BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Aug 13, 2020 - 11:45AM   ABB India  917.25 [ 1.02% ]|ACC  1409.4 [ 0.17% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  222.15 [ 0.16% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1802.65 [ 0.33% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  448[ -0.65% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3017.35[ -0.25% ]|Bank of Baroda  48.2[ -0.82% ]|Bharti Airtel  539.4[ -1.67% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  37.4 [ 3.74% ]|Bharat Petroleum  419.45[ -0.56% ]|Britannia Ind.  3830.55 [ 0.54% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  770.9 [ 1.14% ]|Coal India  128.55[ -0.16% ]|Colgate Palm.  1436.95[ -0.57% ]|Dabur India  501.5[ -0.43% ]|DLF Ltd.  147.45 [ 0.58% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4545.45 [ 0.62% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  98.35 [ 0.31% ]|Grasim Inds.  623.75[ -0.44% ]|HCL Technologies  722.1 [ 0.74% ]|HDFC  1809.75[ -0.29% ]|HDFC Bank  1067 [ 0.31% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2769.1[ -0.17% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2195.4 [ 0.01% ]|Hindalco Indus.  181.45 [ 3.24% ]|ICICI Bank  368.85 [ 0.56% ]|IDFC L  28.15 [ 6.83% ]|Indian Hotels Co  93.9 [ 7.50% ]|IndusInd Bank  522.9 [ 0.46% ]|Infosys  953.5[ -0.19% ]|ITC Ltd.  202.85[ -0.64% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  212.8 [ 1.72% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1343.5 [ 0.61% ]|L&T  958.45 [ 0.93% ]|Lupin Ltd.  933.75[ -0.66% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  641.5 [ 1.08% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6735 [ 0.06% ]|MTNL  9.36[ -0.53% ]|Nestle India  16566.65 [ 0.17% ]|NIIT Ltd.  99 [ 2.48% ]|NMDC Ltd.  94.85 [ 0.53% ]|NTPC  86.75[ -2.36% ]|ONGC  78.55 [ 0.58% ]|Punj. NationlBak  33.35[ -1.33% ]|Power Grid Corpo  178.25 [ 0.20% ]|Reliance Inds.  2121.75[ -0.27% ]|SBI  203.25[ -0.05% ]|Vedanta  124.15 [ 0.65% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.15 [ 0.82% ]|Sun Pharma.  526.6[ -1.02% ]|Tata Chemicals  299.75 [ 1.34% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  539 [ 4.17% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  127.8 [ 2.00% ]|Tata Steel  411.4[ -0.81% ]|Tata Power Co.  57.15 [ 7.93% ]|Tata Consultancy  2264.35 [ 0.34% ]|Tech Mahindra  691.05[ -0.17% ]|UltraTech Cement  4023.05 [ 0.59% ]|United Spirits  596 [ 2.32% ]|Wipro Ltd  276[ -0.07% ]|Zee Entertainment En  161.75 [ 0.25% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 2.824.8335110242.753.775001185
Jatalia Global Vent 3.744.7620------
ABM Knowledgeware 83.005.875620------
Inspirisys Solutions 26.55-0.1950026.70-0.565066
ACCEL L 13.900.0012048------
ACE Software E 14.164.97300------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.490.004050------
Ceinsys Tech 100.304.974433------
AGC Networks 326.001.88102325.501.721041
Airan Ltd. ------12.200.003568
Allied Digital Servi 22.459.781838022.659.95200874
Allsec Technologies 264.90-6.461410263.70-7.1310233
Aptech Ltd. 114.75-1.8441809115.80-1.19192638
ASM Technologies Ltd 97.601.99244------
Atishay L 44.55-4.1937650------
Aurionpro Solutions 63.05-4.97626763.00-4.9817703
AXISCADES Engineer 64.002.982736364.554.0386726
Bartronics India Ltd 2.094.5027801.902.701181
Bodhtree Consulting 34.503.291997------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------22.200.000
California Softw 8.751.512148.702.356614
Xchanging Solutions 66.702.071511266.301.45135897
Cambridge Technology 21.951.15200021.35-1.8411044
Cerebra Integrat 27.300.00674127.300.1856086
CESC Ventures 215.15-1.351747216.950.7228436
CG-VAK Software 46.35-3.941040------
Cigniti Technologies 283.850.87265283.500.805146
Jump Networks 83.90-0.538475883.35-1.54259482
Adroit Infotech 6.32-4.96508.000.000
Compuage Infocom Ltd 12.990.082780012.950.0065119
Compucom Softwr 8.00-2.204962------
Control Print Ltd. 216.501.642916215.001.585143
Cranes Software Int. 0.754.174225------
Creative Peripherals ------105.00-2.017945
Cressanda Solutions 0.300.00810------
Cosyn L 27.206.043611------
Cybermt Infotek 1.211.6833112------
Cybertech System 55.605.104579655.655.40179052
D-Link (India) 103.40-3.0922543103.70-2.90232223
Danlaw Technologies 42.250.725262------
Datamatics Global Se 64.650.39238364.900.7041112
WEP Solutions 19.20-7.471718------
DC Infotech and Comm ------44.600.000
Dev Information Tech ------108.000.001500
Dynacons Systems 22.70-3.20153522.85-1.51477
Ducon Infratech 4.023.0866493.90-1.2750847
E2E Networks ------25.000.000
eClerx Services 620.5020.0019502623.1520.00591823
Elnet Technologi 108.00-0.78264------
Empower India 0.150.00781820------
Centerac Technologie 1.12-4.271000------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.543.851413700.550.00639531
63 Moons Technologie 79.50-1.91229179.85-2.5016312
Firstsource Solution 54.60-0.2722287255.200.911163158
Focus Suites Solutio 1.614.554000------
Palred Technologies 18.35-4.92302819.65-4.842779
Fourth Dimension Sol ------6.901.471000
Xtglobal Infotech 16.252.202155------
Genesys Int.Corp. 40.552.40134441.003.029273
GlobalSpace Techno 76.35-0.7221114------
Goldstone Tech 8.16-0.3724128.15-0.614562
GSS Infotech 24.20-0.62107624.15-0.8215428
HCL Infosystem 9.690.2116716------
HCL Technologies 722.900.85109526723.500.894539116
Hexaware Technologie 398.500.2353209400.650.81147687
HOV Services Ltd. 38.101.6079538.002.012844
Hinduja Global Solut 682.201.85493685.802.3510017
Indian Infotech 0.24-4.0055230------
Infibeam Avenues 72.950.07327573.00-0.4148649
InfoBeans Tech ------117.950.432254
Infosys 953.15-0.23173228955.250.032359374
Cyient Ltd. 379.402.3113017377.001.60248108
Innovana Thinklabs ------110.20-4.964000
Intellect Design 188.051.705309188.902.03101048
Intense Technologies 46.30-0.1165246.800.3217027
Intrasoft Technologi 67.001.5272565.752.73388
Firstobject Technolo 4.941.861800------
Jeevan Scientific 19.050.003000------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 28.25-4.88809------
Accelya Solutions In 1,024.701.211011,022.500.832422
Kernex Microsystems 19.001.33375218.803.305674
Birlasoft 146.25-0.6512780146.65-0.37433558
KPIT Technologies 78.20-0.193811078.600.38140362
Brightcom Group 8.051.647258678.053.212001195
Lee Nee Software 1.741.75106------
IZMO 29.60-4.82797129.50-3.5915397
L&T Infotech 2,471.00-1.0616312,482.50-0.5715432
Majesco L 764.402.2964288769.002.68765138
Mastek Li 703.000.9213722704.301.17172365
Megasoft Ltd. 7.949.971099367.909.72122383
Melstar Inform. 3.041.332061.802.86100
Mindteck (India) 25.903.1932526.505.5817491
MindTree Ltd. 1,140.100.6158601,140.150.60206574
MosChip Technologies 15.314.9330230------
MphasiS Ltd. 1,188.301.9161141,189.802.3481795
Newgen Software Tech 183.752.712922184.052.8532446
Nexus Commoditie 7.22-5.00500------
Nihar Info Global Lt 4.104.065900------
NIIT Ltd. 98.702.1779001098.802.281594379
NIIT Technologies 1,996.85-0.29170772,004.600.13302191
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.750.000
Nucleus Software 456.80-2.5626963458.00-2.27155881
Odyssey Technolo 27.9510.9118135------
One Point One Soluti ------14.403.23814900
Onward Technolog 64.350.552264.650.314834
Oracle Financial Ser 3,045.900.576003,049.900.5137756
Panache Digilife ------58.402.558005
PCS Technology 4.554.606152------
Persistent Systems 997.552.8020398998.452.9280853
Quick Heal Technolog 133.75-0.3015411133.90-0.19260336
R Systems Internat. 110.051.205452109.200.3242173
Ramco Systems Lt 182.254.9871370181.904.99300149
Redington (India) Lt 95.00-0.781006995.00-0.78202741
Reliable Data Servic ------28.000.000
Rolta India 6.284.84822056.204.2051145
RS Software (India) 20.201.25283320.101.2612716
Sagarsoft (India) 55.753.531839------
Saksoft Ltd. 276.651.711773276.351.6012641
Sankhya Info 4.10-3.7612395------
Vedavaag Systems 21.356.752990------
Sasken Technologies 611.502.071289611.802.3629847
Saven Technologies L 15.373.783002------
Scanpoint Geomatics 18.50-0.807080------
Silver Touch Technol ------97.000.000
Softsol India 40.955.00481------
SoftTech Engineers ------59.500.001600
Sonata Software 306.253.1733292307.303.52479345
Southern Infosys 13.97-1.96236------
Space Incubatrics 0.45-10.0057------
Subex Ltd. 12.08-0.4165353511.95-1.242235153
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.313.3316808------
We Win ------59.000.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 48.652.317333549.153.47518054
Tanla Solutions 170.959.9787504171.259.99678202
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 1,023.000.96413771,029.751.52337763
Tata Consultancy 2,263.000.28254692,271.050.611264036
Tech Mahindra 690.70-0.22209913694.400.343685717
Tera Software 29.202.2879129.152.287297
Expleo Solutions 370.002.89563369.452.205141
Trejhara Solutions L 9.090.001600------
Trigyn Technolog 39.254.67749439.805.8551007
TVS Electronics 99.755.001336100.054.9825717
Twinstar Industries 0.82-4.6550------
Vakrangee 30.900.652751730.900.65427088
Vama Industries Ltd. 9.150.77335------
VCU Data Management 3.75-0.792608------
Virinchi L 33.75-2.6020956------
AvanceTechnologies 0.444.7663214------
Kellton Tech Solutio 20.00-1.48869520.00-0.2547570
Wipro Ltd 275.50-0.25915995276.700.184856782
Xelpmoc Design and T 128.004.886548128.004.9226362
Zensar Technologies 173.70-0.886947174.10-0.6336113
Zen Technologies Ltd 85.70-0.7517377286.300.00995976
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion