BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Mar 31, 2020   ABB India  932.65 [ 5.67% ]|ACC  967.5 [ 3.67% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  155.7 [ 5.10% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1666.7 [ 4.35% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  379.3 [ 2.87% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2024.9 [ 1.51% ]|Bank of Baroda  53.55 [ 2.10% ]|Bharti Airtel  440.6 [ 2.64% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  20.8 [ 2.72% ]|Bharat Petroleum  316.05 [ 15.07% ]|Britannia Ind.  2689.65 [ 8.69% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  423[ -2.11% ]|Coal India  140 [ 5.07% ]|Colgate Palm.  1252.95 [ 2.92% ]|Dabur India  450.25 [ 5.22% ]|DLF Ltd.  137.5 [ 5.16% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  3117.1 [ 4.11% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  76.45 [ 7.83% ]|Grasim Inds.  475.4 [ 5.53% ]|HCL Technologies  436.75 [ 3.94% ]|HDFC  1630.45 [ 4.34% ]|HDFC Bank  862 [ 3.48% ]|Hero MotoCorp  1594.2 [ 2.73% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2298.15 [ 5.08% ]|Hindalco Indus.  95.65 [ 7.77% ]|ICICI Bank  324.5 [ 3.34% ]|IDFC L  14.85[ -3.26% ]|Indian Hotels Co  74.9[ -0.33% ]|IndusInd Bank  351.15[ -14.68% ]|Infosys  640.3 [ 2.09% ]|ITC Ltd.  172 [ 7.84% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  82.2 [ 2.69% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1296.35 [ 0.03% ]|L&T  806.85 [ 0.89% ]|Lupin Ltd.  589.7 [ 5.28% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  285 [ 4.17% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  4287.75[ -1.23% ]|MTNL  6.04 [ 3.60% ]|Nestle India  16302.4 [ 3.94% ]|NIIT Ltd.  82.05 [ 2.95% ]|NMDC Ltd.  80 [ 3.90% ]|NTPC  84.2 [ 2.93% ]|ONGC  68.3 [ 7.64% ]|Punj. NationlBak  32.35[ -1.67% ]|Power Grid Corpo  159 [ 2.12% ]|Reliance Inds.  1112.45 [ 7.76% ]|SBI  196.95 [ 5.35% ]|Vedanta  64.75 [ 5.11% ]|Shipping Corpn.  37.55 [ 7.29% ]|Sun Pharma.  352.2 [ 5.56% ]|Tata Chemicals  223 [ 0.07% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  294.8 [ 4.95% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  71.05 [ 4.26% ]|Tata Steel  269.75 [ 6.14% ]|Tata Power Co.  32.85 [ 1.55% ]|Tata Consultancy  1823.05 [ 2.64% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  564.95 [ 6.90% ]|UltraTech Cement  3254.25 [ 5.27% ]|United Spirits  485.05 [ 3.57% ]|Wipro Ltd  196.6 [ 6.79% ]|Zee Entertainment En  124[ -1.27% ]|

Markets

Historical Returns

It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods . Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page .
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
31/03/202002/03/2020(  )(%)
Bafna Pharmaceutical 13.304.608.70189.13
Ruchi Soya Inds. 172.0565.10106.95164.28
Powerful Technologie 10.154.505.65125.55
Uttam Value Steels 0.100.050.05100.00
Alchemist 1.200.750.4560.00
Guj. Leasing Fin 1.400.900.5055.55
KHFM Hospitality 34.9024.5010.4042.44
Stampede Capital 0.200.150.0533.33
SKM Egg Produc 31.0024.506.5026.53
Geekay Wires 49.7539.5010.2525.94
Metkore Alloys & Ind 0.250.200.0525.00
Godha Cabcon & Insul 19.6016.003.6022.50
BAG Films & Media 1.801.500.3020.00
Vardhman Polytex 3.352.800.5519.64
Unichem Labs 155.85133.3522.5016.87
Impex Ferro Tech Ltd 0.350.300.0516.66
India Cements Lt 105.8591.9013.9515.17
Ind-Swift Laboratori 20.3517.802.5514.32
Weizmann 23.6020.702.9014.00
Eurotex Inds. 8.057.200.8511.80
BASF India Lt 1,125.251,010.60114.6511.34
Reliance Naval 1.501.350.1511.11
Parin Furniture 53.0047.855.1510.76
Paramount Commun 6.656.100.559.01
Mangalam Drugs 30.4527.952.508.94
KCP Sugar & In 13.1012.051.058.71
NRB Industrial Beari 5.405.000.408.00
Transwind Infrastruc 3.403.150.257.93
Dr. Reddy's Labs 3,120.752,905.55215.207.40
Shiva Texyarn Ltd. 85.3579.855.506.88
Cadila Healthcar 267.25250.1517.106.83
Hindustan Unilever L 2,298.502,159.45139.056.43
Indoco Remedies 210.40198.2012.206.15
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu 9,974.259,415.15559.105.93
Spacenet Enterprises 0.900.850.055.88
Modi Rubber 26.7525.401.355.31
Cipla 422.85401.9520.905.19
S&S Power Switgear 13.7513.100.654.96
Gujarat Apollo Indus 120.00114.605.404.71
Bombay Super Hybrid 107.85103.004.854.70
Delta Manufacturing 27.0025.801.204.65
Ebixcash World Money 369.95355.7014.254.00
Rajshree Sugars 14.1013.600.503.67
The New India Assur 112.30108.703.603.31
Oil Country Tub. 3.203.100.103.22
IL&FS Engineering 1.751.700.052.94
FACT 32.4031.500.902.85
HUDCO 1,070.001,045.0524.952.38
Pricol L 36.5035.700.802.24
Bharat Electroni 74.4572.951.502.05
Crown Lifters 42.0041.350.651.57
Ponni Sugars (Erode) 138.20136.102.101.54
Bliss GVS Pharma 100.7599.301.451.46
REC 1,065.471,052.1513.321.26
Panacea Biotec L 109.25107.901.351.25
Nestle India 16,300.6016,109.95190.651.18
NTPC 1,182.991,170.0012.991.11
Power Finance Co 1,080.001,071.108.900.83
IDFC L 9,400.009,330.0070.000.75
Inventure Growth & S 12.1012.050.050.41
Abbott India Ltd. 15,451.1015,393.6057.500.37
NTPC 1,210.001,207.003.000.24
Power Finance Co 1,181.201,180.270.930.07
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion