
Rashtriya Chemicals 57.4051.306.1011.89
Triveni Turbine 112.90100.9012.0011.89
Merck Ltd. 3,339.552,985.65353.9011.85
Torrent Power Ltd. 261.30233.6027.7011.85
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 4.253.800.4511.84
Amrutanjan Health Ca 316.80283.3533.4511.80
GRUH Finance Li 272.05243.3528.7011.79
Advani Hotels 68.7061.457.2511.79
Hind. Zinc 277.55248.3029.2511.78
Tarmat L 38.0034.004.0011.76
DB Corp 198.10177.2520.8511.76
Godrej Industries Lt 529.40473.8055.6011.73
Navkar Corporation L 41.5037.154.3511.70
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 41.6037.254.3511.67
Symphony 1,311.901,174.70137.2011.67
FIEM Industries 490.90439.6051.3011.66
Subros Ltd. 266.40238.6027.8011.65
Jain Irrigation 60.9054.556.3511.64
GE Power India 839.70752.1587.5511.63
Arvind SmartSpaces 129.60116.1013.5011.62
Blue Blends (I) 3.853.450.4011.59
Indian Overseas 14.0012.551.4511.55
CESC Ltd. 733.70657.8575.8511.52
Marksans Pharma 24.7022.152.5511.51
Tata Steel 525.20470.9554.2511.51
JK Lakshmi Cement L 347.10311.2535.8511.51
IFGL Refractories 230.05206.4523.6011.43
Ortel Communications 3.903.500.4011.42
BSEL Infra. Realty 1.951.750.2011.42
Tata Sponge Iron 747.60670.9576.6511.42
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,945.801,746.30199.5011.42
Sadbhav Infrastructu 92.4583.009.4511.38
Walchandnagar 88.6079.559.0511.37
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 685.65615.7569.9011.35
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,088.55977.80110.7511.32
Innovana Thinklabs 399.60359.0040.6011.30
Tata Motors Ltd. 182.25163.7518.5011.29
Grindwell Norton 577.30518.8058.5011.27
Pidilite Inds. 1,175.351,056.30119.0511.27
Sun TV Network Ltd. 620.45557.6562.8011.26
Lumax Auto Technolog 153.60138.0515.5511.26
HT Media 42.5538.254.3011.24
Superhouse Ltd. 124.65112.0512.6011.24
Banaras Beads Li 43.6039.204.4011.22
Exide Inds. 227.95204.9523.0011.22
Lyka Labs 24.3021.852.4511.21
Ircon Internatio 410.15368.9041.2511.18
Glenmark Pharma 643.85579.1564.7011.17
Capri Global Capital 150.90135.7515.1511.16
Cineline India 47.3042.554.7511.16
ONGC 154.65139.1515.5011.13
Chromatic India 1.000.900.1011.11
Alicon Castalloy 576.90519.2557.6511.10
Hind. Copper 49.2044.304.9011.06
Hinduja Ventures 348.70314.0534.6511.03
Reliance Inds. 1,350.051,216.10133.9511.01
TCI Finance 15.6514.101.5510.99
Compucom Softwr 10.109.101.0010.98
CCL Products India 290.60261.8528.7510.97
Ganesha Ecosphere 269.35242.7526.6010.95
Narayana Hrudayalaya 221.00199.2021.8010.94
Shreyas Shipping & L 221.55199.7021.8510.94
INEOS Styrolution 543.85490.4553.4010.88
NIIT Ltd. 89.4080.658.7510.84
Tata Power Co. 73.0565.907.1510.84
MBL Infrastructures 13.4012.101.3010.74
JBM Auto 271.10244.8526.2510.72
Archidply Industries 41.9037.854.0510.70
Kopran Ltd 39.8035.953.8510.70
Omkar Speciality Che 18.6516.851.8010.68
Andhra Bank 25.9023.402.5010.68
Coffee Day Enterpris 309.80279.9529.8510.66
Electrosteel Cas 20.2518.301.9510.65
Commercial Engineers 21.9019.802.1010.60
GIC Housing Fi 254.00229.6524.3510.60
Empee Distilleries L 8.357.550.8010.59
RS Software (India) 29.3526.552.8010.54
Pfizer Ltd. 3,235.552,927.10308.4510.53
Havells India 748.30676.9571.3510.53
JSW Steel 294.95266.8528.1010.53
Mahindra CIE Auto 239.45216.7022.7510.49
Nahar Spg Mills 89.6081.108.5010.48
Career Point 75.0067.907.1010.45
Bal Pharma Ltd 71.3064.556.7510.45
Reliance Infrastruct 135.00122.2512.7510.42
SRF Ltd. 2,407.752,180.85226.9010.40
Lemon Tree Hotels 80.6573.107.5510.32
Asahi India Glass 275.85250.1025.7510.29
Guj. Mineral Dev 82.1074.457.6510.27
Bliss GVS Pharma 168.75153.0515.7010.25
Oriental Hotels 44.1040.004.1010.25
Airan Ltd. 55.5050.355.1510.22
Archies Ltd. 23.7521.552.2010.20
Tasty Bite 8,393.807,619.90773.9010.15
Supreme Petroche 225.95205.1520.8010.13
Williamson Magor 51.6046.854.7510.13
KPR Mill Ltd. 584.00530.2553.7510.13
Motilal Oswal Financ 630.25572.3557.9010.11
National Steel and A 5.454.950.5010.10
Cochin Shipyard 373.65339.3534.3010.10
MTNL 13.1011.901.2010.08
Ipca Laboratorie 885.90804.8581.0510.07
Kirloskar Oil Engine 181.60165.0016.6010.06
Sintex Industrie 8.808.000.8010.00
Cybertech System 44.0040.004.0010.00
B L Kashyap & Sons 19.8018.001.8010.00
Selan Exploratio 177.45161.3516.109.97
Eros International M 80.0072.757.259.96
GMR Infrastructure L 17.1515.601.559.93
Ramky Infrastructure 114.90104.5510.359.89
GHCL 234.70213.6521.059.85
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,125.701,024.95100.759.82
Nath Bio-Genes 418.90381.4537.459.81
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 8.407.650.759.80
Power Grid Corpo 197.05179.4517.609.80
Aurobindo Pharma 777.35708.0569.309.78
Siemens Ltd. 1,036.25944.8091.459.67
Sasken Technologies 650.55593.1557.409.67
Voltamp Transformers 1,148.151,047.00101.159.66
T Nadu Newsprint 209.60191.2018.409.62
Orient Paper 35.3532.253.109.61
L&T 1,378.901,258.30120.609.58
Nelco Ltd 249.25227.4521.809.58
Mahanagar Gas 952.45869.4583.009.54
Esab India 893.90816.0077.909.54
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion