BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jul 18, 2019   ABB India  1455.25[ -2.21% ]|ACC  1567.2[ -1.68% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  216.9[ -1.12% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1383.7[ -0.80% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  740.85[ -1.57% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2632.85[ -2.36% ]|Bank of Baroda  121.4[ -4.60% ]|Bharti Airtel  342.3[ -1.04% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  63.95[ -0.23% ]|Bharat Petroleum  348.8[ -1.12% ]|Britannia Ind.  2818.15 [ 0.75% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  547.05[ -1.86% ]|Coal India  220.45[ -4.17% ]|Colgate Palm.  1202.95 [ 3.02% ]|Dabur India  429[ -0.44% ]|DLF Ltd.  183.2[ -3.93% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2655.5[ -0.42% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  141.95[ -1.01% ]|Grasim Inds.  908[ -2.00% ]|HCL Technologies  1018.3[ -2.15% ]|HDFC  2343.85 [ 2.52% ]|HDFC Bank  2403.9 [ 0.26% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2479.7[ -1.68% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1739.75[ -1.20% ]|Hindalco Indus.  200.65[ -1.38% ]|ICICI Bank  418.7[ -1.41% ]|IDFC L  35.9[ -0.14% ]|Indian Hotels Co  147.8 [ 0.82% ]|IndusInd Bank  1471.55[ -1.94% ]|Infosys  793.15[ -0.14% ]|ITC Ltd.  272.95 [ 0.05% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  142.6[ -1.14% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1537.6 [ 0.31% ]|L&T  1433.6[ -1.49% ]|Lupin Ltd.  757.25[ -1.92% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  597.4[ -3.32% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  5883.8[ -3.13% ]|MTNL  7.25[ -3.20% ]|Nestle India  11582.75[ -1.00% ]|NIIT Ltd.  99.35[ -0.60% ]|NMDC Ltd.  114.5 [ 0.44% ]|NTPC  127.05[ -1.78% ]|ONGC  143.5[ -4.24% ]|Punj. NationlBak  73.2[ -2.85% ]|Power Grid Corpo  205.35[ -1.04% ]|Reliance Inds.  1261.8[ -1.54% ]|SBI  363.65[ -2.28% ]|Vedanta  163.1[ -3.29% ]|Shipping Corpn.  30.3[ -1.46% ]|Sun Pharma.  426.15[ -0.88% ]|Tata Chemicals  602.3[ -1.33% ]|Tata Global Beverage  254.95[ -0.80% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  160.8[ -4.20% ]|Tata Steel  466.55[ -1.92% ]|Tata Power Co.  66.35[ -3.84% ]|Tata Consultancy  2065.6[ -2.43% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  687.1[ -0.59% ]|UltraTech Cement  4603.6[ -0.11% ]|United Spirits  601.55 [ 0.83% ]|Wipro Ltd  269.15 [ 3.64% ]|Zee Entertainment En  359.75 [ 1.75% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
18/07/201919/06/2019(  )(%)
Mandhana Industries 13.303.359.95297.01
ATN Internatio 0.250.100.15150.00
ICSA-India Ltd. 0.700.400.3075.00
Parsvnath Developers 4.552.901.6556.89
Provogue (India) 1.551.000.5555.00
C & C Constructions 8.055.252.8053.33
GTPL Hathway 89.2558.8030.4551.78
Shubhlaxmi Jewel Art 188.15124.0064.1551.73
Religare Enterprises 36.0023.7512.2551.57
JVL Agro Industries 1.501.000.5050.00
Refex Industries 114.6077.8536.7547.20
Jayaswal Neco Indust 5.553.851.7044.15
Kwality 3.502.451.0542.85
Metalyst Forgings 7.805.502.3041.81
OCL Iron & Steel 9.756.952.8040.28
Shriram EPC Ltd. 9.807.052.7539.00
Celestial Biolabs Lt 5.203.751.4538.66
Standard Indust 15.2511.004.2538.63
Emco Ltd. 2.201.600.6037.50
Excel Realty N Infra 1.651.200.4537.50
Jet Airways 44.9033.1011.8035.64
Sanginita Chemicals 77.6057.7519.8534.37
Adani Power Ltd. 62.7046.7016.0034.26
Filatex India 48.5536.7011.8532.28
Oil Country Tub. 7.555.751.8031.30
VIP Clothing 15.2511.703.5530.34
Pradip Overseas 1.100.850.2529.41
Orchid Pharma 6.605.101.5029.41
Sun Pharma Advanced 154.85119.7035.1529.36
BF Utilities Ltd. 221.10171.6549.4528.80
Supreme Engineering 38.3029.758.5528.73
Igarashi Motors Indi 228.90178.0050.9028.59
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 4.303.350.9528.35
PDS Multi. Fashions 388.70303.2085.5028.19
Arrow Greentech 61.9548.6513.3027.33
Optiemus Infracom 63.3549.8013.5527.20
Supreme Infrastructu 26.0520.505.5527.07
Dish TV India Ltd. 34.1527.157.0025.78
Cybertech System 49.4539.559.9025.03
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.250.200.0525.00
SRS Ltd. 0.250.200.0525.00
Camlin Fine Sciences 60.0548.1011.9524.84
Krishana Phoschem 55.0044.1010.9024.71
Urja Global 2.802.250.5524.44
Torrent Power Ltd. 304.30244.7559.5524.33
Innovana Thinklabs 265.10215.0050.1023.30
Euro Multivision Ltd 0.550.450.1022.22
Ankit Metal & Power 0.550.450.1022.22
Mercator Ltd. 2.001.650.3521.21
Creative Peripherals 73.0060.5012.5020.66
P&G Health 4,759.203,950.90808.3020.45
HDFC AMC 2,170.001,802.85367.1520.36
Sicagen India 25.9021.654.2519.63
Adani Green Energy 47.5039.757.7519.49
LGB Forge Ltd. 3.102.600.5019.23
Indiabulls Ventures 164.10137.7026.4019.17
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 41.6535.056.6018.83
Indiabulls Housing F 659.10555.50103.6018.64
Madhav Copper 245.25206.8038.4518.59
Nitiraj Engineers 98.0082.7015.3018.50
Jindal Photo 17.9015.152.7518.15
Kolte-Patil Develope 245.65208.3537.3017.90
Gati Ltd. 67.2557.0510.2017.87
Easun Reyrolle L 4.653.950.7017.72
Sanwaria Consumer 7.005.951.0517.64
JMT Auto Ltd. 2.001.700.3017.64
Themis Medicare Ltd. 264.25225.0039.2517.44
Reliance Com 1.701.450.2517.24
Veto Switchgears & C 72.3561.8010.5517.07
8K Miles Software 81.5569.7511.8016.91
Jain Irrigation 23.0019.703.3016.75
D-Link (India) 92.5079.3513.1516.57
The Investment Trust 135.00115.9019.1016.47
BEML Ltd. 913.90787.40126.5016.06
Cantabil Retail Indi 236.95204.5532.4015.83
Vaishali Pharma 33.5028.954.5515.71
United Spirits 601.85520.2081.6515.69
GujaratStatePetronet 208.65180.5028.1515.59
Ramkrishna Forgings 486.15421.3564.8015.37
Brigade Enterprises 276.20239.6536.5515.25
HDFC Life Insurance 503.55437.1566.4015.18
Corporation Bank 26.0022.603.4015.04
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 63.0054.808.2014.96
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 14.6012.701.9014.96
Indiabulls Ventures 290.50252.8037.7014.91
DFM Foods Limi 271.65237.2034.4514.52
Monnet Ispat & Energ 18.9516.552.4014.50
Garden Reach Ship 131.85115.3516.5014.30
Piramal Enterprises 1,990.851,741.90248.9514.29
California Softw 17.7015.502.2014.19
Tribhovandas Bhimji 41.3036.205.1014.08
Prabhat Dairy 68.9560.508.4513.96
IOL Chemicals and Ph 213.80187.7526.0513.87
Bedmutha Industries 16.8514.802.0513.85
Shirpur Gold Refiner 15.8013.901.9013.66
Sun Pharma. 426.20375.2051.0013.59
Art Nirman 26.0022.953.0513.28
TV Today Network Ltd 281.25248.6532.6013.11
Techno Electric&Eng 268.75238.0030.7512.92
Manpasand Beverage 31.6028.003.6012.85
Reliance Infrastruct 48.1042.655.4512.77
Sita Shree Food Prod 0.450.400.0512.50
Genesys Int.Corp. 100.8089.6511.1512.43
Hind. Oil Explor 128.35114.2014.1512.39
AdlabsEntertainment 4.554.050.5012.34
Dabur India 428.90381.9546.9512.29
Can Fin Homes 390.25347.8042.4512.20
Indoco Remedies 160.05142.7017.3512.15
Deepak Nitrite 309.05275.6033.4512.13
Blue Coast Hotels L 5.104.550.5512.08
PNB Gilts Ltd. 38.0534.004.0511.91
Tree House Education 5.204.650.5511.82
Alembic Pharmaceutic 524.40470.1054.3011.55
Touchwood Entertainm 102.3591.7510.6011.55
SREI Infrastructure 905.00812.0093.0011.45
Sequent Scientific 70.7063.457.2511.42
Firstsource Solution 53.2047.805.4011.29
Vakrangee 34.6031.103.5011.25
Uttam Galva Steels 8.407.550.8511.25
Orient Green Power C 4.954.450.5011.23
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 38.3534.553.8010.99
Bhansali Engg.Po 67.7061.206.5010.62
Shriram City Uni 1,505.701,361.20144.5010.61
Emami Realty 55.4050.105.3010.57
Unitech Ltd. 1.050.950.1010.52
Uttam Sugar Mills 119.75108.4511.3010.41
Agro Phos India 93.7084.908.8010.36
Aaron Industries 48.5044.004.5010.22
Amara Raja Batt. 640.60581.4059.2010.18
Indian Hume Pipe 296.55269.2527.3010.13
Info Edge (India) 2,215.752,012.05203.7010.12
DB (International) 11.5010.451.0510.04
Panache Digilife 51.2546.584.6810.03
Tanla Solutions 67.6561.506.1510.00
Sanofi India 5,937.205,401.60535.609.91
Vaibhav Global 850.05775.0075.059.68
Beardsell Ltd. 15.3013.951.359.67
Mukand Engineers 15.9514.551.409.62
DQ Entertainment (In 4.003.650.359.58
Autolite (I) 25.8523.602.259.53
Tube Investments 415.60380.1035.509.33
MRO-TEK Realty 28.4526.052.409.21
BGR Energy Systems 47.9543.954.009.10
Essar Shipping 9.008.250.759.09
General Ins. Corp. 225.50206.8018.709.04
Kesar Terminals & In 39.9536.653.309.00
JSW Energy Ltd. 71.7565.855.908.95
MCX 871.15799.6571.508.94
Sumit Woods 24.8022.782.038.89
Timken India Ltd 717.80660.1557.658.73
Weizmann Forex 452.00415.7536.258.71
AXISCADES Engineer 66.9061.555.358.69
Indiabulls Housing F 924.00850.2573.758.67
Times Guaranty 33.8531.152.708.66
Mold-Tek Packaging 261.85241.0020.858.65
5Paisa Capital 218.15200.8017.358.64
Trent Ltd. 450.05414.9035.158.47
IFCI Ltd. 8.357.700.658.44
RattanIndia Infra 1.951.800.158.33
Zee Media Corp 11.9511.050.908.14
ICRA Ltd. 3,249.903,006.55243.358.09
Thejo Engineering Lt 540.00500.0040.008.00
Heidelberg Cement In 199.00184.3514.657.94
Oriental Trimex 13.0012.050.957.88
HDFC 2,345.152,175.40169.757.80
Avenue Supermarts 1,439.401,335.70103.707.76
Balrampur Chini 149.80139.1010.707.69
Godrej Industries Lt 483.70449.4034.307.63
Motor & General 42.5039.503.007.59
Innovative Tyres & T 17.7516.501.257.57
STL Global Ltd. 12.1511.300.857.52
Syndicate Bank 38.7036.002.707.50
Adhunik Industries 86.0580.056.007.49
Uniply Industries 60.9556.704.257.49
Snowman Logistics Lt 32.3030.052.257.48
Kesoram Industri 62.8058.454.357.44
Lupin Ltd. 756.15703.8052.357.43
TD Power Systems Ltd 158.60147.7510.857.34
SBI 363.65338.8524.807.31
BF Investment Ltd. 270.60252.4018.207.21
Som Distilleries 125.85117.458.407.15
Pioneer Emb. 21.7520.301.457.14
Fertilisers & Ch 37.5535.052.507.13
Majesco L 530.80495.4535.357.13
AMJ Land Holdings L 17.3016.151.157.12
India Cements Lt 98.7092.206.507.04
Bharat Rasayan 4,209.003,935.15273.856.95
Bank of Maharash 15.5014.501.006.89
L&T Finance Holdings 117.20109.657.556.88
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 126.05118.008.056.82
Moksh Ornaments Ltd. 19.6018.351.256.81
Quintegra Solutions 0.800.750.056.66
Insecticides (India) 680.75638.3542.406.64
PVR Ltd. 1,748.101,639.15108.956.64
Jindal Drilling 95.0089.105.906.62
Polycab India 624.40585.6538.756.61
Oberoi Realty 569.60534.3535.256.59
Divi's Lab 1,641.901,540.40101.506.58
Surana Telecom and P 4.053.800.256.57
Xchanging Solutions 53.5550.253.306.56
IndusInd Bank 1,471.451,381.3590.106.52
Parag Milk Foods 260.05244.1515.906.51
Den Networks Ltd. 54.7551.403.356.51
Cambridge Technology 32.8030.802.006.49
Sirca Paints India 202.00189.7312.276.46
Penta Gold 38.0035.702.306.44
SBI Life Insurance 740.85696.3044.556.39
Weizmann 32.5530.601.956.37
Bafna Pharmaceutical 6.706.300.406.34
Alps Industries 0.850.800.056.25
Mangalam Drugs 37.1034.952.156.15
Jash Engineering 120.00113.056.956.14
Paisalo Digital L 389.75367.2022.556.14
Laurus Labs 350.25330.0520.206.12
Nila Spaces L 1.751.650.106.06
Shilpa Medicare L 355.05334.8520.206.03
NMDC Ltd. 114.65108.156.506.01
Prime Securities 40.6038.302.306.00
Varun Beverages Ltd. 943.30890.1053.205.97
Cubex Tubings Lt 11.6511.000.655.90
Mirza International 62.9559.453.505.88
Reliance Home Fin 396.33374.5321.805.82
Metropolis Healthcar 1,026.75970.3556.405.81
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 33.0031.201.805.76
NBI Industrial Fin 1,390.001,315.0075.005.70
MEP Infrastructure 33.4531.651.805.68
Piramal Phytocare 26.1524.751.405.65
Kridhan Infra 13.3012.600.705.55
Allahabad Bank 41.8539.652.205.54
Hindalco Indus. 200.55190.0510.505.52
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 189.05179.159.905.52
Madhav Marbles & Gra 34.3532.551.805.52
Anant Raj Ltd. 29.7028.151.555.50
Infosys 792.70751.9040.805.42
La Opala RG Ltd. 195.85185.8010.055.40
JK Lakshmi Cement L 350.25332.3517.905.38
Sudarshan Chem. 330.50313.6516.855.37
Hotel Leela Ven. 7.957.550.405.29
MPS Ltd. 553.50525.6527.855.29
Rollatainers Ltd 2.001.900.105.26
Jaiprakash Power Ven 2.001.900.105.26
Indian Overseas 12.0011.400.605.26
REC 1,189.301,129.8059.505.26
Alembic Ltd. 43.1541.002.155.24
Adani Gas 169.95161.508.455.23
Jindal Poly Films 230.55219.1011.455.22
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 282.65268.9513.705.09
Ambuja Cements Ltd. 216.95206.4510.505.08
BSL Ltd 27.9026.551.355.08
Just Dial 759.90723.1536.755.08
Mittal Life Style 103.5098.505.005.07
Colgate Palm. 1,203.651,145.8057.855.04
Godrej Properties Lt 977.25930.3546.905.04
MSTC Ltd. 93.0088.554.455.02
DCM Financial 1.051.000.055.00
ICICI Pru Life 383.70365.4018.305.00
Vadilal Indus. 543.70517.9025.804.98
Bharat Road Network 80.7076.903.804.94
ACC 1,567.101,493.6073.504.92
ABM International L 14.0013.350.654.86
Lokesh Machines 44.2042.152.054.86
Biocon 263.05250.9512.104.82
WelspunInvestments 152.00145.007.004.82
Kothari Sugar 9.809.350.454.81
Shree Cement 21,421.0020,438.55982.454.80
Bank of Baroda 121.35115.805.554.79
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 2.202.100.104.76
Kothari Petroche 17.8517.050.804.69
Supreme Inds. 1,099.201,050.0549.154.68
Srikalahasthi Pipes 176.00168.207.804.63
Rossell India 41.9540.101.854.61
Rallis India 151.30144.656.654.59
India Grid Trust 89.7485.833.914.55
Skipper Ltd. 53.1550.852.304.52
Visa Steel 5.805.550.254.50
IDFC L 35.9534.401.554.50
Tata Power Co. 66.3563.502.854.48
Oracle Financial Ser 3,350.153,206.35143.804.48
Goldstone Tech 10.6010.150.454.43
Pil Italica Lifestyl 9.459.050.404.41
Whirlpool of Ind 1,583.451,517.1066.354.37
Cerebra Integrat 24.2523.251.004.30
Shipping Corpn. 30.3029.051.254.30
Rites Ltd. 291.55279.5512.004.29
AIA Engineering 1,758.201,685.8572.354.29
Prajay Engineers 7.307.000.304.28
Banaras Beads Li 44.0042.201.804.26
Canara Bank 268.50257.5510.954.25
JMC Projects 129.00123.755.254.24
Swelect Energy Syste 221.40212.409.004.23
Bhartiya Interna 298.90286.9012.004.18
Sonam Clock 41.4039.751.654.15
E-Land Apparel 6.306.050.254.13
Future Lifestyle 457.85439.7018.154.12
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,655.552,550.85104.704.10
Caplin Point Lab 420.55404.0016.554.09
KEI Industries 458.20440.4017.804.04
Sagardeep Alloys 57.9555.702.254.03
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,380.301,326.7553.554.03
Ashapura Min. Lt 18.0517.350.704.03
Tata Global Beverage 255.10245.309.803.99
Embassy Office Parks 380.99366.4514.543.96
Indiabulls Housing F 1,050.001,010.1039.903.95
Tata Motors Ltd. 160.75154.656.103.94
REC 1,180.001,136.1043.903.86
DLF Ltd. 183.20176.406.803.85
Punj Lloyd 1.351.300.053.84
Ramco Systems Lt 212.85205.057.803.80
Prestige Estates Pro 276.10266.0010.103.79
Apollo Sindoori Hote 900.70867.8032.903.79
ICICI Securities 225.10216.908.203.78
GeeCee Ventures 110.00106.004.003.77
PG Electroplast Ltd. 48.6546.901.753.73
Ipca Laboratorie 936.20902.5033.703.73
SREI Infrastructure 835.00805.1229.883.71
Gokaldas Exports 91.5588.303.253.68
United Breweries Ltd 1,398.551,348.8549.703.68
PetronetLNG 244.05235.408.653.67
Federal-Mogul Goetze 563.25543.7519.503.58
KM Sugar Mills 7.457.200.253.47
SJVN Ltd. 25.4024.550.853.46
20 Microns Ltd. 36.0034.801.203.44
Dynemic Products 116.05112.203.853.43
Thermax 1,090.401,054.2536.153.42
Reliance NipLifeAML 227.05219.557.503.41
Union Bank of In 74.9572.502.453.37
Umang Dairies Ltd. 49.0047.401.603.37
UPL 654.75633.5321.223.34
Reliance Home Fin 11.1010.750.353.25
Bhageria Industries 126.85122.883.983.23
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,238.151,199.5538.603.21
IDFC First Bank 41.8040.501.303.20
Finolex Industri 516.10500.1016.003.19
Lakshmi Finance 61.9060.001.903.16
Torrent Pharmac 1,545.201,498.1547.053.14
Brooks Laboratories 41.2039.951.253.12
Dhanlaxmi Bank 16.7016.200.503.08
Repro India Ltd. 515.45500.0515.403.07
Vinati Organics 2,171.552,107.8563.703.02
NIIT Technologies 1,342.451,303.2539.203.00
Sagar Cements 634.60616.4018.202.95
GIC Housing Fi 248.85241.707.152.95
Shree Rama Multi 5.255.100.152.94
CESC Ltd. 777.30755.1522.152.93
Blue Dart Expres 10.5510.250.302.92
Fine Organic Indus 1,462.951,421.4041.552.92
Thangamayil Jeweller 324.30315.109.202.91
Grasim Inds. 907.70882.0525.652.90
Zota Healthcare 293.05284.908.152.86
Bliss GVS Pharma 157.70153.354.352.83
AstraZeneca Pharma I 1,950.501,897.1553.352.81
Dilip Buildcon Ltd. 412.15400.9011.252.80
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 16.8016.350.452.75
Muthoot Finance 625.95609.3516.602.72
Indian Energy Exchan 145.00141.153.852.72
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,538.251,497.8040.452.70
JK Tyre & Industries 76.3074.302.002.69
Apollo Hospitals 1,388.051,351.7536.302.68
Aditya Birla Fashion 203.05197.805.252.65
Amber Enterprises 827.90806.5521.352.64
Exide Inds. 201.45196.305.152.62
Sundaram Finance 1,562.451,522.6039.852.61
Indiabulls Real Esta 112.30109.452.852.60
UltraTech Cement 4,601.754,485.00116.752.60
Power Grid Corpo 205.35200.305.052.52
Pearl Global Industr 163.80159.804.002.50
Cipla 547.00533.7013.302.49
SundaramBrakeLining 295.10288.007.102.46
Power Finance Co 1,130.001,103.0027.002.44
Guj. Sidhee Ceme 19.1018.650.452.41
Tata Motors Ltd. 76.9075.101.802.39
Eimco Elecon Ind 380.00371.108.902.39
IDFC L 5,016.004,900.00116.002.36
Kopran Ltd 34.7533.950.802.35
Agri-Tech (India) 51.7550.601.152.27
SBI 11,203.0010,958.00245.002.23
Maha. Seamless 434.65425.259.402.21
Orient Bell 129.55126.752.802.20
Kirloskar Industries 782.95766.0516.902.20
Cholamandalam Financ 493.65483.0510.602.19
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 395.90387.458.452.18
The Anup Engineering 475.30465.2010.102.17
International Paper 433.95424.759.202.16
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 113.60111.202.402.15
Oriental Aromatics 198.85194.704.152.13
JSW Steel 266.10260.555.552.13
Power Finance Co 1,330.001,302.1627.842.13
Poly Medicure Lt 179.20175.503.702.10
Max Financial Servic 422.35413.708.652.09
SBI 11,224.7510,994.00230.752.09
HUDCO 1,095.001,072.5222.482.09
Dixon Technologies 2,201.202,156.5044.702.07
Power Finance Co 1,200.001,176.0323.972.03
HUDCO 1,250.001,225.2024.802.02
Phillips Carbon 116.35114.052.302.01
Zee Entertainment En 360.10353.007.102.01
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,025.021,005.0020.021.99
HUDCO 1,080.001,059.0120.991.98
T Nadu Newsprint 174.35170.953.401.98
NTPC 1,333.601,308.0025.601.95
MRF Ltd 55,538.4054,495.801,042.601.91
M K Proteins 71.8070.451.351.91
Amrutanjan Health Ca 300.20294.605.601.90
HUDCO 1,130.001,109.0021.001.89
Ind. Inv Trust 70.2068.901.301.88
Trigyn Technolog 54.1053.101.001.88
Karma Energy 13.6013.350.251.87
HUDCO 1,156.101,135.0121.091.85
Birla Corporation Lt 596.50585.7510.751.83
Kirloskar Oil Engine 190.05186.703.351.79
SBI 11,496.2511,293.01203.241.79
IRB InvIT Fund 65.7364.581.151.78
SPL Industries L 38.1537.500.651.73
Marico Ltd. 370.35364.056.301.73
Indo Rama Synth. 27.2526.800.451.67
BAG Films & Media 3.103.050.051.63
HUDCO 1,162.021,143.6018.421.61
Sanghvi Movers L 110.50108.751.751.60
Crompton Greaves Con 233.10229.453.651.59
DCW Ltd. 15.9015.650.251.59
Balkrishna Ind. 751.00739.5011.501.55
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,117.201,100.1017.101.55
Sanghi Industrie 62.9061.950.951.53
Grindwell Norton 580.80572.258.551.49
Sandhar Technologies 282.20278.054.151.49
Vinyl Chemicals 68.4067.401.001.48
Newgen Software Tech 295.80291.504.301.47
Container Corpor 538.95531.107.851.47
Bharat Forge 440.85434.506.351.46
Aavas Financiers 1,491.601,470.0021.601.46
Arman Financial Serv 406.75400.905.851.45
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 3.503.450.051.44
Responsive Industrie 91.7590.451.301.43
NoidaTollBridge 3.553.500.051.42
ITI 86.0084.801.201.41
Sunteck Realty Ltd. 449.30443.056.251.41
Sonata Software 351.10346.204.901.41
Supreme Petroche 204.00201.152.851.41
BayerCropscience 3,345.653,299.2046.451.40
JSW Steel 3.603.550.051.40
Madras Fertilize 21.9021.600.301.38
Prism Johnson 91.5590.301.251.38
Astral Poly Technik 1,298.701,281.1517.551.36
Emami Ltd. 321.40317.154.251.34
GKW L 640.25631.808.451.33
IDBI Bank Ltd. 34.4534.000.451.32
Emmbi Industries 145.35143.451.901.32
Shree Vasu Logistics 124.90123.301.601.29
Anjani Portland 157.90155.902.001.28
Fairchem Speciality 528.80522.106.701.28
Page Industries Ltd. 20,633.1520,370.45262.701.28
IDFC L 4,921.244,860.0061.241.26
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 40.4539.950.501.25
Adani Transmission L 214.00211.352.651.25
HUDCO 1,170.001,155.7814.221.23
NTPC 13.0912.930.161.23
DCM Shriram 504.10498.006.101.22
Syngene Internationa 322.10318.253.851.20
Huhtamaki PPL 255.60252.603.001.18
Hatsun Agro Prod 704.30696.058.251.18
Sheela Foam 1,299.301,284.2515.051.17
Centum Electronics L 512.90506.955.951.17
India Glycols 229.70227.052.651.16
Adani Ports & Speci 412.40407.704.701.15
M&M Fin.Services 1,010.79999.4911.301.13
Capri Global Capital 162.50160.751.751.08
Elgi Rubber Co. 18.7018.500.201.08
Kalpataru Power 510.60505.155.451.07
Abbott India Ltd. 8,552.208,461.2590.951.07
KCP Sugar & In 14.1514.000.151.07
Welspun India 57.0556.450.601.06
Tata Investment 861.95852.909.051.06
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,015.001,004.5010.501.04
Ircon Internatio 386.80382.804.001.04
Escorts Ltd. 529.15523.705.451.04
Nagarjuna Fertilizer 4.904.850.051.03
AVG Logistics 78.4577.650.801.03
Esab India 1,076.351,065.5010.851.01
KEC International Lt 318.75315.653.100.98
Mahindra Holidays 227.30225.102.200.97
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,040.001,030.0010.000.97
Pfizer Ltd. 3,193.903,163.1030.800.97
Sobha 560.35555.055.300.95
Kakatiya Cement Suga 173.80172.151.650.95
Peninsula Land L 5.505.450.050.91
The Byke Hospitality 22.6522.450.200.89
Alkem Laboratories 1,758.051,742.6515.400.88
TeamLease Service 2,997.752,971.7026.050.87
GE Power India 844.20836.857.350.87
Century Textiles 935.05927.008.050.86
Subex Ltd. 5.955.900.050.84
IDFC L 4,926.004,885.0041.000.83
TCI Developers Ltd. 349.80347.002.800.80
Nelco Ltd 284.45282.202.250.79
P&G Hygiene&Health 10,767.9510,684.5583.400.78
Phoenix Mills 655.05649.955.100.78
ADF Foods Ltd. 273.60271.502.100.77
IDFC L 9,080.009,015.0065.000.72
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,022.241,015.007.240.71
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,007.001,000.007.000.70
Manali Petrochem 22.5522.400.150.66
Indian Hotels Co 147.90147.000.900.61
Kirloskar Bros. 178.95177.851.100.61
Silver Touch Technol 121.75121.000.750.61
Dollar Industries 229.70228.351.350.59
NTPC 1,181.001,174.007.000.59
Linde India 503.60500.603.000.59
Schneider Electric 88.8588.350.500.56
CESC Ventures 414.45412.152.300.55
Saregama India Ltd. 534.50531.602.900.54
Autoline Industries 47.1046.850.250.53
Indian Card Clot 96.1095.600.500.52
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,030.001,024.595.410.52
United Bank of I 9.859.800.050.51
Essel Propack Ltd. 129.95129.300.650.50
Arvind Ltd. 59.7059.400.300.50
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,025.001,020.005.000.49
Natco Pharma 511.85509.402.450.48
Unichem Labs 178.85178.000.850.47
State Trading 105.90105.400.500.47
JSW Holdings 2,849.702,836.5513.150.46
Wockhardt Ltd. 346.40344.851.550.44
Hinduja Global Solut 632.80630.052.750.43
Bharti Airtel 342.50341.101.400.41
Relaxo Footwears 419.15417.481.680.40
Punj. & Sind Ban 24.9024.800.100.40
Kirloskar Elect 12.2512.200.050.40
APL Apollo Tubes 1,521.951,516.005.950.39
Solar Industries Ind 1,170.051,165.804.250.36
Gujarat Apollo Indus 123.05122.600.450.36
Ugar Sugar Works 13.8513.800.050.36
Guj. Industries 71.2571.000.250.35
Inspirisys Solutions 43.8543.700.150.34
GMR Infrastructure L 14.8514.800.050.33
GRUH Finance Li 282.30281.400.900.31
Cummins India Lt 739.50737.202.300.31
Tide Water Oil 4,843.304,828.9014.400.29
ARSS Infrastructure 34.2534.150.100.29
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,384.951,381.153.800.27
Shriram Trans.Fi 980.00977.422.580.26
Intellect Design 266.60265.950.650.24
InfoBeans Tech 65.1565.000.150.23
Future Supply Chain 591.55590.301.250.21
Premier Polyfilm 22.9022.850.050.21
Tokyo Plast Inte 51.7551.650.100.19
WABCO India 6,117.456,105.5511.900.19
Granules India L 93.5593.400.150.16
Capacit'e Infraproje 269.20268.800.400.14
Repco Home Finance L 358.55358.050.500.13
Omax Auto 47.4047.350.050.10
Mangalam Cement 235.40235.150.250.10
MMP Industries Ltd. 161.25161.100.150.09
Tata Coffee Ltd. 77.1577.100.050.06
Speciality Restauran 80.4080.350.050.06
Ajanta Pharma Lt 922.95922.600.350.03
Bannari Amman Su 1,405.351,405.300.050.00
Power Finance Co 1,121.051,121.000.050.00
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion