BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 21, 2021   ABB India  1717.35[ -1.35% ]|ACC  2029.55 [ 0.01% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  344.45 [ 0.95% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  3069.55 [ 0.65% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  739.65 [ 0.42% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  4182.65 [ 0.42% ]|Bank of Baroda  82.45 [ 2.87% ]|Bharti Airtel  539.5 [ 0.11% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  67.8 [ 5.44% ]|Bharat Petroleum  474.75 [ 0.48% ]|Britannia Ind.  3648.35 [ 0.51% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  960[ -0.03% ]|Coal India  147.5 [ 0.65% ]|Colgate Palm.  1667.55[ -1.27% ]|Dabur India  572.35[ -0.86% ]|DLF Ltd.  302.6 [ 2.68% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  5279.6[ -0.09% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  155.15 [ 0.03% ]|Grasim Inds.  1496.7 [ 1.06% ]|HCL Technologies  981.75 [ 0.67% ]|HDFC  2516.3 [ 1.15% ]|HDFC Bank  1488.5 [ 0.58% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2895.35 [ 0.11% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2516.1 [ 1.42% ]|Hindalco Indus.  367.5[ -1.12% ]|ICICI Bank  631.05 [ 0.13% ]|IDFC L  54.55 [ 1.39% ]|Indian Hotels Co  133.7[ -1.29% ]|IndusInd Bank  1007.8 [ 1.30% ]|Infosys  1500.35[ -0.28% ]|ITC Ltd.  204.55[ -0.02% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  381.7[ -1.71% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1772.65 [ 0.68% ]|L&T  1466.9[ -0.59% ]|Lupin Ltd.  1157.4 [ 0.02% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  776.95[ -0.63% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6901.5[ -0.82% ]|MTNL  21.55 [ 2.13% ]|Nestle India  17642.5[ -0.20% ]|NIIT Ltd.  262.05[ -0.78% ]|NMDC Ltd.  184.95 [ 3.82% ]|NTPC  117.95 [ 3.87% ]|ONGC  120.95 [ 0.50% ]|Punj. NationlBak  41.7 [ 3.47% ]|Power Grid Corpo  234.95 [ 0.84% ]|Reliance Inds.  2237.6 [ 0.56% ]|SBI  419.55 [ 1.64% ]|Vedanta  254.35 [ 0.99% ]|Shipping Corpn.  109.55[ -0.23% ]|Sun Pharma.  671.25 [ 0.43% ]|Tata Chemicals  717.6 [ 0.39% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  742.85 [ 0.44% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  334.35[ -0.95% ]|Tata Steel  1105.5 [ 1.30% ]|Tata Power Co.  123.25 [ 1.52% ]|Tata Consultancy  3272.45[ -0.74% ]|Tech Mahindra  1063.2[ -0.71% ]|UltraTech Cement  6781.25 [ 1.31% ]|United Spirits  671.5[ -0.15% ]|Wipro Ltd  542.2[ -1.44% ]|Zee Entertainment En  221.8[ 0.00% ]|

Markets

New 52 week High / Low

(As on Jun 21, 2021)
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP (  )52 Week High (  )52 Week Low (  )
Twentyfirst Cent 19.8519.859.45
3i Infotech 11.0011.002.20
Aakash Exploration 190.80200.8518.95
Aarti Ind. Ltd 1,771.901,812.65445.70
Abhishek Integration 38.0040.0038.00
Alps Industries 3.353.350.90
Andhra Cement 17.8517.854.20
Anmol India 153.70197.00140.65
Antarctica Ltd. 0.650.650.40
APL Apollo Tubes 1,624.751,630.00305.02
Asian Paints Ltd. 3,068.553,079.151,624.00
Asso. Alcohols 501.50510.00218.10
Aurangabad Distiller 43.3043.3025.80
Barbeque-Nation Hosp 946.60980.00481.85
BF Utilities Ltd. 506.55513.70190.65
Bharatiya Global Inf 1.551.551.00
BCL Industries 229.70235.0598.00
Birla Cable 107.40107.4045.20
BSEL Infra. Realty 1.851.850.85
Centrum Capital 52.7558.5012.75
Cigniti Technologies 551.45559.00253.00
Commercial Engineers 31.3531.3511.40
Coral India Finance 41.8543.8516.60
Coromandel Internati 916.70922.00682.00
Cox & Kings L 2.402.401.05
Crisil 2,746.502,779.001,454.70
D-Link (India) 140.95143.5582.05
Datamatics Global Se 182.50188.5044.55
DCM Financial 2.752.750.75
DCM Nouvelle 139.35144.0022.00
Dharani Sugars 21.0521.054.00
Dhunseri Ventures 250.60255.5047.25
Diligent Media Corp 3.753.750.30
Dixon Technologies 4,588.254,644.901,080.00
Elecon Engg. 137.80142.8021.45
Electrotherm (In 162.35168.6588.00
Emco Ltd. 3.153.150.95
Fairchem Organics 1,618.401,691.90580.30
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 1.951.950.35
Gammon Infrastructur 2.602.600.55
Gangotri Textile 0.950.950.50
Garware Tech. Fibres 3,343.303,395.751,303.60
Globe Textiles (Ind 95.1095.1026.45
Globus Spirits Ltd. 595.35633.90118.40
GMR Infrastructure L 30.9032.1519.25
Goldiam Internat 461.50468.9098.05
GTL Ltd. 18.7518.751.60
GTL Infrastructure 1.551.550.45
GTN Textiles 8.108.104.75
Gujarat Gas 678.40687.00281.00
HCL Infosystem 19.8019.807.05
HB Stockholding 22.9524.554.75
HFCL 57.5558.0011.30
Hind.ConstructionCo. 13.7013.704.60
Hindustan Unilever L 2,514.352,529.002,000.05
Hind. NationalGl 49.2053.2022.50
Honda India Power 1,282.151,388.30915.00
RattanIndia Enterp 31.6031.602.85
RattanIndia Power 5.855.851.85
IFB Agro Indus 614.65673.90260.00
Kanani Industries Lt 8.858.852.70
Indbank Merchant 22.7022.956.40
India Motor Part 835.90835.90500.60
Cyient Ltd. 879.60920.00220.10
Inox Wind Energy 266.60266.60189.60
Indian Overseas 23.6023.608.50
Jammu & Kashmir Bank 39.3039.3014.05
JBF Industries 29.7529.756.80
Jet Knitwears 40.6040.6018.00
Jindal Cotex Ltd. 2.402.401.40
Jindal Worldwide 67.9072.0035.10
Jaiprakash Power Ven 6.106.101.65
Kernex Microsystems 78.2078.4016.30
Khadim India 238.05244.0099.55
Khaitan (India) 19.8519.8513.60
Kiri Industries 650.65679.00395.00
Kritika Wires 31.0038.5031.00
Lambodhara Texti 90.7094.7025.25
Brightcom Group 16.0016.004.70
Landmark Property De 4.654.651.15
LG Balakrishnan&Bros 463.20477.30200.00
LGB Forge Ltd. 6.306.302.15
Lloyds Steels Ind. 3.453.450.65
Lypsa Gems & Jewell 6.806.952.40
Maithan Alloys Ltd. 945.20964.00414.30
Maan Aluminium Ltd. 349.25368.9548.00
Marico Ltd. 520.00527.25329.30
Mercator Ltd. 1.801.800.70
Sastasundar Ventures 305.20317.5071.30
MMP Industries Ltd. 111.95114.3061.60
Modison Metals L 72.9574.9052.05
MOIL Ltd. 198.95206.95120.60
Naga Dhunseri Group 1,893.901,893.90438.00
Nagreeka Exports 31.8032.5011.15
Nahar Indust.Ent 84.6584.9522.75
Nahar Spg Mills 209.85210.8531.80
NCL Industries 227.00229.7068.50
Nectar Lifesciences 44.1545.0016.15
Newgen Software Tech 537.55548.50145.30
Nila Spaces L 2.502.500.95
NOCIL Ltd. 216.05220.9582.35
Proseed India 3.653.650.25
Orient Abrasives 30.2530.5015.00
Patel Engg. Ltd. 22.1522.759.15
PBA Infrastructure L 17.3017.307.15
Peninsula Land L 13.0013.503.45
The Peria Karamalai 294.55294.5590.25
Reliance Naval 6.056.051.80
Piramal Enterprises 2,321.402,336.001,166.00
Polycab India 1,966.001,975.00762.35
Quick Heal Technolog 269.50272.80108.30
Quintegra Solutions 1.151.150.80
Radaan Mediaworks(I) 1.651.650.70
Rajnandini Metal 152.60152.7513.03
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd 101.45101.4525.40
Ratnamani Metals 2,067.952,147.00991.55
Reliance Com 4.454.451.25
Kridhan Infra 7.457.852.25
Regency Ceramics 1.501.500.90
Reliance Infrastruct 102.10108.6519.20
Reliance Home Fin 5.555.551.40
Reliance Power L 16.6016.602.40
Reliance Capital 27.1027.107.10
Reliance Ind.Inf 824.55832.00347.00
Rico Auto Inds. 48.4053.2026.30
Rolta India 8.308.303.15
Ruchira Papers Ltd. 91.5096.3042.75
SAB Events & Governa 1.951.950.85
Sambhaav Media Ltd. 4.254.251.45
S H Kelkar & Company 172.90179.4562.55
Sri Havisha Hospital 1.701.700.50
Shriram Pistons 914.55914.55495.00
Sigma Solve 191.95191.9533.80
Simbhaoli Sugars 26.3526.355.50
Sintex Plastics Tech 7.007.201.80
SMS Lifesciences Ind 791.75791.75293.00
SMS Pharmaceuticals 180.60187.9056.35
SoftTech Engineers 120.25120.5035.50
Somany Ceramics Ltd. 626.55649.95111.05
South Indian Ban 12.6012.756.25
SREI Infrastructure 15.9515.955.00
Sri Adhikari Bro 2.502.501.05
Sun TV Network Ltd. 551.05571.00372.00
Sundaram Multi P 2.402.401.05
Super Spinning 9.059.053.20
Swaraj Engines 1,719.901,741.251,268.00
Tata Teleservices (M 31.8531.852.70
Thomas Scott (India) 12.1512.154.05
Timken India Ltd 1,420.951,468.85927.50
Tips Industries 1,190.451,190.45117.95
Transformers & Recti 30.8532.858.50
Unitech Ltd. 3.203.201.30
United Breweries Ltd 1,419.551,455.00897.00
United Spirits 671.15680.40494.00
Universus Photo Imag 292.90292.9089.15
Uravi T & Wedge Lamp 155.00155.0095.90
Ushanti Colour Chem 50.0050.2524.00
Vardhman Acrylics Lt 49.4050.0027.40
Venky's (India) Ltd. 2,886.902,973.30995.00
Viji Finance 1.601.600.45
Vinati Organics 1,799.101,882.25960.00
Vineet Laboratories 56.0556.0544.00
Wonder Fibromats 82.8582.8542.70
Zota Healthcare 171.25199.45135.90
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion