BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Sep 21, 2018 - 9:39AM   ABB India  1447.6 [ 0.77% ]|ACC  1569 [ 0.43% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  225.65 [ 0.27% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1321.45 [ 2.49% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  623.75 [ 2.39% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2828.5 [ 1.19% ]|Bank of Baroda  117.6 [ 1.12% ]|Bharti Airtel  371.4 [ 0.46% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  75.5 [ 1.21% ]|Bharat Petroleum  373.5 [ 2.30% ]|Britannia Ind.  5901.25[ -0.92% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  668.1 [ 1.31% ]|Coal India  284.8 [ 1.51% ]|Colgate Palm.  1127.7 [ 0.94% ]|Dabur India  460[ -1.23% ]|DLF Ltd.  203.8 [ 1.24% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2648 [ 1.70% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  393.85 [ 2.50% ]|Grasim Inds.  1072.9 [ 0.55% ]|HCL Technologies  1083[ -0.40% ]|HDFC  1859 [ 1.52% ]|HDFC Bank  1988.4 [ 1.35% ]|Hero MotoCorp  3169.25 [ 0.86% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1638.35[ -0.64% ]|Hindalco Indus.  239.25 [ 1.40% ]|ICICI Bank  329.9 [ 2.82% ]|IDFC L  47.65[ -0.73% ]|Indian Hotels Co  129.65 [ 0.89% ]|IndusInd Bank  1816.25 [ 0.65% ]|Infosys  713[ -1.03% ]|ITC Ltd.  305.1 [ 1.82% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  240.9 [ 3.57% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1241.7 [ 1.20% ]|L&T  1344.9 [ 0.95% ]|Lupin Ltd.  922.95 [ 1.53% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  966.9 [ 2.07% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  8193.4[ -0.17% ]|MTNL  15.75 [ 0.64% ]|Nestle India  10138.6[ -0.14% ]|NIIT Ltd.  90 [ 0.22% ]|NMDC Ltd.  119.05 [ 0.85% ]|NTPC  172.25 [ 1.86% ]|ONGC  178.25 [ 0.91% ]|Punj. NationlBak  80 [ 0.88% ]|Power Grid Corpo  199.5 [ 0.68% ]|Reliance Inds.  1226.3 [ 1.32% ]|SBI  275.4 [ 1.47% ]|Vedanta  231.9 [ 0.83% ]|Shipping Corpn.  50.1 [ 0.80% ]|Sun Pharma.  653.5 [ 0.96% ]|Tata Chemicals  737[ -0.30% ]|Tata Global Beverage  236 [ 0.66% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  256.3 [ 1.42% ]|Tata Steel  646.35 [ 4.17% ]|Tata Power Co.  76.1 [ 0.86% ]|Tata Consultancy  2065.25[ -0.56% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  761.8[ -1.05% ]|UltraTech Cement  4090.05 [ 0.98% ]|United Spirits  558.25[ -0.44% ]|Wipro Ltd  333.1 [ 0.11% ]|Zee Entertainment En  448.45[ -0.76% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/09/201820/08/2018(  )(%)
Electrosteel Steels 19.407.6011.80155.26
Khaitan Electric 17.607.759.85127.09
Gangotri Textile 4.251.902.35123.68
Delta Magnets Ltd. 130.2560.0070.25117.08
Prakash Steelage Ltd 0.300.150.15100.00
Ruchi Infrastructure 4.902.602.3088.46
Usha Martin Educatio 1.500.800.7087.50
SPL Industries L 56.3030.0526.2587.35
Magadh Sugar & Energ 151.0081.6069.4085.04
Lloyds Steels Ind. 1.750.950.8084.21
Dangee Dums 171.5594.3577.2081.82
SORIL Infra Resource 744.60416.90327.7078.60
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 11.556.604.9575.00
Sharon Bio-Medicine 6.103.602.5069.44
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.350.800.5568.75
Dhampur Sugar 146.0587.1058.9567.68
JIK Industries 0.500.300.2066.66
Uniphos Enterprises 129.3579.5049.8562.70
Simbhaoli Sugars 16.009.956.0560.80
Jain Studios Ltd 4.452.801.6558.92
Avadh Sugar & Energy 554.35350.45203.9058.18
Jai Balaji Industrie 14.359.105.2557.69
Emkay Taps & Cutting 1,323.00845.25477.7556.52
MRO-TEK Realty 46.2029.5516.6556.34
Rana Sugars 5.203.351.8555.22
Kothari Sugar 14.159.155.0054.64
Globus Spirits Ltd. 207.05136.7570.3051.40
Mawana Sugars Ltd. 64.6042.7021.9051.28
Pradip Overseas 2.101.400.7050.00
Viji Finance 4.352.901.4550.00
Uttam Sugar Mills 124.0083.6040.4048.32
Dwarikesh Sugar 28.1519.059.1047.76
One Point One Soluti 61.1541.5519.6047.17
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 91.0562.4528.6045.79
Century Extru. 8.305.702.6045.61
Thiru Arooran 32.4022.3510.0544.96
Precot Meridian Ltd. 66.7046.6520.0542.97
Texmo Pipes & Produc 30.1021.158.9542.31
Rajshree Sugars 32.6023.059.5541.43
Capri Global Capital 119.9084.9534.9541.14
Spacenet Enterprises 0.350.250.1040.00
Sakthi Sugars 18.0513.005.0538.84
Sakuma Exports 229.35167.5561.8036.88
Flexituff Internatio 43.7032.2511.4535.50
KM Sugar Mills 12.108.953.1535.19
Khaitan (India) 55.6541.3014.3534.74
Sastasundar Ventures 119.9090.1029.8033.07
Mandhana Industries 6.454.851.6032.98
Hikal Ltd. 186.05140.0546.0032.84
Kesar Enterprise 41.5531.5010.0531.90
Remsons Industri 121.5592.3529.2031.61
Ugar Sugar Works 17.1513.054.1031.41
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 154.10117.6036.5031.03
Hathway Cable & Data 24.7519.055.7029.92
RattanIndia Infra 5.003.851.1529.87
Easun Reyrolle L 10.007.702.3029.87
Praj Industries 103.4579.9023.5529.47
Praxis Home Retail L 236.30182.8053.5029.26
Coffee Day Enterpris 315.70244.2571.4529.25
Hind. NationalGl 109.2585.0024.2528.52
SE Power 5.204.051.1528.39
Shree Renuka Sugars 15.4512.103.3527.68
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 48.8538.4010.4527.21
Sanginita Chemicals 74.1058.4515.6526.77
Country Condo's 2.902.300.6026.08
Fine Organic Indus 1,059.05840.85218.2025.94
Universal Cables 249.10198.0551.0525.77
DCM Shriram 472.60376.2096.4025.62
Vimta Labs Ltd. 320.05255.0565.0025.48
Gyscoal Alloys Ltd. 9.857.852.0025.47
Future Enterprises 45.4536.309.1525.20
Ravi Kumar Distiller 12.7510.202.5525.00
Suven Life Sciences 289.30231.6557.6524.88
STEL Holdings 114.2091.5022.7024.80
Polyplex Corpn. 632.60507.60125.0024.62
GSS Infotech 109.4588.2021.2524.09
Empee Distilleries L 22.3018.004.3023.88
Birla Cable 165.75133.9531.8023.74
Orient Paper 48.2539.009.2523.71
Allsec Technologies 304.40246.8057.6023.33
Albert David Ltd 699.65567.30132.3523.32
Maha Rashtra Ape 186.90152.0534.8522.92
Future Enterprises 45.7037.208.5022.84
Cantabil Retail Indi 156.40127.4528.9522.71
Balrampur Chini 87.6071.6515.9522.26
JSW Steel 417.05341.5575.5022.10
Celestial Biolabs Lt 17.0514.003.0521.78
Network 18 Media & I 52.1042.809.3021.72
JSW Holdings 2,494.152,051.05443.1021.60
McLeod Russel 157.50129.8027.7021.34
Dharani Sugars 16.6013.702.9021.16
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 15.5012.802.7021.09
Sequent Scientific 66.7055.1511.5520.94
Madhav Copper 143.65119.0824.5720.62
Jayshree Tea 101.0083.8517.1520.45
Caplin Point Lab 478.50398.8579.6519.96
Welspun Corp 167.15140.8026.3518.71
Accel Frontline 80.0067.6512.3518.25
Amrutanjan Health Ca 289.40245.0544.3518.09
Harrisons Malaya 100.8585.4015.4518.09
Commercial Engineers 15.3513.002.3518.07
Aurobindo Pharma 775.95659.55116.4017.64
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 168.25143.1525.1017.53
ABB India 1,439.251,229.10210.1517.09
Sakar Healthcare 70.3560.1010.2517.05
Astron Paper & Board 131.40112.3519.0516.95
Bannari Amman Su 1,670.051,427.90242.1516.95
Wipro Ltd 332.70285.0547.6516.71
Karda Constructions 218.55187.4031.1516.62
Shilpa Medicare L 501.05429.8571.2016.56
Landmark Property De 4.253.650.6016.43
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd. 319.40274.5544.8516.33
Vindhya Telelink 1,603.751,378.80224.9516.31
IOL Chemicals and Ph 136.80117.6519.1516.27
KCP Sugar & In 22.9519.753.2016.20
Schneider Electric 120.80104.2016.6015.93
Usha Martin Ltd. 32.4028.004.4015.71
Muthoot Finance 460.00398.6061.4015.40
Sonata Software 413.40358.3555.0515.36
Penta Gold 36.9032.004.9015.31
Tata Metaliks 728.10631.6596.4515.26
Rajesh Exports L 727.60631.8095.8015.16
Ausom Enterprise 65.1556.608.5515.10
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 121.00105.1515.8515.07
Indiabulls Integrate 676.15587.7588.4015.04
Salona Cotspin L 94.1081.8012.3015.03
Lincoln Pharmace 296.75258.3538.4014.86
Marvel Decor 57.2550.007.2514.50
Goldstone Tech 26.8523.453.4014.49
ARSS Infrastructure 28.5024.903.6014.45
Ortin Laborator. 21.4018.702.7014.43
The Hi-Tech Gears 467.05408.4058.6514.36
Karuturi Global Ltd. 1.601.400.2014.28
BLB Ltd. 5.654.950.7014.14
Transwind Infrastruc 33.1029.004.1014.13
N K Industries L 45.8040.155.6514.07
Electrotherm (In 177.65155.7521.9014.06
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 36.5032.004.5014.06
International Paper 529.00464.1064.9013.98
N R Agarwal Indu 568.90500.7068.2013.62
STL Global Ltd. 10.909.601.3013.54
TTK Prestige L 6,753.705,962.80790.9013.26
Jindal St & Pwr 232.40205.3027.1013.20
Aarti Drugs Ltd 619.35549.2070.1512.77
Sundaram Multi P 2.652.350.3012.76
Binani Industrie 104.9593.1011.8512.72
Williamson Magor 68.5060.857.6512.57
Neuland Laborat 764.85680.0084.8512.47
Hind. Motor 9.108.101.0012.34
Spentex Indust. 3.202.850.3512.28
Tasty Bite 9,653.358,597.851,055.5012.27
Nalwa Sons Investmen 1,313.951,170.50143.4512.25
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 7,585.706,760.55825.1512.20
Palash Securities 48.3043.055.2512.19
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 764.60681.9082.7012.12
Centum Electronics L 420.05374.9545.1012.02
Thejo Engineering Lt 655.00585.0070.0011.96
Marshall Machines 44.0039.304.7011.95
NMDC Ltd. 118.15105.5512.6011.93
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 769.95687.9582.0011.91
UPL 692.30618.9073.4011.85
Anant Raj Ltd. 47.9042.855.0511.78
Times Guaranty 38.0034.053.9511.60
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 599.15536.9562.2011.58
Divi's Lab 1,391.151,246.70144.4511.58
Kalyani Steel 293.65263.2030.4511.56
Vertoz Advertising 217.65195.2022.4511.50
Redington (India) Lt 103.4592.8010.6511.47
McNally Bharat E 36.2032.503.7011.38
Infibeam Avenues 234.90210.9523.9511.35
Zydus Wellness Ltd. 1,573.851,415.00158.8511.22
Clariant Chemicals ( 515.45463.6551.8011.17
Automotive Axles 1,441.951,299.05142.9011.00
Pokarna Ltd. 165.05148.8016.2510.92
Nandan Denim 81.4073.408.0010.89
RPG Life Sciences 306.40276.6529.7510.75
Jindal Saw 94.5585.459.1010.64
Biocon 668.00604.1063.9010.57
Tilaknagar Industrie 16.8015.201.6010.52
Sirca Paints India 229.70208.0021.7010.43
HIL 2,418.002,189.80228.2010.42
Ramkrishna Forgings 677.65613.7063.9510.42
Bedmutha Industries 22.8020.652.1510.41
J Kumar Infraproject 243.25220.5522.7010.29
Glenmark Pharma 670.65608.2062.4510.26
Nectar Lifesciences 25.4023.052.3510.19
HCL Technologies 1,087.30988.2599.0510.02
3i Infotech 3.853.500.3510.00
Shreyans Inds. 189.35172.3017.059.89
Shradha Infraproject 42.0038.253.759.80
Bosch Ltd. 20,622.8018,780.951,841.859.80
Worth Peripherals 77.4070.506.909.78
Alicon Castalloy 678.30618.1560.159.73
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.701.550.159.67
SMS Lifesciences Ind 441.60402.9538.659.59
ITI 95.7087.358.359.55
Gallantt Metal 60.5055.255.259.50
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,607.102,380.75226.359.50
The Investment Trust 251.25229.5521.709.45
Mahindra CIE Auto 279.30255.5523.759.29
West Coast Paper 378.80346.6532.159.27
Lyka Labs 41.9538.403.559.24
Sicagen India 30.2027.652.559.22
Jagsonpal Pharma 29.7027.202.509.19
Technocraft Industri 550.25504.4045.859.09
Bharat Gears 187.25171.8515.408.96
Husys Consulting 39.2036.003.208.88
Tube Investments 295.35271.6023.758.74
Nagreeka Exports 28.7026.402.308.71
Panache Digilife 98.0090.157.858.70
MPS Ltd. 570.90525.6545.258.60
Strides Pharma Scien 489.80451.2538.558.54
JHS Svendgaard Labor 37.5034.552.958.53
Godawari Power & Isp 508.30468.5539.758.48
Dynemic Products 163.10150.4012.708.44
Chambal Fertilis 162.40149.7512.658.44
Barak Valley Cements 19.3017.801.508.42
Alembic Pharmaceutic 637.70588.2549.458.40
Jindal Stainless (Hi 139.35128.6010.758.35
Dena Bank 18.1516.751.408.35
Ankit Metal & Power 0.650.600.058.33
MOIL Ltd. 188.20173.7514.458.31
Bajaj Corp Ltd. 452.80418.1034.708.29
Eris Lifesciences 742.00685.2556.758.28
Tata Steel 167.75154.9512.808.26
Seshasayee Paper 1,176.851,088.4088.458.12
MindTree Ltd. 1,120.351,036.5083.858.08
Dixon Technologies 2,709.552,507.70201.858.04
20 Microns Ltd. 48.4044.803.608.03
India Glycols 484.75448.8035.958.01
Refex Industries 19.5518.101.458.01
Mold-Tek Packaging 325.10301.0524.057.98
Ganges Securities 57.5053.254.257.98
PNB Gilts Ltd. 29.1026.952.157.97
Cadila Healthcar 407.50377.4530.057.96
ICICI Lombard Gen. 865.80802.0063.807.95
Great Eastern 307.05284.5522.507.90
Fairchem Speciality 418.50388.0030.507.86
Tata Power Co. 75.5570.055.507.85
KRBL Ltd. 384.05356.2027.857.81
WelspunInvestments 160.00148.5011.507.74
Monsanto India 3,117.802,893.95223.857.73
Guj. Alkalie & C 614.05570.4543.607.64
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,286.701,196.0090.707.58
Linc Pen & Plast 359.60334.4525.157.51
IFGL Refractories 264.80246.3018.507.51
California Softw 48.9045.503.407.47
R Systems Internat. 41.7038.802.907.47
Salzer Electr. 174.95162.8012.157.46
Firstsource Solution 69.6564.854.807.40
Tata Sponge Iron 947.00882.2564.757.33
GNA Axles 401.40374.0027.407.32
Navin Fluorine Inter 714.10665.4548.657.31
Allied Digital Servi 15.4014.351.057.31
The Andhra Sugars 418.30389.8028.507.31
Fertilisers & Ch 42.7539.852.907.27
Aaron Industries 41.5038.702.807.23
Ind-Swift L 8.157.600.557.23
Crest Ventures 196.50183.2513.257.23
Den Networks Ltd. 57.8053.953.857.13
Tin Plate Co. 190.40177.8512.557.05
EID Parry 230.10214.9515.157.04
Time Technoplast Ltd 152.90142.959.956.96
Welspun India 68.3063.904.406.88
Shiva Mills 63.6559.554.106.88
L&T Technology Serv 1,690.951,582.80108.156.83
Petron Engineeri 44.0041.202.806.79
Orient Bell 211.05197.7513.306.72
BayerCropscience 4,369.554,094.45275.106.71
Subros Ltd. 366.55343.5523.006.69
NTPC 169.15158.5510.606.68
Bhandari Hosiery 2.402.250.156.66
Visa Steel 12.0511.300.756.63
Star Paper Mills 203.00190.4012.606.61
Cosmo Films 258.55242.5516.006.59
Atul Ltd. 3,212.903,015.90197.006.53
Zodiac Clothing 153.75144.359.406.51
Marksans Pharma 35.1533.002.156.51
Total Transport Sys 34.0032.002.006.25
India Power Corp 17.1016.101.006.21
Jayaswal Neco Indust 6.005.650.356.19
Excel Industries 1,801.851,697.70104.156.13
Adani Transmission L 178.45168.3010.156.03
Piramal Enterprises 118,200.00111,500.006,700.006.00
Bal Pharma Ltd 98.9593.355.605.99
HOV Services Ltd. 225.40212.7012.705.97
Shoppers Stop 587.90554.8033.105.96
Abbott India Ltd. 8,379.457,909.50469.955.94
Themis Medicare Ltd. 358.50338.4020.105.93
Indian Terrain Fashi 140.90133.007.905.93
Arihant Superstructu 71.4067.404.005.93
Hind. Zinc 296.70280.2516.455.86
Bhansali Engg.Po 142.60134.707.905.86
Gujarat Apollo Indus 188.35178.0510.305.78
63 Moons Technologie 83.5078.954.555.76
Godfrey Philips 900.35851.8548.505.69
Power Grid Corpo 198.30187.6510.655.67
Ganesha Ecosphere 339.65321.4518.205.66
Vipul Ltd. 53.4050.552.855.63
Sunflag Iron 70.9067.153.755.58
Bombay Rayon Fashion 18.9517.951.005.57
Pearl Global Industr 150.00142.107.905.55
Tulsi Extrusions Ltd 0.950.900.055.55
Madhya Bharat Agro 47.5045.002.505.55
Steel ExchangeIndia 26.8525.451.405.50
Tirupati Forge 48.0045.502.505.49
Cords Cable Industri 76.0572.103.955.47
Rossell India 79.1075.004.105.46
Syngene Internationa 622.10590.0032.105.44
Esab India 881.50836.3545.155.39
Future Supply Chain 655.70622.1533.555.39
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 153.00145.207.805.37
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 44.7542.502.255.29
Datamatics Global Se 129.70123.206.505.27
DCM Financial 2.001.900.105.26
Thyrocare Tech. 639.50607.6031.905.25
Indo Rama Synth. 25.1023.851.255.24
Bombay Burmah 1,661.101,578.4582.655.23
Jindal Poly Films 309.25294.0015.255.18
Punj. & Sind Ban 30.6529.151.505.14
Talwalkars Better Va 34.8533.151.705.12
Prajay Engineers 9.258.800.455.11
The United Nilgiri 391.15372.1019.055.11
Intellect Design 262.95250.3012.655.05
Nava Bharat Ventures 131.55125.256.305.02
Zee Learn Ltd. 38.7536.901.855.01
Tata Chemicals 738.75703.6535.104.98
Carborundum Uni. 376.10358.3517.754.95
Mastek Li 564.90538.3026.604.94
Tarapur Transformers 4.254.050.204.93
Honda Siel Power 1,295.751,235.0560.704.91
ONGC 177.00168.708.304.91
GRUH Finance Li 331.50316.1015.404.87
Brigade Enterprises 201.45192.159.304.83
SKM Egg Produc 79.5575.903.654.80
Kokuyo Camlin 140.20133.806.404.78
Bharat Bijlee 1,379.451,316.5562.904.77
Gufic BioSciences Lt 125.60119.905.704.75
Priti International 99.5095.004.504.73
MITCON Consultancy 58.5055.902.604.65
Gokaldas Exports 89.1585.203.954.63
Lupin Ltd. 909.35869.2540.104.61
Supreme Engineering 28.5027.251.254.58
Zodiac Energy 29.8028.501.304.56
Smartlink Holdings 99.0094.704.304.54
KEC International Lt 307.05293.8013.254.50
Deepak Nitrite 289.20276.7512.454.49
Mazda Ltd. 365.50349.8515.654.47
Pfizer Ltd. 3,120.102,987.20132.904.44
Nucleus Software 421.35403.4017.954.44
Motor & General 44.9543.051.904.41
Sical Logistics 178.90171.357.554.40
Jain Irrigation 80.0576.703.354.36
Future Consumer 47.9545.952.004.35
Dynamatic Techno 1,715.351,644.1071.254.33
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 40.9039.201.704.33
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,085.001,040.0045.004.32
Piramal Enterprises 2,887.952,771.80116.154.19
Jindal Stainless 64.7062.102.604.18
SIL Investments Ltd. 212.00203.558.454.15
Ingersoll Rand 598.05574.6523.404.07
Future Retail L 531.65511.1020.554.02
B L Kashyap & Sons 35.0533.701.354.00
Infosys 719.75692.1327.633.99
Pioneer Emb. 36.5035.101.403.98
Indian Energy Exchan 1,731.801,665.4566.353.98
Hindalco Indus. 235.65226.659.003.97
Sheela Foam 1,724.901,659.3065.603.95
SQS India BFSI 450.45433.7016.753.86
Gillette India Ltd. 6,800.506,549.50251.003.83
Accelya Kale Solut 1,044.801,006.3038.503.82
Sundaram Finance 1,552.801,496.1556.653.78
Olectra Greentech 246.70237.758.953.76
Vedanta 230.10221.858.253.71
CESC Ltd. 976.10941.3034.803.69
Kakatiya Cement Suga 238.30229.808.503.69
Sandesh 948.20914.5033.703.68
Shemaroo Entertainme 497.40479.7017.703.68
Pioneer Distille 192.85186.056.803.65
Tata Steel 621.20599.4021.803.63
Sun Pharma. 648.85626.3522.503.59
WABCO India 6,951.606,717.20234.403.48
Creative Eye 3.002.900.103.44
Aro Granite Indu 58.9056.951.953.42
PetronetLNG 233.45225.757.703.41
Guj. Fluorochemi 859.30831.1028.203.39
Pilani Investmen 2,461.152,380.6080.553.38
Tata Consultancy 2,077.902,009.9567.953.38
Trident Ltd. 64.3562.252.103.37
Infinite Computer So 474.30458.8515.453.36
Ucal Fuel System 227.95220.557.403.35
Torrent Power Ltd. 241.75233.907.853.35
Schaeffler India 5,466.905,290.70176.203.33
MTNL 15.6515.150.503.30
Wanbury 25.0524.250.803.29
Narayana Hrudayalaya 250.40242.507.903.25
Majesco L 533.80517.2516.553.19
Deccan Cements 415.85403.0012.853.18
SAL Steel 6.556.350.203.14
Greaves Cotton 153.10148.454.653.13
Alembic Ltd. 47.8546.401.453.12
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 637.55618.3019.253.11
Ipca Laboratorie 750.25727.6522.603.10
Transwarranty Financ 5.054.900.153.06
GHCL 252.15244.757.403.02
Linde India 422.20409.8512.353.01
GKW L 946.20918.5027.703.01
Dabur India 466.85453.3013.552.98
Orient Electric 155.25150.804.452.95
Jayant Agro Org 233.95227.306.652.92
Alpa Laboratories Lt 32.0531.150.902.88
GeeCee Ventures 132.25128.603.652.83
Reliable Data Servic 63.9062.151.752.81
Aspinwall and Co 219.55213.556.002.80
Ester India 51.5050.101.402.79
Tamilnadu Petroprod 39.5038.451.052.73
Igarashi Motors Indi 774.10753.5520.552.72
Grasim Inds. 1,068.201,039.8528.352.72
Essel Propack Ltd. 114.00111.003.002.70
CCL Products India 267.05260.156.902.65
Tips Industries 84.1582.002.152.62
Malu Paper Mills 49.0047.751.252.61
Cipla 660.60643.8516.752.60
Lotus Eye Hospital 26.1525.500.652.54
Orient Abrasives 32.7031.900.802.50
Greenlam Industries 1,045.101,019.8525.252.47
Reliance Home Fin 1,010.00986.0024.002.43
Silver Touch Technol 124.00121.052.952.43
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 288.90282.056.852.42
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 60.6059.201.402.36
KIOCL 184.35180.104.252.35
INEOS Styrolution 785.00767.0517.952.34
J B Chemicals & Phar 317.00309.807.202.32
Pennar Engineered Bu 60.0558.701.352.29
Natco Pharma 775.00757.7517.252.27
Tejas Networks 284.90278.606.302.26
General Ins. Corp. 341.60334.057.552.26
Adroit Infotech 27.1526.550.602.25
MphasiS Ltd. 1,224.951,198.0026.952.24
TCNS Clothing 664.80650.5514.252.19
Consolidated Finvest 60.8059.501.302.18
Sanghvi Forging & En 28.5027.900.602.15
Prakash Indus. 143.00140.003.002.14
Kanoria Chemical 71.6070.101.502.13
Lambodhara Texti 52.6551.551.102.13
Jubilant Life Scienc 746.70731.2515.452.11
Rudrabhishek Enterpr 41.9541.100.852.06
Indian Hotels Co 128.80126.202.602.06
KPR Mill Ltd. 686.50672.7013.802.05
Siyaram Silk 533.55522.8010.752.05
Cummins India Lt 723.15708.6014.552.05
Surana Telecom and P 5.004.900.102.04
Asahi India Glass 332.70326.106.602.02
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,790.102,735.3554.752.00
Sanofi India 6,303.906,180.95122.951.98
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 1,057.451,036.8520.601.98
Kajaria Ceramics 421.45413.308.151.97
Guj. Amb.Exports 224.15219.854.301.95
Prakash Constrowell 5.255.150.101.94
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,063.953,007.0556.901.89
Dewan Housing 1,001.49983.0018.491.88
Chemfab Alkalis 171.90168.753.151.86
Ramky Infrastructure 187.90184.553.351.81
Jullundur Motor 198.10194.603.501.79
Eon Electric 51.0050.100.901.79
GE T&D India 277.35272.454.901.79
Jain Irrigation 52.4551.550.901.74
HUDCO 1,110.001,091.0518.951.73
IDFC L 5,160.105,072.0088.101.73
Alps Industries 2.952.900.051.72
SMS Pharmaceuticals 74.1572.901.251.71
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 410.55403.856.701.65
Foseco India Lim 1,508.851,484.6024.251.63
Hind Rectifiers 126.80124.802.001.60
BSEL Infra. Realty 3.203.150.051.58
Diligent Media Corp 6.506.400.101.56
Indoco Remedies 210.60207.403.201.54
InfoBeans Tech 60.0059.100.901.52
GIR Natureview 137.00135.002.001.48
Lux Industries 1,849.851,822.7027.151.48
Thomas Cook (I) 243.55240.003.551.47
GAIL (India) Ltd. 384.55379.055.501.45
Power Finance Co 83.4582.251.201.45
Muthoot Finance 995.01981.0014.011.42
Metalyst Forgings 14.2514.050.201.42
IRB InvIT Fund 77.7376.651.081.40
Cura Technologies 3.653.600.051.38
Muthoot Finance 1,977.001,951.1525.851.32
Murudeshwar Cer. 30.9530.550.401.30
Cigniti Technologies 397.80392.705.101.29
Inox Leisure 238.35235.303.051.29
Oracle Financial Ser 4,106.504,054.7551.751.27
Hatsun Agro Prod 728.15719.508.651.20
Rallis India 195.70193.402.301.18
Hindustan Aeronautic 934.75923.9510.801.16
Orient Refractories 248.65245.802.851.15
Nahar Indust.Ent 66.5065.750.751.14
Bharat Rasayan 7,355.807,272.6083.201.14
Cyber Media (India) 9.159.050.101.10
Dolphin Offshore Ent 60.5559.900.651.08
Krishana Phoschem 37.4037.000.401.08
TCI Developers Ltd. 476.70471.655.051.07
Kiri Industries 549.65543.805.851.07
Varun Beverages Ltd. 788.40780.258.151.04
HBL Power Systems Lt 33.7533.400.351.04
Bliss GVS Pharma 188.75186.801.951.04
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,266.051,253.4012.651.00
SBI 10,830.0010,724.56105.440.98
Blue Dart Expres 10.2210.120.100.98
Shyam Telecom 10.3510.250.100.97
Oil India Ltd. 207.95205.952.000.97
Asian Hotels (East) 268.05265.502.550.96
Grindwell Norton 519.25514.454.800.93
Torrent Pharmac 1,759.351,743.0016.350.93
Sonam Clock 38.1037.750.350.92
Innovative Tyres & T 35.0034.700.300.86
Dewan Housing 1,000.00992.008.000.80
Jagran Prakashan 119.20118.250.950.80
SBI 11,107.2511,022.0085.250.77
Texmaco Infrastructu 68.8068.300.500.73
HUDCO 1,145.001,136.878.130.71
KPIT Technologies 291.55289.502.050.70
L&T 1,332.901,323.709.200.69
SRF Ltd. 1,982.551,969.0513.500.68
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 37.6037.350.250.66
TV Today Network Ltd 433.70430.852.850.66
Saketh Exim 70.0069.550.450.64
Munjal Auto Industr. 62.7562.350.400.64
The Western India 78.0077.500.500.64
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,701.001,690.0610.940.64
HUDCO 1,303.361,295.308.060.62
IDFC L 5,041.305,010.0031.300.62
Hinduja Global Solut 783.70778.854.850.62
AIA Engineering 1,796.351,785.4510.900.61
PSP Projects 472.20469.302.900.61
Merck Ltd. 2,963.202,945.2517.950.60
Apcotex Industries L 631.30627.503.800.60
IDFC L 8,676.008,625.0051.000.59
Gillanders Arbut 59.4559.100.350.59
Kaveri Seed Company 619.60615.953.650.59
Shriram City Uni 1,665.031,655.519.520.57
PVR Ltd. 1,338.351,331.406.950.52
Power Finance Co 1,176.001,170.006.000.51
Zota Healthcare 280.50279.051.450.51
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,020.001,015.005.000.49
Reliance Home Fin 61.0560.750.300.49
Reliance Home Fin 1,004.45999.604.850.48
Vedanta 10.3010.250.050.48
Shanthi Gears 130.85130.250.600.46
Kabra Extrusion 88.1087.700.400.45
IDFC L 8,265.008,227.9737.030.45
HUDCO 1,175.041,170.005.040.43
United Bank of I 11.6511.600.050.43
Vinati Organics 1,353.451,348.005.450.40
IDFC L 8,549.008,515.0034.000.39
Power Finance Co 1,300.001,295.014.990.38
Info Edge (India) 1,486.451,480.905.550.37
Rural Electrific 113.60113.200.400.35
Granules India L 111.65111.250.400.35
Dollar Industries 319.50318.401.100.34
Emami Infrastructure 169.70169.150.550.32
Sasken Technologies 976.25973.203.050.31
Asahi Songwon Colors 276.40275.550.850.30
Anjani Portland 146.15145.700.450.30
ICRA Ltd. 3,662.803,651.5511.250.30
IDFC L 8,771.008,745.0026.000.29
Engineers India 125.25124.900.350.28
SREI Infrastructure 1,108.001,104.903.100.28
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,010.051,007.502.550.25
Dewan Housing 997.00994.742.260.22
IDFC L 8,635.008,620.0015.000.17
Power Finance Co 1,126.001,124.201.800.16
Apar Industries 616.55615.551.000.16
Shree Vasu Logistics 61.9061.800.100.16
PI Industries 773.45772.251.200.15
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 113.45113.300.150.13
IDFC L 8,360.008,350.0010.000.11
SREI Infrastructure 956.00955.001.000.10
HUDCO 55.2055.150.050.09
Eicher Motors 28,410.5028,382.8027.700.09
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,007.601,006.700.900.08
Dewan Housing 999.80999.180.620.06
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion