BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Sep 21, 2018 - 3:04PM   ABB India  1423.2[ -0.93% ]|ACC  1539.2[ -1.48% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  224.1[ -0.42% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1301 [ 0.90% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  603[ -1.02% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2793.1[ -0.08% ]|Bank of Baroda  110.85[ -4.69% ]|Bharti Airtel  370 [ 0.08% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  71.6[ -4.02% ]|Bharat Petroleum  373.25 [ 2.23% ]|Britannia Ind.  5810[ -2.46% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  652.7[ -1.02% ]|Coal India  275.9[ -1.66% ]|Colgate Palm.  1096.5[ -1.85% ]|Dabur India  455[ -2.31% ]|DLF Ltd.  196.7[ -2.29% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2544.9[ -2.26% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  386.75 [ 0.65% ]|Grasim Inds.  1043.85[ -2.17% ]|HCL Technologies  1084[ -0.31% ]|HDFC  1822.9[ -0.45% ]|HDFC Bank  1957.75[ -0.21% ]|Hero MotoCorp  3160 [ 0.56% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1626.65[ -1.35% ]|Hindalco Indus.  239 [ 1.29% ]|ICICI Bank  316.75[ -1.28% ]|IDFC L  44.7[ -6.87% ]|Indian Hotels Co  126.4[ -1.63% ]|IndusInd Bank  1768.9[ -1.98% ]|Infosys  703.95[ -2.28% ]|ITC Ltd.  303.5 [ 1.28% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  233.8 [ 0.52% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1174.85[ -4.25% ]|L&T  1328.35[ -0.29% ]|Lupin Ltd.  894.8[ -1.56% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  953.75 [ 0.68% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  8038.6[ -2.05% ]|MTNL  15.05[ -3.83% ]|Nestle India  9772.5[ -3.74% ]|NIIT Ltd.  86.25[ -3.95% ]|NMDC Ltd.  114.7[ -2.84% ]|NTPC  168.4[ -0.41% ]|ONGC  179 [ 1.33% ]|Punj. NationlBak  72.35[ -8.76% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.7 [ 0.28% ]|Reliance Inds.  1224 [ 1.13% ]|SBI  269.4[ -0.74% ]|Vedanta  229.85[ -0.07% ]|Shipping Corpn.  47.6[ -4.23% ]|Sun Pharma.  638.05[ -1.43% ]|Tata Chemicals  733.5[ -0.78% ]|Tata Global Beverage  233.45[ -0.43% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  246.7[ -2.37% ]|Tata Steel  620[ -0.07% ]|Tata Power Co.  72.65[ -3.71% ]|Tata Consultancy  2092.5 [ 0.75% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  741.65[ -3.67% ]|UltraTech Cement  4043.9[ -0.16% ]|United Spirits  536.25[ -4.36% ]|Wipro Ltd  335.3 [ 0.77% ]|Zee Entertainment En  451.9[ 0.00% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Sep 21, 2018, 2:59PM)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
A2Z Infra Engineer 17.2548.7516.60
Aarvee Denims an 27.4057.0527.20
Aditya Birla Capital 122.85213.80120.10
Aban Offshore 96.80280.7088.90
Adani Ports & Speci 362.10452.35316.55
AdlabsEntertainment 29.4088.7027.50
Advanced Enzyme Tech 194.65323.50183.80
Advani Hotels 44.9587.0043.00
AGC Networks 83.40170.9581.10
Agri-Tech (India) 66.00183.8565.10
Ahluwalia Contra 285.70443.00282.00
Ajmera Realty & Infr 198.00365.85181.00
Allahabad Bank 37.8589.0036.40
Andhra Bank 29.3573.4526.70
Andhra Cement 7.5516.007.35
Ansal Properties & I 14.1536.0013.50
APL Apollo Tubes 1,500.502,575.001,490.00
Apollo Micro Systems 131.95480.00125.00
Apollo Tyres 231.20307.25216.50
Aptech Ltd. 175.40404.30161.20
GE T&D India 272.00474.40262.25
Arihant Foundat 33.9062.0030.65
Arvind SmartSpaces 147.05237.60136.00
Arvind Ltd. 363.70478.50347.20
Ashapura Min. Lt 35.20119.7034.10
Ashima Ltd. 17.8538.3517.50
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd. 113.65196.63111.00
Asian Granito India 209.60618.15201.15
Atul Auto Ltd 343.55507.05340.25
Autolite (I) 50.20110.8050.20
AXISCADES Engineer 90.00228.5089.50
Bafna Pharmaceutical 16.9030.7515.80
Bajaj Holdings & Inv 3,100.003,248.002,451.20
Balaji Telefilms Ltd 102.40181.0087.95
Ballarpur Ind. 8.1520.207.55
Balmer Lawrie & 196.10299.95192.50
Bank of Baroda 111.30206.65105.85
Banswara Syntex 70.20157.9568.00
Bartronics India Ltd 8.0519.207.80
BEML Ltd. 704.851,947.00692.10
BF Utilities Ltd. 286.00600.00261.00
BGR Energy Systems 65.95161.8065.10
TGB Banquets 21.3066.6019.70
Bharat Dynamics 321.85425.00310.00
Bharat Road Network 150.95209.70149.75
Bharat Wire Ropes Lt 87.30165.8575.55
Bharat Electroni 80.25193.4074.50
Bhartiya Interna 357.90677.00340.00
B L Kashyap & Sons 34.5071.9028.10
Blue Dart Expres 3,079.004,824.003,050.00
BPL Ltd. 45.15121.9041.75
Brooks Laboratories 72.55122.7571.00
Camlin Fine Sciences 57.10154.7555.60
Canara Bank 239.75463.70209.30
Can Fin Homes 287.60578.90263.25
Capacit'e Infraproje 242.00437.45229.90
Capital Trust Lt 333.00569.85320.00
Career Point 74.95166.7073.10
Castrol India 151.95214.48150.00
Ceat Ltd. 1,288.402,019.001,208.50
Celebrity Fashions L 10.1021.4510.00
Central Bank 53.2094.0053.20
Centrum Capital 42.6566.9036.25
Century Textiles 874.751,471.20842.05
Century Plyboards 194.55363.50192.00
Cera Sanitaryware L 2,536.753,918.002,499.95
CESC Ltd. 937.301,190.00829.70
Cimmco 56.75142.4051.20
CMI L 163.65372.00160.00
Cochin Shipyard 411.00599.00398.00
Coral India Finance 18.00106.5017.25
CreditAccess Grameen 334.00426.90294.85
Dangee Dums 179.00185.0089.50
DB Corp 208.80388.00200.00
D B Realty Ltd. 22.2086.0020.25
DCB Bank 158.65206.50147.30
Deepak Fertilisers 229.70500.40225.90
Deepak Nitrite 278.00303.50168.00
Dewan Housing 352.20691.50274.75
Dhanlaxmi Bank 12.9540.4011.15
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd 479.90803.50471.55
Dish TV India Ltd. 63.0086.9060.05
Dolphin Offshore Ent 55.30158.2049.25
Donear Industrie 35.5089.5031.05
Dredging Corpora 424.05922.00410.00
Dr. Reddy's Labs 2,568.502,670.801,887.00
Ducon Infratech 15.4058.0015.10
Edelweiss Fin. Ser 239.55342.00216.00
EID Parry 215.00392.00204.00
Electrosteel Steels 20.3520.351.05
Elgi Rubber Co. 31.1059.6030.55
Emmbi Industries 124.95262.05124.15
Energy Developme 12.4040.4012.00
Engineers India 121.50206.40116.40
Equitas Holdings Ltd 133.75173.65123.30
Eros International M 100.50259.8599.05
Alankit 19.1088.7518.50
Eveready Industr 219.90464.25215.75
Federal Bank 73.40127.6567.65
FIEM Industries 686.451,065.00675.00
Finolex Industri 535.10756.05525.05
Future Consumer 45.4079.1038.60
Future Market Net 73.00168.0070.00
Gammon Infrastructur 0.804.800.80
Ganesh Housing 77.80190.0069.95
Gangotri Textile 4.454.450.05
Gateway Distriparks 155.00275.00150.60
Genesys Int.Corp. 171.00391.20164.00
Genus Power Infrastr 33.1586.1032.50
Geojit Financial 57.00147.0555.50
GIC Housing Fi 286.65557.60266.00
Global Education 117.00244.90117.00
Global Offshore Ser 14.9049.6514.35
Godrej Agrovet L 533.60738.00522.00
Godrej Industries Lt 540.00657.60510.00
Godrej Properties Lt 584.70920.00569.40
Gokul Refoils & Solv 11.3026.5510.50
Gokul Agro Resources 11.5035.1011.15
Delta Magnets Ltd. 135.00136.7536.00
GPT Infraprojects 104.65248.00104.65
Greenply Industr 178.00401.10175.00
GSFC 106.15166.4099.60
GSS Infotech 99.95122.8020.60
GTPL Hathway 72.00187.4068.05
Guj. Industries 80.65150.8079.25
Guj. Raffia Indu 21.4083.0021.40
HCL Infosystem 27.1069.7025.05
HBL Power Systems Lt 31.8076.5029.00
HDFC AMC 1,384.951,970.001,250.00
Healthcare Global En 236.25353.80219.95
Heritage Foods 554.00888.95549.00
Hero MotoCorp 3,155.803,977.853,020.00
HG Infra Engineering 225.60355.00216.20
Himachal F. Comm 21.4036.6519.55
Himatsingka Seid 264.00443.80249.00
HSIL Ltd. 273.50564.00266.00
Hitech Corporation 107.10199.00106.00
Honda Siel Power 1,255.001,649.851,180.10
HT Media 50.15118.4048.65
Hubtown 50.20167.0047.00
HUDCO 53.9092.6050.50
Indiabulls Housing F 1,034.001,440.00765.65
Indiabulls Real Esta 120.40263.40113.75
ICICI Pru Life 340.10462.20327.55
Vodafone Idea L 44.95118.9041.20
IDFC L 45.3568.0040.80
IFCI Ltd. 15.3534.6014.40
IL&FS Engineering 11.9059.3511.55
IL&FS Investment Man 7.4035.257.00
IL&FS Transportation 20.1597.3519.00
India Grid Trust 91.3098.7091.30
Indian Bank 272.85427.40246.00
Indian Metal & F 300.35798.80271.90
Indian Card Clot 130.65224.80130.45
Indostar Capital Fin 398.50607.80387.00
Indraprastha Gas Ltd 247.45344.90230.75
Insecticides (India) 548.50964.00540.00
Intense Technologies 48.30127.0048.30
InterGlobe Aviation 881.451,520.00835.15
IRB Infrastructure 151.70286.20148.10
IVP 138.00233.40133.30
IVRCL 1.007.950.95
JaiprakashAssociates 8.3527.308.05
Jet Airways 230.90883.45223.65
JVL Agro Industries 7.3040.006.80
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 5.4012.605.40
JK Tyre & Industries 106.65193.00100.00
JM Financial Ltd. 100.45191.6090.25
Jocil Ltd. 130.50238.00110.00
JSW Steel 406.75427.55229.50
Jubilant Industries 124.00283.70118.00
Kajaria Ceramics 405.15767.70381.50
Kamat Hotels (In 61.00158.9555.15
Karnataka Bank 107.85171.60105.00
Karur Vysya Bank 86.00134.4984.00
KCP Ltd. 87.30171.2083.20
KEI Industries 353.90496.00292.00
Kesoram Industri 68.00173.7065.95
Khaitan Electric 17.2018.455.40
Kopran Ltd 47.3082.0042.00
The Byke Hospitality 90.75214.9090.00
Kothari Products 111.55248.00109.50
KSK Energy Ventures 1.3520.601.35
L&T Finance Holdings 140.00213.85124.10
La Opala RG Ltd. 220.00369.50218.00
Lagnam Spintex 35.2041.0035.20
Lakshmi Energy & Foo 8.8541.608.85
Lakshmi Precn.Sc 12.6562.0012.65
Lakshmi Vilas Ba 89.60171.5085.00
Lasa Supergenerics 23.95214.0023.95
Laurus Labs 423.55579.90414.80
LIC Housing Fi 438.70675.00395.10
Leel Electricals 79.55327.0078.85
Madhucon Project 8.2042.958.05
Magma Fincorp Ltd. 126.10193.90109.25
Mahindra Holidays 235.00394.35230.00
Mahanagar Gas 811.901,377.50760.55
M&M Fin.Services 406.60534.00368.40
Manaksia Ltd. 44.0084.9043.00
Manappuram Finance 80.60130.4578.70
Mangalore Chem. 49.5589.0048.75
MarathonNextgenRea 139.00333.13131.00
Maruti Suzuki India 8,060.959,996.407,599.65
Mas Financial Servic 535.25701.95525.00
Matrimony.com 540.651,024.00534.85
Max Ventures and Ind 59.0082.3458.10
VIP Clothing 48.45101.2046.05
Mercator Ltd. 18.6048.9018.15
MIC Electronics Ltd. 2.4012.602.40
Mirza International 91.50178.0082.20
MMTC Ltd. 30.8067.8328.55
Mohini Health & Hygi 32.0081.7032.00
Morarjee Textiles Li 25.0565.0025.00
Motilal Oswal Financ 746.201,588.40699.90
Mangalore Refine 73.50146.7070.15
E-Land Apparel 6.2024.555.95
Mukand Ltd. 56.70109.3551.10
Murudeshwar Cer. 29.5057.0028.05
National Steel and A 9.3551.609.35
National Fertilizers 43.1079.7540.00
Navkar Corporation L 103.00218.3096.50
NBCC (India) 63.65145.6560.20
NBI Industrial Fin 1,280.002,117.351,111.00
NCL Industries 140.85303.00130.10
NLC India L 69.90119.4068.10
The New India Assur 233.00382.43227.75
NIIT Ltd. 86.80124.8077.10
Nila Infrastructures 8.8529.108.30
Balkrishna Paper Mil 61.80124.6553.00
NoidaTollBridge 8.0016.457.50
Spacenet Enterprises 0.400.400.05
OM Metals Infraproje 33.0084.4528.35
Onelife Capital Adv 14.5035.9014.05
Oricon Enterprises L 30.3572.5028.00
Orient Cement Ltd. 99.45183.6097.80
Oriental Bank of 69.10159.9065.20
Oswal Agro Mills 9.3015.608.60
Oswal Green Tech 18.8044.0016.60
Panacea Biotec L 205.00364.35193.25
Panama Petrochem 121.85265.00120.00
Parag Milk Foods 256.55368.95215.00
Parsvnath Developers 10.4533.8510.00
Patel Integrated Log 47.0094.0046.05
Peninsula Land L 13.7044.0013.05
Pennar Industrie 41.0079.4539.20
Punj. NationlBak 72.90231.4567.40
PNB Housing Finance 1,195.501,664.001,050.05
Pokarna Ltd. 154.60274.70140.00
Pratibha Industries 2.6511.602.55
Precision Camshafts 57.50145.0056.00
Premier Explos. 184.00537.70171.55
Pricol L 59.20137.5558.50
Prime Focus 72.00135.0066.00
Priti International 103.95103.9577.20
Prozone Intu Propert 33.4078.4032.55
Puravankara 74.25182.3071.15
Rainbow Papers 1.504.601.50
Rallis India 188.20290.00182.55
Ramco Systems Lt 324.50572.40315.00
Rane Brake Lining Lt 707.251,374.90703.75
Rane Holdings Ltd. 1,620.002,799.001,600.00
Raymond Ltd 749.051,153.00698.00
Rashtriya Chemicals 65.60111.4060.10
Kridhan Infra 64.00142.4061.90
Reliance Infrastruct 349.45589.90328.50
Reliance Home Fin 54.25113.0048.85
Reliance Power L 29.9065.2028.40
Reliance Capital 333.60765.00324.45
Reliance Ind.Inf 395.80683.50377.00
Repco Home Finance L 468.00734.00447.80
Reliance NipLifeAML 179.65335.00161.60
Rolta India 18.2082.1518.20
RPG Life Sciences 280.00610.05245.20
RPP Infra Projects L 162.50323.95156.30
RS Software (India) 32.0096.7031.00
RSWM Ltd. 215.35434.00182.50
Ruchi Soya Inds. 7.2533.757.25
Rupa & Company L 348.00513.00335.00
S Chand & Company 287.05535.00286.00
Sagar Cements 695.051,175.50695.05
Sanghi Industrie 74.00143.9070.00
Sarda Energy & Miner 371.70642.00317.00
Sathavahana Ispa 12.6054.0012.00
Savita Oil Tech 1,060.501,739.951,035.00
SBI Life Insurance 603.40774.60589.50
SEL Manufacturing Co 1.304.001.20
Shakti Pumps (In 386.95789.90369.55
Shalimar Paints 104.00216.80101.25
Shankara Building Pr 1,178.002,364.801,000.00
Sharda Cropchem 335.50504.60320.10
Sharda Motor Ind 1,794.002,836.001,740.00
Shipping Corpn. 47.95113.4046.00
Shreyas Shipping & L 275.00647.00262.20
Shriram EPC Ltd. 11.4535.5510.90
Shriram City Uni 1,819.952,453.001,730.05
Siemens Ltd. 930.151,453.50901.00
Simplex Infrastructu 342.85654.50321.00
Simplex Projects 15.0066.7514.30
Sintex Industrie 12.9530.3512.30
Snowman Logistics Lt 38.1070.8037.00
Somi Conveyor Beltin 36.2086.4034.00
South Indian Ban 15.1034.7514.40
Speciality Restauran 89.00194.9083.00
SPL Industries L 53.5059.1018.25
SREI Infrastructure 41.70124.6537.55
Star Cement 99.90151.9097.75
State Trading 128.10299.00120.10
SPML Infra 52.10187.9545.40
Splendid Metal Produ 0.652.150.60
Sun TV Network Ltd. 662.501,097.80557.00
Sunil Hitech Enginee 1.8016.251.80
Supreme Infrastructu 24.50133.0024.50
Surya Roshni Ltd 270.00520.85255.35
Suryalakshmi Cot 44.75112.6042.00
Suzlon Energy Ltd. 6.8517.306.45
Swan Energy Ltd. 122.00235.95116.20
Swaraj Engines 1,589.652,210.001,571.50
Syndicate Bank 34.5595.9031.80
Talwalkars Lifestyle 128.90173.00122.10
Tata Coffee Ltd. 105.75183.5099.00
Tata Communications 496.50754.00490.25
Tata Motors Ltd. 245.55468.00228.85
The Mandhana Retail 48.90188.3045.15
SQS India BFSI 430.00653.70421.35
Tide Water Oil 5,439.007,950.005,395.00
Titagarh Wagons Ltd. 79.20189.7069.00
Todays Writing Inst 1.452.751.45
Tokyo Plast Inte 49.00148.7048.05
Transformers & Recti 17.3044.9016.60
Tree House Education 6.0018.705.95
TRF Ltd 183.75322.00182.00
Tribhovandas Bhimji 62.65155.2060.10
Trigyn Technolog 91.25188.7081.75
T T Ltd. 70.05141.4560.60
TV18 Broadcast 39.4570.8036.95
TVS Srichakra Lt 2,734.004,018.002,700.00
UCO Bank 18.3538.4017.30
UFO Moviez India Ltd 334.75620.00331.20
Ujjivan Financial 297.80434.75280.05
Unichem Labs 212.60382.00207.50
Union Bank of In 73.75196.0566.70
Vadilal Indus. 508.501,100.00481.20
Vardhman Holdings 2,600.006,200.002,577.20
Vardhman Special St 116.20194.95110.10
Vardhman Textiles Lt 1,022.001,559.951,007.40
Vaswani Industries L 11.0025.3510.65
Veto Switchgears & C 142.00265.50140.50
Vijaya Bank 50.1076.6044.00
Vikas Ecotech L 16.7548.5015.30
Vishnu Chemicals 213.55442.90201.05
Vivimed Labs 54.00153.5048.00
VLS Finance L 68.00104.8060.50
Kellton Tech Solutio 38.0085.3535.25
Voltamp Transformers 875.501,318.00870.05
VST Tillers Tr 1,955.053,095.001,940.00
Walchandnagar 121.60272.70112.05
Poddar Housing 635.001,645.00560.60
Welspun Enterprises 134.70203.00116.25
Wipro Ltd 335.65337.20253.50
Wockhardt Ltd. 585.651,012.00534.35
Wonderla Holidays Lt 295.00425.00292.00
YES Bank Ltd. 227.85404.00218.10
Zee Entertainment En 450.50619.00434.05
Zicom Electronic 9.4030.459.35
Zuari Agro Chemicals 271.65690.00265.00
Zuari Global 105.15320.1097.95
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion