BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 21, 2021   ABB India  1717.35[ -1.35% ]|ACC  2029.55 [ 0.01% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  344.45 [ 0.95% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  3069.55 [ 0.65% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  739.65 [ 0.42% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  4182.65 [ 0.42% ]|Bank of Baroda  82.45 [ 2.87% ]|Bharti Airtel  539.5 [ 0.11% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  67.8 [ 5.44% ]|Bharat Petroleum  474.75 [ 0.48% ]|Britannia Ind.  3648.35 [ 0.51% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  960[ -0.03% ]|Coal India  147.5 [ 0.65% ]|Colgate Palm.  1667.55[ -1.27% ]|Dabur India  572.35[ -0.86% ]|DLF Ltd.  302.6 [ 2.68% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  5279.6[ -0.09% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  155.15 [ 0.03% ]|Grasim Inds.  1496.7 [ 1.06% ]|HCL Technologies  981.75 [ 0.67% ]|HDFC  2516.3 [ 1.15% ]|HDFC Bank  1488.5 [ 0.58% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2895.35 [ 0.11% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2516.1 [ 1.42% ]|Hindalco Indus.  367.5[ -1.12% ]|ICICI Bank  631.05 [ 0.13% ]|IDFC L  54.55 [ 1.39% ]|Indian Hotels Co  133.7[ -1.29% ]|IndusInd Bank  1007.8 [ 1.30% ]|Infosys  1500.35[ -0.28% ]|ITC Ltd.  204.55[ -0.02% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  381.7[ -1.71% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1772.65 [ 0.68% ]|L&T  1466.9[ -0.59% ]|Lupin Ltd.  1157.4 [ 0.02% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  776.95[ -0.63% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6901.5[ -0.82% ]|MTNL  21.55 [ 2.13% ]|Nestle India  17642.5[ -0.20% ]|NIIT Ltd.  262.05[ -0.78% ]|NMDC Ltd.  184.95 [ 3.82% ]|NTPC  117.95 [ 3.87% ]|ONGC  120.95 [ 0.50% ]|Punj. NationlBak  41.7 [ 3.47% ]|Power Grid Corpo  234.95 [ 0.84% ]|Reliance Inds.  2237.6 [ 0.56% ]|SBI  419.55 [ 1.64% ]|Vedanta  254.35 [ 0.99% ]|Shipping Corpn.  109.55[ -0.23% ]|Sun Pharma.  671.25 [ 0.43% ]|Tata Chemicals  717.6 [ 0.39% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  742.85 [ 0.44% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  334.35[ -0.95% ]|Tata Steel  1105.5 [ 1.30% ]|Tata Power Co.  123.25 [ 1.52% ]|Tata Consultancy  3272.45[ -0.74% ]|Tech Mahindra  1063.2[ -0.71% ]|UltraTech Cement  6781.25 [ 1.31% ]|United Spirits  671.5[ -0.15% ]|Wipro Ltd  542.2[ -1.44% ]|Zee Entertainment En  221.8[ 0.00% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 11.135.00735996611.004.7630765464
7Seas Entertainment 10.051.92982------
AAA Technologies ------67.00-0.226000
Jatalia Global Vent 5.464.592684------
ABM Knowledgeware 120.601.0411370------
Inspirisys Solutions 55.70-3.881196955.15-4.3340240
ACCEL L 16.891.1310691------
ACE Software E 17.654.747228------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.771.3150386------
Ceinsys Tech 141.100.641102------
Advent Computer 4.061.7521749------
AGC Networks 1,254.85-0.526421,277.051.972108
Airan Ltd. ------25.106.58321399
Allied Digital Servi 61.851.316119161.750.98414149
Allsec Technologies 379.951.742190378.251.2739958
Alphalogic Techsys 96.000.001600------
TechNVision Ventures 199.500.001637------
Hiliks Technologies 13.494.989038------
BLS Infotech 0.190.008276------
Aptech Ltd. 230.30-0.0650598230.500.19201484
Covidh Technologies 0.750.0084------
ASM Technologies Ltd 149.05-0.135682------
Omni Ax's Software 1.514.8617317------
Atishay L 37.550.8010569------
Aurionpro Solutions 144.10-2.306603143.85-2.1447038
AXISCADES Technologi 85.000.112891584.902.1054818
BNR Udyog 13.95-4.972093------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 52.05-1.977595------
Baron Info 0.402.563010------
Bartronics India Ltd 3.930.76189743.952.5949937
Bharatiya Global Inf 1.410.005811.550.0053223
Blue Cloud Softech 8.890.00225------
Bodhtree Consulting 39.50-8.4586319------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------35.150.000
California Softw 16.55-4.99210016.55-4.88423
Xchanging Solutions 82.402.237283582.252.04425345
Cambridge Technology 33.20-4.873843733.05-4.75120776
Cerebra Integrat 63.60-0.394284163.90-0.15770452
RPSG Ventures 496.25-0.904608496.50-1.0270045
CG-VAK Software 153.004.619298------
Cigniti Technologies 552.4012.58138062551.4512.101545988
Jump Networks 12.44-1.1196802112.40-1.584480257
Ajel Ltd. 4.711.9416519------
Adroit Infotech 11.06-2.72937710.85-3.9854371
Compuage Infocom Ltd 26.501.925415626.602.90250960
Compucom Softwr 15.083.075193515.103.07255918
Computer Point 0.660.009292------
Control Print Ltd. 364.95-0.621205365.25-0.8619170
Cranes Software Int. 2.821.80136948------
Creative Peripherals ------98.157.50541482
Cressanda Solutions 0.921.0985410------
Cosyn L 34.5511.63149635------
Orchasp 4.384.78484574------
Cybertech System 142.301.7823773141.650.96142395
D-Link (India) 140.9511.95284794140.9511.824430015
Danlaw Technologies 337.10-1.99848------
Datamatics Global Se 182.754.39299666182.504.281677985
WEP Solutions 23.20-4.9127122------
Datasoft Applic. 2.620.00100------
DC Infotech and Comm ------48.700.000
Dev Information Tech ------105.000.001500
DRC Systems India 277.10-2.90383288.252.70932
Dynacons Systems 150.05-1.188518149.15-1.4875931
Ducon Infratech 12.064.863802012.203.38127593
E2E Networks ------38.95-5.002000
eClerx Services 1,708.00-3.30132721,706.25-3.1889519
ECS Biztech 4.09-1.912426------
Edynamics Solutions 0.330.00128319------
Elnet Technologi 158.55-2.004332------
Accedere L 14.224.941199------
Centerac Technologie 1.494.9246700------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 2.364.8869378531.952.631671907
63 Moons Technologie 93.504.991026393.654.9893308
Firstsource Solution 164.450.39191687164.500.362437210
Palred Technologies 146.251.498518146.402.5512160
Fourth Gen.Inf.Sys. 3.09-3.43226------
Xtglobal Infotech 35.754.0715520------
G-Tech Info-Training 0.630.003051------
Genesys Int.Corp. 111.25-2.71187111.95-2.2210129
GI Engineering Solut ------3.450.000
GlobalSpace Techno 70.254.2240224------
Goldstone Tech 13.17-1.711477013.10-2.23124227
GSS Infotech 64.20-1.151058164.00-1.3864489
HCL Infosystem 19.884.9659491919.804.762069456
Happiest Minds Tech 919.552.18149647919.752.181864501
HCL Technologies 981.750.6789833982.000.691639495
HOV Services Ltd. 51.702.471721051.301.3826385
Hinduja Global Solut 2,476.154.99498372,465.405.0070519
i Power Solutions In 3.670.002943------
IB Infotech 15.750.00133------
Indian Infotech 1.061.928397524------
Indo-City Infotech L 3.844.912553------
Infibeam Avenues 50.600.3950999850.650.393570200
InfoBeans Tech ------310.050.8624897
InformedTechnologies 31.401.78902------
Infosys 1,500.35-0.272925351,500.30-0.195454052
Cyient Ltd. 880.102.0840366879.602.02502901
Innovana Thinklabs ------201.001.779000
Integra Telecom 44.450.002------
Intellect Design 747.100.7460643746.650.72403994
Intense Technologies 74.151.503070772.850.34109891
Interworld Digital L 0.150.003422764------
Intrasoft Technologi 98.951.59805499.201.6357099
Firstobject Technolo 5.552.58127------
IRIS Business Servic 85.60-4.9916000------
Jeevan Scientific 93.55-4.976061------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 42.351.922777------
Jonjua Overseas 40.00-1.357800------
Accelya Solutions In 1,187.551.22103441,187.751.20311516
Keerti Knowledge ------21.50-0.465835
Kernex Microsystems 77.054.97845878.204.6854155
Birlasoft 382.45-2.93165181382.55-2.901694769
KPIT Technologies 239.000.9218919238.850.82373877
Ksolves India ------577.00-4.991200
Brightcom Group 16.194.99377855416.004.913150214
LCC Infotech 2.113.943407032.002.5686703
Lee Nee Software 5.05-0.1980079------
IZMO 86.700.581150786.950.5796840
L&T Infotech 4,079.650.3157274,078.850.15108975
Mahaveer Infoway Ltd 5.64-1.9110549------
Majesco L 95.555.0021410795.454.94728286
Mastek Li 2,147.85-0.18294922,149.70-0.22111745
Megasoft Ltd. 12.600.00456612.600.0044044
Melstar Inform. 2.76-3.8361302.75-3.5013161
Mindpool Technologie ------16.700.000
Mindteck (India) 71.550.35959071.801.1940872
MindTree Ltd. 2,487.250.58249272,487.950.64254061
MosChip Technologies 34.804.97253192------
MphasiS Ltd. 2,051.000.95191042,047.250.70434930
United Interactive L 29.751.01217------
Netlink Solutions (I 22.504.891640------
Newgen Software Tech 537.656.3339461537.556.24803416
Nexus Surgical 3.300.005000------
Nihar Info Global Lt 8.73-2.7844773------
NIIT Ltd. 262.05-0.77831828262.05-0.75601857
Coforge 4,010.150.93131274,008.650.94299027
Spacenet Enterprises ------1.850.0048
Nucleus Software 589.901.604300590.251.4675734
ObjectOne Inform 6.951.31201408------
Odyssey Technolo 56.554.1428812------
One Point One Soluti ------22.403.46356827
Onward Technolog 183.00-0.322171185.400.5416663
Oracle Financial Ser 3,595.701.6629983,598.501.7538584
Securekloud Tech 89.15-3.36924389.55-2.3453256
Panache Digilife ------67.7512.54523492
PCS Technology 10.24-4.9220080------
Persistent Systems 2,566.101.0952522,565.350.9960481
PFL Infotech Ltd. 3.440.003968------
Quest Softech (India 2.631.931102------
Quick Heal Technolog 270.1011.31192698269.5011.042792763
Quintegra Solutions 1.060.00121801.150.0050566
R Systems Internat. 141.551.682268141.551.5020671
Ramco Systems Lt 524.70-0.2913175524.95-0.2950813
Ram Info 43.15-0.4619111------
Redington (India) Lt 268.20-1.5960372267.90-1.501055984
Reliable Data Servic ------25.500.004800
Response Informatics 9.604.91701------
Rolta India 8.424.989480558.304.401546657
Route Mobile 1,737.802.81644761,737.952.96545977
RS Software (India) 37.45-0.661175338.10-0.7834514
Sagarsoft (India) 267.90-1.991917------
Saksoft Ltd. 487.051.241634486.701.0017276
Sankhya Info 5.394.8647872------
Vedavaag Systems 42.507.1847133------
Sasken Technologies 1,008.150.4513991,008.800.1817928
Saven Technologies L 31.604.9837153------
Asya Infosoft 6.85-1.863868------
Scanpoint Geomatics 15.900.0011300------
SecMark Consultancy 84.900.001000------
Senthil Infotek 3.900.0010------
Sigma Solve ------191.954.9715000
Silver Touch Technol ------80.000.000
Sofcom Systems 10.384.951610------
Softsol India 93.20-0.321422------
SoftTech Engineers ------120.254.7016000
Sonata Software 727.250.4620813728.400.40495004
Southern Infosys 24.904.409205------
Space Incubatrics 1.554.7291837------
Sparc Systems Lt 7.901.931100------
Subex Ltd. 54.900.64206214754.900.649379007
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.70-4.101100------
We Win ------19.500.000
Suvidhaa Infoserve 29.504.988367829.704.94653279
Svam Software Li 3.160.0019300------
Take Solutions Ltd. 67.151.5163662667.101.511881866
Tanla Platforms 836.754.8510649837.704.86106735
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 3,626.40-0.3676923,624.60-0.4293475
Tata Consultancy 3,272.45-0.7414521713,273.10-0.731130569
Tech Mahindra 1,063.20-0.70618811,062.90-0.721074790
Tera Software 56.15-0.085229956.05-0.08316299
Expleo Solutions 643.201.6517353642.501.4626550
Trejhara Solutions L 54.353.912206854.053.14107990
Trigyn Technolog 129.60-0.1943268129.60-0.23297926
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.230.005563------
TVS Electronics 158.65-0.2210865158.600.3457523
Twinstar Industries 1.544.7673424------
USG Tech Solutions 4.141.974200------
Vakrangee 46.55-2.8156794546.55-2.613809465
Vama Industries Ltd. 7.72-3.2542853------
VCU Data Management 7.09-0.5615222------
TeleCanor Global Ltd 6.06-4.86945------
Vintron Informat 0.67-1.4713808------
Virinchi L 64.853.26105293------
MPS Infotecnics 0.220.00173725860.200.0040633813
Kellton Tech Solutio 74.004.6663018073.954.741813015
VXL Instrument 4.384.78110------
Wipro Ltd 542.20-1.43377994542.15-1.395390821
Xelpmoc Design and T 274.400.785432273.950.9517788
Zenith Computers ------7.650.000
Zensar Technologies 293.45-0.7444140293.40-0.74285547
Zen Technologies Ltd 83.051.4641067883.101.581032387
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion