BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jul 18, 2019   ABB India  1455.25[ -2.21% ]|ACC  1567.2[ -1.68% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  216.9[ -1.12% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1383.7[ -0.80% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  740.85[ -1.57% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2632.85[ -2.36% ]|Bank of Baroda  121.4[ -4.60% ]|Bharti Airtel  342.3[ -1.04% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  63.95[ -0.23% ]|Bharat Petroleum  348.8[ -1.12% ]|Britannia Ind.  2818.15 [ 0.75% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  547.05[ -1.86% ]|Coal India  220.45[ -4.17% ]|Colgate Palm.  1202.95 [ 3.02% ]|Dabur India  429[ -0.44% ]|DLF Ltd.  183.2[ -3.93% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2655.5[ -0.42% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  141.95[ -1.01% ]|Grasim Inds.  908[ -2.00% ]|HCL Technologies  1018.3[ -2.15% ]|HDFC  2343.85 [ 2.52% ]|HDFC Bank  2403.9 [ 0.26% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2479.7[ -1.68% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1739.75[ -1.20% ]|Hindalco Indus.  200.65[ -1.38% ]|ICICI Bank  418.7[ -1.41% ]|IDFC L  35.9[ -0.14% ]|Indian Hotels Co  147.8 [ 0.82% ]|IndusInd Bank  1471.55[ -1.94% ]|Infosys  793.15[ -0.14% ]|ITC Ltd.  272.95 [ 0.05% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  142.6[ -1.14% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1537.6 [ 0.31% ]|L&T  1433.6[ -1.49% ]|Lupin Ltd.  757.25[ -1.92% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  597.4[ -3.32% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  5883.8[ -3.13% ]|MTNL  7.25[ -3.20% ]|Nestle India  11582.75[ -1.00% ]|NIIT Ltd.  99.35[ -0.60% ]|NMDC Ltd.  114.5 [ 0.44% ]|NTPC  127.05[ -1.78% ]|ONGC  143.5[ -4.24% ]|Punj. NationlBak  73.2[ -2.85% ]|Power Grid Corpo  205.35[ -1.04% ]|Reliance Inds.  1261.8[ -1.54% ]|SBI  363.65[ -2.28% ]|Vedanta  163.1[ -3.29% ]|Shipping Corpn.  30.3[ -1.46% ]|Sun Pharma.  426.15[ -0.88% ]|Tata Chemicals  602.3[ -1.33% ]|Tata Global Beverage  254.95[ -0.80% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  160.8[ -4.20% ]|Tata Steel  466.55[ -1.92% ]|Tata Power Co.  66.35[ -3.84% ]|Tata Consultancy  2065.6[ -2.43% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  687.1[ -0.59% ]|UltraTech Cement  4603.6[ -0.11% ]|United Spirits  601.55 [ 0.83% ]|Wipro Ltd  269.15 [ 3.64% ]|Zee Entertainment En  359.75 [ 1.75% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Jul 18, 2019)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
Twentyfirst Cent 16.5542.4516.55
3i Infotech 2.604.752.55
Aarvee Denims an 17.3537.9016.50
AB Infrabuild 24.8529.5024.85
Adhunik Metaliks 1.154.301.15
Ahlada Engineers 65.00153.0065.00
Almondz Global Secur 15.4542.0015.05
Alphageo (India) 358.40719.85355.95
Ambika Cotton Mi 987.151,379.00979.15
AMD Industries Ltd. 16.7529.0016.30
Apar Industries 545.15702.30537.00
GE T&D India 216.00332.70215.00
Aro Granite Indu 40.8064.5040.10
Arvind SmartSpaces 93.15181.0091.50
Astec Lifesciences L 324.40717.85311.65
Aurobindo Pharma 569.90838.00562.10
Automotive Axles 925.951,554.70921.00
Bal Pharma Ltd 51.05109.2049.70
Balaji Amines Li 299.60603.00295.35
Ballarpur Ind. 1.2010.951.20
Banco Products 108.65238.90108.10
Bhagyanagar India Lt 22.4542.4021.50
Bharatiya Global Inf 1.453.051.45
Blue Blends (I) 1.909.101.90
Bodal Chemicals 86.65138.9085.50
Bohra Industries 6.0031.256.00
Bosch Ltd. 15,570.3522,400.0015,512.00
Burnpur Cement Ltd. 1.507.101.50
Can Fin Homes 390.25392.40216.50
Capital Trust Lt 83.30440.0083.00
Career Point 60.00105.0058.35
Central Depository 204.05278.70202.70
Central Bank 19.4576.5519.40
Century Enka 202.90304.65202.10
Century Plyboards 137.20263.65136.50
Cimmco 21.1574.4020.20
Clariant Chemicals ( 292.95538.75291.00
CMM Infraprojects 4.3536.504.35
Confidence Petroleum 31.7041.4031.50
Cords Cable Industri 49.7588.5048.85
Country Club Hospita 4.5010.554.50
Cox & Kings L 18.10232.3518.10
Cox & Kings Fin 2.9070.002.90
Creative Eye 1.753.051.75
Damodar Industries 31.8057.8030.20
DCM Ltd. 26.60107.0026.30
DCM Nouvelle 47.1554.9047.15
Debock Sales & Mktg 7.3019.207.30
DFM Foods Limi 271.65293.00178.85
Dhunseri Investments 207.35414.00205.00
Dhunseri Tea & Indus 184.85313.00177.20
Diamond Power Infras 0.804.050.70
Digjam L 1.307.951.30
Donear Industrie 27.2549.0027.05
EID Parry 161.95247.90160.70
Elecon Engg. 40.4075.0040.20
Electrosteel Cas 15.2023.7015.00
Emami Paper Mill 71.45172.9570.90
Emkay Global Financi 66.75151.0066.30
Empee Distilleries L 4.2527.754.25
Endurance Technologi 996.851,578.80953.25
Eris Lifesciences 441.80786.00437.00
Euro India Fresh 111.60138.2093.10
Everest Industries L 379.30597.50378.15
Schaeffler India 4,343.005,798.004,288.00
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.250.300.15
Flexituff Ventures 23.4566.3022.25
Palred Technologies 24.0553.8024.00
GAIL (India) Ltd. 141.95199.70141.00
Garden Reach Ship 131.85135.8077.70
Genus Power Infrastr 19.2046.2519.10
Geojit Financial 29.2585.8528.95
Global Offshore Ser 7.1023.907.05
Gujarat Narmada Vall 224.05439.40223.20
Goa Carbons 307.60874.00304.65
Gravita India Ltd. 44.90158.5043.85
GSS Infotech 42.75144.8042.75
GTL Infrastructure 0.651.550.65
GTN Industries 6.6024.506.40
HCL Infosystem 11.3537.3011.15
HMT Ltd. 14.8025.7514.25
HDFC 2,345.152,357.851,644.50
HDFC AMC 2,170.002,192.001,250.00
Healthcare Global En 127.95291.25127.75
HEG Ltd. 1,113.754,955.001,110.00
Himadri Speciality 91.20154.8591.00
Hind. Copper 36.7567.7036.60
Hindustan Media Vent 84.65191.3083.40
Hind. Composites 180.40466.90175.60
Honda Siel Power 852.201,408.80851.10
HOV Services Ltd. 64.05265.5063.10
HIL 1,446.752,606.001,441.05
SORIL Infra Resource 149.00890.15146.50
Indiabulls Integrate 149.10785.00145.50
IFB Agro Indus 343.65753.00342.20
IIFL Holdings 130.85754.00128.45
India Tourism De 216.15438.55215.00
Infosys 792.70798.50599.85
Intrasoft Technologi 91.75355.1583.35
ITD Cementation Indi 91.30146.4088.30
Jamna Auto Inds. 45.2591.7545.00
Jayant Agro Org 158.20316.85157.60
Jay Bharat Marut 165.30494.00163.00
JBF Industries 10.8545.8010.75
JBM Auto 194.40392.80193.00
JITF Infralogistics 8.2525.958.10
Jindal Stainless (Hi 70.45160.5068.50
Accelya Solutions In 820.651,110.00820.00
Kalyani Forge 211.10379.00210.05
Khadim India 263.60819.00261.05
KPIT Technologies 86.20118.3085.00
KRBL Ltd. 210.05403.80209.00
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 270.15588.00265.00
Leel Electricals 6.65109.406.65
IZMO 36.8596.2036.60
Lumax Auto Technolog 92.35224.5091.50
Lumax Inds. 1,140.802,277.851,137.00
Mahi. & Mahi 597.40993.00595.00
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 75.30141.6574.50
Man Infraconstructio 26.7050.7526.50
Mandhana Industries 13.3013.302.25
Manugraph India Ltd. 16.4549.9016.20
Maral Overseas 18.5035.0018.50
MarathonNextgenRea 84.95179.0083.55
Marksans Pharma 17.7540.6017.60
Maruti Suzuki India 5,882.359,929.005,857.50
Max Ventures and Ind 39.2075.7538.80
Mayur Uniquoters 258.30434.90256.95
MindTree Ltd. 690.651,183.80670.95
Mirc Electronics 14.4534.9513.70
Mittal Life Style 103.50103.5010.41
M M Forgings Ltd. 418.70718.00390.00
MMTC Ltd. 22.2535.7522.20
Monsanto India 2,129.603,371.002,121.00
Monte Carlo Fashions 280.55453.65280.00
Madhya Pradesh Today 32.5562.5032.55
Mangalore Refine 58.0087.2557.75
MSP Steel & Power Lt 6.3016.506.05
MT Educare Ltd. 32.5094.2531.05
MTNL 7.2519.407.20
Munjal Auto Industr. 36.2576.4536.10
Munjal Showa Ltd 135.75239.80135.00
Muthoot Capital 569.051,300.00560.30
Nagreeka Capital & I 7.4023.956.65
Nahar Poly Films Ltd 30.9052.6030.20
Nahar Spg Mills 64.05109.8063.65
Nandan Denim 33.7093.3033.40
North Eastern Carry 5.5513.505.50
Nelcast Ltd. 43.4093.0043.00
Network 18 Media & I 23.2557.7522.70
The New India Assur 132.00309.70131.55
NOCIL Ltd. 100.90188.00100.30
N R Agarwal Indu 161.65616.00161.00
NRB Industrial Beari 8.5033.308.25
Nucleus Software 309.90465.00304.05
OCL Iron & Steel 9.759.751.80
Oil India Ltd. 163.25227.00162.75
Ortel Communications 1.3016.351.30
Oswal Agro Mills 6.0011.955.95
Patel Integrated Log 34.5561.0034.00
PC Jeweller L 36.20163.5035.30
Prakash Indus. 49.00165.7048.10
PPAP Automotive 206.20559.00205.00
Pricol L 29.0579.0028.50
Prime Focus 44.9597.5043.50
PTC India 63.2594.1063.10
Pudumjee Paper Produ 11.3529.0510.50
Quick Heal Technolog 144.25286.80143.50
Ramky Infrastructure 75.65215.1074.60
Rane Engine Valve Lt 372.45645.00370.00
Rane (Madras) 276.25732.00272.00
Reliance Power L 3.8039.303.80
Rico Auto Inds. 52.4087.3552.25
RM Drip and Sprinkle 15.8559.6515.85
Royal Orchid Hotels 82.20172.9079.05
Mohota Industries L 17.90115.0016.25
Ruby Mills 178.15359.75170.95
Ruchi Soya Inds. 3.9510.803.95
Rupa & Company L 227.10433.00225.00
Rushil Decor Ltd. 197.00727.95197.00
S Chand & Company 69.85385.0067.00
Sadbhav Infrastructu 55.50133.0051.75
GP Petroleums 42.6096.7541.25
Sakuma Exports 15.4542.4515.00
Sangam India Ltd 45.05100.0044.20
Sarda Energy & Miner 192.25439.00191.55
Satia Industries 715.35739.90711.00
SBI 363.65373.80247.40
SecUR Credentials 80.00163.9066.00
Selan Exploratio 159.75278.00159.15
STEL Holdings 72.75138.0072.10
Setco Automotive 14.7554.9014.65
Sharda Motor Ind 961.802,340.00941.00
Shiva Mills 43.9071.4043.65
Shree Pushkar Chemic 95.95219.3094.50
Shreyas Shipping & L 133.00499.95127.10
Simplex Infrastructu 92.25475.0090.55
Sintex Plastics Tech 6.0044.355.95
Siyaram Silk 279.05569.00276.00
SKM Egg Produc 34.1086.9033.50
SMS Pharmaceuticals 46.5091.5045.30
Solex Energy 23.1040.0023.10
CLC Industries 0.553.800.45
Sree Rayalaseema Hi- 100.80214.0099.55
Sri Adhikari Bro 2.308.952.25
SS Infrastructure 10.0027.0010.00
Star Paper Mills 93.85234.2093.20
Steel City Securitie 36.1581.9536.00
International Const 6.4018.156.40
Neueon Towers 0.502.500.50
Suryalakshmi Cot 22.7065.9021.25
Swaraj Engines 1,231.601,886.951,219.00
Talbros Auto. 137.30309.80135.70
Talwalkars Healthclu 72.80173.0072.80
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 732.051,490.90722.35
Tata Sponge Iron 501.15659.09499.10
Technocraft Industri 386.55649.80380.70
Technofab Engineerin 17.90189.0017.90
The Grob Tea Company 290.50960.80278.05
The Mandhana Retail 10.9073.9010.80
Thomas Cook (I) 189.25275.30168.40
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 43.3597.2042.05
TTK Healthcare Ltd. 549.651,147.00545.00
Ucal Fuel System 130.90255.50130.00
Vardhman Polytex 3.5016.653.45
Venus Remedies L 21.6568.0021.30
Viceroy Hotels L 1.408.851.40
Vikas Ecotech L 4.3523.304.35
Vimta Labs Ltd. 152.35342.90151.10
Visaka Indus. 315.75634.90315.00
V2 Retail 147.90466.00142.55
Wendt India 2,333.604,050.002,301.00
Wheels India Ltd. 733.651,198.00725.00
Wonderla Holidays Lt 249.30376.00247.15
YES Bank Ltd. 85.80404.0079.15
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion