BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on May 29, 2020 - 4:01PM   ABB India  743.4 [ 0.52% ]|ACC  1269.5[ -0.21% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  190[ -0.76% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1684.4 [ 2.47% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  383.2[ -1.96% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2712.05 [ 4.43% ]|Bank of Baroda  38.9 [ 0.78% ]|Bharti Airtel  552.4[ -1.83% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  27.95 [ 4.10% ]|Bharat Petroleum  342.8 [ 5.20% ]|Britannia Ind.  3372.5 [ 1.51% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  647.6 [ 3.07% ]|Coal India  141.05 [ 5.38% ]|Colgate Palm.  1395.05 [ 7.45% ]|Dabur India  467 [ 4.24% ]|DLF Ltd.  150.85 [ 4.68% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4057.95 [ 4.35% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  92.35 [ 3.71% ]|Grasim Inds.  585.5 [ 1.55% ]|HCL Technologies  550.4 [ 1.13% ]|HDFC  1659.35 [ 2.08% ]|HDFC Bank  951.25 [ 0.66% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2364.9 [ 3.08% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2056.9 [ 2.37% ]|Hindalco Indus.  139 [ 0.43% ]|ICICI Bank  332.1 [ 1.64% ]|IDFC L  14.31 [ 4.91% ]|Indian Hotels Co  75.55 [ 2.37% ]|IndusInd Bank  393.3 [ 1.68% ]|Infosys  691.35[ -2.25% ]|ITC Ltd.  197.45 [ 3.62% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  121.4 [ 1.85% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1223.7[ -0.38% ]|L&T  932.3 [ 3.24% ]|Lupin Ltd.  869.8[ -1.32% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  436.4[ -0.83% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  5612 [ 2.59% ]|MTNL  7.05 [ 4.91% ]|Nestle India  17575 [ 3.48% ]|NIIT Ltd.  89 [ 0.23% ]|NMDC Ltd.  81.2 [ 2.78% ]|NTPC  97.75 [ 2.09% ]|ONGC  83.2 [ 5.52% ]|Punj. NationlBak  26.85 [ 0.37% ]|Power Grid Corpo  157.55 [ 0.13% ]|Reliance Inds.  1465.2[ -0.51% ]|SBI  160.3 [ 1.26% ]|Vedanta  92.15 [ 2.45% ]|Shipping Corpn.  47.2[ -2.07% ]|Sun Pharma.  475.45 [ 3.53% ]|Tata Chemicals  306.6 [ 0.76% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  367.95[ -0.78% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  86.9 [ 0.06% ]|Tata Steel  295.2 [ 0.02% ]|Tata Power Co.  36.6[ -0.81% ]|Tata Consultancy  1971.55[ -1.68% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  530.4 [ 0.09% ]|UltraTech Cement  3901.8 [ 2.39% ]|United Spirits  594.25 [ 5.43% ]|Wipro Ltd  212.55 [ 6.65% ]|Zee Entertainment En  183.4 [ 1.47% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on May 29, 2020, 4:14PM)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
Aarti Drugs Ltd 972.25995.00421.00
Alchemist 4.854.850.60
Asian Hotels (North) 47.25145.5044.20
Astec Lifesciences L 737.30768.00305.00
Aurobindo Pharma 745.65750.35288.85
BayerCropscience 5,374.955,449.002,925.00
B C Power Controls L 5.7523.005.75
Birla Tyres 16.0516.052.70
Chalet Hotels L 100.40402.0099.60
Cipla 648.15650.95355.30
Yogi Healthcare 852.82861.250.00
Dharani Sugars 4.4013.354.00
Dixon Technologies 4,875.804,955.001,560.00
Educomp Solutions 3.903.900.70
Parrys Sugar Ind 1.0073.001.00
Goenka Diamond & Jew 0.500.500.15
India Grid Trust 101.66102.4083.96
J B Chemicals & Phar 682.15696.90315.05
Jindal Poly Films 318.20337.00150.00
Karnataka Bank 34.70105.9934.20
Kothari Petroche 18.8521.809.20
Lakshmi Mill Co. 219.252,815.00196.15
Maha. Scooters 1,840.904,950.001,813.00
GSL Nova Petrochemic 670.00690.000.70
PI Industries 1,539.201,650.00970.10
Prakash Steelage Ltd 0.850.850.15
Rajesh Exports L 487.70780.50475.00
Ruchi Infrastructure 8.308.301.75
Salasar Exteriors 35.9562.2533.00
Sumit Woods 10.5526.9510.00
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion