BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Sep 21, 2018 - 10:13AM   ABB India  1452.9 [ 1.14% ]|ACC  1562.9 [ 0.04% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  225.7 [ 0.29% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1320 [ 2.38% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  628.9 [ 3.23% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2825.4 [ 1.08% ]|Bank of Baroda  117.1 [ 0.69% ]|Bharti Airtel  367.55[ -0.58% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  75.35 [ 1.01% ]|Bharat Petroleum  372.7 [ 2.08% ]|Britannia Ind.  5887.4[ -1.16% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  666.3 [ 1.04% ]|Coal India  284.1 [ 1.27% ]|Colgate Palm.  1126.05 [ 0.80% ]|Dabur India  456.5[ -1.99% ]|DLF Ltd.  204 [ 1.34% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2654 [ 1.93% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  391.55 [ 1.90% ]|Grasim Inds.  1074 [ 0.65% ]|HCL Technologies  1081.35[ -0.55% ]|HDFC  1865 [ 1.85% ]|HDFC Bank  1989.9 [ 1.42% ]|Hero MotoCorp  3151.4 [ 0.29% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1639.65[ -0.56% ]|Hindalco Indus.  240.6 [ 1.97% ]|ICICI Bank  331.2 [ 3.23% ]|IDFC L  47.1[ -1.88% ]|Indian Hotels Co  128.25[ -0.19% ]|IndusInd Bank  1799[ -0.31% ]|Infosys  712.55[ -1.09% ]|ITC Ltd.  304.35 [ 1.57% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  243.25 [ 4.58% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1238 [ 0.90% ]|L&T  1347 [ 1.11% ]|Lupin Ltd.  925.75 [ 1.84% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  968.25 [ 2.21% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  8221 [ 0.17% ]|MTNL  15.7 [ 0.32% ]|Nestle India  10199.4 [ 0.46% ]|NIIT Ltd.  89.5[ -0.33% ]|NMDC Ltd.  118.9 [ 0.72% ]|NTPC  171.9 [ 1.66% ]|ONGC  178.25 [ 0.91% ]|Punj. NationlBak  79.95 [ 0.82% ]|Power Grid Corpo  199.75 [ 0.81% ]|Reliance Inds.  1235.85 [ 2.11% ]|SBI  276.7 [ 1.95% ]|Vedanta  232.75 [ 1.20% ]|Shipping Corpn.  49.85 [ 0.30% ]|Sun Pharma.  649.05 [ 0.27% ]|Tata Chemicals  735[ -0.57% ]|Tata Global Beverage  234.05[ -0.17% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  255.6 [ 1.15% ]|Tata Steel  639.5 [ 3.07% ]|Tata Power Co.  75.7 [ 0.33% ]|Tata Consultancy  2067.4[ -0.46% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  765.6[ -0.56% ]|UltraTech Cement  4070.4 [ 0.50% ]|United Spirits  544.4[ -2.91% ]|Wipro Ltd  332.95 [ 0.06% ]|Zee Entertainment En  455.7 [ 0.84% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.82-0.781046553.80-1.301118122
Accel Frontline 81.200.87410281.051.3110616
ACCEL L 8.450.4823448------
Ace Integrated Solut ------29.000.000
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.840.00100------
AGC Networks 88.000.003187.00-2.25209
Airan Ltd. ------64.50-0.390
Allied Digital Servi 15.671.89172515.450.328920
Allsec Technologies 318.404.962344318.104.5011072
Aptech Ltd. 179.002.9920583179.252.90105448
Atishay L 79.501.21260------
Aurionpro Solutions ------181.700.3646
AXISCADES Engineer 100.251.312277100.201.016935
Bartronics India Ltd 8.503.7912508.150.003823
Bharatiya Global Inf ------2.55-3.77100
Bodhtree Consulting 65.20-2.833907------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------59.851.530
California Softw 46.35-4.9245046.50-4.91562
Xchanging Solutions ------51.502.49444
Cambridge Technology 52.50-0.4750053.000.47241
Cerebra Integrat 39.65-1.61722440.15-0.5074383
CG-VAK Software 50.101.93650------
Cigniti Technologies 396.00-0.45166397.40-0.103466
Adroit Infotech 27.75-0.8935026.20-3.500
Compuage Infocom Ltd 31.804.9539730.45-0.33212
Compucom Softwr 12.091.2610011.850.425170
Control Print Ltd. 392.002.30300389.952.442163
Cranes Software Int. 1.75-1.69240------
Creative Peripherals ------123.350.000
Cosyn L 65.50-1.588636------
Cybermt Infotek 1.77-3.28100------
Cybertech System 43.152.4932442.400.831395
D-Link (India) 84.453.6265883.201.463734
Danlaw Technologies 155.504.36601------
Datamatics Global Se 130.700.899312131.401.3135263
Dev Information Tech ------75.000.000
Dion Global Solution 15.5010.321------
Dynacons Systems ------37.30-1.321284
Ducon Infratech 16.25-1.52202616.30-1.8121072
E2E Networks ------73.90-0.400
eClerx Services 1,123.003.156331,119.352.584184
ECS Biztech 4.66-1.891323------
Elnet Technologi 111.65-2.9190------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.23-4.177227120.2525.00129613
63 Moons Technologie 83.30-0.181385283.00-0.6043584
Firstsource Solution 68.75-1.2215813368.80-1.22620788
Focus Suites Solutio 13.10-6.4312000------
Palred Technologies ------47.902.13150
Fourth Dimension Sol ------103.5015.061000
Fourth Gen.Inf.Sys. 2.000.0050------
Funny Software Ltd. 0.720.001000------
Genesys Int.Corp. 176.102.7178176.302.262063
Goldstone Tech 25.85-4.96132125.55-4.8419932
GSS Infotech 116.105.7939276115.505.53177099
HCL Infosystem 29.55-0.173279829.60-0.34169669
HCL Technologies 1,081.35-0.5565461,082.15-0.47651579
Hexaware Technologie 458.450.4921104460.050.83236393
HOV Services Ltd. 228.701.26645228.501.386818
Hinduja Global Solut 814.003.84708810.703.454380
IB Infotech 16.40-0.30750------
ICSA-India Ltd. ------1.400.001000
IKF Technologies 0.583.5712355------
Infibeam Avenues 237.501.1582267237.601.15395067
Infinite Computer So 475.00-0.2313472.45-0.398308
InfoBeans Tech ------60.000.000
Infosys 712.55-1.09163845713.25-0.901981061
Cyient Ltd. 707.650.601886706.250.2425981
Innovana Thinklabs ------397.504.65400
Intellect Design 263.75-0.2111692264.250.4953953
Intense Technologies 48.50-3.39365149.05-3.4415554
Intrasoft Technologi 201.605.002048201.354.982665
Firstobject Technolo 12.900.08300------
Five Core Exim 2.321.755000------
Jeevan Scientific 30.150.84338------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 50.00-0.994595------
Accelya Kale Solut 1,057.401.24681,051.450.643257
Keerti Knowledge ------63.550.000
Kernex Microsystems 24.10-4.93424.250.0025
KPIT Technologies 287.00-1.5811032287.95-1.23333816
Lycos Internet 3.70-2.1224003.800.0027352
Lee Nee Software 1.764.7610------
IZMO 77.451.6428776.250.265560
L&T Infotech 1,820.150.0429001,820.00-0.9249272
Majesco L 533.800.271258533.850.0112314
Mastek Li 568.200.421871568.000.5519973
Megasoft Ltd. 8.00-2.32258.10-1.222443
Mindteck (India) 48.500.00748.300.10712
MindTree Ltd. 1,115.00-0.4675911,113.70-0.59294068
Moschip Semicond.Tec 31.001.971490------
Moser Baer India 1.850.54248621.852.789957
MphasiS Ltd. 1,215.05-1.0112551,214.05-0.8936098
Newgen Software Tech 240.100.192067240.00-0.109268
NIIT Ltd. 89.50-0.331380589.60-0.11126650
NIIT Technologies 1,274.450.2295671,274.250.07212600
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.4014.2910801
Nucleus Software 426.701.21105427.951.574359
Odyssey Technolo 25.00-6.5450------
OFS Technologies Ltd 22.40-1.3212000------
One Point One Soluti ------64.655.728000
Onward Technolog 73.055.34877373.406.928964
Oracle Financial Ser 4,111.300.2024424,137.900.7625138
8K Miles Software 260.05-0.4610605------
Panache Digilife ------102.905.001600
PCS Technology 14.704.931------
Persistent Systems 830.000.652275833.451.0529522
Quick Heal Technolog 262.401.632450262.301.4718092
R Systems Internat. ------41.15-1.32831
Ramco Systems Lt 344.950.634076347.350.38838
Redington (India) Lt 104.100.434609104.100.63116464
Reliable Data Servic ------63.900.000
Rolta India 18.25-9.884243018.20-9.90298018
RS Software (India) 34.35-0.432909134.400.154594
Sagarsoft (India) 112.001.13592------
Saksoft Ltd. 282.400.644167281.50-0.113509
Sankhya Info 88.50-0.393047------
Vedavaag Systems 27.402.4314452------
Sasken Technologies 985.051.1247986.851.091135
Saven Technologies L 12.00-3.23350------
Asya Infosoft 18.256.1013751------
Scanpoint Geomatics 36.00-1.37266------
Silver Touch Technol ------124.000.000
Cura Technologies ------3.650.000
SoftTech Engineers ------58.000.000
Sonata Software 409.30-0.6419797409.40-0.97204279
Space Incubatrics 4.02-4.961050------
Subex Ltd. 5.700.53295045.700.88120171
Surevin BPO Services ------93.000.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 179.95-0.446107179.70-0.6494081
Tanla Solutions 37.700.13687837.900.5320734
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,342.500.9542631,343.350.79103927
Tata Consultancy 2,067.40-0.4690442,068.30-0.46666744
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 765.60-0.5621134766.50-0.45560302
Tera Software ------30.75-1.76405
SQS India BFSI ------450.00-0.10607
Trigyn Technolog 98.000.51111698.000.987635
TVS Electronics 287.001.151522286.751.098832
Vakrangee 36.700.6933796736.850.821754387
Vama Industries Ltd. 12.545.294150------
Virinchi L 89.501.194575------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.00150010.10100.002989031
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.0029406------
Kellton Tech Solutio 40.002.96123440.503.855433
Wipro Ltd 332.950.0641352333.250.171050524
Zensar Technologies 292.40-0.562482292.05-0.4417383
Zen Technologies Ltd 79.15-1.492581.701.301027
Zylog Systems 1.004.1711500.90-5.263089
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion