BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Nov 15, 2018 - 3:55PM   ABB India  1286.05 [ 0.01% ]|ACC  1511.05 [ 2.41% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  217.1 [ 2.82% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1312.25[ -0.58% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  625.65 [ 2.11% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2670[ -0.44% ]|Bank of Baroda  113 [ 0.31% ]|Bharti Airtel  303.8 [ 0.85% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  66.8 [ 0.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  321.3 [ 1.50% ]|Britannia Ind.  5821 [ 0.72% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  519[ -0.21% ]|Coal India  263.05[ -0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1124.05 [ 1.10% ]|Dabur India  388.9 [ 2.68% ]|DLF Ltd.  169.65 [ 4.14% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2461 [ 0.53% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  348.05[ -1.23% ]|Grasim Inds.  807.6[ -7.91% ]|HCL Technologies  989[ -0.74% ]|HDFC  1852.2 [ 0.75% ]|HDFC Bank  1974.05 [ 0.80% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2917.2 [ 2.20% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1705.6[ -0.73% ]|Hindalco Indus.  233.4 [ 1.59% ]|ICICI Bank  369.6 [ 0.82% ]|IDFC L  38.85 [ 1.30% ]|Indian Hotels Co  131.65 [ 0.69% ]|IndusInd Bank  1513.8 [ 0.03% ]|Infosys  656.35 [ 0.44% ]|ITC Ltd.  274.45[ -0.72% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  181.15 [ 2.93% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1162.65 [ 2.93% ]|L&T  1397.35 [ 0.97% ]|Lupin Ltd.  852.6 [ 1.34% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  765.8[ -0.60% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7482.85 [ 1.50% ]|MTNL  13.54[ -1.74% ]|Nestle India  10447 [ 0.59% ]|NIIT Ltd.  81.8[ -2.15% ]|NMDC Ltd.  107.1[ -0.56% ]|NTPC  153.9[ -2.16% ]|ONGC  158.9[ -1.15% ]|Punj. NationlBak  71.15 [ 0.49% ]|Power Grid Corpo  188.2 [ 1.18% ]|Reliance Inds.  1096.9 [ 0.07% ]|SBI  285.3 [ 0.56% ]|Vedanta  207.55 [ 1.64% ]|Shipping Corpn.  45.2[ -2.06% ]|Sun Pharma.  514.95[ -1.04% ]|Tata Chemicals  691.95[ -1.08% ]|Tata Global Beverage  221.4 [ 1.58% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  179.95 [ 1.78% ]|Tata Steel  588.65[ -0.05% ]|Tata Power Co.  76.6[ -1.67% ]|Tata Consultancy  1865.5[ -0.80% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  713.5 [ 1.91% ]|UltraTech Cement  3895[ -0.60% ]|United Spirits  642[ -0.97% ]|Wipro Ltd  323.95[ -0.23% ]|Zee Entertainment En  442.45 [ 1.89% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.8615.2214058583.9016.4215463566
ABM Knowledgeware 76.00-0.65422------
Inspirisys Solutions 64.651.8139463.45-0.702186
ACCEL L 5.402.861079------
Ace Integrated Solut ------24.000.000
ACE Software E 17.504.792------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.593.5114033------
Ceinsys Tech 73.65-4.97110------
AGC Networks 69.952.343469.151.993729
Airan Ltd. ------67.800.1530000
Allied Digital Servi 13.750.73300713.750.0013694
Allsec Technologies 234.005.223421232.204.4557713
TechNVision Ventures 117.701.993------
BLS Infotech 0.190.001------
Aptech Ltd. 159.05-1.6727879159.15-1.5891347
ASM Technologies Ltd 126.700.082031------
Atishay L 85.80-0.23400------
Aurionpro Solutions 158.900.001407155.80-1.898903
AXISCADES Engineer 78.100.321154878.00-0.3230823
BNR Udyog 12.921.8950------
Bartronics India Ltd 7.15-3.1247547.15-0.6921407
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.694.2638032.50-3.853826
Bodhtree Consulting 55.70-7.1717275------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------58.000.000
California Softw 37.65-4.9221036.95-4.8923352
Xchanging Solutions 51.5015.73943550.5512.83148949
Cambridge Technology 55.00-2.3195955.751.467640
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.760.0011------
Cerebra Integrat 32.00-1.231491330.70-4.5143344
CG-VAK Software 49.302.717522------
Cigniti Technologies 413.00-1.224229415.65-0.8242704
Iris Mediaworks 23.600.85156580------
Ajel Ltd. 7.26-4.97700------
Adroit Infotech 19.454.8577219.604.8113800
Compuage Infocom Ltd 24.20-4.5486324.55-1.806811
Compucom Softwr 12.291.82157412.151.256899
Computer Point 1.364.62225------
Control Print Ltd. 339.00-0.5991339.05-0.69805
Cranes Software Int. 1.321.5432962------
Creative Peripherals ------92.000.000
Cosyn L 67.000.0055658------
Cybermt Infotek 2.00-1.9620852------
Cybertech System 42.65-2.402357443.450.5828041
D-Link (India) 81.00-1.641368880.35-2.2537591
Danlaw Technologies 116.65-4.973677------
Datamatics Global Se 111.000.545413110.75-0.2329999
WEP Solutions 28.955.662716------
Dev Information Tech ------70.50-2.7612000
Diamond Infosystems 0.750.00114------
Dion Global Solution 7.21-3.489238------
Dynacons Systems 37.052.63300637.601.3522468
Ducon Infratech 13.99-8.629653014.00-8.79209268
E2E Networks ------68.255.008000
eClerx Services 1,156.857.23107911,172.5510.35106838
Elnet Technologi 106.00-1.852444------
Empower India 0.200.002710------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.244.35537260.250.00214815
63 Moons Technologie 92.451.438287393.252.75616897
Firstsource Solution 54.20-2.2527466354.05-2.351354999
Focus Suites Solutio 10.52-4.364000------
Palred Technologies 33.60-4.5550032.85-9.883071
Fourth Dimension Sol ------49.00-2.7815000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.520.002850------
Genesys Int.Corp. 148.85-8.682127148.00-8.2529305
Goldstone Tech 20.803.74817620.351.7532970
GSS Infotech 118.70-1.2962120118.50-1.94603342
HCL Infosystem 26.60-2.2111466126.50-2.211621313
HCL Technologies 989.00-0.7459392988.75-0.841791153
Hexaware Technologie 315.50-0.4962896315.50-0.83979413
HOV Services Ltd. 173.45-3.343003174.10-2.2212505
Hinduja Global Solut 700.00-1.46165698.80-1.192670
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.10-3.511001.100.006872
IKF Technologies 0.343.03642270------
Indian Infotech 0.190.001010------
Infibeam Avenues 52.55-1.41253341352.60-1.3125173369
Infinite Computer So 465.05-0.12314467.20-0.3435318
InfoBeans Tech ------59.00-1.674000
InformedTechnologies 34.000.594------
Infosys 656.350.44920419656.400.495513390
Cyient Ltd. 652.00-1.0811199655.85-0.66303566
Innovana Thinklabs ------401.004.164400
Integra Telecom 25.70-4.46100------
Intellect Design 243.70-2.8357684243.35-3.09349082
Intense Technologies 38.50-2.04773539.200.512678
Intl. Data Mangt 11.66-4.9725------
Intrasoft Technologi 163.25-4.981601163.65-4.9930553
IRIS Business Servic 38.50-6.1020000------
Commex Technology 0.425.0021813------
Five Core Exim 2.14-1.382603------
Jeevan Scientific 38.458.168560------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 42.00-1.06436------
Accelya Kale Solut 945.00-0.64194947.05-0.503774
Keerti Knowledge ------62.300.000
Kernex Microsystems ------20.60-4.851612
KPIT Technologies 212.000.9035218212.451.07697547
Brightcom Group 2.960.001195293.001.691215200
IZMO 71.001.72373070.853.0562966
L&T Infotech 1,634.90-2.01112461,634.20-1.99224938
Majesco L 491.100.35802489.90-0.0511055
Mastek Li 466.00-1.1213675466.50-1.2431366
Megasoft Ltd. 7.797.4514757.706.9425593
Melstar Inform. 1.644.4611.900.000
Mindteck (India) 40.10-2.7988840.551.125157
MindTree Ltd. 837.00-1.2329540840.40-0.75635572
Moschip Semicond.Tec 23.450.2129986------
MphasiS Ltd. 949.00-0.5413071947.80-0.75175138
BGIL Films & Technol 2.85-4.6814------
Newgen Software Tech 309.003.9468904307.203.36521833
Nihar Info Global Lt 16.003.232139------
NIIT Ltd. 81.80-2.153887381.75-2.33380886
NIIT Technologies 1,147.750.21400591,146.80-0.11573823
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.35-12.504875
Nucleus Software 364.500.40874364.850.5110161
Octaware Technologie 100.25-4.521600------
Odyssey Technolo 22.75-1.30152------
OFS Technologies Ltd 18.00-14.496000------
One Point One Soluti ------63.101.6920000
Onward Technolog 55.20-0.81354.60-2.594065
Oracle Financial Ser 3,475.000.748573,481.450.9216785
Mudunuru L 8.253.779000------
8K Miles Software 111.804.983830113.054.97102009
Panache Digilife ------77.000.000
PCS Technology 13.00-4.761391------
Persistent Systems 537.15-1.685404537.75-1.20147280
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.29-1.8981------
Quick Heal Technolog 208.40-2.3713994209.45-2.1064972
R Systems Internat. 48.000.421581548.500.8351648
Ramco Systems Lt 308.00-1.50200312.20-0.947615
Ram Info 42.003.835240------
Redington (India) Lt 91.50-1.82645892.450.11718161
Reliable Data Servic ------59.500.000
Rolta India 14.40-1.9760003914.40-2.37725154
RS Software (India) 30.20-2.74817730.65-1.2918381
Sagarsoft (India) 97.55-5.293050------
Saksoft Ltd. 293.503.7728379293.353.77235637
Sankhya Info 62.75-5.0010747------
Vedavaag Systems 26.45-2.048472------
Sasken Technologies 706.50-0.773435712.850.0529315
Saven Technologies L 13.00-5.803294------
Asya Infosoft 11.092.213349------
Scanpoint Geomatics 35.65-6.1825551------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.000.000
Cura Technologies ------2.000.000
Softsol India 43.504.954259------
SoftTech Engineers ------45.002.273200
Sonata Software 335.20-0.0416256335.15-0.03146141
Space Incubatrics 0.940.00150------
Subex Ltd. 6.03-2.11721566.00-2.441512306
Surevin BPO Services ------95.000.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 155.60-2.1716370155.50-2.54309343
Tanla Solutions 31.40-0.631702031.05-1.74262819
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 997.650.3526399997.300.34402804
Tata Consultancy 1,865.50-0.803676501,872.85-0.411829123
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 713.501.9187601714.902.094485617
Tera Software 32.00-4.62158831.60-5.3911880
SQS India BFSI 446.50-1.62255448.45-0.754586
Trigyn Technolog 94.15-0.84723095.00-0.1142842
TVS Electronics 207.30-0.344732205.90-1.2021193
Twinstar Industries 1.70-3.411059------
Vakrangee 23.55-4.2770848323.50-4.474171163
Vama Industries Ltd. 10.75-3.7613373------
Virinchi L 88.350.3431048------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.00449860.10-33.33104672962
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.001050------
Kellton Tech Solutio 31.00-3.131723630.80-3.30103507
Wipro Ltd 323.95-0.23669471323.15-0.433353550
Zensar Technologies 237.00-4.132927238.20-3.4535984
Zen Technologies Ltd 63.250.241544562.00-2.1338242
Zylog Systems 0.85-3.412780.955.5619935
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion