BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Aug 21, 2019   ABB India  1359.15[ -0.37% ]|ACC  1486.6[ -3.53% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  201.2[ -2.24% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1589.45[ -0.35% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  665[ -1.07% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2764 [ 0.77% ]|Bank of Baroda  94.8[ -4.00% ]|Bharti Airtel  354.65[ -0.98% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  48.3[ -3.30% ]|Bharat Petroleum  328.4[ -4.13% ]|Britannia Ind.  2383.7[ -0.46% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  468.05[ -2.25% ]|Coal India  188.75[ -3.33% ]|Colgate Palm.  1197.7[ -0.23% ]|Dabur India  426.95[ -1.12% ]|DLF Ltd.  171.6[ -3.19% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2503.4[ -2.02% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  122.5[ -3.81% ]|Grasim Inds.  698.05[ -4.30% ]|HCL Technologies  1071.75[ -1.12% ]|HDFC  2066.35[ -1.17% ]|HDFC Bank  2226 [ 0.18% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2714.2 [ 1.68% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1849.9 [ 0.48% ]|Hindalco Indus.  177.05[ -1.25% ]|ICICI Bank  412.2[ -1.19% ]|IDFC L  33.65[ -1.32% ]|Indian Hotels Co  129.55[ -1.60% ]|IndusInd Bank  1365.9[ -2.77% ]|Infosys  799.55 [ 0.84% ]|ITC Ltd.  241.6[ -2.01% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  98.75[ -5.05% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1505.8[ -0.02% ]|L&T  1310.3[ -2.41% ]|Lupin Ltd.  735.2[ -0.07% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  520.6[ -1.38% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6222.95 [ 0.39% ]|MTNL  5.72[ -3.54% ]|Nestle India  12587.45 [ 5.22% ]|NIIT Ltd.  91.25[ -1.67% ]|NMDC Ltd.  86.25[ -4.33% ]|NTPC  117.95[ -0.04% ]|ONGC  121.15[ -3.12% ]|Punj. NationlBak  64.05[ -2.36% ]|Power Grid Corpo  204.8[ -0.61% ]|Reliance Inds.  1270.8[ -0.41% ]|SBI  277.4[ -2.20% ]|Vedanta  139.9[ -1.72% ]|Shipping Corpn.  26.25[ -1.87% ]|Sun Pharma.  417.3[ -0.83% ]|Tata Chemicals  556.7[ -1.21% ]|Tata Global Beverage  260.65[ -1.97% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  112.3[ -9.29% ]|Tata Steel  343.05[ -4.26% ]|Tata Power Co.  51.1[ -8.67% ]|Tata Consultancy  2185.85[ -0.06% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  672.45 [ 0.59% ]|UltraTech Cement  3923.75[ -2.72% ]|United Spirits  578.75 [ 0.11% ]|Wipro Ltd  252.6[ -0.30% ]|Zee Entertainment En  344.05[ -1.85% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 1.93-1.022133871.952.63680794
Jatalia Global Vent 3.944.789------
ABM Knowledgeware 41.100.73596------
Inspirisys Solutions 43.000.002743.40-0.57826
ACCEL L 6.49-0.15640------
Ace Integrated Solut ------28.350.000
ACE Software E 18.450.002------
AGC Networks 127.80-1.4213305128.05-1.08121888
Airan Ltd. ------18.05-1.63170135
Allied Digital Servi 13.46-3.65531513.45-4.2730056
Allsec Technologies 265.40-3.1320266.600.221949
BLS Infotech 0.190.001000------
Aptech Ltd. 122.70-3.8733323123.00-3.49153389
ASM Technologies Ltd 90.000.00552------
Aurionpro Solutions 95.95-2.73165398.00-0.6534334
AXISCADES Engineer 61.20-0.243539061.300.08167147
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 6.930.0011------
Baron Info 0.190.0051------
Bartronics India Ltd 2.464.238442.452.0820509
Bharatiya Global Inf 0.960.0056001.00-4.7660581
Bodhtree Consulting 39.500.5040847------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------48.000.002000
California Softw 16.80-6.66131316.80-4.5460017
Xchanging Solutions 49.550.50281550.051.419803
Cambridge Technology 27.550.00244827.80-2.622978
Cerebra Integrat 22.70-2.57121773922.75-2.361908576
CESC Ventures 373.90-3.482631375.25-2.9710747
CG-VAK Software 31.008.011270------
Cigniti Technologies 267.55-1.076936267.50-0.9260290
Jump Networks 55.95-0.1757333755.20-2.7349224
Adroit Infotech ------10.900.0010
Compuage Infocom Ltd ------10.35-1.4221154
Compucom Softwr 8.50-3.1883448.55-2.2814702
Control Print Ltd. 247.05-2.461296248.85-0.996517
Cranes Software Int. 1.00-1.9613749------
Creative Peripherals ------74.954.09858
Cosyn L 26.607.6911557------
Cybermt Infotek 1.67-4.5793734------
Cybertech System 47.65-4.70248747.75-5.7224139
D-Link (India) 88.25-1.781908688.05-2.4330761
Danlaw Technologies 77.703.465------
Datamatics Global Se 70.90-1.59191570.90-1.8013009
WEP Solutions 14.351.77951------
Dev Information Tech ------79.00-10.384500
Dynacons Systems 26.00-0.5782626.701.904365
Ducon Infratech 4.96-9.65140214.95-8.3385476
E2E Networks ------35.400.008000
eClerx Services 484.55-3.21200484.65-3.1910321
Elnet Technologi 97.00-4.85550------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.300.002624650.300.00689725
63 Moons Technologie 97.056.235125897.606.72216219
Firstsource Solution 48.90-2.978700448.90-3.16813471
Palred Technologies 20.85-3.24160721.75-0.2211131
Fourth Dimension Sol ------16.250.000
Genesys Int.Corp. 84.25-4.2699084.35-4.0311969
Goldstone Tech 10.67-3.00322910.900.9218021
GSS Infotech 38.75-0.64316938.850.6428844
HCL Infosystem 8.74-4.68332498.70-4.91313933
HCL Technologies 1,071.75-1.113395721,070.15-1.271277623
Hexaware Technologie 381.651.0751015381.651.08813148
HOV Services Ltd. 74.30-2.81268874.30-4.065538
Hinduja Global Solut 562.200.7070563.600.032291
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.70-4.4923901.60-3.031180
Indian Infotech 0.190.006------
Infibeam Avenues 40.75-2.9732932240.80-3.311408812
InfoBeans Tech ------61.30-1.282306
Infosys 799.550.83339416799.450.845926896
Cyient Ltd. 438.052.145291438.252.07198238
Innovana Thinklabs ------235.000.00800
Intellect Design 222.10-0.4419627222.05-0.29194356
Intense Technologies 24.00-1.0366424.00-1.63280390
Intrasoft Technologi 70.454.9932575.954.977452
IRIS Business Servic 19.600.0020000------
Commex Technology 0.22-4.34200------
Five Core Exim 0.76-3.7911855------
Starcom Information 65.000.0010------
Jeevan Scientific 20.052.825990------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 33.300.00172------
Accelya Solutions In 734.25-0.85189735.85-0.565371
Keerti Knowledge ------80.000.000
Kernex Microsystems 20.750.0010320.70-4.821533
Birlasoft 60.00-1.4712801460.00-1.551565952
KPIT Technologies 90.952.131080290.801.90190108
Brightcom Group 3.30-0.301283903.30-1.49404833
Lee Nee Software 1.100.005------
IZMO 27.90-0.88291027.50-3.502617
L&T Infotech 1,598.45-0.9327541,598.95-0.9836712
Majesco L 405.00-1.05598405.20-1.1224920
Mastek Li 311.45-6.513289310.35-6.3076617
Megasoft Ltd. 6.10-3.1766106.10-0.816008
Megri Soft 13.100.38208------
Melstar Inform. ------1.300.000
Mindpool Technologie ------19.900.000
Mindteck (India) 31.45-1.711318531.40-3.6810895
MindTree Ltd. 700.85-0.9725627700.85-1.05403803
MosChip Technologies 11.41-7.1630608------
MphasiS Ltd. 970.85-0.36836972.10-0.3193578
BGIL Films & Technol 1.174.466900------
Newgen Software Tech 297.30-0.78397297.35-0.944419
NIIT Ltd. 91.25-1.672111791.35-1.61241116
NIIT Technologies 1,366.10-0.97169981,365.45-0.69324167
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.700.002524
Nucleus Software 318.65-0.03451320.400.427807
Odyssey Technolo 21.75-5.841447------
One Point One Soluti ------17.00-5.55278
Onward Technolog 60.05-3.6167960.50-2.572921
Oracle Financial Ser 2,849.55-3.7118162,850.20-3.7535882
8K Miles Software 54.35-4.563554454.25-4.7487835
Panache Digilife ------50.000.000
PCS Technology 6.470.00105------
Persistent Systems 543.95-1.931954543.40-2.03270153
Quick Heal Technolog 110.70-3.739347110.80-3.9479493
Quintegra Solutions 0.680.0030010.30-14.2876101
R Systems Internat. 40.400.1258240.50-0.123086
Ramco Systems Lt 177.50-4.07234178.05-3.364915
Ram Info 36.4510.792462------
Redington (India) Lt 102.70-2.8821113103.50-1.56121840
Reliable Data Servic ------28.050.000
Rolta India 6.58-4.91230266.50-4.41239453
RS Software (India) 18.55-5.591244918.70-4.3432809
Sagarsoft (India) 62.003.591202------
Saksoft Ltd. 262.80-2.863550261.90-1.924896
Sankhya Info 13.60-1.8092------
Vedavaag Systems 23.5017.2040202------
Sasken Technologies 499.90-4.431480498.70-4.284439
Saven Technologies L 15.950.001015------
Asya Infosoft 5.774.902201------
Scanpoint Geomatics 23.40-2.096112------
Silver Touch Technol ------112.000.002000
Cura Technologies ------1.250.001669
SoftTech Engineers ------55.003.7722400
Sonata Software 314.10-2.113130314.80-1.8352649
Space Incubatrics 0.450.00290------
Subex Ltd. 5.440.18895285.450.00446509
Hit Kit Global Solut 0.240.00100------
Surevin BPO Services ------82.650.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 103.901.71307404103.951.8179549
Tanla Solutions 53.204.8210653753.204.82523840
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 633.302.1483024633.552.27973942
Tata Consultancy 2,185.85-0.05645912,186.20-0.021214408
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 672.450.5955042672.800.582106655
Tera Software 26.65-4.99320226.70-4.9816345
Expleo Solutions 274.00-1.63147275.05-0.91966
Trejhara Solutions L ------13.304.317046
Trigyn Technolog 50.05-4.3048049.95-4.2112099
TVS Electronics 115.15-4.435328115.60-4.2231905
Twinstar Industries 0.85-3.401950------
USG Tech Solutions 2.08-4.581041------
Vakrangee 27.40-19.29148000327.35-19.5510306232
Vama Industries Ltd. 11.40-5.003900------
Virinchi L 45.80-3.887586------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0010150.050.004585220
Kellton Tech Solutio 17.60-2.765067317.30-3.6297484
VXL Instrument 2.880.001751------
Wipro Ltd 252.60-0.29228428252.40-0.353413265
Xelpmoc Design and T 61.400.00963.20-0.941886
Zensar Technologies 218.20-3.21429217.75-3.3914547
Zen Technologies Ltd 55.70-1.2469255.65-1.069917
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion