BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 18, 2019   ABB India  1275.6[ -0.69% ]|ACC  1439.95[ -1.04% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  212.9[ -1.02% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1401.3 [ 0.85% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  664.3[ -1.77% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2716.55[ -0.36% ]|Bank of Baroda  117.95[ -1.01% ]|Bharti Airtel  310.95[ -6.42% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  70.7 [ 0.86% ]|Bharat Petroleum  353.5[ -0.25% ]|Britannia Ind.  3163.2[ -1.19% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  509.7[ -0.01% ]|Coal India  230[ -0.88% ]|Colgate Palm.  1309.7[ -1.10% ]|Dabur India  424.05 [ 0.92% ]|DLF Ltd.  180.3[ -2.06% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2598.95[ -0.68% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  323.15[ -2.84% ]|Grasim Inds.  824[ -0.52% ]|HCL Technologies  964.5 [ 1.02% ]|HDFC  2008.05 [ 0.19% ]|HDFC Bank  2131.2 [ 0.10% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2893[ -0.46% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1743.7[ -0.37% ]|Hindalco Indus.  208.75 [ 1.36% ]|ICICI Bank  371.9[ -0.39% ]|IDFC L  43.15[ -1.03% ]|Indian Hotels Co  136.75[ -0.33% ]|IndusInd Bank  1516.15[ -0.41% ]|Infosys  731[ -0.33% ]|ITC Ltd.  291.1[ -0.95% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  145.7[ -0.21% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1237.35 [ 1.41% ]|L&T  1318.25[ -2.07% ]|Lupin Ltd.  859.6[ -1.00% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  734.65 [ 0.05% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7353.35 [ 0.27% ]|MTNL  14.9[ -0.67% ]|Nestle India  11241.05 [ 0.64% ]|NIIT Ltd.  91 [ 2.65% ]|NMDC Ltd.  90.7[ -1.20% ]|NTPC  144.35[ -0.65% ]|ONGC  146.25 [ 0.79% ]|Punj. NationlBak  82.85[ -1.78% ]|Power Grid Corpo  193.25[ -0.51% ]|Reliance Inds.  1182.95 [ 4.34% ]|SBI  295.2[ -0.72% ]|Vedanta  198.15 [ 0.43% ]|Shipping Corpn.  44.6[ -1.33% ]|Sun Pharma.  390.75[ -8.52% ]|Tata Chemicals  692.75[ -0.23% ]|Tata Global Beverage  215.95[ -1.30% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  183.1[ -0.92% ]|Tata Steel  470.5[ -0.42% ]|Tata Power Co.  76[ 0.00% ]|Tata Consultancy  1900.4 [ 0.28% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  707.7 [ 0.34% ]|UltraTech Cement  3820.55[ -0.82% ]|United Spirits  584.6[ -1.59% ]|Wipro Ltd  346.2 [ 2.91% ]|Zee Entertainment En  440.15[ -0.19% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/01/201919/12/2018(  )(%)
Mittal Life Style 82.5034.6547.85138.09
Golden Tobacco Ltd. 60.8028.9031.90110.38
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 3.802.101.7080.95
Easun Reyrolle L 9.305.304.0075.47
GTL Infrastructure 1.400.800.6075.00
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 27.2515.9011.3571.38
Regency Ceramics 4.903.051.8560.65
AGC Networks 112.2070.4041.8059.37
The Western India 101.1566.0035.1553.25
Diligent Media Corp 5.854.001.8546.25
SMS Lifesciences Ind 722.10497.95224.1545.01
Vakrangee 50.5035.8014.7041.06
Indo Rama Synth. 35.0025.0010.0040.00
5Paisa Capital 273.10196.4076.7039.05
Alchemist 2.701.950.7538.46
Tera Software 45.9533.2012.7538.40
Kellton Tech Solutio 41.8530.4511.4037.43
Neueon Towers 1.150.850.3035.29
Kilitch Drugs(I) 220.00164.0555.9534.10
Uniinfo Telecom Serv 29.9522.757.2031.64
Palred Technologies 41.0531.209.8531.57
Speciality Restauran 108.6082.5526.0531.55
KRBL Ltd. 379.90289.4090.5031.27
Techindia Nirman Ltd 6.505.001.5030.00
ARSS Infrastructure 36.0527.758.3029.90
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 5.354.151.2028.91
Spacenet Enterprises 0.900.700.2028.57
IOL Chemicals and Ph 212.40166.9545.4527.22
A and M Jumbo Bags L 55.9044.0011.9027.04
Kernex Microsystems 26.8521.255.6026.35
Sagardeep Alloys 91.8573.2518.6025.39
Parenteral Drugs 11.208.952.2525.13
Automotive Stampings 82.2065.7516.4525.01
Gayatri Highways 1.000.800.2025.00
Ansal Housing L 13.8511.152.7024.21
Sakuma Exports 39.2031.607.6024.05
Seamec Ltd. 252.00203.9048.1023.58
Creative Peripherals 117.0095.0022.0023.15
Flexituff Ventures 57.2546.5010.7523.11
Pritish Nandy Comm. 17.0513.853.2023.10
SIL Investments Ltd. 221.65180.1541.5023.03
Alpa Laboratories Lt 30.3524.705.6522.87
Amrutanjan Health Ca 310.50252.9057.6022.77
Shree Vasu Logistics 76.2062.2014.0022.50
Praj Industries 139.85114.6025.2522.03
GTL Ltd. 7.005.751.2521.73
Ruchi Soya Inds. 7.606.251.3521.60
GE T&D India 319.45262.9056.5521.51
AMD Industries Ltd. 26.8522.154.7021.21
SPL Industries L 68.6056.6511.9521.09
InfoBeans Tech 80.5066.5513.9520.96
Mohit Industries 10.008.301.7020.48
Apollo Sindoori Hote 1,012.50843.65168.8520.01
Chromatic India 1.201.000.2020.00
Bhagyanagar India Lt 35.4029.505.9020.00
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 38.9032.506.4019.69
Dredging Corpora 422.65355.1567.5019.00
Eveready Industr 224.80189.8534.9518.40
Sequent Scientific 83.3070.3512.9518.40
Ansal Properties & I 13.6011.502.1018.26
Pokarna Ltd. 189.35160.5028.8517.97
REC 126.15107.0019.1517.89
Ruby Mills 295.65251.3544.3017.62
Ashima Ltd. 16.8014.302.5017.48
SMS Pharmaceuticals 76.3565.0011.3517.46
Capital Trust Lt 227.00194.4532.5516.73
Varun Beverages Ltd. 816.75700.35116.4016.62
Madras Fertilize 25.8022.153.6516.47
Repco Home Finance L 430.70370.7060.0016.18
Next Mediaworks 25.2521.753.5016.09
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 40.0034.555.4515.77
TGB Banquets 18.9516.402.5515.54
Almondz Global Secur 25.8022.353.4515.43
Omkar Speciality Che 28.6024.803.8015.32
Thiru Arooran 29.1025.253.8515.24
Solara Active Pharma 334.25290.3543.9015.11
Premier Polyfilm 28.3024.603.7015.04
Hercules Hoists 118.75103.2515.5015.01
Tourism Finance 138.00120.0018.0015.00
Beta Drugs 82.5071.7510.7514.98
Krishana Phoschem 58.0050.507.5014.85
SKS Textiles 45.0039.255.7514.64
Olectra Greentech 237.30207.3529.9514.44
CMI L 146.90128.4518.4514.36
Arihant Foundat 36.6532.054.6014.35
Gulf Oil Lubricants 889.35778.10111.2514.29
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.400.350.0514.28
Splendid Metal Produ 0.400.350.0514.28
Jet Airways 281.20246.1535.0514.23
Saketh Exim 78.7569.009.7514.13
Nila Spaces 4.053.550.5014.08
Hind. NationalGl 92.5081.1011.4014.05
Alankit 26.9523.653.3013.95
Karda Constructions 207.05181.8525.2013.85
Supreme Engineering 26.7523.503.2513.82
Marine Electricals 88.9578.5010.4513.31
Advani Hotels 72.5064.008.5013.28
Foseco India Lim 1,621.851,432.25189.6013.23
Jindal Worldwide 74.0565.408.6513.22
RM Drip and Sprinkle 40.4035.704.7013.16
Donear Industrie 42.1537.254.9013.15
Hind.ConstructionCo. 13.4011.851.5513.08
Neuland Laborat 514.35455.3059.0512.96
Arrow Greentech 100.1588.7011.4512.90
Aurangabad Distiller 38.9534.504.4512.89
Gokul Agro Resources 15.4013.651.7512.82
TCI Finance 17.2015.251.9512.78
DCB Bank 185.55164.5521.0012.76
Remsons Industri 120.05106.5013.5512.72
Cera Sanitaryware L 2,683.852,381.00302.8512.71
Indbank Merchant 10.259.101.1512.63
Arshiya 31.0027.553.4512.52
SEL Manufacturing Co 1.351.200.1512.50
Ujjivan Financial 286.45254.8031.6512.42
Jubilant Industries 116.95104.0512.9012.39
Centum Electronics L 388.70346.6042.1012.14
Kajaria Ceramics 535.00477.2057.8012.11
Sanco Industries 15.5013.851.6511.91
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 7.056.300.7511.90
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 358.70320.5538.1511.90
Hatsun Agro Prod 695.95622.2573.7011.84
Cerebra Integrat 29.3526.253.1011.80
PNC Infratech 152.95136.8016.1511.80
Ajmera Realty & Infr 182.60163.3519.2511.78
Atul Auto Ltd 334.35299.1035.2511.78
Shriram City Uni 1,773.401,587.45185.9511.71
Take Solutions Ltd. 154.30138.1516.1511.69
Subex Ltd. 6.756.050.7011.57
HDIL 27.1524.352.8011.49
Jain Studios Ltd 5.855.250.6011.42
Chambal Fertilis 163.50146.7516.7511.41
SKIL Infrastructure 14.7013.201.5011.36
JMC Projects 91.9082.559.3511.32
Union Bank of In 92.5083.109.4011.31
Satin Creditcare 254.05228.2525.8011.30
ICICI Pru Life 351.15315.5035.6511.29
Bliss GVS Pharma 162.65146.3016.3511.17
Power Finance Co 107.3096.5510.7511.13
Ramsarup Industries 0.500.450.0511.11
Quintegra Solutions 0.500.450.0511.11
Madhav Copper 167.00150.5016.5010.96
Salona Cotspin L 75.6068.157.4510.93
Selan Exploratio 184.20166.0518.1510.93
Brightcom Group 3.052.750.3010.90
Nelco Ltd 275.65248.6527.0010.85
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 111.40100.5010.9010.84
Gokul Refoils & Solv 15.3513.851.5010.83
Bhandari Hosiery 2.051.850.2010.81
YES Bank Ltd. 198.60179.5519.0510.60
Indo Tech Transforme 120.90109.3511.5510.56
Bhagyanagar Properti 30.9528.002.9510.53
D-Link (India) 78.8571.357.5010.51
Mangalore Chem. 43.4539.354.1010.41
Modi Rubber 44.2540.104.1510.34
Strides Pharma Scien 517.25468.7548.5010.34
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 12.3511.201.1510.26
Coffee Day Enterpris 294.35267.2527.1010.14
IDFC First Bank 47.1042.804.3010.04
Maha. Scooters 3,371.853,064.70307.1510.02
Infosys 730.95664.8566.109.94
Raj Television Netwo 47.0042.754.259.94
Unichem Labs 208.15189.4518.709.87
HT Media 44.1540.203.959.82
Apollo Hospitals 1,366.301,244.70121.609.76
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 300.60274.0526.559.68
Krebs Biochemicals & 119.55109.0010.559.67
Karnataka Bank 122.10111.3510.759.65
Nitin Spinners 92.3584.258.109.61
Pashupati Cotspin 57.0052.005.009.61
ITI 104.2095.159.059.51
Astron Paper & Board 120.85110.4010.459.46
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,600.301,462.60137.709.41
Godrej Properties Lt 749.45685.3064.159.36
BLB Ltd. 5.855.350.509.34
Pearl Global Industr 153.60140.5013.109.32
Agro Phos India 53.1048.604.509.25
Sreeleathers Ltd. 222.30203.5018.809.23
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,047.25959.9587.309.09
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 45.1041.353.759.06
R Systems Internat. 52.0547.754.309.00
OnMobile Global Ltd. 37.5534.453.108.99
AMJ Land Holdings L 22.4520.601.858.98
Dhanlaxmi Bank 17.6016.151.458.97
Nelcast Ltd. 80.6574.056.608.91
Mindteck (India) 40.9537.603.358.90
Hind. Oil Explor 131.60120.8510.758.89
Minda Corporation 150.25138.1512.108.75
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 8.758.050.708.69
Mold-Tek Technologi. 46.9543.203.758.68
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,111.001,025.0185.998.38
Tokyo Plast Inte 51.8047.804.008.36
Merck Ltd. 3,189.302,946.80242.508.22
KNR Constructions 214.05197.8016.258.21
Kirloskar Elect 19.8018.301.508.19
HSIL Ltd. 236.95219.1017.858.14
Escorts Ltd. 728.95674.3554.608.09
NIIT Technologies 1,224.751,133.3591.408.06
Rupa & Company L 349.00323.2025.807.98
Punjab Chemicals and 748.80693.6555.157.95
Abbott India Ltd. 8,098.357,503.75594.607.92
Texmaco Infrastructu 62.5558.004.557.84
Sarveshwar Foods 29.0026.902.107.80
Blue Blends (I) 4.153.850.307.79
Mahindra Holidays 215.10199.7015.407.71
Gabriel India 145.05134.7010.357.68
Punj. NationlBak 82.8576.955.907.66
United Bank of I 12.0511.200.857.58
Butterfly Gandhima 245.80228.5517.257.54
Blue Dart Expres 3,327.153,095.65231.507.47
Goodluck India 71.8566.855.007.47
JSW Holdings 2,589.702,410.95178.757.41
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 101.7094.707.007.39
Castrol India 165.65154.2511.407.39
SAB Events & Governa 3.653.400.257.35
OM Metals Infraproje 37.4534.902.557.30
Naga Dhunseri Group 840.00782.8057.207.30
Autoline Industries 65.8061.354.457.25
RattanIndia Infra 3.703.450.257.24
Menon Bearings L 84.6078.955.657.15
Indian Hume Pipe 346.40323.4023.007.11
Dhampur Sugar 177.25165.5011.757.09
Karur Vysya Bank 92.1086.006.107.09
DCM Ltd. 74.7569.804.957.09
L&T Infotech 1,807.251,690.70116.556.89
Panache Digilife 85.5080.005.506.87
Fineotex Chemical Lt 41.9539.252.706.87
Weizmann 44.6041.752.856.82
MTNL 14.9013.950.956.81
Orient Press Ltd 172.15161.2010.956.79
JITF Infralogistics 18.1016.951.156.78
Bharat Gears 177.35166.1511.206.74
Lasa Supergenerics 27.7526.001.756.73
Palash Securities 42.8040.102.706.73
Manappuram Finance 97.4091.256.156.73
Zenith Birla (India) 0.800.750.056.66
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,549.551,453.3596.206.61
Aarti Drugs Ltd 600.30563.7536.556.48
Tara Chand Logistic 29.7027.901.806.45
Pennar Industrie 38.3536.052.306.38
SBI Life Insurance 620.20583.0537.156.37
Simbhaoli Sugars 10.8510.200.656.37
De Nora India Ltd. 279.60263.0516.556.29
Parin Furniture 69.7065.604.106.25
Blue Dart Expres 10.8910.250.646.24
Adani Ports & Speci 399.30375.8523.456.23
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 97.9092.155.756.23
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 280.45264.0016.456.23
Prakash Indus. 89.8084.705.106.02
Panacea Biotec L 169.40159.809.606.00
Torrent Pharmac 1,897.751,791.40106.355.93
Tilaknagar Industrie 16.1015.200.905.92
BSL Ltd 48.0045.352.655.84
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 35.6533.701.955.78
PI Industries 855.65808.9546.705.77
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 101.0595.555.505.75
ITD Cementation Indi 123.60116.906.705.73
Essel Propack Ltd. 113.80107.656.155.71
GHCL 258.80244.9513.855.65
Federal-Mogul Goetze 505.65479.1026.555.54
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 278.05263.4514.605.54
Motilal Oswal Financ 671.95637.1034.855.47
JK Lakshmi Cement L 300.25284.7015.555.46
Bank of India 102.6597.355.305.44
Central Bank 34.9533.151.805.42
Williamson Magor 58.3055.303.005.42
Dwarikesh Sugar 24.3523.101.255.41
Tata Motors Ltd. 183.30173.909.405.40
3i Infotech 3.903.700.205.40
Aster DM Healthcare 163.35155.008.355.38
PSP Projects 400.60380.1520.455.37
Alkyl Amines Che 794.65754.4040.255.33
Responsive Industrie 94.8590.054.805.33
Barak Valley Cements 17.8516.950.905.30
Onward Technolog 63.1560.003.155.25
Orient Bell 178.60169.858.755.15
Varroc Engineering 722.10686.7035.405.15
Trident Ltd. 69.9566.553.405.10
Sicagen India 25.8024.551.255.09
BEML Ltd. 892.10848.9043.205.08
Godfrey Philips 951.80905.9045.905.06
Mohini Health & Hygi 27.3026.001.305.00
XL Energy Ltd. 1.051.000.055.00
Mishra Dhatu Nig 129.90123.756.154.96
Oriental Trimex 11.8011.250.554.88
Aurobindo Pharma 770.05734.3535.704.86
Banco Products 180.60172.258.354.84
Muthoot Finance 527.60503.3524.254.81
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,725.301,646.0579.254.81
MT Educare Ltd. 67.4564.353.104.81
Vesuvius India 1,205.001,150.1054.904.77
Patel Integrated Log 46.0544.002.054.65
CreditAccess Grameen 402.15384.3517.804.63
Eris Lifesciences 701.55670.4531.104.63
Sobha 502.25480.2022.054.59
GKW L 915.15875.0040.154.58
Elecon Engg. 69.7066.653.054.57
TCI Ltd. 292.65280.0012.654.51
Genus Paper & Boards 9.308.900.404.49
Savita Oil Tech 961.60920.3541.254.48
Adhunik Metaliks 2.352.250.104.44
Hitech Corporation 116.25111.354.904.40
CG Power and Indust 43.0541.251.804.36
Amara Raja Batt. 782.05749.3532.704.36
MindTree Ltd. 887.00850.1036.904.34
Nahar Indust.Ent 57.0554.702.354.29
S H Kelkar & Company 180.25172.857.404.28
PVR Ltd. 1,621.051,554.6066.454.27
IFB Industries 892.95856.5536.404.24
Ingersoll Rand 589.15565.3523.804.20
Eon Electric 43.4041.651.754.20
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 38.5036.951.554.19
Shiva Mills 58.5556.202.354.18
Reliance Inds. 1,184.351,136.8047.554.18
Suumaya Lifestyle 25.0024.001.004.16
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 197.35189.507.854.14
Bombay Dyeing 120.50115.754.754.10
Himachal F. Comm 22.8521.950.904.10
Asian Hotels (East) 253.60243.659.954.08
Shah Alloys 20.8520.050.803.99
Whirlpool of Ind 1,460.601,404.6555.953.98
Heritage Foods 536.70516.1520.553.98
City Union Bank 190.70183.407.303.98
Surya Roshni Ltd 242.00232.809.203.95
Ugar Sugar Works 13.2512.750.503.92
Hind. Motor 8.107.800.303.84
AVG Logistics 81.0078.003.003.84
Genus Power Infrastr 31.1530.001.153.83
Max Financial Servic 457.15440.3516.803.81
Indostar Capital Fin 347.00334.3012.703.79
Zen Technologies Ltd 79.7076.802.903.77
Fertilisers & Ch 42.7041.151.553.76
Tube Investments 341.70329.3012.403.76
Zuari Global 119.20114.954.253.69
Uravi T and Wedge 98.5095.003.503.68
SORIL Infra Resource 368.30355.3512.953.64
Power Finance Co 1,280.001,235.2444.763.62
GIC Housing Fi 262.90253.759.153.60
Vikas Ecotech L 13.0012.550.453.58
Axis Bank Ltd. 664.60641.6522.953.57
Bedmutha Industries 21.7521.000.753.57
Dewan Housing 980.00946.5033.503.53
Bata India 1,155.851,116.4539.403.52
Brigade Enterprises 210.65203.507.153.51
Siemens Ltd. 1,054.751,019.2035.553.48
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,138.001,100.0038.003.45
TV Vision 4.504.350.153.44
Oriental Hotels 45.0543.551.503.44
Cummins India Lt 844.35816.3528.003.42
Balrampur Chini 108.75105.153.603.42
Titan Company 960.95929.2031.753.41
United Breweries Ltd 1,414.801,368.2046.603.40
Gujarat Narmada Vall 366.75354.8011.953.36
Sundaram Finance 1,477.551,430.2047.353.31
Guj. Fluorochemi 938.25908.2030.053.30
SE Power 4.704.550.153.29
Tarmat L 40.8039.501.303.29
Nagreeka Capital & I 14.4013.950.453.22
Prime Securities 43.4042.051.353.21
CARE Ratings 1,017.35985.7531.603.20
NDTV 37.0035.851.153.20
TCI Express 632.00612.4019.603.20
SREI Infrastructure 1,000.00969.0031.003.19
Indian Card Clot 104.05100.853.203.17
Standard Chartered P 50.5549.001.553.16
Allcargo Logistics 111.20107.803.403.15
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 39.5538.351.203.12
Kothari Petroche 21.5020.850.653.11
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,010.00980.0030.003.06
Trent Ltd. 359.00348.4010.603.04
Puravankara 76.8574.602.253.01
Balaji Amines Li 476.10462.1513.953.01
IDFC L 43.1541.901.252.98
Xpro India Ltd. 40.7539.601.152.90
Tata Global Beverage 216.25210.156.102.90
Karma Energy 19.6519.100.552.87
Keerti Knowledge 59.2557.601.652.86
Shilpa Medicare L 398.25387.2011.052.85
ITC Ltd. 291.45283.458.002.82
Schaeffler India 5,631.055,476.65154.402.81
Kolte-Patil Develope 263.15256.007.152.79
Cox & Kings L 164.95160.504.452.77
Sasken Technologies 671.05652.9018.152.77
Biocon 652.05634.5017.552.76
Jain Irrigation 46.7045.451.252.75
DQ Entertainment (In 7.507.300.202.73
Greenply Industr 139.00135.303.702.73
NHPC 1,315.001,280.0035.002.73
Dhunseri Investments 269.20262.107.102.70
J B Chemicals & Phar 310.45302.308.152.69
Sandesh 771.80751.6520.152.68
Focus Lighting 161.00156.804.202.67
Andhra Cement 5.805.650.152.65
Precision Camshafts 66.9065.201.702.60
Kingfa Science & Tec 766.60747.2019.402.59
Rajnandini Metal 25.9525.300.652.56
Dixon Technologies 2,175.902,121.6554.252.55
Patspin India 12.4012.100.302.47
REC 1,184.001,156.0028.002.42
SPIC 27.4026.750.652.42
Lupin Ltd. 862.30842.0020.302.41
Cinevista L 6.356.200.152.41
Asian Hotels (West) 304.95297.857.102.38
Inox Leisure 237.10231.605.502.37
Swaraj Engines 1,550.701,514.9035.802.36
GujaratStatePetronet 182.45178.254.202.35
Grindwell Norton 566.90553.8513.052.35
AIA Engineering 1,682.351,643.7538.602.34
Essar Shipping 13.1012.800.302.34
Indiabulls Integrate 367.25358.908.352.32
Archidply Industries 41.8040.850.952.32
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,140.801,115.2525.552.29
Container Corpor 683.85668.5015.352.29
Monnet Ispat & Energ 38.0537.200.852.28
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,028.801,006.0022.802.26
Genesys Int.Corp. 134.45131.502.952.24
SBI 11,339.9911,092.05247.942.23
Ganesha Ecosphere 292.35286.006.352.22
Surana Telecom and P 4.604.500.102.22
Kopran Ltd 41.6040.700.902.21
D P Abhushan 44.0043.050.952.20
Celebrity Fashions L 9.309.100.202.19
Weizmann Forex 511.95500.9511.002.19
Jindal Poly Films 244.90239.655.252.19
Saregama India Ltd. 615.20602.0513.152.18
India Grid Trust 89.1287.221.902.17
Dharani Sugars 11.8011.550.252.16
Atul Ltd. 3,552.853,478.0074.852.15
Dewan Housing 1,011.00990.0021.002.12
Reliance Home Fin 970.00950.0020.002.10
Eurotex Inds. 19.5519.150.402.08
Tata Coffee Ltd. 97.7595.752.002.08
Bank of Baroda 118.00115.602.402.07
BAG Films & Media 5.004.900.102.04
PremierLtd. 7.557.400.152.02
KDDL Ltd. 499.85490.009.852.01
L&T Technology Serv 1,641.251,609.0032.252.00
Dewan Housing 908.90891.0117.892.00
IDFC L 4,869.004,773.7595.251.99
HUDCO 1,150.001,128.0421.961.94
Indiabulls Housing F 998.00979.0019.001.94
Crisil 1,663.901,632.7031.201.91
Cantabil Retail Indi 131.95129.502.451.89
NHPC 1,282.501,259.2123.291.84
NIIT Ltd. 91.1089.451.651.84
Artemis Global Life 69.0067.751.251.84
Insecticides (India) 604.85593.9510.901.83
Power Finance Co 1,145.001,124.3520.651.83
Rajesh Exports L 580.15569.7510.401.82
Caplin Point Lab 398.95391.807.151.82
Astral Poly Technik 1,099.101,079.5019.601.81
Rashtriya Chemicals 64.5063.351.151.81
Ginni Filaments 17.0516.750.301.79
EID Parry 213.35209.703.651.74
VST Tillers Tr 1,598.601,571.1527.451.74
TTK Prestige L 7,678.157,548.00130.151.72
Vardhman Holdings 2,317.202,277.8539.351.72
JSW Steel 5.905.800.101.72
Banaras Beads Li 47.2046.400.801.72
Shoppers Stop 508.40499.808.601.72
Future Lifestyle 407.35400.506.851.71
TCI Developers Ltd. 356.95351.005.951.69
Bang Overseas Ltd. 58.2557.300.951.65
Ramgopal Polytex 3.103.050.051.63
Himatsingka Seid 212.30208.903.401.62
Alphageo (India) 474.55466.957.601.62
MMP Industries Ltd. 195.10192.003.101.61
Sundaram Finance Hol 97.4595.901.551.61
Wipro Ltd 346.15340.705.451.59
Gillanders Arbut 57.6556.750.901.58
VST Industries 3,209.653,159.7049.951.58
Aarvee Denims an 25.6525.250.401.58
Alkem Laboratories 1,897.251,867.9029.351.57
Tata Motors Ltd. 97.1095.601.501.56
Bombay Super Hybrid 130.00128.051.951.52
Sadbhav Engineering 206.85203.753.101.52
REC 1,195.001,177.2517.751.50
ICICI Bank 372.00366.505.501.50
Sanofi India 6,389.156,294.7094.451.50
Tips Industries 60.9060.000.901.50
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,035.001,019.8115.191.48
Finolex Industri 542.80534.907.901.47
S Chand & Company 236.80233.353.451.47
SBI 11,574.1611,408.00166.161.45
Tarapur Transformers 3.503.450.051.44
Vertoz Advertising 187.00184.352.651.43
Signet Industries 42.4541.850.601.43
Bajaj Consumer Care 370.05364.855.201.42
Hind. Petrol 239.50236.153.351.41
STI India Limi 10.8010.650.151.40
MCX 742.20732.0510.151.38
UPL 766.05755.7010.351.36
Shipping Corpn. 44.6044.000.601.36
Arman Financial Serv 397.20392.005.201.32
Hikal Ltd. 157.15155.152.001.28
Oriental Bank of 95.4094.201.201.27
HDFC 2,006.851,981.7025.151.26
Maral Overseas 28.6028.250.351.23
NRB Bearings Lim 208.55206.052.501.21
Bharat Heavy Ele 70.9570.100.851.21
Shemaroo Entertainme 429.00423.905.101.20
NTPC 1,275.001,260.0015.001.19
Arvind SmartSpaces 124.30122.851.451.18
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,240.201,225.6514.551.18
Shreyas Shipping & L 208.40205.952.451.18
Ganges Securities 47.3046.750.551.17
IRB InvIT Fund 69.9069.090.811.17
Cadila Healthcar 347.05343.054.001.16
BayerCropscience 4,325.904,277.0548.851.14
Talbros Auto. 229.75227.152.601.14
NTPC 13.2713.120.151.14
Surana Solar 8.808.700.101.14
REC 1,069.001,057.0012.001.13
Honda Siel Power 1,085.151,073.1512.001.11
Nesco Ltd. 451.15446.354.801.07
Reliance Power L 28.5028.200.301.06
SoftTech Engineers 42.9542.500.451.05
Kanani Industries Lt 4.854.800.051.04
Coromandel Internati 451.90447.254.651.03
REC 1,145.251,133.8511.401.00
REC 1,090.761,080.0010.760.99
Omax Auto 86.6585.800.850.99
UCO Bank 20.5020.300.200.98
Crest Ventures 141.55140.201.350.96
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2,960.402,932.0028.400.96
Bharat Dynamics 284.35281.652.700.95
HCL Technologies 966.30957.159.150.95
Relaxo Footwears 748.60741.557.050.95
Aro Granite Indu 53.2052.700.500.94
T T Ltd. 64.9564.350.600.93
Quess Corp 677.60671.306.300.93
Tamilnadu Petroprod 38.7038.350.350.91
Gujarat Gas 136.45135.221.230.90
Repro India Ltd. 586.35581.105.250.90
TCNS Clothing 727.55721.156.400.88
IDFC L 8,650.008,575.0075.000.87
Aries Agro Ltd. 98.1597.300.850.87
Power Finance Co 1,076.901,067.749.160.85
IDFC L 8,820.008,746.0074.000.84
Precot Meridian Ltd. 65.6565.100.550.84
Mayur Uniquoters 395.55392.303.250.82
Zee Media Corp 24.5024.300.200.82
Piramal Enterprises 2,296.202,277.9518.250.80
HUDCO 1,110.201,101.298.910.80
Mohota Industries L 71.6071.050.550.77
Asahi Songwon Colors 213.95212.301.650.77
Indraprastha Med 39.4539.150.300.76
NTPC 1,184.011,175.009.010.76
Shalby 145.90144.851.050.72
Ratnamani Metals 920.40913.756.650.72
Mahanagar Gas 904.45898.106.350.70
Max India 85.9085.300.600.70
Aarvi Encon 43.5543.250.300.69
Saksoft Ltd. 282.25280.351.900.67
Nestle India 11,248.4011,174.3074.100.66
Kirloskar Industries 880.85875.105.750.65
Zee Entertainment En 7.707.650.050.65
Standard Indust 15.6515.550.100.64
Dewan Housing 925.90920.005.900.64
Asian Hotels (North) 149.65148.700.950.63
IDFC L 8,550.008,496.4853.520.62
Ind. Inv Trust 73.4573.000.450.61
Maheshwari Logist 190.10189.001.100.58
Shriram Pistons 1,143.451,136.806.650.58
Prestige Estates Pro 211.40210.201.200.57
HUDCO 1,075.941,070.005.940.55
Kabra Extrusion 74.3073.900.400.54
CL Educate 120.85120.200.650.54
Syndicate Bank 37.8037.600.200.53
Camlin Fine Sciences 56.9556.650.300.52
Security and Intelli 770.55766.603.950.51
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,005.001,000.005.000.50
Salasar Techno Engin 285.00283.601.400.49
Emami Ltd. 433.50431.452.050.47
Deepak Nitrite 231.05229.951.100.47
REC 1,152.001,146.875.130.44
Den Networks Ltd. 69.9069.600.300.43
IDFC L 8,210.008,175.0035.000.42
GE Power India 823.95820.503.450.42
MarathonNextgenRea 123.05122.550.500.40
Mangalam Cement 221.50220.600.900.40
SJVN Ltd. 25.3525.250.100.39
IFCI Ltd. 1,002.25998.413.840.38
Muthoot Capital 972.95969.453.500.36
IFCI Ltd. 1,425.101,420.065.040.35
Kirloskar Bros. 147.05146.550.500.34
HDFC Bank 2,130.252,123.456.800.32
IDFC L 9,004.508,976.0028.500.31
Vinyl Chemicals 82.1581.900.250.30
WelspunInvestments 153.40152.950.450.29
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,005.001,002.003.000.29
National Fertilizers 35.4535.350.100.28
Crompton Greaves Con 229.20228.600.600.26
Innovana Thinklabs 359.90359.000.900.25
Kothari Products 99.1098.850.250.25
Aurionpro Solutions 130.40130.100.300.23
Mahindra Lifespace D 392.85392.000.850.21
BLS International Se 119.75119.500.250.20
P&G Hygiene&Health 9,962.009,943.0019.000.19
Voltamp Transformers 1,093.851,091.702.150.19
Websol Energy System 27.5527.500.050.18
Pioneer Emb. 28.6528.600.050.17
SQS India BFSI 450.80450.050.750.16
TRF Ltd 119.45119.250.200.16
Praxis Home Retail L 168.25168.000.250.14
Nath Bio-Genes 421.80421.250.550.13
Kewal Kiran Clothing 1,244.351,242.651.700.13
GPT Infraprojects 54.2554.200.050.09
Gillette India Ltd. 6,493.556,489.853.700.05
IDFC L 8,880.008,875.005.000.05
Linc Pen & Plast 261.45261.300.150.05
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,400.451,400.250.200.01
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion