BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Dec 02, 2021 - 3:59PM   ABB India  2113.25 [ 4.63% ]|ACC  2265.95 [ 0.60% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  378.35 [ 1.94% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  3183.45 [ 1.46% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  676.05[ -0.55% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3326.2 [ 2.35% ]|Bank of Baroda  88.1 [ 0.51% ]|Bharti Airtel  732.15 [ 1.55% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  60.55 [ 0.83% ]|Bharat Petroleum  378.9 [ 2.82% ]|Britannia Ind.  3578.35 [ 1.22% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  921.45[ -0.68% ]|Coal India  159.25 [ 2.21% ]|Colgate Palm.  1440.65 [ 0.80% ]|Dabur India  579.8 [ 0.53% ]|DLF Ltd.  386 [ 0.77% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4655.55 [ 1.05% ]|GAIL (India)  131.8 [ 0.92% ]|Grasim Inds.  1725.2 [ 2.64% ]|HCL Technologies  1184.8 [ 2.55% ]|HDFC  2809.15 [ 3.92% ]|HDFC Bank  1525.65 [ 1.40% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2477.3 [ 1.28% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2382.5 [ 1.59% ]|Hindalco Indus.  432 [ 1.79% ]|ICICI Bank  722.55[ -0.78% ]|IDFC L  51.9[ -0.38% ]|Indian Hotels Co  184.05 [ 0.05% ]|IndusInd Bank  945.5 [ 1.20% ]|Infosys  1748.25 [ 1.91% ]|ITC Ltd.  225.45 [ 1.58% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  355.7 [ 2.45% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1964.2 [ 0.51% ]|L&T  1792.2 [ 0.35% ]|Lupin Ltd.  875.7 [ 0.51% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  848.9 [ 1.67% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7325 [ 0.69% ]|MTNL  18.9 [ 1.89% ]|Nestle India  19430 [ 0.21% ]|NIIT Ltd.  405.8 [ 0.78% ]|NMDC Ltd.  141.45 [ 2.69% ]|NTPC  128.8 [ 0.86% ]|ONGC  143.95 [ 1.23% ]|Punj. NationlBak  38.5 [ 0.65% ]|Power Grid Corpo  214.65 [ 3.65% ]|Reliance Inds.  2483.8 [ 0.69% ]|SBI  477.05 [ 0.37% ]|Vedanta  338.1[ -2.65% ]|Shipping Corpn.  157.15 [ 4.49% ]|Sun Pharma.  768.55 [ 3.11% ]|Tata Chemicals  900.3 [ 1.92% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  773.55 [ 0.09% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  479 [ 0.77% ]|Tata Steel  1112.8 [ 2.80% ]|Tata Power Co.  226.35 [ 0.51% ]|Tata Consultancy  3641.15 [ 1.76% ]|Tech Mahindra  1629.65 [ 2.60% ]|UltraTech Cement  7322.25[ -0.03% ]|United Spirits  887.7 [ 1.61% ]|Wipro  646.75 [ 1.88% ]|Zee Entertainment En  342.15 [ 1.53% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 99.404.96294435597.754.991639629
7Seas Entertainment 19.304.8942006------
AAA Technologies ------62.000.000
ABM Knowledgeware 105.000.055307------
Inspirisys Solutions 52.551.45903851.951.5636850
ACCEL L 12.400.4082552------
ACE Software E 18.354.863399------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 1.80-4.76854467------
Ceinsys Tech 145.056.112739------
Black Box 914.454.991052906.855.001998
Airan Ltd. ------20.100.75122677
Allied Digital Servi 112.803.7797196113.204.19431032
Allsec Technologies 459.55-0.873550453.75-2.0614573
TechNVision Ventures 201.605.00326------
Hiliks Technologies 12.400.001200------
Aptech 366.950.2310460366.750.2373769
ASM Technologies Ltd 273.353.447174------
Omni Ax's Software 1.81-0.5552131------
Atishay L 48.900.6234839------
Aurionpro Solutions 270.554.995899272.604.9992506
AXISCADES Technologi 78.252.761032078.102.76103069
BNR Udyog 21.853.31556------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 34.502.5310387------
Bartronics India Ltd 5.29-4.8646035.25-4.559883
Blue Cloud Softech 10.394.9561------
Bodhtree Consulting 34.00-0.875526------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------26.25-4.722000
California Softw 28.80-0.35479728.650.0021381
Xchanging Solutions 99.252.371310299.152.27187311
Cambridge Technology 57.051.97622157.253.1539119
CapricornSystemsGlbl 6.334.987000------
Cerebra Integrat 81.55-0.063519181.750.62548040
RPSG Ventures 731.159.5816113729.159.11263222
CG-VAK Software 259.8017.7264999------
Cigniti Technologies 588.00-0.801795589.40-0.4216780
Jump Networks 7.36-0.81880677.35-1.34719425
Ajel Ltd. 10.684.915009------
Adroit Infotech 10.923.31139211.004.7625684
Compuage Infocom Ltd 27.000.932523727.151.12627619
Compucom Softwr 18.454.8315438318.454.83527111
Control Print Ltd. 343.551.005945347.152.1022939
Cranes Software Int. 3.153.62191292------
Creative Newtech ------387.900.849490
Cressanda Solutions 4.274.91667088------
Cosyn L 21.851.1613183------
CWD L 211.00-1.40800------
Orchasp 3.551.72256164------
Cybertech System 152.101.479047152.201.2389437
D-Link (India) 133.202.1916636132.701.8882821
Danlaw Technologies 216.00-2.721749------
Datamatics Global Se 302.603.0727321302.353.02180502
WEP Solutions 21.200.9510028------
DC Infotech and Comm ------87.2011.159000
Dev Information Tech ------61.000.000
DRC Systems India ------200.100.481222
Dynacons Systems 141.45-0.7412538142.300.1139061
Ducon Infratech 10.014.931337739.904.76198749
E2E Networks ------53.65-4.1112000
eClerx Services 2,142.10-0.0222272,129.50-0.6235242
Elnet Technologi 155.751.173772------
ERP Soft Systems 27.504.1710------
Accedere L 13.004.84644------
Centerac Technologie 2.420.00250------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 2.08-4.595255072.00-4.765536274
63 Moons Technologie 116.054.9834901115.954.9867128
Firstsource Solution 173.502.78155728173.352.673535813
Palred Technologies 222.000.1415613220.050.0077085
Fourth Gen.Inf.Sys. 3.830.00770------
Xtglobal Infotech 32.404.852330------
Genesys Int.Corp. 328.404.9922649328.955.00166477
GlobalSpace Techno 50.553.164408------
Goldstone Tech 88.004.95305089.504.9944721
GSS Infotech 115.254.9612470116.200.0049551
HCL Infosystem 19.204.9268711119.154.931565056
Happiest Minds Tech 1,212.00-0.01222541,219.450.7586649
HCL Technologies 1,184.802.55817531,184.702.424011276
HOV Services Ltd. 47.40-0.73665946.60-2.0015343
Hinduja Global Solut 2,845.80-0.589102,842.35-0.699222
IB Infotech 21.754.82293------
Indian Infotech 4.134.822992340------
Indo-City Infotech L 5.06-4.8922423------
Infibeam Avenues 40.550.5024683140.851.241756173
InfoBeans Tech ------418.704.9924361
InformedTechnologies 32.05-4.19857------
Infosys 1,748.251.912395131,748.251.945559536
Cyient Ltd. 1,001.60-0.0162101,000.75-0.64146201
Infronics Systems 7.310.0079------
Innovana Thinklabs ------237.003.496000
Integra Telecom 31.40-4.9996109------
Intellect Design 633.000.5611595637.301.15160451
Intense Technologies 62.55-0.711116262.90-0.4730803
Intrasoft Technologi 172.953.971390171.402.6360370
IOL Netcom Ltd. ------5.750.00250868
Firstobject Technolo 6.364.954195------
IRIS Business Servic 128.403.051984128.104.746615
Starcom Information 155.60-2.1467------
Jeevan Scientific 129.851.8824550------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 36.10-4.751501------
Jonjua Overseas 11.44-4.9826559------
Accelya Solutions In 1,065.000.8063271,057.300.3817819
Keerti Knowledge ------19.55-4.8720468
Kernex Microsystems 85.604.267183.100.733593
Birlasoft 488.650.29107420488.800.142295144
KPIT Technologies 488.90-3.43161242489.20-3.432007792
Ksolves India ------311.801.2514000
Brightcom Group 124.50-5.00741175124.95-4.982544865
Latent View Analytic 629.45-1.29109178629.45-1.341488518
LCC Infotech 2.684.692205602.604.0070896
Lee Nee Software 13.784.9548554------
IZMO 73.453.02630373.302.7351594
L&T Infotech 6,942.650.50117696,948.750.53303237
Mahaveer Infoway Ltd 5.21-4.93211------
Aurum Proptech 173.30-4.9958538173.25-4.99284838
Mastek Li 2,933.159.67438452,938.609.97390877
Megasoft Ltd. 32.104.9012192531.554.99340745
Megri Soft 178.800.51141------
Melstar Inform. 5.492.6240055.40-0.9211347
Mindpool Technologie ------19.250.000
Mindteck (India) 125.809.9746483125.709.97228971
MindTree Ltd. 4,518.003.26488684,516.053.221162154
MosChip Technologies 44.601.36329476------
MphasiS Ltd. 3,100.002.99181283,107.103.17908155
Naapbooks Ltd. 53.903.654800------
United Interactive L 31.85-4.93161------
Netlink Solutions (I 41.501.222945------
Netripples Software 8.40-4.98505------
Network People Servi ------64.201.740
Newgen Software Tech 557.00-1.3018931559.20-0.8257629
Nihar Info Global Lt 10.700.752130------
NIIT Ltd. 405.800.7849007406.65-0.33630751
Coforge 5,411.150.57173835,414.150.66455418
Nucleus Software 502.400.7316898501.800.7043979
ObjectOne Inform 7.00-1.1324123------
Odyssey Technolo 72.600.288528------
One Point One Soluti ------76.65-3.8975930
Onward Technolog 253.804.981730254.404.9913944
Oracle Financial Ser 4,195.001.3026424,186.451.2540469
Securekloud Tech 147.400.582736144.30-1.6032458
Panache Digilife ------59.951.102279
PCS Technology 14.01-1.687411------
Persistent Systems 4,390.354.23329414,392.604.41490436
PlatinumOne Business 194.700.003600------
Prithvi Infor. Solu. ------55.781.835589
Quadpro ITeS ------15.7515.81132000
Quick Heal Technolog 224.253.5822672224.853.95400088
R Systems Internat. 318.401.7338504317.601.66251650
Ramco Systems Lt 391.004.2412050392.004.6365752
Ram Info 80.253.08150778------
Redington (India) Lt 150.502.1410050061151.002.658896716
Reliable Data Servic ------35.500.002400
Response Informatics 12.354.93250------
Riddhi Corp. Service 150.000.001------
Rolta India 5.00-0.2074951------
Route Mobile 1,798.050.0842601,799.550.0895907
RS Software (India) 32.800.00651332.750.3168558
Sagarsoft (India) 159.05-3.611475------
Saksoft Ltd. 981.550.702819987.351.1839870
Sankhya Info 6.50-0.6112850------
Vedavaag Systems 53.603.5723349------
Sasken Technologies 1,110.552.3333041,097.701.0919034
Saven Technologies L 30.552.3514548------
Scanpoint Geomatics 20.051.2640849------
SecMark Consultancy 105.000.103000------
Sigma Solve ------463.055.004200
Silver Touch Technol ------155.90-0.383000
Sofcom Systems 15.00-0.271------
Softsol India 136.504.00988------
SoftTech Engineers ------127.35-0.518000
Sonata Software 843.900.3936703843.000.21350720
Southern Infosys 18.903.851038------
Space Incubatrics 2.604.8425910------
Subex Ltd. 49.950.6077036749.950.713968010
We Win ------30.70-4.959000
Suvidhaa Infoserve 10.650.471477510.60-0.47158744
Svam Software Li 4.99-0.8037725------
Take Solutions Ltd. 43.800.346023243.60-0.23503708
Tanla Platforms 1,449.70-0.9297781,449.05-1.00162074
Tata Elxsi 5,982.301.6855735,979.751.64110093
Tata Consultancy 3,641.151.761881933,642.901.823152924
Tech Mahindra 1,629.652.601284991,629.652.652664187
Tera Software 45.700.55109845.800.7711737
Expleo Solutions 1,268.002.5763711,262.302.3016895
Trejhara Solutions L 82.551.662883682.452.23223389
Trigyn Technolog 109.000.1419621108.750.0055672
TVS Electronics 168.604.9810346168.055.0029565
USG Tech Solutions 9.00-0.3335020------
Vakrangee 34.650.7315556034.600.441277653
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.823.0427191------
VCU Data Management 6.800.0026------
TeleCanor Global Ltd 8.00-1.841250------
Virinchi L 60.006.86157709------
Kellton Tech Solutio 49.801.323222749.450.61360154
Wipro 646.751.88568620646.801.895105156
Xelpmoc Design and T 389.002.56328384.250.964897
Zenith Computers ------7.650.000
Zensar Technologies 440.85-1.4153649440.30-1.58769968
Zen Technologies Ltd 207.801.2727705207.651.17320810
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion