BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Nov 15, 2018 - 3:55PM   ABB India  1286.05 [ 0.01% ]|ACC  1511.05 [ 2.41% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  217.1 [ 2.82% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1312.25[ -0.58% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  625.65 [ 2.11% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2670[ -0.44% ]|Bank of Baroda  113 [ 0.31% ]|Bharti Airtel  303.8 [ 0.85% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  66.8 [ 0.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  321.3 [ 1.50% ]|Britannia Ind.  5821 [ 0.72% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  519[ -0.21% ]|Coal India  263.05[ -0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1124.05 [ 1.10% ]|Dabur India  388.9 [ 2.68% ]|DLF Ltd.  169.65 [ 4.14% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2461 [ 0.53% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  348.05[ -1.23% ]|Grasim Inds.  807.6[ -7.91% ]|HCL Technologies  989[ -0.74% ]|HDFC  1852.2 [ 0.75% ]|HDFC Bank  1974.05 [ 0.80% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2917.2 [ 2.20% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1705.6[ -0.73% ]|Hindalco Indus.  233.4 [ 1.59% ]|ICICI Bank  369.6 [ 0.82% ]|IDFC L  38.85 [ 1.30% ]|Indian Hotels Co  131.65 [ 0.69% ]|IndusInd Bank  1513.8 [ 0.03% ]|Infosys  656.35 [ 0.44% ]|ITC Ltd.  274.45[ -0.72% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  181.15 [ 2.93% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1162.65 [ 2.93% ]|L&T  1397.35 [ 0.97% ]|Lupin Ltd.  852.6 [ 1.34% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  765.8[ -0.60% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7482.85 [ 1.50% ]|MTNL  13.54[ -1.74% ]|Nestle India  10447 [ 0.59% ]|NIIT Ltd.  81.8[ -2.15% ]|NMDC Ltd.  107.1[ -0.56% ]|NTPC  153.9[ -2.16% ]|ONGC  158.9[ -1.15% ]|Punj. NationlBak  71.15 [ 0.49% ]|Power Grid Corpo  188.2 [ 1.18% ]|Reliance Inds.  1096.9 [ 0.07% ]|SBI  285.3 [ 0.56% ]|Vedanta  207.55 [ 1.64% ]|Shipping Corpn.  45.2[ -2.06% ]|Sun Pharma.  514.95[ -1.04% ]|Tata Chemicals  691.95[ -1.08% ]|Tata Global Beverage  221.4 [ 1.58% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  179.95 [ 1.78% ]|Tata Steel  588.65[ -0.05% ]|Tata Power Co.  76.6[ -1.67% ]|Tata Consultancy  1865.5[ -0.80% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  713.5 [ 1.91% ]|UltraTech Cement  3895[ -0.60% ]|United Spirits  642[ -0.97% ]|Wipro Ltd  323.95[ -0.23% ]|Zee Entertainment En  442.45 [ 1.89% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Nov 15, 2018, 4:14PM)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,435.701,459.80875.00
Adhunik Industries 42.75104.5038.35
Alchemist 2.9019.302.85
Apollo Hospitals 1,262.101,287.00910.10
GE T&D India 226.35474.40225.10
Asahi India Glass 277.05397.35276.05
Asahi Songwon Colors 228.00425.20224.10
Ashapura Intimates F 50.35547.4050.35
Assam Company 1.707.801.60
Atul Ltd. 3,528.903,540.002,401.05
BASF India Lt 1,557.252,429.901,544.00
Bharat Road Network 83.40209.7082.00
Birla Cable 197.95208.7049.95
Blue Coast Hotels L 53.20142.8053.20
Deepak Fertilisers 182.10437.05180.75
Electrosteel Steels 26.0026.001.05
Empee Distilleries L 9.4071.809.40
Ganesha Ecosphere 266.85479.00262.05
Hinduja Ventures 408.75919.00406.05
Hotel Leela Ven. 11.8525.1511.70
RattanIndia Infra 2.8511.102.85
ICICI Bank 370.00374.90256.50
Indo Thai Securities 36.50127.8036.05
IOL Chemicals and Ph 176.50176.6563.90
Krishana Phoschem 46.0051.6028.00
McLeod Russel 127.10248.70125.85
Mittal Life Style 33.3533.5017.35
MothersonSumiSystems 143.50263.87140.80
Navkar Corporation L 63.05218.3058.15
Newgen Software Tech 307.20326.80201.00
Nitesh Estates 5.3523.704.65
Pil Italica Lifestyl 5.9519.705.45
Rallis India 162.40290.00161.90
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 77.30290.0077.30
Sagardeep Alloys 51.8051.8022.05
Shankara Building Pr 893.402,364.80886.00
Sintex Plastics Tech 24.6595.4024.55
Soma Textiles 5.7525.155.30
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 302.90977.60294.00
Sun Pharma Advanced 270.80532.00267.00
Supreme Petroche 203.30422.00202.25
TPL Plastech Ltd. 170.80781.00165.05
Tara Jewels Ltd. 3.5024.603.30
TI Financial Holding 477.75749.00456.60
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion