BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Mar 19, 2019   ABB India  1316.35 [ 0.67% ]|ACC  1564.6 [ 0.90% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  229.8 [ 1.39% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1453.9 [ 0.56% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  761 [ 1.20% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2980.25[ -0.80% ]|Bank of Baroda  124.3 [ 3.24% ]|Bharti Airtel  336.65 [ 1.81% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  68.1 [ 1.49% ]|Bharat Petroleum  407.65 [ 0.39% ]|Britannia Ind.  3124.15 [ 0.03% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  533[ -0.29% ]|Coal India  243.1[ -0.47% ]|Colgate Palm.  1288.1 [ 0.32% ]|Dabur India  426.7[ -0.51% ]|DLF Ltd.  194.25[ -1.84% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2704.55 [ 1.31% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  362.55 [ 0.75% ]|Grasim Inds.  819.95 [ 0.22% ]|HCL Technologies  1034.6 [ 2.18% ]|HDFC  1967.85 [ 0.20% ]|HDFC Bank  2267.7 [ 0.28% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2615.4[ -2.10% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1699.6 [ 0.13% ]|Hindalco Indus.  202.45 [ 1.45% ]|ICICI Bank  398.15 [ 0.09% ]|IDFC L  44.7 [ 2.76% ]|Indian Hotels Co  149.95[ -0.30% ]|IndusInd Bank  1725.6 [ 0.14% ]|Infosys  721.5 [ 1.66% ]|ITC Ltd.  299.4 [ 2.45% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  168.95[ -0.44% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1348.2 [ 0.39% ]|L&T  1356.75[ -1.60% ]|Lupin Ltd.  755.3 [ 0.11% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  689.5 [ 0.83% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6832.55[ -1.13% ]|MTNL  13.38 [ 1.83% ]|Nestle India  10677 [ 2.03% ]|NIIT Ltd.  90.3 [ 0.73% ]|NMDC Ltd.  117.95 [ 1.94% ]|NTPC  135.1 [ 2.16% ]|ONGC  157 [ 1.49% ]|Punj. NationlBak  90.5 [ 4.56% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.7 [ 0.99% ]|Reliance Inds.  1375.25 [ 2.05% ]|SBI  302.75 [ 1.44% ]|Vedanta  172.7[ -0.32% ]|Shipping Corpn.  37.65 [ 1.62% ]|Sun Pharma.  469.35 [ 0.66% ]|Tata Chemicals  591.9 [ 0.64% ]|Tata Global Beverage  203.55 [ 1.47% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  182.8 [ 0.27% ]|Tata Steel  526.25 [ 0.30% ]|Tata Power Co.  73[ 0.00% ]|Tata Consultancy  2024.7 [ 0.17% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  794.5 [ 0.73% ]|UltraTech Cement  3981 [ 0.18% ]|United Spirits  575.35 [ 0.38% ]|Wipro Ltd  257.6[ -0.04% ]|Zee Entertainment En  466.55 [ 1.98% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Mar 19, 2019)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
Ahlada Engineers 90.65153.0090.05
Alok Industries Ltd. 6.056.051.50
Arvind Fashions 872.90872.90590.95
Axis Bank Ltd. 760.90763.00481.25
Bansal Multiflex 10.10140.0010.10
Bil Energy Systems L 2.502.500.40
Cantabil Retail Indi 322.20351.85106.00
Cyber Media (India) 5.0013.604.75
Dev Information Tech 92.5094.9558.80
Diligent Media Corp 1.6010.351.60
Dynacons Systems 27.8548.0026.10
Fine Organic Indus 1,310.351,325.05735.00
Future Lifestyle 469.55486.00357.30
Godfrey Philips 1,130.001,153.90640.25
Gretex Industries 6.5018.906.40
ICICI Bank 398.40400.95256.50
IDFC First Bank 52.5553.1532.70
Igarashi Motors Indi 377.50775.19370.00
India Grid Trust 82.6098.7082.50
Jai Balaji Industrie 25.6025.607.10
Jet Knitwears 48.55110.0047.55
Karnataka Bank 130.25132.5092.65
Madhav Copper 339.00358.0081.92
Madhya Bharat Agro 53.2064.9540.00
Mittal Life Style 110.00110.0017.35
Oriental Bank of 105.35108.0058.00
Power Finance Co 120.40123.3067.50
Pushpanjali Realms 15.0076.0015.00
PVR Ltd. 1,695.401,708.701,062.80
Reliance Inds. 1,376.551,380.00880.00
REC 148.40150.4089.00
SAB Events & Governa 1.7511.151.75
Sathavahana Ispa 8.0022.207.50
Seamec Ltd. 425.95432.95179.50
Shirpur Gold Refiner 31.10150.0031.05
STI India Limi 8.0516.408.05
Touchwood Entertainm 71.4071.4031.00
TVS Srichakra Lt 2,195.753,750.052,190.40
Unity Infraprojects 0.755.250.70
Vaishali Pharma 39.7562.5039.75
W S Industries 1.458.201.45
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion