BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Nov 15, 2018 - 3:55PM   ABB India  1286.05 [ 0.01% ]|ACC  1511.05 [ 2.41% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  217.1 [ 2.82% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1312.25[ -0.58% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  625.65 [ 2.11% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2670[ -0.44% ]|Bank of Baroda  113 [ 0.31% ]|Bharti Airtel  303.8 [ 0.85% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  66.8 [ 0.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  321.3 [ 1.50% ]|Britannia Ind.  5821 [ 0.72% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  519[ -0.21% ]|Coal India  263.05[ -0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1124.05 [ 1.10% ]|Dabur India  388.9 [ 2.68% ]|DLF Ltd.  169.65 [ 4.14% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2461 [ 0.53% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  348.05[ -1.23% ]|Grasim Inds.  807.6[ -7.91% ]|HCL Technologies  989[ -0.74% ]|HDFC  1852.2 [ 0.75% ]|HDFC Bank  1974.05 [ 0.80% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2917.2 [ 2.20% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1705.6[ -0.73% ]|Hindalco Indus.  233.4 [ 1.59% ]|ICICI Bank  369.6 [ 0.82% ]|IDFC L  38.85 [ 1.30% ]|Indian Hotels Co  131.65 [ 0.69% ]|IndusInd Bank  1513.8 [ 0.03% ]|Infosys  656.35 [ 0.44% ]|ITC Ltd.  274.45[ -0.72% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  181.15 [ 2.93% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1162.65 [ 2.93% ]|L&T  1397.35 [ 0.97% ]|Lupin Ltd.  852.6 [ 1.34% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  765.8[ -0.60% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7482.85 [ 1.50% ]|MTNL  13.54[ -1.74% ]|Nestle India  10447 [ 0.59% ]|NIIT Ltd.  81.8[ -2.15% ]|NMDC Ltd.  107.1[ -0.56% ]|NTPC  153.9[ -2.16% ]|ONGC  158.9[ -1.15% ]|Punj. NationlBak  71.15 [ 0.49% ]|Power Grid Corpo  188.2 [ 1.18% ]|Reliance Inds.  1096.9 [ 0.07% ]|SBI  285.3 [ 0.56% ]|Vedanta  207.55 [ 1.64% ]|Shipping Corpn.  45.2[ -2.06% ]|Sun Pharma.  514.95[ -1.04% ]|Tata Chemicals  691.95[ -1.08% ]|Tata Global Beverage  221.4 [ 1.58% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  179.95 [ 1.78% ]|Tata Steel  588.65[ -0.05% ]|Tata Power Co.  76.6[ -1.67% ]|Tata Consultancy  1865.5[ -0.80% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  713.5 [ 1.91% ]|UltraTech Cement  3895[ -0.60% ]|United Spirits  642[ -0.97% ]|Wipro Ltd  323.95[ -0.23% ]|Zee Entertainment En  442.45 [ 1.89% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
14/11/201815/10/2018(  )(%)
Sunil Hitech Enginee 2.301.151.15100.00
KSK Energy Ventures 1.350.700.6592.85
JVL Agro Industries 6.703.752.9578.66
Raj Television Netwo 51.9530.3521.6071.16
Mittal Life Style 31.8019.0012.8067.36
Consolidated Constru 3.151.951.2061.53
Global Offshore Ser 20.0512.707.3557.87
Linde India 645.80417.05228.7554.84
Urja Global 2.851.851.0054.05
Usha Martin Ltd. 43.7028.4515.2553.60
PC Jeweller L 86.5056.8529.6552.15
Educomp Solutions 3.652.401.2552.08
Flexituff Ventures 46.3030.5515.7551.55
Tree House Education 5.603.701.9051.35
Arcotech Ltd. 9.656.403.2550.78
Uttam Value Steels 0.150.100.0550.00
MPS Infotecnics 0.150.100.0550.00
Vardhman Polytex 16.0010.805.2048.14
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 13.259.054.2046.40
TGB Banquets 18.0012.305.7046.34
MIC Electronics Ltd. 2.401.650.7545.45
Karda Constructions 212.25148.1564.1043.26
Petron Engineeri 43.3030.2513.0543.14
Electrosteel Steels 24.8017.357.4542.93
Bohra Industries 25.0017.507.5042.85
Voltamp Transformers 1,105.10775.80329.3042.44
Shree Rama Newsprint 31.9522.459.5042.31
Adani Power Ltd. 49.3034.8514.4541.46
T Nadu Telecom L 2.601.850.7540.54
Dhanlaxmi Bank 16.1511.504.6540.43
Sakuma Exports 27.1519.427.7339.80
Uttam Galva Steels 11.408.203.2039.02
Alkyl Amines Che 800.55580.70219.8537.85
JMT Auto Ltd. 3.652.651.0037.73
Mohit Industries 9.556.952.6037.41
OCL Iron & Steel 2.802.050.7536.58
B&B Triplewall Conta 52.0038.1013.9036.48
Ess Dee Aluminium Lt 19.3514.205.1536.26
Rainbow Papers 1.351.000.3535.00
Energy Developme 11.008.152.8534.96
KEI Industries 378.95281.8097.1534.47
Automotive Stampings 57.1042.5014.6034.35
Mercator Ltd. 16.9012.654.2533.59
63 Moons Technologie 90.7567.9522.8033.55
SRS Ltd. 0.400.300.1033.33
Jayant Agro Org 294.45221.5572.9032.90
Talwalkars Better Va 44.6033.6510.9532.54
Responsive Industrie 92.0569.8522.2031.78
SMS Lifesciences Ind 524.70398.40126.3031.70
Oriental Bank of 85.6065.1520.4531.38
Orissa Minerals Deve 947.15723.80223.3530.85
Pokarna Ltd. 175.20134.2041.0030.55
Birla Cable 200.55153.7546.8030.43
Kingfa Science & Tec 777.70600.55177.1529.49
Radico Khaitan Ltd. 446.60345.20101.4029.37
Indowind Energy Ltd. 6.254.851.4028.86
Future Consumer 52.1040.6011.5028.32
Zenith Exports L 52.5040.9511.5528.20
Sequent Scientific 66.2051.7014.5028.04
Jet Airways 257.90201.7556.1527.83
Omkar Speciality Che 12.709.952.7527.63
InterGlobe Aviation 1,048.45822.30226.1527.50
Tera Software 33.4026.307.1026.99
PSL Ltd. 1.651.300.3526.92
Power Finance Co 103.9582.0521.9026.69
Atlanta Ltd. 28.2022.355.8526.17
Country Condo's 2.902.300.6026.08
Nila Infrastructures 9.757.752.0025.80
Dhunseri Petrochem L 117.0093.0024.0025.80
Rites Ltd. 315.10250.7564.3525.66
Newgen Software Tech 297.20236.5560.6525.63
Gallantt Ispat Ltd. 38.8030.907.9025.56
CreditAccess Grameen 355.30283.4071.9025.37
Optiemus Infracom 123.5098.6024.9025.25
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.250.200.0525.00
MVL Ltd. 0.250.200.0525.00
Bank of Maharash 13.6010.902.7024.77
Vindhya Telelink 1,781.401,427.85353.5524.76
AYM Syntex 45.6536.609.0524.72
Kajaria Ceramics 443.05355.4087.6524.66
Biofil Chemicals 8.857.101.7524.64
Shiva Mills 63.1050.7012.4024.45
Hitech Corporation 111.9589.9522.0024.45
Pratibha Industries 2.552.050.5024.39
PDS Multi. Fashions 292.00234.8057.2024.36
Sunflag Iron 65.9553.0512.9024.31
Banswara Syntex 86.6569.9516.7023.87
Sangam India Ltd 83.4067.5015.9023.55
Tijaria Polypipes Lt 22.6018.304.3023.49
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 8.156.601.5523.48
Mukta Arts Ltd. 45.0036.658.3522.78
R Systems Internat. 48.1039.258.8522.54
Marine Electricals 82.0067.0015.0022.38
HMT Ltd. 23.2519.004.2522.36
A2Z Infra Engineer 14.2511.652.6022.31
Bhandari Hosiery 2.201.800.4022.22
Precot Meridian Ltd. 64.9553.1511.8022.20
Orient Abrasives 30.6525.105.5522.11
Madhucon Project 7.205.901.3022.03
Future Retail L 528.55433.5595.0021.91
Nahar Spg Mills 96.5579.3017.2521.75
Universal Cables 304.25249.9554.3021.72
IOL Chemicals and Ph 160.60131.9528.6521.71
Euro India Fresh 127.40104.7022.7021.68
SPL Industries L 43.5035.757.7521.67
Nahar Indust.Ent 67.1555.2011.9521.64
STI India Limi 12.4010.202.2021.56
United Spirits 647.95533.20114.7521.52
High Ground Enterpri 11.309.302.0021.50
National Steel and A 9.057.451.6021.47
Suumaya Lifestyle 28.0023.104.9021.21
Oricon Enterprises L 35.6029.456.1520.88
Superhouse Ltd. 145.00119.9525.0520.88
Themis Medicare Ltd. 397.80329.1568.6520.85
NBCC (India) 65.5554.2511.3020.82
REC 124.90103.4521.4520.73
Lasa Supergenerics 24.8020.554.2520.68
UCO Bank 19.6016.253.3520.61
Prime Securities 42.9035.657.2520.33
North Eastern Carry 9.507.901.6020.25
Eros International M 99.9083.3516.5519.85
Indo Tech Transforme 114.6095.7518.8519.68
UPL 760.25635.95124.3019.54
Krishana Phoschem 43.0036.007.0019.44
Intellect Design 251.10210.2540.8519.42
Rupa & Company L 321.95269.6052.3519.41
NCC 87.4073.2514.1519.31
E-Land Apparel 6.505.451.0519.26
Diamond Power Infras 1.551.300.2519.23
Tata Metaliks 687.65576.90110.7519.19
Kiri Industries 517.80435.5582.2518.88
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,239.351,042.80196.5518.84
ECE Industries 253.10213.0040.1018.82
SKS Textiles 38.9032.806.1018.59
United Bank of I 11.509.701.8018.55
Gallantt Metal 59.9050.559.3518.49
Eimco Elecon Ind 398.35337.0061.3518.20
SAB Events & Governa 3.903.300.6018.18
Adani Transmission L 190.40161.1029.3018.18
Cambridge Technology 54.9546.508.4518.17
D P Wires 81.5069.0012.5018.11
Deep Industries 119.45101.3518.1017.85
South Indian Ban 14.8512.602.2517.85
Reliance Com 13.7011.652.0517.59
Brooks Laboratories 66.2556.409.8517.46
Godrej Properties Lt 605.95517.0588.9017.19
Vinati Organics 1,507.001,287.35219.6517.06
ICICI Bank 366.60313.3553.2516.99
Naga Dhunseri Group 1,016.50868.95147.5516.98
Union Bank of In 80.6568.9511.7016.96
Sanginita Chemicals 54.9046.957.9516.93
Genesys Int.Corp. 161.30138.1023.2016.79
Airan Ltd. 67.7058.009.7016.72
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.350.300.0516.66
Coffee Day Enterpris 294.45253.1041.3516.33
Everest Kanto Cylind 34.6529.804.8516.27
Advani Hotels 58.6550.458.2016.25
Indostar Capital Fin 348.80300.1048.7016.22
PBA Infrastructure L 8.257.101.1516.19
Vaibhav Global Ltd. 754.40649.50104.9016.15
Manappuram Finance 85.1073.3011.8016.09
Pushpanjali Realms 34.0029.304.7016.04
Salasar Techno Engin 243.40209.8033.6016.01
SRF Ltd. 2,044.101,762.30281.8015.99
Insecticides (India) 475.60410.0565.5515.98
Oriental Carbon 1,145.55987.65157.9015.98
Oriental Trimex 12.0010.351.6515.94
Adani Green Energy 42.7036.855.8515.87
Arman Financial Serv 370.05319.4550.6015.83
Bank of Baroda 112.7597.3515.4015.81
Divi's Lab 1,503.851,299.75204.1015.70
Tata Steel 133.55115.4518.1015.67
SML Isuzu Ltd. 756.40654.30102.1015.60
TeamLease Service 2,786.602,411.45375.1515.55
JSW Holdings 2,406.302,082.80323.5015.53
Camlin Fine Sciences 56.8049.207.6015.44
Ramco Industries 214.45185.8028.6515.41
Reliance Naval 13.8512.001.8515.41
Laxmi Cotspin 15.0013.002.0015.38
Castex Technologies 1.501.300.2015.38
Apollo Micro Systems 133.00115.4017.6015.25
JK Tyre & Industries 110.3595.7514.6015.24
VRL Logistics Ltd. 295.60256.5039.1015.24
Shalimar Paints 86.7575.3611.3915.11
Corporation Bank 27.4523.853.6015.09
Paramount Commun 11.9010.351.5514.97
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 6.155.350.8014.95
ADF Foods Ltd. 246.00214.0531.9514.92
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 118.00102.7515.2514.84
NHPC 27.1023.603.5014.83
Relaxo Footwears 789.90687.95101.9514.81
NoidaTollBridge 8.557.451.1014.76
Macpower CNC Machine 144.00125.5018.5014.74
Muthoot Finance 460.00401.0059.0014.71
Hind. Petrol 243.70212.5031.2014.68
Supreme Infrastructu 27.1023.653.4514.58
SQS India BFSI 451.85394.6057.2514.50
Karma Energy 22.9020.002.9014.50
Sterlite Technologie 363.85317.9045.9514.45
Phoenix Mills 601.30525.4575.8514.43
Beta Drugs 80.0069.9510.0514.36
NIIT Ltd. 83.7073.2010.5014.34
Global Vectra Helico 71.8562.859.0014.31
Hisar Metal Indu 55.9548.957.0014.30
Zenith Birla (India) 0.800.700.1014.28
Punj. & Sind Ban 29.6525.953.7014.25
Minda Industries 356.85312.3544.5014.24
Vijay Shanthi Bu 8.057.051.0014.18
Capri Global Capital 125.65110.0515.6014.17
Dollar Industries 311.55273.2038.3514.03
GTL Ltd. 6.105.350.7514.01
Liberty Shoes Li 176.55154.9021.6513.97
Asian Hotels (West) 307.50269.8537.6513.95
Euro Ceramics Ltd. 2.051.800.2513.88
L&T 1,384.701,216.40168.3013.83
Tata Investment 803.35705.8597.5013.81
BEML Ltd. 709.30623.2586.0513.80
Pochiraju Industries 3.302.900.4013.79
Saregama India Ltd. 602.15529.2072.9513.78
Raymond Ltd 765.05672.9092.1513.69
Spentex Indust. 2.502.200.3013.63
Berger Paints I 320.25281.9538.3013.58
Texmaco Rail & Engin 65.8558.007.8513.53
NRB Bearings Lim 178.25157.0021.2513.53
Sundaram Finance Hol 112.8099.4013.4013.48
Orient Press Ltd 224.85198.1526.7013.47
Jindal Photo 39.1534.504.6513.47
Tirupati Forge 48.7543.005.7513.37
Tamilnadu Petroprod 40.7035.904.8013.37
Electrosteel Cas 21.3018.802.5013.29
Refex Industries 18.7516.552.2013.29
Supreme (India) Impe 49.5043.705.8013.27
Sanghvi Forging & En 27.7524.503.2513.26
Zodiac JRD MKJ L 42.4537.504.9513.20
Can Fin Homes 278.30245.9532.3513.15
Torrent Power Ltd. 266.00235.1030.9013.14
Simplex Projects 14.2012.551.6513.14
Umang Dairies Ltd. 66.7058.957.7513.14
Kalpataru Power 353.70312.6541.0513.12
Shree Rama Multi 7.356.500.8513.07
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,438.251,272.15166.1013.05
GSS Infotech 120.85106.9013.9513.04
Future Enterprises 40.7536.054.7013.03
GeeCee Ventures 126.85112.3014.5512.95
SecUR Credentials 126.50112.0014.5012.94
BGR Energy Systems 64.4557.107.3512.87
Trigyn Technolog 95.1084.2510.8512.87
Hind Syntex 3.953.500.4512.85
Patel Engg. Ltd. 42.7537.904.8512.79
I G Petrochemicals 437.50387.9549.5512.77
Max Ventures and Ind 58.2551.656.6012.77
Ceat Ltd. 1,251.701,110.00141.7012.76
Celebrity Fashions L 10.209.051.1512.70
Vodafone Idea L 41.4036.754.6512.65
Peria Karamalai 183.55162.9520.6012.64
Future Enterprises 42.3537.604.7512.63
D-Link (India) 82.2073.009.2012.60
Narayana Hrudayalaya 249.90221.9527.9512.59
Manaksia Aluminium 8.957.951.0012.57
Godfrey Philips 827.80735.6092.2012.53
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.450.400.0512.50
Apollo Sindoori Hote 764.40679.7584.6512.45
T T Ltd. 68.7061.107.6012.43
Lagnam Spintex 19.9017.702.2012.42
Hindustan Unilever L 1,715.501,526.30189.2012.39
GSFC 107.5595.7011.8512.38
Sirca Paints India 223.50199.0024.5012.31
Cigniti Technologies 419.10373.2545.8512.28
Ircon Internatio 421.15375.4045.7512.18
Sagardeep Alloys 51.6046.005.6012.17
Havells India 672.60599.7572.8512.14
Jubilant Industries 109.0097.2011.8012.13
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 270.35241.1529.2012.10
M&M Fin.Services 433.35386.6046.7512.09
Dena Bank 16.7014.901.8012.08
KDDL Ltd. 454.70405.7049.0012.07
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 12.5511.201.3512.05
HPL Electric & Power 67.6060.357.2512.01
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 2,925.252,611.70313.5512.00
Tribhovandas Bhimji 63.0556.306.7511.98
Delta Magnets Ltd. 89.4579.909.5511.95
TCNS Clothing 651.00581.9569.0511.86
Total Transport Sys 34.0030.403.6011.84
Balrampur Chini 113.30101.3511.9511.79
Unichem Labs 214.00191.4522.5511.77
Panama Petrochem 140.05125.3014.7511.77
Jagsonpal Pharma 30.5527.353.2011.70
Coromandel Internati 425.05380.7044.3511.64
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 89.8580.509.3511.61
Renaissance Jeweller 315.10282.3032.8011.61
Super Spinning 6.756.050.7011.57
Bhagyanagar Properti 25.6523.002.6511.52
Va Tech Wabag Ltd. 289.15259.3029.8511.51
Nelcast Ltd. 78.0069.958.0511.50
Indian Overseas 14.6013.101.5011.45
Cummins India Lt 789.90709.2080.7011.37
Cinevista L 6.405.750.6511.30
Ind-Swift L 7.907.100.8011.26
PNC Infratech 147.65132.7514.9011.22
SKF India 1,859.401,671.75187.6511.22
Uniply Industries 62.4556.156.3011.21
Inspirisys Solutions 63.9057.506.4011.13
Splendid Metal Produ 0.500.450.0511.11
Jain Irrigation 73.6066.257.3511.09
Guj. Fluorochemi 927.75835.4592.3011.04
EID Parry 233.75210.5523.2011.01
Jindal Poly Investme 39.9536.003.9510.97
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 45.5041.004.5010.97
Birla Corporation Lt 614.15553.4560.7010.96
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 128.60115.9012.7010.95
TTK Prestige L 6,857.506,180.75676.7510.94
Bright Solar 38.5534.753.8010.93
GTPL Hathway 90.3581.458.9010.92
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 146.20131.8514.3510.88
Pidilite Inds. 1,096.35988.95107.4010.86
Mahindra Holidays 220.70199.1521.5510.82
Triveni Turbine 112.95102.0010.9510.73
Shree Vasu Logistics 65.0058.706.3010.73
CCL Products India 270.55244.3526.2010.72
ISMT Ltd. 6.205.600.6010.71
JSW Energy Ltd. 71.0564.206.8510.66
Xchanging Solutions 44.8040.504.3010.61
Titan Company 892.20807.2085.0010.53
MBL Infrastructures 16.3514.801.5510.47
ITI 91.8583.158.7010.46
V Mart Retail 2,210.002,001.10208.9010.43
Sintex Industrie 12.7511.551.2010.38
Container Corpor 667.30604.6062.7010.37
United Breweries Ltd 1,301.451,179.50121.9510.33
Marico Ltd. 347.80315.3032.5010.30
Speciality Restauran 81.9074.407.5010.08
TVS Srichakra Lt 2,603.252,365.30237.9510.06
GTL Infrastructure 1.101.000.1010.00
Ipca Laboratorie 745.90678.2567.659.97
SREI Infrastructure 35.3532.153.209.95
Megasoft Ltd. 7.206.550.659.92
Canara Bank 252.65229.8522.809.91
Cineline India 49.3544.904.459.91
Uflex Ltd. 311.70283.6528.059.88
Saksoft Ltd. 282.70257.4025.309.82
Dredging Corpora 374.40340.9533.459.81
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 2.802.550.259.80
Bharat Electroni 95.8087.258.559.79
SREI Infrastructure 1,110.001,011.0099.009.79
Ansal Housing 11.2510.251.009.75
HDIL 22.6020.602.009.70
Escorts Ltd. 656.25598.3057.959.68
Onelife Capital Adv 12.5511.451.109.60
Shanthi Gears 124.85113.9510.909.56
Capacit'e Infraproje 218.95199.8519.109.55
Precision Wires 234.75214.3020.459.54
Karur Vysya Bank 81.5574.457.109.53
EIH Ltd. 164.10149.8514.259.50
Lumax Auto Technolog 181.90166.1515.759.47
Dalmia Bharat Sugar 105.1096.059.059.42
Century Textiles 893.55816.6076.959.42
Tata Power Co. 77.9571.256.709.40
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 4.103.750.359.33
NOCIL Ltd. 170.45155.9514.509.29
Dynacons Systems 37.1033.953.159.27
DCW Ltd. 20.6518.901.759.25
NDTV 35.4532.453.009.24
SKIL Infrastructure 13.0011.901.109.24
Intrasoft Technologi 172.25157.7014.559.22
Minda Corporation 130.80119.7511.059.22
Guj. Industries 81.2074.356.859.21
Kothari Petroche 22.5520.651.909.20
Allcargo Logistics 108.2099.109.109.18
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 16.6515.251.409.18
JK Paper Ltd. 180.05164.9515.109.15
Aegis Logistics Ltd. 217.95199.7018.259.13
Nitin Fire Protectio 2.402.200.209.09
Rohit Ferro-Tech 1.801.650.159.09
GE Power India 826.60757.8068.809.07
PTC India Financial 16.9015.501.409.03
Indian Terrain Fashi 145.00133.0012.009.02
Johnson Controls-Hit 1,779.801,633.40146.408.96
Repco Home Finance L 409.30375.6533.658.95
IRB Infrastructure 139.20127.8011.408.92
Centum Electronics L 400.15367.4032.758.91
Gati Ltd. 85.6078.607.008.90
Reliance Home Fin 980.00899.9980.018.89
Aarvee Denims an 26.4024.252.158.86
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 193.35177.6015.758.86
J Kumar Infraproject 149.75137.5512.208.86
HDFC Standard Life 401.45368.8532.608.83
Jay Bharat Marut 342.60314.9527.658.77
Ingersoll Rand 565.25519.7045.558.76
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.251.150.108.69
BAG Films & Media 5.004.600.408.69
Goodluck India 69.7564.205.558.64
Shirpur Gold Refiner 80.5574.156.408.63
Ind. Inv Trust 85.1078.356.758.61
West Coast Paper 387.65357.0030.658.58
Metalyst Forgings 13.3012.251.058.57
Jubilant Life Scienc 751.80692.4059.408.57
Shriram EPC Ltd. 12.0511.100.958.55
SIL Investments Ltd. 192.15177.0015.158.55
Manaksia Ltd. 42.7039.353.358.51
Gulf Oil Lubricants 782.00720.7061.308.50
Anjani Portland 124.65114.909.758.48
W S Industries 3.853.550.308.45
Voltas Ltd. 542.35500.1542.208.43
Karnataka Bank 107.1098.808.308.40
PVR Ltd. 1,419.701,310.05109.658.36
The New India Assur 220.80203.8017.008.34
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.602.400.208.33
Vertoz Advertising 205.50189.7015.808.32
Technocraft Industri 624.55576.5548.008.32
Kalyani Forge 323.25298.5024.758.29
Astral Poly Technik 1,023.00944.8078.208.27
Tantia Constructions 5.254.850.408.24
Shrenik L 97.1589.757.408.24
SBI Life Insurance 583.00538.7044.308.22
Kanoria Chemical 67.1562.055.108.21
GKW L 870.00803.9566.058.21
Apar Industries 620.15573.0547.108.21
Hind.ConstructionCo. 13.9012.851.058.17
BLB Ltd. 5.304.900.408.16
Andhra Bank 28.5526.402.158.14
IIFL Holdings 481.20445.0036.208.13
GNA Axles 376.20347.9028.308.13
Punjab Chemicals and 630.00583.1546.858.03
Guj. Amb.Exports 259.35240.1019.258.01
Texmo Pipes & Produc 22.9521.251.708.00
Winsome Yarns 1.351.250.108.00
Transwind Infrastruc 22.9521.251.708.00
Thirumalai Chem. 124.55115.359.207.97
GRUH Finance Li 303.40281.3522.057.83
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 53.7049.803.907.83
SBI 283.60263.2020.407.75
Hercules Hoists 104.2096.707.507.75
AIA Engineering 1,690.401,568.90121.507.74
Emco Ltd. 8.357.750.607.74
Agro Phos India 38.2535.502.757.74
The Andhra Sugars 375.95349.0026.957.72
Archies Ltd. 28.0526.052.007.67
KIOCL 170.65158.5012.157.66
Indian Oil Corp 145.40135.0510.357.66
Sobha 449.50417.5531.957.65
Mindteck (India) 40.1037.252.857.65
Tata Chemicals 699.50649.8049.707.64
Nestle India 10,394.359,655.90738.457.64
Compucom Softwr 12.0011.150.857.62
Reliance Power L 30.5028.352.157.58
Thermax 1,032.20960.1572.057.50
Mas Financial Servic 534.00496.9537.057.45
Puravankara 77.2071.855.357.44
Century Enka 286.00266.2019.807.43
SMS Pharmaceuticals 70.0565.204.857.43
Bata India 998.60929.5069.107.43
Kamdhenu L 187.50174.5512.957.41
Cholamandalam Invest 1,281.001,193.8087.207.30
Kilitch Drugs(I) 178.60166.5012.107.26
Pitti Engineering 86.0080.205.807.23
AXISCADES Engineer 78.2573.005.257.19
PI Industries 836.30780.2056.107.19
Polyplex Corpn. 579.45540.7038.757.16
Mukand Engineers 23.9522.351.607.15
Hindustan Aeronautic 846.30789.9056.407.14
Munjal Auto Industr. 58.7554.853.907.11
Atul Auto Ltd 336.25313.9522.307.10
Reliance Infrastruct 350.70327.5523.157.06
Tide Water Oil 5,606.055,237.25368.807.04
Fine Organic Indus 1,166.401,090.0076.407.00
Pearl Polymers 14.5513.600.956.98
Olectra Greentech 226.15211.4014.756.97
Jyoti Structures 2.302.150.156.97
Ducon Infratech 15.3514.351.006.96
Glenmark Pharma 655.10612.4542.656.96
Subex Ltd. 6.155.750.406.95
Sundaram Finance 1,447.951,353.8094.156.95
Radha Madhav Corpora 34.6532.402.256.94
PNB Gilts Ltd. 30.2028.251.956.90
Gabriel India 134.75126.108.656.85
GVK Power & Infrastr 7.807.300.506.84
Schaeffler India 5,565.805,213.40352.406.75
Leel Electricals 76.0571.254.806.73
Nitin Spinners 88.2082.655.556.71
Pennar Engineered Bu 59.0055.303.706.69
Quick Heal Technolog 213.95200.5513.406.68
Bombay Dyeing 123.05115.357.706.67
Texmaco Infrastructu 59.2555.553.706.66
Hinduja Global Solut 707.25663.1044.156.65
Bharat Petroleum 315.95296.3519.606.61
Transformers & Recti 15.3514.400.956.59
Bank of India 82.5077.455.056.52
Bombay Burmah 1,382.051,297.9084.156.48
DFM Foods Limi 246.90231.9614.946.44
Delta Corp Ltd. 241.00226.4514.556.42
Reliance Home Fin 46.5043.702.806.40
Orient Bell 195.05183.3511.706.38
Endurance Technologi 1,220.651,147.5073.156.37
Five Core Electronic 117.00110.007.006.36
JMC Projects 88.9083.605.306.33
GujaratStatePetronet 182.00171.1510.856.33
Indo National 747.90703.4044.506.32
Syndicate Bank 34.5032.452.056.31
Bal Pharma Ltd 86.0080.905.106.30
SAL Steel 5.905.550.356.30
Axis Bank Ltd. 612.70576.5536.156.27
Fedders Electric 16.2015.250.956.22
Gretex Industries 16.2015.250.956.22
JITF Infralogistics 19.6518.501.156.21
Autolite (I) 43.6541.102.556.20
Suryalakshmi Cot 42.0039.552.456.19
GMM Pfaudler Ltd 1,058.70997.2061.506.16
HDFC 1,839.151,732.90106.256.13
ICICI Lombard Gen. 828.15780.3547.806.12
Deepak Nitrite 266.20250.9515.256.07
Kohinoor Foods Ltd. 33.2531.351.906.06
VST Industries 2,995.602,824.55171.056.05
Lambodhara Texti 45.6043.002.606.04
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 58.0054.703.306.03
Praxis Home Retail L 188.85178.1510.706.00
Max Financial Servic 392.90370.6522.256.00
GTN Textiles 11.5010.850.655.99
OM Metals Infraproje 33.8031.901.905.95
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 167.40158.009.405.94
Atul Ltd. 3,457.603,263.95193.655.93
Ruby Mills 260.70246.1014.605.93
Chennai Petro. 272.10256.9015.205.91
Maral Overseas 28.7027.101.605.90
PNB Housing Finance 984.75929.9054.855.89
GRP L 1,170.001,105.0065.005.88
DCM Financial 1.801.700.105.88
Asian Hotels (East) 251.20237.2513.955.87
Indian Hume Pipe 284.35268.7015.655.82
Honeywell Automation 20,572.8019,441.351,131.455.81
Palred Technologies 36.4534.452.005.80
Finolex Cables 511.95483.9028.055.79
Blue Dart Expres 2,968.302,806.35161.955.77
Alps Industries 2.752.600.155.76
GIC Housing Fi 255.40241.5013.905.75
ICICI Pru Life 336.60318.3518.255.73
Ahluwalia Contra 316.55299.4017.155.72
Tarmat L 33.3031.501.805.71
CL Educate 122.00115.406.605.71
Provogue (India) 2.802.650.155.66
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 42.1039.852.255.64
UltraTech Cement 3,917.053,708.40208.655.62
Shipping Corpn. 46.0043.552.455.62
Repro India Ltd. 588.50557.2031.305.61
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,320.551,250.3070.255.61
Healthcare Global En 231.45219.2012.255.58
Kridhan Infra 50.5547.902.655.53
Power Mech Projects 915.40867.4547.955.52
Adani Enterprises Lt 160.85152.458.405.51
Electrotherm (In 166.60157.908.705.50
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 90.6586.004.655.40
Oil Country Tub. 16.6015.750.855.39
Dhunseri Investments 289.20274.4014.805.39
Parenteral Drugs 8.858.400.455.35
Bafna Pharmaceutical 13.9013.200.705.30
TCPL Packaging 439.80417.9521.855.22
Navin Fluorine Inter 662.20629.3532.855.21
Keynote Corporat 58.5055.602.905.21
Hathway Cable & Data 30.3028.801.505.20
Vaswani Industries L 10.109.600.505.20
20 Microns Ltd. 44.7042.502.205.17
Strides Pharma Scien 458.10435.6022.505.16
Essar Shipping 13.3512.700.655.11
Bannari Amman Su 1,781.751,695.3086.455.09
Technofab Engineerin 152.80145.407.405.08
Geojit Financial 45.4543.252.205.08
Eastern Silk Indust. 3.102.950.155.08
Sical Logistics 164.30156.407.905.05
SPML Infra 51.0048.552.455.04
Granules India L 103.5098.554.955.02
Sastasundar Ventures 100.1095.354.754.98
Dolphin Offshore Ent 53.7051.152.554.98
Castrol India 151.00143.907.104.93
Ador Welding Ltd. 364.25347.2017.054.91
Bhartiya Interna 274.25261.4012.854.91
Ansal Properties & I 11.8011.250.554.88
Landmark Property De 4.304.100.204.87
HB Stockholding 10.7510.250.504.87
Maha. Scooters 2,444.352,330.90113.454.86
Emami Infrastructure 149.75142.856.904.83
NIIT Technologies 1,148.051,095.2052.854.82
Shree Pushkar Chemic 194.40185.508.904.79
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 554.15528.8025.354.79
AGC Networks 67.8064.703.104.79
KCP Ltd. 93.0588.804.254.78
Venus Remedies L 40.5038.651.854.78
Chromatic India 1.101.050.054.76
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 72.9069.603.304.74
Punj. NationlBak 70.7567.553.204.73
Aries Agro Ltd. 108.40103.504.904.73
GHCL 224.05213.9510.104.72
M K Proteins 75.4072.003.404.72
MRF Ltd 65,545.9562,600.602,945.354.70
Jai Corp Ltd. 115.90110.705.204.69
Varun Beverages Ltd. 799.20763.5535.654.66
Majesco L 490.15468.5021.654.62
Goldiam Internat 79.6576.153.504.59
SKM Egg Produc 70.9567.853.104.56
MOIL Ltd. 172.50165.057.454.51
Country Club Hospita 8.157.800.354.48
The Ramco Cements 611.30585.0526.254.48
Lakshmi Machines 5,995.905,738.35257.554.48
P&G Hygiene&Health 9,497.759,091.20406.554.47
Seshasayee Paper 1,146.601,097.7048.904.45
Binani Industrie 83.9080.353.554.41
Zicom Electronic 8.358.000.354.37
Elecon Engg. 56.2053.852.354.36
Hubtown 46.6544.701.954.36
Lakshmi Finance 73.0570.003.054.35
Jindal Saw 84.0580.553.504.34
Prozone Intu Propert 31.2029.901.304.34
Reliance Home Fin 1,015.00973.0042.004.31
Redington (India) Lt 92.3588.553.804.29
Dewan Housing 941.60903.0038.604.27
Nectar Lifesciences 23.2522.300.954.26
India Motor Part 900.00863.2536.754.25
Balmer Lawrie & 199.20191.208.004.18
Dewan Housing 948.00910.0038.004.17
S Chand & Company 218.25209.508.754.17
Ajanta Pharma Lt 1,072.801,030.0042.804.15
Solar Industries Ind 1,023.70983.1540.554.12
Butterfly Gandhima 252.30242.359.954.10
Automotive Axles 1,251.451,202.2049.254.09
J B Chemicals & Phar 310.75298.5512.204.08
RBL Bank 548.70527.1521.554.08
Graphite India Ltd. 999.80960.6039.204.08
Oberoi Realty 395.95380.4515.504.07
Snowman Logistics Lt 37.0535.601.454.07
Heidelberg Cement In 149.65143.805.854.06
Aurobindo Pharma 783.10752.7530.354.03
Genus Power Infrastr 32.3531.101.254.01
Nagarjuna Oil Refine 1.301.250.054.00
Wanbury 22.1521.300.853.99
Mirza International 82.1078.953.153.98
Ind-Swift Laboratori 60.3058.002.303.96
Filatex India 50.0548.151.903.94
Trent Ltd. 332.20319.7012.503.90
Wonderla Holidays Lt 291.25280.3510.903.88
Pennar Industrie 40.1038.601.503.88
Pioneer Emb. 32.2531.051.203.86
IDFC L 5,050.004,862.00188.003.86
Rossell India 94.4090.903.503.85
IVRCL 1.351.300.053.84
Avenue Supermarts 1,380.701,329.7550.953.83
Navneet Education 111.35107.254.103.82
Himadri Speciality 131.40126.604.803.79
Lemon Tree Hotels 71.9569.352.603.74
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 113.90109.804.103.73
Bharat Bijlee 1,193.851,150.8543.003.73
DLF Ltd. 162.65156.805.853.73
RPG Life Sciences 251.70242.659.053.72
Gujarat Narmada Vall 362.65349.6513.003.71
Star Paper Mills 177.80171.456.353.70
SJVN Ltd. 28.1027.101.003.69
Mahamaya Steel Indus 78.6075.802.803.69
STEL Holdings 100.0096.453.553.68
Vadilal Indus. 484.10466.9017.203.68
Pricol L 51.3049.501.803.63
Century Extru. 7.156.900.253.62
IDFC L 8,755.008,450.00305.003.60
ARSS Infrastructure 23.0022.200.803.60
Salzer Electr. 138.30133.504.803.59
Vaishali Pharma 52.0050.201.803.58
KSB Ltd 763.60737.1526.453.58
WABCO India 6,669.056,438.20230.853.58
GTN Industries 10.109.750.353.58
Adani Gas 78.3075.602.703.57
Federal Bank 78.5075.802.703.56
G M Breweries Ltd. 579.20559.3019.903.55
IDFC L 5,280.005,099.00181.003.54
Bharti Airtel 301.30291.1010.203.50
Shalby 158.45153.105.353.49
Vardhman Holdings 2,425.002,343.8581.153.46
Vesuvius India 1,107.001,070.4036.603.41
IDFC L 4,970.004,807.00163.003.39
Dhampur Sugar 169.90164.355.553.37
Action Construction 99.7096.453.253.36
Tata Steel 589.10570.0019.103.35
Adani Ports & Speci 332.00321.2510.753.34
INEOS Styrolution 735.55711.7523.803.34
Precision Camshafts 63.6061.552.053.33
Intense Technologies 39.0037.751.253.31
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 7,225.556,995.05230.503.29
HIL 2,222.802,152.3070.503.27
Indian Hotels Co 131.05126.904.153.27
Orient Paper 47.4545.951.503.26
Ambika Cotton Mi 1,214.801,176.4038.403.26
Prakash Constrowell 4.754.600.153.26
Inventure Growth & S 14.2513.800.453.26
Indiabulls Ventures 448.30434.2014.103.24
Bharat Gears 168.50163.205.303.24
Hind. Motor 7.957.700.253.24
AdlabsEntertainment 14.4013.950.453.22
Murudeshwar Cer. 24.3023.550.753.18
Mangalam Timber 19.6519.050.603.14
Kirloskar Elect 18.0517.500.553.14
Apollo Tyres 223.35216.606.753.11
La Opala RG Ltd. 226.95220.106.853.11
Zuari Global 116.25112.753.503.10
HUDCO 44.8543.501.353.10
Apollo Hospitals 1,168.051,133.0035.053.09
Sri Krishna Metcom 67.0065.002.003.07
Jayaswal Neco Indust 5.054.900.153.06
Srikalahasthi Pipes 197.10191.255.853.05
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.701.650.053.03
Kabra Extrusion 76.7074.452.253.02
IDFC L 8,550.008,300.00250.003.01
Simbhaoli Sugars 13.7013.300.403.00
MSP Steel & Power Lt 13.7513.350.402.99
Excel Industries 1,571.751,526.1045.652.99
MMP Industries Ltd. 200.00194.205.802.98
VLS Finance L 59.0557.351.702.96
IDFC L 8,750.008,500.00250.002.94
Gayatri Projects 180.45175.305.152.93
M&M Fin.Services 1,039.501,010.0029.502.92
International Paper 504.60490.3014.302.91
Eon Electric 44.5043.251.252.89
Bartronics India Ltd 7.207.000.202.85
Madhya Pradesh Today 40.9539.851.102.76
Marksans Pharma 31.6030.750.852.76
PetronetLNG 221.35215.405.952.76
Mahi. & Mahi 769.60749.0020.602.75
Magnum Ventures Ltd. 5.605.450.152.75
AMD Industries Ltd. 20.5019.950.552.75
PTC India 78.7576.652.102.73
Nagreeka Capital & I 15.0514.650.402.73
InfoBeans Tech 60.0058.401.602.73
Madhav Marbles & Gra 44.0042.851.152.68
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,131.601,102.0029.602.68
Alicon Castalloy 624.50608.2516.252.67
Central Bank 30.7029.900.802.67
Bosch Ltd. 19,194.8018,697.20497.602.66
Simplex Infrastructu 238.00231.856.152.65
Allahabad Bank 38.7037.701.002.65
IDFC L 8,980.008,750.00230.002.62
Ortin Laborator. 17.6017.150.452.62
SundaramBrakeLining 412.95402.4510.502.60
Maruti Suzuki India 7,369.057,182.00187.052.60
Crompton Greaves Con 206.65201.405.252.60
Premier Polyfilm 27.5526.850.702.60
Reliance NipLifeAML 168.50164.254.252.58
Vidhi Specialty Food 77.8075.851.952.57
Genus Paper & Boards 10.009.750.252.56
India Power Corp 14.0013.650.352.56
Nahar Capital & Fina 102.3099.752.552.55
IDFC L 8,100.007,900.00200.002.53
Torrent Pharmac 1,651.351,610.8040.552.51
IDFC L 8,670.008,458.00212.002.50
California Softw 38.8537.900.952.50
NTPC 1,198.001,168.9929.012.48
Kopran Ltd 39.5038.550.952.46
Compuage Infocom Ltd 25.0024.400.602.45
L&T Finance Holdings 133.85130.653.202.44
Kalyani Steel 243.45237.655.802.44
IDFC L 8,400.018,200.00200.012.43
Parsvnath Developers 8.458.250.202.42
Tin Plate Co. 165.25161.403.852.38
Malu Paper Mills 45.1044.051.052.38
Hind. Oil Explor 131.75128.703.052.36
D B Realty Ltd. 21.6521.150.502.36
KRBL Ltd. 338.80331.057.752.34
SoftTech Engineers 44.0043.001.002.32
Excel Realty N Infra 4.404.300.102.32
Abbott India Ltd. 7,601.407,429.60171.802.31
Pilani Investmen 2,228.202,177.9050.302.30
Ratnamani Metals 868.35848.9019.452.29
Indiabulls Housing F 972.00950.3821.622.27
BF Investment Ltd. 262.25256.505.752.24
Music Broadcast 330.50323.257.252.24
IFCI Ltd. 13.7513.450.302.23
SPIC 27.5526.950.602.22
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,069.701,046.4523.252.22
Artemis Global Life 76.0574.401.652.21
UFO Moviez India Ltd 301.25294.756.502.20
Godrej Industries Lt 501.15490.4510.702.18
Everest Industries L 478.05467.9510.102.15
SITI Networks 9.509.300.202.15
Ajmera Realty & Infr 163.75160.303.452.15
IFCI Ltd. 1,036.751,015.0121.742.14
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 2,676.502,620.4556.052.13
Ashima Ltd. 14.3514.050.302.13
Tata Communications 524.90513.9510.952.13
Bhagyanagar India Lt 31.1530.500.652.13
Visa Steel 9.609.400.202.12
Reliance Ind.Inf 351.05343.757.302.12
Ahlada Engineers 144.00141.003.002.12
Sadbhav Infrastructu 104.45102.302.152.10
IDBI Bank Ltd. 60.6059.351.252.10
Sanco Industries 14.8014.500.302.06
Shemaroo Entertainme 465.70456.559.152.00
Agro Tech Foods Ltd. 516.80506.6510.152.00
Finolex Industri 509.10499.209.901.98
REC 1,172.801,150.0022.801.98
MRO-TEK Realty 43.9043.050.851.97
Federal-Mogul Goetze 420.00411.908.101.96
Esab India 900.95883.6517.301.95
Mukand Ltd. 57.2556.151.101.95
Xpro India Ltd. 39.1538.400.751.95
The Grob Tea Company 616.55604.8011.751.94
S P Apparels Ltd. 270.75265.605.151.93
AVT Natural Prod 29.0528.500.551.92
Heritage Foods 529.85519.909.951.91
Nagreeka Exports 24.5024.050.451.87
Dalmia Bharat 2,123.052,083.9539.101.87
PTL Enterprises 43.7542.950.801.86
Piramal Enterprises 2,288.952,247.3541.601.85
RSWM Ltd. 210.65206.853.801.83
Entertainment Networ 622.75611.6011.151.82
JBM Auto 298.30292.955.351.82
Maha. Seamless 477.15468.708.451.80
Sanofi India 6,099.405,992.80106.601.77
Thangamayil Jeweller 358.30352.106.201.76
Emkay Taps & Cutting 228.95225.003.951.75
Britannia Ind. 5,770.755,671.6099.151.74
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,005.00988.0017.001.72
Tilaknagar Industrie 14.8514.600.251.71
MT Educare Ltd. 55.0054.100.901.66
Vikas Ecotech L 15.2515.000.251.66
IVP 134.90132.702.201.65
Mahanagar Gas 842.10828.3513.751.65
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 61.7060.701.001.64
Uniphos Enterprises 95.9094.351.551.64
Sagar Cements 654.50644.0010.501.63
HG Infra Engineering 225.00221.453.551.60
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 28.8528.400.451.58
Aptech Ltd. 161.70159.202.501.57
E2E Networks 65.0064.001.001.56
ICICI Securities 253.90250.003.901.56
Dewan Housing 980.00965.0015.001.55
Vimal Oil & Food 10.009.850.151.52
McDowell Holdings Lt 30.1029.650.451.51
Bliss GVS Pharma 171.30168.752.551.51
Balaji Amines Li 479.95472.907.051.49
LIC Housing Fi 453.70447.156.551.46
Sutlej Textiles & In 48.8048.100.701.45
JSW Steel 7.006.900.101.44
Wipro Ltd 324.55319.954.601.43
Patspin India 10.6510.500.151.42
Innovative Tyres & T 25.7025.350.351.38
Oriental Hotels 36.8536.350.501.37
Blue Star 576.40568.657.751.36
Zee Media Corp 26.0025.650.351.36
FIEM Industries 608.60600.558.051.34
Kirloskar Industries 1,000.00986.8513.151.33
India Tourism De 307.90303.854.051.33
NTPC 12.9612.790.171.32
Weizmann 42.0041.450.551.32
IDFC L 5,065.005,000.2064.801.29
Motilal Oswal Financ 649.85641.558.301.29
Apcotex Industries L 554.65547.557.101.29
Kaveri Seed Company 516.05509.506.551.28
Gokul Agro Resources 11.8511.700.151.28
Fortis Healthcare 140.50138.751.751.26
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,601.001,581.0020.001.26
Tata Teleservices (M 4.003.950.051.26
Wendt India 3,159.153,120.4038.751.24
Swaraj Engines 1,484.801,466.6518.151.23
Colgate Palm. 1,111.751,098.3013.451.22
Hind Rectifiers 119.20117.801.401.18
Wockhardt Ltd. 528.05521.856.201.18
Manali Petrochem 34.7034.300.401.16
Caplin Point Lab 428.45423.554.901.15
HDFC AMC 1,401.001,385.0016.001.15
India Nippon Ele 461.05455.855.201.14
Premier Explos. 201.45199.202.251.12
HUDCO 1,320.001,305.5014.501.11
Motor & General 45.5045.000.501.11
Globus Spirits Ltd. 157.80156.101.701.08
Lovable Lingerie Ltd 103.85102.751.101.07
HUDCO 1,148.001,136.0012.001.05
VIP Indus. 446.30441.654.651.05
NTPC 1,305.601,292.0013.601.05
Fineotex Chemical Lt 38.8038.400.401.04
Future Supply Chain 651.70645.006.701.03
Dewan Housing 990.00980.0010.001.02
KEC International Lt 280.70277.852.851.02
JTEKT India 112.95111.801.151.02
Power Finance Co 1,064.991,054.2010.791.02
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,000.00990.0010.001.01
Paisalo Digital L 306.00302.953.051.00
SBI 11,186.0211,077.43108.590.98
SREI Infrastructure 969.50960.009.500.98
Swan Energy Ltd. 103.00102.001.000.98
Alpa Laboratories Lt 26.0025.750.250.97
Rane Brake Lining Lt 556.10550.805.300.96
Hatsun Agro Prod 616.90611.005.900.96
Lokesh Machines 47.0046.550.450.96
SREI Infrastructure 949.00940.009.000.95
Kernex Microsystems 21.6521.450.200.93
Talbros Auto. 237.15235.002.150.91
Lexus Granito(India) 27.5027.250.250.91
Bajaj HindusthanSuga 11.1511.050.100.90
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,805.601,790.0015.600.87
EIH Associated 311.45308.852.600.84
Linc Pen & Plast 299.05296.552.500.84
Mishra Dhatu Nig 122.50121.501.000.82
SREI Infrastructure 981.00973.008.000.82
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 700.25694.555.700.82
Jamna Auto Inds. 73.7573.150.600.82
Sri Adhikari Bro 6.156.100.050.81
Piramal Enterprises 90,200.0089,500.00700.000.78
MarathonNextgenRea 122.15121.200.950.78
Alphageo (India) 490.65486.903.750.77
Shriram City Uni 1,697.991,684.9013.090.77
Prataap Snacks 1,027.551,019.707.850.76
Dewan Housing 920.00913.007.000.76
T Nadu Newsprint 264.10262.151.950.74
Jocil Ltd. 123.10122.200.900.73
HUDCO 1,167.501,159.008.500.73
Tube Investments 290.65288.552.100.72
Asahi Songwon Colors 246.80245.051.750.71
HUDCO 1,079.101,071.537.570.70
Tourism Finance 129.20128.300.900.70
TCI Express 609.95605.754.200.69
Bang Overseas Ltd. 51.0550.700.350.69
KNR Constructions 189.20187.901.300.69
Natco Pharma 722.25717.404.850.67
Bharat Forge 584.80580.953.850.66
Zee Entertainment En 7.807.750.050.64
Patel Integrated Log 39.6539.400.250.63
Jagran Prakashan 111.45110.750.700.63
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 993.95988.155.800.58
The United Nilgiri 355.00353.002.000.56
Celestial Biolabs Lt 9.059.000.050.55
Gokul Refoils & Solv 9.309.250.050.54
Punj Lloyd 9.309.250.050.54
ONGC 161.00160.150.850.53
SREI Infrastructure 965.00960.005.000.52
HUDCO 1,101.361,095.675.690.51
Shree Cement 15,293.5015,217.3576.150.50
Nesco Ltd. 463.25460.952.300.49
Power Finance Co 1,111.501,106.095.410.48
Alankit 20.9020.800.100.48
Walchandnagar 105.20104.700.500.47
SBI 10,950.5010,900.0050.500.46
DCM Ltd. 76.4576.100.350.45
Jain Irrigation 44.6544.450.200.44
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,190.801,185.505.300.44
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,647.201,640.007.200.43
GAIL (India) Ltd. 352.55351.051.500.42
Sandhar Technologies 326.80325.451.350.41
South West Pinnacle 49.4049.200.200.40
Kewal Kiran Clothing 1,325.001,320.005.000.37
eClerx Services 1,062.601,058.604.000.37
Commercial Engineers 13.9013.850.050.36
Zota Healthcare 261.10260.150.950.36
HUDCO 1,160.261,156.004.260.36
Elgi Rubber Co. 28.3028.200.100.35
BF Utilities Ltd. 219.75219.000.750.34
Career Point 75.9575.700.250.33
DCM Shriram 417.70416.301.400.33
Greenply Industr 138.45138.000.450.32
Coral India Finance 16.0015.950.050.31
Standard Indust 16.6516.600.050.30
Summit Securities 573.60571.851.750.30
Zodiac Clothing 141.50141.100.400.28
Kirloskar Oil Engine 218.80218.250.550.25
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 409.80408.751.050.25
Emmbi Industries 128.80128.500.300.23
Pudumjee Paper Produ 22.3522.300.050.22
Aksh Optifibre 27.0527.000.050.18
Infibeam Avenues 53.3053.200.100.18
Foseco India Lim 1,335.751,333.252.500.18
Steel Strips Wheels 1,077.501,075.551.950.18
Religare Enterprises 34.7534.700.050.14
Astec Lifesciences L 531.15530.450.700.13
Indraprastha Med 40.6040.550.050.12
Kalyani Investment 2,009.102,006.702.400.11
Sarda Energy & Miner 299.25298.900.350.11
Alembic Ltd. 42.2542.200.050.11
SREI Infrastructure 951.00950.001.000.10
Tokyo Plast Inte 45.9545.900.050.10
Reliance Home Fin 951.00950.001.000.10
JK Lakshmi Cement L 267.90267.650.250.09
Nalwa Sons Investmen 1,159.001,158.001.000.08
Rane Engine Valve Lt 455.20454.900.300.06
Mahindra Lifespace D 409.50409.250.250.06
Plastiblends Ind 215.00214.900.100.04
CMI L 145.20145.150.050.03
Godrej Agrovet L 522.15522.000.150.02
Central Depository 240.85240.800.050.02
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion