BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Aug 13, 2020 - 10:41AM   ABB India  918 [ 1.11% ]|ACC  1417.05 [ 0.72% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  222 [ 0.09% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1802.15 [ 0.30% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  453 [ 0.45% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3025.6 [ 0.02% ]|Bank of Baroda  48.3[ -0.62% ]|Bharti Airtel  545[ -0.65% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  36.35 [ 0.83% ]|Bharat Petroleum  423.65 [ 0.44% ]|Britannia Ind.  3850.75 [ 1.07% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  772.45 [ 1.34% ]|Coal India  129.05 [ 0.23% ]|Colgate Palm.  1442.3[ -0.20% ]|Dabur India  504.65 [ 0.20% ]|DLF Ltd.  148.25 [ 1.13% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4573.55 [ 1.24% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  98.5 [ 0.46% ]|Grasim Inds.  626.15[ -0.06% ]|HCL Technologies  722.4 [ 0.78% ]|HDFC  1804.55[ -0.57% ]|HDFC Bank  1064.2 [ 0.04% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2764.1[ -0.35% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2202.1 [ 0.32% ]|Hindalco Indus.  182 [ 3.56% ]|ICICI Bank  370.7 [ 1.06% ]|IDFC L  27.95 [ 6.07% ]|Indian Hotels Co  96.35 [ 10.30% ]|IndusInd Bank  523.5 [ 0.58% ]|Infosys  958.65 [ 0.35% ]|ITC Ltd.  202.2[ -0.96% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  212.95 [ 1.79% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1349.15 [ 1.03% ]|L&T  955.45 [ 0.61% ]|Lupin Ltd.  937.85[ -0.23% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  644.6 [ 1.57% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6690.4[ -0.60% ]|MTNL  9.4[ -0.11% ]|Nestle India  16613.35 [ 0.45% ]|NIIT Ltd.  97.05 [ 0.47% ]|NMDC Ltd.  94.25[ -0.11% ]|NTPC  86.95[ -2.14% ]|ONGC  78.85 [ 0.96% ]|Punj. NationlBak  33.5[ -0.89% ]|Power Grid Corpo  178.55 [ 0.37% ]|Reliance Inds.  2129.25 [ 0.08% ]|SBI  204.5 [ 0.57% ]|Vedanta  124.55 [ 0.97% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.25 [ 0.99% ]|Sun Pharma.  533.55 [ 0.29% ]|Tata Chemicals  297.5 [ 0.57% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  535.1 [ 3.42% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  125[ -0.24% ]|Tata Steel  411.95[ -0.68% ]|Tata Power Co.  55.6 [ 5.00% ]|Tata Consultancy  2275.15 [ 0.82% ]|Tech Mahindra  694.35 [ 0.31% ]|UltraTech Cement  4038 [ 0.96% ]|United Spirits  596.55 [ 2.41% ]|Wipro Ltd  279.1 [ 1.05% ]|Zee Entertainment En  162.85 [ 0.93% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Aug 13, 2020, 10:29AM)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
ABM International L 17.6017.6012.00
Ajooni Biotech Ltd. 25.6025.656.35
Akash Infra-Projects 177.00185.0056.00
Alkyl Amines Che 2,768.952,802.35681.35
Astra Microwave 127.45129.6045.25
Balaji Amines Li 673.20698.00200.00
Balkrishna Ind. 1,384.951,405.00679.00
Biofil Chemicals 28.4028.404.05
BLS International Se 105.80108.0027.00
Camlin Fine Sciences 94.8597.2033.00
Eros International M 27.6530.257.00
Essar Shipping 12.5012.754.55
Galaxy Surfacta. 1,819.501,830.001,027.55
Globus Spirits Ltd. 164.95170.0060.75
Godawari Power & Isp 273.15273.1580.50
Guj. Amb.Exports 191.05194.9084.95
Hindustan Aeronautic 1,179.001,188.80470.00
HCL Technologies 723.30729.00375.25
Hexa Tradex Ltd. 26.6026.604.60
Hindcon Chemicals 19.2019.258.05
Nxtdigital L 591.25594.90180.30
RattanIndia Infra 8.858.851.15
Integra Garments 2.302.300.15
JaiprakashAssociates 4.454.451.05
Jaiprakash Power Ven 3.153.150.35
Jubilant Industries 170.45174.0076.10
Kaushalya Infrastruc 1.601.600.30
Kopran Ltd 69.3572.4015.10
Majesco L 767.00786.35167.95
Mangalam Global Ent 58.4059.0048.85
McLeod Russel 15.9515.951.85
Mittal Life Style 25.65160.7525.65
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 75.5576.4523.05
NDR Auto Components 158.00165.00108.70
Orissa Minerals Deve 2,975.003,140.00521.35
PSL Ltd. 1.351.450.25
Rajnandini Metal 32.8032.8026.05
Rana Sugars 8.508.501.90
Tarmat L 41.9041.9018.55
SBI Cards and Pay 802.40810.00495.00
Somi Conveyor Beltin 19.2521.509.40
Steel ExchangeIndia 30.5031.059.10
International Const 18.5018.504.75
Subex Ltd. 12.0512.702.90
Sumit Woods 9.1524.659.15
Tata Consumer Produc 533.85537.00213.70
Balaxi Ventures 382.55382.5563.90
Tirupati Forge 34.4034.9024.40
Tree House Education 8.158.152.75
Universus Photo Imag 253.20253.2038.00
Vidhi Specialty Food 95.5599.0038.00
Vikas Multicorp 13.8013.800.90
Vikas Ecotech L 9.959.950.95
VST Tillers Tr 1,668.851,686.65588.40
Wanbury 41.6043.9010.75
Zen Technologies Ltd 85.6592.3521.30
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion