BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 18, 2019   ABB India  1275.6[ -0.69% ]|ACC  1439.95[ -1.04% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  212.9[ -1.02% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1401.3 [ 0.85% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  664.3[ -1.77% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2716.55[ -0.36% ]|Bank of Baroda  117.95[ -1.01% ]|Bharti Airtel  310.95[ -6.42% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  70.7 [ 0.86% ]|Bharat Petroleum  353.5[ -0.25% ]|Britannia Ind.  3163.2[ -1.19% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  509.7[ -0.01% ]|Coal India  230[ -0.88% ]|Colgate Palm.  1309.7[ -1.10% ]|Dabur India  424.05 [ 0.92% ]|DLF Ltd.  180.3[ -2.06% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2598.95[ -0.68% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  323.15[ -2.84% ]|Grasim Inds.  824[ -0.52% ]|HCL Technologies  964.5 [ 1.02% ]|HDFC  2008.05 [ 0.19% ]|HDFC Bank  2131.2 [ 0.10% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2893[ -0.46% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1743.7[ -0.37% ]|Hindalco Indus.  208.75 [ 1.36% ]|ICICI Bank  371.9[ -0.39% ]|IDFC L  43.15[ -1.03% ]|Indian Hotels Co  136.75[ -0.33% ]|IndusInd Bank  1516.15[ -0.41% ]|Infosys  731[ -0.33% ]|ITC Ltd.  291.1[ -0.95% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  145.7[ -0.21% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1237.35 [ 1.41% ]|L&T  1318.25[ -2.07% ]|Lupin Ltd.  859.6[ -1.00% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  734.65 [ 0.05% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7353.35 [ 0.27% ]|MTNL  14.9[ -0.67% ]|Nestle India  11241.05 [ 0.64% ]|NIIT Ltd.  91 [ 2.65% ]|NMDC Ltd.  90.7[ -1.20% ]|NTPC  144.35[ -0.65% ]|ONGC  146.25 [ 0.79% ]|Punj. NationlBak  82.85[ -1.78% ]|Power Grid Corpo  193.25[ -0.51% ]|Reliance Inds.  1182.95 [ 4.34% ]|SBI  295.2[ -0.72% ]|Vedanta  198.15 [ 0.43% ]|Shipping Corpn.  44.6[ -1.33% ]|Sun Pharma.  390.75[ -8.52% ]|Tata Chemicals  692.75[ -0.23% ]|Tata Global Beverage  215.95[ -1.30% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  183.1[ -0.92% ]|Tata Steel  470.5[ -0.42% ]|Tata Power Co.  76[ 0.00% ]|Tata Consultancy  1900.4 [ 0.28% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  707.7 [ 0.34% ]|UltraTech Cement  3820.55[ -0.82% ]|United Spirits  584.6[ -1.59% ]|Wipro Ltd  346.2 [ 2.91% ]|Zee Entertainment En  440.15[ -0.19% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.924.2511817623.904.009652435
ABM Knowledgeware 67.10-0.22210------
Inspirisys Solutions 57.453.049656.30-0.79409
ACCEL L 5.000.001928------
Ace Integrated Solut ------25.800.006000
ACE Software E 22.854.5712------
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.630.005------
Ceinsys Tech 97.204.96140------
AGC Networks 111.70-5.89856112.20-4.999879
Airan Ltd. ------58.900.000
Allied Computers Int 0.490.002------
Allied Digital Servi 14.100.28414.451.4016088
Allsec Technologies 184.10-1.5582183.90-1.345082
TechNVision Ventures 150.65-1.98100------
BLS Infotech 0.190.001000------
Aptech Ltd. 193.25-3.7838374193.20-3.92249248
ASM Technologies Ltd 122.00-5.461692------
Omni Ax's Software 1.290.00446------
Atishay L 79.002.13112------
Aurionpro Solutions 132.00-0.22199130.40-2.288787
AXISCADES Engineer 81.30-0.30316981.45-0.2413418
BNR Udyog 17.291.9411------
Baron Info 0.190.00100------
Bartronics India Ltd 7.180.1335627.250.6913659
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.903.2010262.75-3.50211
Bodhtree Consulting 47.751.054259------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------54.050.000
California Softw 19.50-0.7638619.20-1.5325980
Xchanging Solutions 45.10-2.90450245.45-1.729028
Cambridge Technology 45.95-0.9619945.00-1.312360
CapricornSystemsGlbl 4.95-4.6261------
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.66-4.34250------
Cerebra Integrat 29.254.0911341929.353.711124559
CG-VAK Software 69.350.366641------
Cigniti Technologies 368.95-0.45811367.05-1.134040
Iris Mediaworks 26.251.54579281------
Ajel Ltd. 6.40-4.9015------
Adroit Infotech ------18.450.812304
Compuage Infocom Ltd 21.60-0.46349821.45-0.6910431
Compucom Softwr 10.90-0.27105010.85-1.369356
Computer Point 1.320.0016------
Control Print Ltd. 288.75-2.43464285.90-3.104924
Cranes Software Int. 2.460.8128225------
Creative Peripherals ------117.000.043200
Cressanda Solutions 1.22-4.68500------
Cosyn L 52.10-1.042782------
Cybermt Infotek 2.08-0.4742390------
Cybertech System 41.500.0082541.35-0.602996
D-Link (India) 79.20-1.1843578.85-1.7415841
Danlaw Technologies 97.004.635567------
Datamatics Global Se 108.05-1.4510191107.60-1.4235763
WEP Solutions 25.20-1.5622805------
Dev Information Tech ------71.10-0.2810500
Dion Global Solution 6.64-4.184279------
Dynacons Systems 34.550.14158934.05-1.581037
Ducon Infratech 11.61-2.762607311.60-2.1079452
E2E Networks ------46.000.002000
eClerx Services 1,075.95-2.10421,080.05-1.32769
ECS Biztech 2.96-4.826032------
Edynamics Solutions 0.660.00779------
Elnet Technologi 106.500.423310------
Empower India 0.190.006000------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.22-4.341011380.200.00228571
63 Moons Technologie 90.15-3.063849090.15-3.32154785
Firstsource Solution 49.40-2.0827357249.40-1.881574901
Focus Suites Solutio 8.330.008000------
Palred Technologies 40.7010.00147041.059.9024687
Fourth Dimension Sol ------48.854.8210000
Funny Software Ltd. 0.633.271382------
Genesys Int.Corp. 134.60-1.023023134.45-1.175605
Goldstone Tech 15.35-1.281521315.55-0.3219442
GSS Infotech 128.05-1.8018144128.25-2.0279458
HCL Infosystem 24.00-1.2310169623.90-2.24516841
HCL Technologies 964.501.0163549966.301.212342528
Hexaware Technologie 325.050.0333107325.150.09689455
HOV Services Ltd. 172.70-0.693852172.95-0.3713156
Hinduja Global Solut 641.55-2.8320644.25-0.791415
Hypersoft Technolog. 5.790.00511------
i Power Solutions In 2.084.52300------
Indian Infotech 0.190.009------
Infibeam Avenues 44.40-0.7874233344.45-0.675973632
InfoBeans Tech ------80.503.8742000
Infosys 731.00-0.32203144730.95-0.325902151
Cyient Ltd. 614.85-2.02130947612.10-2.751231524
Innovana Thinklabs ------359.902.68800
Intellect Design 217.55-0.9319427216.75-1.20127846
Intense Technologies 40.801.11450440.404.3919987
Intrasoft Technologi 171.95-2.1629168.40-1.37845
Firstobject Technolo 10.00-0.09880------
IRIS Business Servic 35.60-1.118000------
Commex Technology 0.46-4.167225------
Five Core Exim 2.893.95241220------
Jeevan Scientific 35.50-8.38116------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 38.00-3.792300------
Accelya Kale Solut 930.550.0071358932.00-0.7183571
Keerti Knowledge ------59.250.006000
Kernex Microsystems 27.001.12387126.850.1812725
KPIT Technologies 216.051.0986161216.151.212101682
Brightcom Group 3.065.15996743.053.381378448
IZMO 63.15-1.25225763.20-2.3111181
L&T Infotech 1,801.451.49330451,807.251.48333207
Majesco L 498.601.061031497.550.4516410
Mastek Li 421.35-1.766512420.95-2.0877930
Megasoft Ltd. 7.20-0.1322557.10-1.388311
Melstar Inform. ------1.500.002110
Mindteck (India) 41.00-0.6022140.950.98924
MindTree Ltd. 886.802.23194737887.002.204875592
Moschip Semicond.Tec 24.00-1.0312843------
MphasiS Ltd. 872.25-3.4626550871.60-3.23322628
Newgen Software Tech 303.90-0.943109301.80-0.3310405
Nihar Info Global Lt 13.902.96241------
NIIT Ltd. 91.002.6562588391.102.471541191
NIIT Technologies 1,227.000.26733221,224.750.211480479
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.905.882861
Nucleus Software 366.20-0.771371368.60-0.685581
ObjectOne Inform 3.700.001000------
Odyssey Technolo 31.350.003045------
OFS Technologies Ltd 10.6613.8819200------
One Point One Soluti ------54.100.000
Onward Technolog 62.80-0.71204763.15-0.475248
Oracle Financial Ser 3,623.75-1.9214283,615.85-2.1220052
8K Miles Software 151.904.54158868151.804.32608056
Panache Digilife ------85.501.183200
PCS Technology 12.59-1.092454------
Persistent Systems 551.450.603027550.750.1553366
PFL Infotech Ltd. 8.490.0099------
Quick Heal Technolog 207.15-1.195794206.80-1.2632455
Quintegra Solutions ------0.5011.112850
R Systems Internat. 52.15-0.76396352.05-0.9547592
Ramco Systems Lt 256.45-2.471159256.80-2.3711617
Ram Info 42.650.707261------
Redington (India) Lt 79.75-1.4210549280.00-0.92209394
Reliable Data Servic ------52.100.000
Rolta India 7.86-3.913425007.85-3.68738959
RS Software (India) 34.40-0.14369634.00-0.8738252
Sagarsoft (India) 116.450.691041------
Saksoft Ltd. 282.850.00394282.25-1.871289
Sankhya Info 60.002.471957------
Vedavaag Systems 29.400.857250------
Sasken Technologies 668.90-0.78335671.050.012790
Saven Technologies L 26.654.925274------
Asya Infosoft 5.49-3.8524302------
Scanpoint Geomatics 36.80-1.205383------
Senthil Infotek 7.000.001------
ShreeTulsiOnline.com 2.600.0025------
Silver Touch Technol ------124.000.002000
Cura Technologies ------0.950.000
SoftTech Engineers ------42.950.001600
Sonata Software 306.65-2.1210239306.15-2.00136964
Space Incubatrics 0.64-1.5365632------
Subex Ltd. 6.783.668072896.753.841580711
Surevin BPO Services ------99.200.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 154.552.1111875154.301.5764892
Tanla Solutions 30.651.653252930.852.15123241
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 962.55-0.4733726962.90-0.56366679
Tata Consultancy 1,900.400.27755071,900.650.331683728
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 707.700.3448733709.150.511888004
Tera Software 46.70-1.47573845.95-3.0510126
SQS India BFSI 445.30-2.2376450.800.511244
Trejhara Solutions L 40.55-1.4512738.70-3.8518996
Trigyn Technolog 82.80-2.30631682.80-2.7066545
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.190.001000------
TVS Electronics 202.70-4.1136232203.35-4.05227081
USG Tech Solutions 4.100.002------
Vakrangee 50.554.98151705350.504.985952830
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.93-1.861367------
VCU Data Management 6.65-5.00200------
Virgo Global 2.131.91251------
Virinchi L 78.90-1.373385------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0072810.05-50.001077208
Athena Global Techno 41.903.451834------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.00400------
Kellton Tech Solutio 41.65-4.69825541.85-4.0175480
VXL Instrument 11.280.002------
Wipro Ltd 346.202.91431749346.153.2010091966
Zensar Technologies 233.950.382655235.000.9217368
Zen Technologies Ltd 79.00-2.40312079.70-1.4832409
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion