BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Oct 16, 2019   ABB India  1519.1 [ 1.49% ]|ACC  1521.4 [ 1.50% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  202.6 [ 2.92% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1765.7[ -2.04% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  693.5 [ 0.51% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3020.85 [ 0.38% ]|Bank of Baroda  87.3[ -0.80% ]|Bharti Airtel  385.2 [ 0.43% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  41.85[ -2.11% ]|Bharat Petroleum  511.95 [ 4.43% ]|Britannia Ind.  3177.5[ -0.09% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  446.55[ -0.07% ]|Coal India  194.65 [ 1.75% ]|Colgate Palm.  1524.45[ -2.06% ]|Dabur India  455.85 [ 1.29% ]|DLF Ltd.  159.65 [ 2.27% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2700.8 [ 0.66% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  126.8[ -0.94% ]|Grasim Inds.  730.6 [ 3.79% ]|HCL Technologies  1100.85 [ 1.55% ]|HDFC  2050.05 [ 1.83% ]|HDFC Bank  1221.2[ -0.14% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2603[ -2.73% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2071.8 [ 0.41% ]|Hindalco Indus.  188.2[ -2.23% ]|ICICI Bank  435.3 [ 0.83% ]|IDFC L  31.35 [ 0.48% ]|Indian Hotels Co  149.3 [ 0.23% ]|IndusInd Bank  1274.45 [ 0.19% ]|Infosys  771.45 [ 0.48% ]|ITC Ltd.  243.7[ -1.54% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  102.3[ -0.82% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1606.05[ -0.54% ]|L&T  1424.8[ -0.58% ]|Lupin Ltd.  732.3 [ 1.55% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  584.1[ -0.09% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6976.85[ -0.16% ]|MTNL  5.2[ -3.17% ]|Nestle India  14348.6 [ 1.90% ]|NIIT Ltd.  87.25 [ 2.71% ]|NMDC Ltd.  102.8 [ 1.48% ]|NTPC  117.5[ -1.63% ]|ONGC  141.6 [ 2.05% ]|Punj. NationlBak  57.3[ -1.04% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.7[ -1.32% ]|Reliance Inds.  1372.7 [ 0.69% ]|SBI  255.9[ -0.97% ]|Vedanta  149.7[ -2.44% ]|Shipping Corpn.  43.2[ -3.25% ]|Sun Pharma.  399.5 [ 0.73% ]|Tata Chemicals  594.15 [ 0.99% ]|Tata Global Beverage  275.6[ -0.79% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  125.8[ -0.91% ]|Tata Steel  347.45[ -0.47% ]|Tata Power Co.  58.05[ -2.76% ]|Tata Consultancy  2045.85 [ 0.41% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  727.35 [ 1.01% ]|UltraTech Cement  4284.3 [ 1.86% ]|United Spirits  626.15 [ 1.29% ]|Wipro Ltd  248.85 [ 2.11% ]|Zee Entertainment En  259.75 [ 3.57% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
15/10/201916/09/2019(  )(%)
Gangotri Textile 1.000.300.70233.33
Quintegra Solutions 0.750.250.50200.00
Technofab Engineerin 34.4513.9520.50146.95
Grand Foundry 6.052.803.25116.07
Reliance Naval 2.201.151.0591.30
Zenith Birla (India) 0.650.350.3085.71
Cinevista L 14.407.906.5082.27
IL&FS Transportation 2.851.801.0558.33
JBM Auto 227.40155.7571.6546.00
Adani Green Energy 79.9555.5524.4043.92
Spacenet Enterprises 1.150.800.3543.75
Mahickra Chemicals 80.6556.2524.4043.37
W S Industries 0.850.600.2541.66
Bandhan Bank 623.70449.90173.8038.63
Themis Medicare Ltd. 266.35197.9568.4034.55
Religare Enterprises 44.2033.1511.0533.33
Wendt India 3,116.802,346.20770.6032.84
Parabolic Drugs Ltd. 1.050.800.2531.25
Adhunik Industries 116.5089.1527.3530.67
Berger Paints I 478.25366.25112.0030.58
Bharat Petroleum 490.30380.00110.3029.02
CKP Leisure 6.455.001.4529.00
5Paisa Capital 181.05140.3540.7028.99
Siemens Ltd. 1,592.001,242.50349.5028.12
Vikas Multicorp 3.702.900.8027.58
Spandana Sphoorty Fi 1,088.55853.70234.8527.50
GRUH Finance Li 317.70249.9567.7527.10
Whirlpool of Ind 2,095.501,650.00445.5027.00
Bharatiya Global Inf 1.651.300.3526.92
RM Drip and Sprinkle 18.6514.703.9526.87
IndiaMART InterMESH 2,092.951,650.20442.7526.83
Agro Phos India 110.2086.9523.2526.73
Inventure Growth & S 13.9511.052.9026.24
Snowman Logistics Lt 37.3029.757.5525.37
Dolat Investment 61.6049.1512.4525.33
Hind. NationalGl 32.2525.956.3024.27
Affle (India) 1,167.15940.30226.8524.12
Hatsun Agro Prod 499.00402.0596.9524.11
Fine Organic Indus 1,882.901,536.70346.2022.52
Manaksia Coated Meta 4.453.650.8021.91
Garden Reach Ship 171.45140.9030.5521.68
Hind. Petrol 311.05255.6555.4021.67
Tasty Bite 10,106.708,341.601,765.1021.16
Shipping Corpn. 44.6537.157.5020.18
Metkore Alloys & Ind 0.300.250.0520.00
Jay Bharat Marut 206.65172.4534.2019.83
Dixon Technologies 3,052.852,550.15502.7019.71
Narmada Agrobase 24.9520.904.0519.37
Sanginita Chemicals 119.3099.9519.3519.35
Info Edge (India) 2,314.251,941.45372.8019.20
Asian Paints Ltd. 1,803.101,521.30281.8018.52
Setubandhan Infra 1.601.350.2518.51
Colgate Palm. 1,557.601,314.95242.6518.45
NMDC Ltd. 101.4086.0015.4017.90
Hind Rectifiers 164.25139.6524.6017.61
Escorts Ltd. 630.15535.9594.2017.57
ICICI Securities 274.75233.7041.0517.56
HUDCO 1,319.901,125.00194.9017.32
General Ins. Corp. 217.20185.2032.0017.27
Britannia Ind. 3,181.102,715.05466.0517.16
Vodafone Idea L 6.155.250.9017.14
CMM Infraprojects 4.453.800.6517.10
Sintercom India 70.2560.0010.2517.08
Sasken Technologies 596.85510.3086.5516.96
Esab India 1,253.051,071.70181.3516.92
Gayatri Highways 0.350.300.0516.66
Neogen Chemicals 382.10327.8554.2516.54
Greenlam Industries 871.70751.75119.9515.95
GFL L 75.4565.1510.3015.80
KEI Industries 543.05469.4073.6515.69
Petron Engineeri 7.756.701.0515.67
Honda Siel Power 1,176.501,019.05157.4515.45
BLB Ltd. 3.753.250.5015.38
Pokarna Ltd. 153.40133.1520.2515.20
Avenue Supermarts 1,838.701,596.25242.4515.18
VST Tillers Tr 1,254.201,089.15165.0515.15
TCI Express 718.80625.8093.0014.86
PVR Ltd. 1,818.751,586.15232.6014.66
Eicher Motors 19,199.1016,764.302,434.8014.52
Pearl Global Industr 161.25140.8520.4014.48
Kaushalya Infrastruc 0.400.350.0514.28
The Anup Engineering 460.70403.5557.1514.16
Pulz Electronics 22.7019.902.8014.07
Indian Oil Corp 146.45128.5517.9013.92
Sumit Woods 20.5018.002.5013.88
Hindustan Unilever L 2,064.401,816.30248.1013.65
Action Construction 78.0068.659.3513.61
Akzo Nobel India Ltd 1,935.351,704.60230.7513.53
Bajaj Finance L 3,879.453,418.85460.6013.47
Raj Television Netwo 46.3540.855.5013.46
Westlife Development 320.35282.5037.8513.39
CKP Products 30.9527.303.6513.36
Capri Global Capital 203.45179.5523.9013.31
BF Investment Ltd. 325.75287.8537.9013.16
TeamLease Service 3,135.952,777.90358.0512.88
Mahamaya Steel Indus 142.20126.0516.1512.81
Mahanagar Gas 949.10841.40107.7012.80
Biocon 260.30230.8529.4512.75
Nilkamal Ltd. 1,173.451,041.20132.2512.70
Reliance Inds. 1,364.151,210.75153.4012.66
Mangalam Cement 294.30261.6032.7012.50
Finolex Industri 591.55525.9565.6012.47
Trent Ltd. 504.95449.0055.9512.46
Indian Hotels Co 149.05132.8516.2012.19
ICICI Lombard Gen. 1,265.901,129.15136.7512.11
Container Corpor 595.00530.9064.1012.07
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 7.907.050.8512.05
Goldiam Internat 134.30119.9014.4012.01
Magadh Sugar & Energ 107.1095.6511.4511.97
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 8,755.807,820.40935.4011.96
GTPL Hathway 77.7569.458.3011.95
Sanghvi Forging & En 31.2527.953.3011.80
Tribhovandas Bhimji 47.8542.805.0511.79
InfoBeans Tech 68.7561.557.2011.69
Adani Ports & Speci 413.75370.6043.1511.64
Ashapura Min. Lt 29.8526.753.1011.58
3M India Ltd. 20,267.6518,165.902,101.7511.56
Amber Enterprises 928.20832.1596.0511.54
Bharti Airtel 383.65344.0039.6511.52
SKF India 2,120.001,901.50218.5011.49
Shalimar Paints 91.9582.509.4511.45
Salasar Exteriors 40.9536.754.2011.42
Dhampur Sugar 214.60192.6022.0011.42
Great Eastern 289.70260.0029.7011.42
Taj GVK Hotels & Res 165.85148.8517.0011.42
KEC International Lt 276.40248.2528.1511.33
ABB India 1,496.701,344.65152.0511.30
Orissa Minerals Deve 846.20760.7585.4511.23
Ankit Metal & Power 0.500.450.0511.11
Rites Ltd. 263.25236.9526.3011.09
Abbott India Ltd. 10,917.909,828.651,089.2511.08
VST Industries 3,917.003,526.80390.2011.06
J Kumar Infraproject 147.15132.5014.6511.05
Prataap Snacks 875.20788.1587.0511.04
VIP Indus. 463.40417.3046.1011.04
S P Apparels Ltd. 205.90185.4520.4511.02
Polycab India 704.80635.7069.1010.86
Titan Company 1,272.101,148.55123.5510.75
Ashok Leyland 69.1062.456.6510.64
Tilaknagar Industrie 14.0512.701.3510.62
Kernex Microsystems 27.1024.502.6010.61
Bharat Rasayan 6,026.855,451.10575.7510.56
Amrutanjan Health Ca 355.40321.5533.8510.52
Sun TV Network Ltd. 490.10443.8046.3010.43
Bajaj Finserv Ltd. 8,035.857,280.25755.6010.37
Kansai Nerolac Paint 518.55470.1548.4010.29
Manappuram Finance 137.65124.8012.8510.29
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 368.55334.2534.3010.26
HDFC Life Insurance 592.75537.6555.1010.24
Paisalo Digital L 424.60385.4539.1510.15
Johnson Controls-Hit 1,921.001,745.20175.8010.07
D P Abhushan 44.0040.004.0010.00
ICICI Pru Life 455.00414.5040.509.77
Nestle India 14,086.8012,840.951,245.859.70
Nesco Ltd. 589.90537.7552.159.69
Thermax 1,116.351,018.5597.809.60
Repro India Ltd. 559.90510.8549.059.60
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1,615.601,474.95140.659.53
Jalan Transolutions 3.453.150.309.52
Aavas Financiers 1,673.951,529.65144.309.43
Bata India 1,717.101,570.05147.059.36
Maha. Scooters 4,505.204,120.85384.359.32
Rossell India 60.3555.255.109.23
KSB Ltd 650.40595.4055.009.23
Wonderla Holidays Lt 289.55265.1024.459.22
Brand Concepts L 34.9532.002.959.21
Fortis Healthcare 136.05124.6011.459.18
Elgi Equipments 275.75252.6023.159.16
Deepak Nitrite 299.70274.6025.109.14
Arman Financial Serv 545.80500.0545.759.14
P&G Hygiene&Health 11,329.4010,382.70946.709.11
Country Condo's 1.801.650.159.09
Jakharia Fabric 207.00189.7517.259.09
Essel Propack Ltd. 115.65106.109.559.00
Page Industries Ltd. 21,093.5019,352.351,741.158.99
HDFC Bank 1,223.051,122.08100.988.99
The United Nilgiri 273.00250.5022.508.98
Maruti Suzuki India 6,985.756,412.75573.008.93
Muthoot Finance 652.85599.7053.158.86
BF Utilities Ltd. 200.25183.9516.308.86
Hind. Food 537.95494.2043.758.85
Aaron Industries 49.5045.504.008.79
Mahi. & Mahi 583.40536.9546.458.65
Gati Ltd. 57.8053.204.608.64
Opal Luxury Time Pro 99.8592.007.858.53
Asian Hotels (East) 182.05167.8514.208.45
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,600.003,320.90279.108.40
Orient Refractories 209.90193.6516.258.39
Prime Securities 40.1537.053.108.36
Thangamayil Jeweller 341.95315.6526.308.33
GKW L 760.50702.0558.458.32
Suprajit Enginee 183.75169.7514.008.24
Mas Financial Servic 696.55643.8552.708.18
Inox Leisure 333.60308.5025.108.13
India Motor Part 1,027.00950.1076.908.09
Oracle Financial Ser 3,143.352,908.45234.908.07
Godrej Consumer Prod 689.75638.2551.508.06
PPAP Automotive 200.65185.8514.807.96
HG Infra Engineering 203.00188.0514.957.95
KDDL Ltd. 372.10344.9027.207.88
Tata Global Beverage 277.75257.5020.257.86
Blue Star 790.05732.8057.257.81
MOIL Ltd. 132.00122.459.557.79
Adani Gas 151.55140.8010.757.63
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,463.701,361.10102.607.53
Ircon Internatio 365.45340.4025.057.35
Triveni Turbine 104.3097.157.157.35
APL Apollo Tubes 1,391.901,296.8595.057.32
Jocil Ltd. 88.0082.006.007.31
Sundaram Finance 1,630.001,519.30110.707.28
Sagardeep Alloys 54.9051.253.657.12
REC 1,109.001,035.2073.807.12
City Union Bank 213.95199.8014.157.08
Supreme Inds. 1,215.401,135.1080.307.07
Nagreeka Exports 16.8015.701.107.00
Cholamandalam Financ 465.95435.5030.456.99
India Tourism De 296.80277.6519.156.89
Mahindra Lifespace D 437.25409.2028.056.85
MCX 1,015.65951.9563.706.69
Minda Industries 360.25337.7022.556.67
India Grid Trust 93.9388.105.836.61
L&T 1,432.251,343.6088.656.59
Linde India 515.40483.5531.856.58
Kajaria Ceramics 560.25525.6534.606.58
KNR Constructions 234.50220.1014.406.54
Voltas Ltd. 676.00634.4541.556.54
NRB Industrial Beari 7.406.950.456.47
EIH Ltd. 170.55160.2010.356.46
PSP Projects 543.65510.6533.006.46
Timken India Ltd 770.35724.0046.356.40
MindTree Ltd. 725.35681.8043.556.38
Seamec Ltd. 361.35339.9521.406.29
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd 1,373.801,292.6581.156.27
AIA Engineering 1,714.551,614.00100.556.22
Adani Enterprises Lt 155.00145.959.056.20
Honeywell Automation 28,793.8027,113.151,680.656.19
Lexus Granito(India) 12.8512.100.756.19
Vesuvius India 990.00932.3057.706.18
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 4.304.050.256.17
Embassy Office Parks 424.83400.2524.586.14
ONGC 138.65130.707.956.08
Castrol India 133.80126.157.656.06
Cantabil Retail Indi 222.75210.0512.706.04
MRF Ltd 63,027.5059,461.503,566.005.99
Kennametal India 1,060.151,000.8559.305.92
TVS Motor Co. Ltd. 410.10387.2022.905.91
Aditya Birla Fashion 200.00188.8511.155.90
Alkyl Amines Che 838.15791.4046.755.90
PAE 2.702.550.155.88
NRB Bearings Lim 105.2099.405.805.83
Crisil 1,330.001,257.5072.505.76
Crompton Greaves Con 253.15239.7513.405.58
Global Education 105.3099.855.455.45
Century Plyboards 157.50149.408.105.42
Huhtamaki PPL 236.45224.3512.105.39
Thyrocare Tech. 501.15475.5525.605.38
Ingersoll Rand 629.70597.6032.105.37
UltraTech Cement 4,206.503,992.85213.655.35
Motilal Oswal Financ 627.50596.1531.355.25
Mahindra Logistics L 364.55346.4018.155.23
SBI Life Insurance 838.05796.4541.605.22
BEML Ltd. 878.25835.3042.955.14
Nippon LifeAM Ltd. 261.65248.8512.805.14
Cubex Tubings Lt 10.309.800.505.10
Gufic BioSciences Lt 72.2568.753.505.09
Euro India Fresh 95.4590.904.555.00
Prabhat Dairy 79.9076.153.754.92
GE T&D India 173.85165.708.154.91
D P Wires 64.0061.003.004.91
InterGlobe Aviation 1,752.051,671.5080.554.81
AtlasCycles(Haryana) 55.5553.002.554.81
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 3,011.952,874.45137.504.78
DB Corp 146.80140.106.704.78
ICICI Bank 431.85412.1519.704.77
Megasoft Ltd. 6.756.450.304.65
Alembic Pharmaceutic 528.30505.1023.204.59
South West Pinnacle 14.9014.250.654.56
PI Industries 1,316.951,260.0056.954.51
Astral Poly Technik 1,169.551,119.0550.504.51
Future Market Net 35.1033.601.504.46
V2 Retail 135.70129.905.804.46
Rashtriya Chemicals 48.8546.802.054.38
Amara Raja Batt. 679.05650.5528.504.38
Tata Metaliks 584.50560.0524.454.36
IFCI Ltd. 1,555.001,490.0065.004.36
Gandhi Special 310.40297.4512.954.35
Asahi Songwon Colors 138.05132.305.754.34
Poddar Housing 370.00355.0015.004.22
Bharat Forge 428.40411.1017.304.20
Endurance Technologi 1,007.50967.0040.504.18
Mazda Ltd. 360.55346.4014.154.08
Tirupati Forge 27.1526.091.064.04
Garware Tech. Fibres 1,143.951,101.1042.853.89
Banka Bioloo 90.5087.153.353.84
SE Power 2.702.600.103.84
Atul Ltd. 3,973.853,827.20146.653.83
Exide Inds. 187.45180.556.903.82
20 Microns Ltd. 38.0536.651.403.81
Avanti Feeds Lim 379.95366.1513.803.76
Orient Electric 158.30152.555.753.76
Britannia Ind. 32.0030.851.153.72
Safari Indus. 579.25558.5020.753.71
Tube Investments 364.30351.2513.053.71
Jubilant Foodworks L 1,317.601,271.3546.253.63
CreditAccess Grameen 618.80597.1521.653.62
Omfurn India Ltd. 5.805.600.203.57
TV Vision 1.451.400.053.57
Godrej Properties Lt 987.20953.2533.953.56
Sudarshan Chem. 362.50350.1012.403.54
Lumax Inds. 1,293.851,249.8044.053.52
Tide Water Oil 4,621.554,464.60156.953.51
GlaxoSmithKline Phar 1,433.151,385.2547.903.45
ITC Ltd. 247.60239.408.203.42
Aarti Drugs Ltd 457.50442.5514.953.37
UPL 583.10564.1019.003.36
AB Infrabuild 18.5517.950.603.34
Hind Syntex 3.103.000.103.33
Apollo Hospitals 1,483.751,435.8547.903.33
Kabra Extrusion 67.2065.052.153.30
Oil India Ltd. 158.40153.355.053.29
Balrampur Chini 155.10150.154.953.29
GMR Infrastructure L 17.3016.750.553.28
Vedanta 153.50148.654.853.26
Twentyfirst Cent 12.7012.300.403.25
Metropolis Healthcar 1,279.751,239.5040.253.24
Adani Transmission L 239.15231.807.353.17
Consolidated Finvest 36.1035.001.103.14
Mittal Life Style 82.5080.002.503.12
Gulf Oil Lubricants 876.75850.2026.553.12
NIIT Technologies 1,424.701,382.0042.703.08
Kesar Enterprise 31.9030.950.953.06
Bannari Amman Spinni 138.95134.854.103.04
WelspunInvestments 151.50147.054.453.02
NTPC 1,206.001,171.0035.002.98
Techno Electric&Eng 271.40263.557.852.97
Vertoz Advertising 173.00168.005.002.97
Alkem Laboratories 1,915.101,859.8055.302.97
M&M Fin.Services 1,292.001,255.0037.002.94
Divi's Lab 1,693.101,644.8048.302.93
Cholamandalam Invest 279.85271.957.902.90
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,035.001,006.0029.002.88
PTL Enterprises 35.7034.701.002.88
Pioneer Distille 127.20123.653.552.87
Axis Bank Ltd. 690.05670.9019.152.85
Max India 64.2062.451.752.80
TCI Ltd. 278.70271.157.552.78
Jain Studios Ltd 1.851.800.052.77
Gillette India Ltd. 7,283.207,088.50194.702.74
Blue Dart Expres 10.5110.230.282.73
Jindal Saw 83.1581.002.152.65
Syngene Internationa 325.55317.158.402.64
Astra Microwave 78.0076.002.002.63
Hatsun Agro Prod 623.45608.2015.252.50
JK Cement 1,061.051,035.3525.702.48
IDBI Bank Ltd. 28.9528.250.702.47
Wheels India Ltd. 615.35600.9514.402.39
Automotive Axles 888.30867.6020.702.38
TTK Prestige L 5,925.455,789.10136.352.35
V-Guard Ind.Ltd. 229.50224.455.052.24
Smartlink Holdings 80.7078.951.752.21
TCNS Clothing 697.60682.5515.052.20
Godrej Agrovet L 482.85472.5010.352.19
Ind-Swift L 4.904.800.102.08
Saregama India Ltd. 340.70333.956.752.02
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 100.7598.752.002.02
Shilpa Medicare L 269.85264.555.302.00
Relaxo Footwears 496.65486.909.752.00
Prime Focus 51.0550.051.001.99
Bharti Infratel Ltd. 256.95251.955.001.98
Emkay Global Financi 64.9563.701.251.96
Solar Industries Ind 1,094.801,073.8520.951.95
KPR Mill Ltd. 559.35548.7010.651.94
HUDCO 1,108.401,087.2521.151.94
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,760.001,727.0033.001.91
Khaitan (India) 21.5521.150.401.89
Kingfa Science & Tec 626.80615.3511.451.86
Alembic Ltd. 47.1046.250.851.83
HDFC AMC 2,705.002,656.8048.201.81
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,010.00992.0018.001.81
Subros Ltd. 237.00233.004.001.71
Greenply Industr 155.05152.452.601.70
Asahi India Glass 182.55179.503.051.69
Grindwell Norton 589.70579.959.751.68
Bombay Burmah 1,190.151,170.6519.501.66
Cyient Ltd. 455.30447.957.351.64
DIC India 326.40321.305.101.58
Mold-Tek Technologi. 51.5550.750.801.57
Shanthi Gears 93.6092.151.451.57
Satia Industries 71.9070.801.111.56
Shriram Trans.Fi 981.00966.1614.841.53
Bombay Super Hybrid 128.60126.651.951.53
Plastiblends Ind 179.50176.852.651.49
MSTC Ltd. 95.0093.601.401.49
Pidilite Inds. 1,379.251,359.1520.101.47
Quess Corp 470.05463.206.851.47
Indian Energy Exchan 121.90120.151.751.45
Sundaram Fasten. 460.50453.956.551.44
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,070.001,055.0015.001.42
United Spirits 618.40609.808.601.41
IDFC L 9,245.009,116.00129.001.41
HCL Technologies 1,084.501,069.9014.601.36
Sonam Clock 38.0037.500.501.33
Coromandel Internati 406.95401.705.251.30
Ind. Inv Trust 62.5561.750.801.29
NTPC 13.4013.230.171.28
Shrenik L 45.7545.200.551.21
Transwarranty Financ 4.154.100.051.21
REC 1,255.001,240.0015.001.20
Ceat Ltd. 935.95925.2510.701.15
Sterling Tools L 159.05157.251.801.14
SREI Infrastructure 1,010.10999.0011.101.11
Aptech Ltd. 152.25150.601.651.09
Bharat Electroni 110.50109.301.201.09
Persistent Systems 588.30582.056.251.07
BayerCropscience 3,326.503,292.3034.201.03
IFCI Ltd. 1,000.00990.0010.001.01
IDFC L 9,615.009,519.0096.001.00
TD Power Systems Ltd 145.50144.101.400.97
Godfrey Phillips Ind 1,015.951,006.159.800.97
United Breweries Ltd 1,286.101,273.7512.350.96
Nitiraj Engineers 76.0075.280.720.95
Geojit Financial 26.7526.500.250.94
Eimco Elecon Ind 290.80288.102.700.93
Vikas WSP 10.8510.750.100.93
Shriram City Uni 1,341.451,329.1512.300.92
IDFC L 5,200.005,155.0045.000.87
M&M Fin.Services 1,036.001,027.009.000.87
IFCI Ltd. 1,035.001,026.009.000.87
Balkrishna Ind. 772.35765.906.450.84
Rail Vikas Nigam 24.2024.000.200.83
3P Land Holdings 6.206.150.050.81
INEOS Styrolution 644.00638.855.150.80
Worth Peripherals 51.5051.100.400.78
IDFC L 5,180.005,140.0040.000.77
REC 1,294.901,285.009.900.77
Triveni Eng.&Ind.Ltd 60.2059.750.450.75
Raymond Ltd 577.85573.554.300.74
Rallis India 170.00168.801.200.71
SBI 11,443.4611,363.4879.980.70
G M Breweries Ltd. 371.50368.902.600.70
IDFC L 8,939.908,879.0060.900.68
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,022.001,015.007.000.68
Sandesh 577.60573.703.900.67
HUDCO 1,394.991,385.629.370.67
HUDCO 1,108.341,101.007.340.66
AstraZeneca Pharma I 2,134.252,121.0013.250.62
Mold-Tek Packaging 300.45298.701.750.58
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,041.001,035.006.000.57
Symphony 1,275.701,268.557.150.56
TPL Plastech Ltd. 117.00116.350.650.55
Foseco India Lim 1,308.801,301.856.950.53
Marico Ltd. 382.95380.902.050.53
Varun Beverages Ltd. 630.65627.403.250.51
IDFC L 9,300.009,255.0045.000.48
IFCI Ltd. 1,035.001,030.005.000.48
Dynemic Products 121.90121.350.550.45
La Opala RG Ltd. 175.50174.700.800.45
Jump Networks 55.6555.400.250.45
Natco Pharma 565.55563.102.450.43
Shriram Trans.Fi 1,005.231,001.004.230.42
Eris Lifesciences 424.80423.051.750.41
Bigbloc Construction 26.4026.300.100.38
Max Financial Servic 408.85407.651.200.29
Krebs Biochemicals & 85.0084.750.250.29
Torrent Power Ltd. 280.35279.600.750.26
OM Metals Infraproje 19.9519.900.050.25
Oriental Aromatics 195.65195.150.500.25
Websol Energy System 20.2520.200.050.24
Sanofi India 5,893.105,884.808.300.14
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 720.50719.451.050.14
Steel Authority 33.4033.350.050.14
IDFC L 5,100.005,099.001.000.01
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion