BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Apr 18, 2019   ABB India  1432.3 [ 1.68% ]|ACC  1697.45[ -0.13% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  234 [ 1.06% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1465.35 [ 0.65% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  771.2 [ 0.07% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3063[ -0.21% ]|Bank of Baroda  126.35[ -3.25% ]|Bharti Airtel  346.75[ -0.54% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  75.9[ -0.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  362.15 [ 1.39% ]|Britannia Ind.  2999.75[ -0.75% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  562 [ 0.48% ]|Coal India  251.75 [ 0.22% ]|Colgate Palm.  1217.95[ -0.44% ]|Dabur India  404.8[ -1.11% ]|DLF Ltd.  183.15[ -0.05% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2800.9[ -0.88% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  351.95[ -0.04% ]|Grasim Inds.  865.4[ -2.02% ]|HCL Technologies  1100.35[ -0.57% ]|HDFC  2003.9[ -1.16% ]|HDFC Bank  2290.15[ -0.63% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2739.3 [ 0.20% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1737.45[ -0.05% ]|Hindalco Indus.  207.25[ -3.33% ]|ICICI Bank  404.9[ -0.47% ]|IDFC L  45.35[ -1.84% ]|Indian Hotels Co  153.65[ -0.03% ]|IndusInd Bank  1764[ -2.86% ]|Infosys  716.4[ -1.03% ]|ITC Ltd.  304.35[ -0.88% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  183.4[ -2.96% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1376.7[ -0.67% ]|L&T  1360.75[ -1.57% ]|Lupin Ltd.  834.1 [ 0.25% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  683.4[ -0.56% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7441.1[ -0.31% ]|MTNL  12.94 [ 3.85% ]|Nestle India  10952.7[ -1.60% ]|NIIT Ltd.  104.65[ -4.03% ]|NMDC Ltd.  104.3 [ 0.29% ]|NTPC  135.4[ -1.46% ]|ONGC  160.2[ -0.16% ]|Punj. NationlBak  90.1[ -2.86% ]|Power Grid Corpo  194.2[ -1.35% ]|Reliance Inds.  1382.9 [ 2.79% ]|SBI  310.9[ -1.55% ]|Vedanta  178.7[ -3.51% ]|Shipping Corpn.  35.05 [ 0.14% ]|Sun Pharma.  462.1[ -0.04% ]|Tata Chemicals  596.05[ -2.37% ]|Tata Global Beverage  208.35[ -3.23% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  235.9 [ 2.32% ]|Tata Steel  542.85[ -1.77% ]|Tata Power Co.  70.55[ -1.12% ]|Tata Consultancy  2145.5 [ 0.61% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  799.35 [ 0.28% ]|UltraTech Cement  4250.55[ -0.08% ]|United Spirits  552.4[ -0.33% ]|Wipro Ltd  284.8 [ 1.32% ]|Zee Entertainment En  402.45[ -3.22% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 4.4117.2842191284.4017.3315789433
7Seas Entertainment 8.560.0050------
Jatalia Global Vent 7.461.911------
ABM Knowledgeware 58.10-4.67828------
Inspirisys Solutions 52.35-0.8540051.950.091822
ACCEL L 9.000.442649------
Ace Integrated Solut ------31.350.000
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.280.00100------
Ceinsys Tech 106.350.0050------
AGC Networks 114.10-6.321420114.30-3.054875
Airan Ltd. ------67.35104.0920000
Allied Digital Servi 16.1819.947118915.9519.92120681
Allsec Technologies 310.403.2911689310.453.0576607
BLS Infotech 0.190.001------
Aptech Ltd. 169.75-3.0252233169.75-2.94139928
Archana Software 2.900.00100------
ASM Technologies Ltd 108.60-2.07125------
Atishay L 69.50-0.71240------
Aurionpro Solutions 148.650.0627310148.85-0.0320317
AXISCADES Engineer 57.15-3.13238156.95-3.1419516
BNR Udyog 21.450.005------
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 9.101.111220------
Bartronics India Ltd 6.32-4.24284526.40-1.5328540
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.501.212102.402.1216638
Bodhtree Consulting 37.00-4.512708------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------50.400.000
California Softw 23.905.28304423.05-1.4926820
Xchanging Solutions 45.85-0.32265745.900.005207
Cambridge Technology 45.254.742243.95-0.341498
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.70-4.103000------
Cerebra Integrat 29.500.163034029.500.51958403
CESC Ventures 546.60-2.713706548.00-2.1634343
CG-VAK Software 45.50-3.901709------
Cigniti Technologies 372.60-3.37824372.40-3.7320741
Iris Mediaworks 44.201.961523837------
Ajel Ltd. 5.900.005------
Adroit Infotech 17.800.001116.00-3.03111
Compuage Infocom Ltd 17.15-2.275197317.10-2.0098588
Compucom Softwr 8.77-2.5545598.75-2.7721111
Control Print Ltd. 263.700.00487262.45-2.346219
Cranes Software Int. 1.64-0.6013908------
Creative Peripherals ------112.150.000
Cressanda Solutions 0.190.0010260------
Cosyn L 41.00-2.387700------
Cybermt Infotek 1.79-3.766443------
Cybertech System 44.25-2.2059344.50-3.881978
D-Link (India) 81.80-2.8584682.45-2.3613745
Danlaw Technologies 96.55-5.11655------
Datamatics Global Se 100.10-2.3410166100.55-1.4231527
WEP Solutions 21.000.003064------
Dev Information Tech ------90.500.000
Dion Global Solution 4.73-4.441021------
Dynacons Systems 28.853.59437628.200.895242
Ducon Infratech 13.93-4.262259014.05-2.43192364
E2E Networks ------51.600.000
eClerx Services 1,131.350.2815771,130.150.0827957
ECS Biztech 3.155.001293------
Edynamics Solutions 0.37-2.633440------
Elnet Technologi 100.00-0.29501------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.21-4.541415670.20-20.00773581
63 Moons Technologie 131.152.62834435131.602.654287163
Firstsource Solution 50.45-2.0335384150.40-1.852813353
Focus Suites Solutio 3.995.0048000------
Palred Technologies 32.006.84112431.204.529731
Fourth Dimension Sol ------25.054.814000
Fourth Gen.Inf.Sys. 2.844.79465------
Funny Software Ltd. 0.680.00100------
G-Tech Info-Training 0.960.0035------
Genesys Int.Corp. 97.40-3.89821596.90-4.8643607
GI Engineering Solut ------3.650.006
Goldstone Tech 13.552.2653413.850.368747
GSS Infotech 123.15-0.4415996123.40-1.3597503
HCL Infosystem 17.95-1.374391618.05-1.09456610
HCL Technologies 1,100.35-0.571035771,102.65-0.392027619
Hexaware Technologie 337.20-2.1342259337.40-2.06956983
HOV Services Ltd. 143.85-2.173882145.20-2.6413876
Hinduja Global Solut 651.95-1.5977647.90-1.521722
ICSA-India Ltd. 1.590.001081.15-4.16400
Indian Infotech 0.190.00530------
Infibeam Avenues 50.05-3.09159153750.05-3.1915632574
InfoBeans Tech ------68.500.004000
Infosys 716.40-1.02537060717.05-0.9713801105
Cyient Ltd. 587.750.153744587.35-0.02149289
Innovana Thinklabs ------395.002.46400
Intellect Design 220.95-3.4935415221.80-3.01268069
Intense Technologies 39.45-2.1022639.00-2.5013464
Intl. Data Mangt 8.980.0024------
Intrasoft Technologi 124.25-2.9234129.50-0.111303
Firstobject Technolo 10.17-4.95203------
Commex Technology 0.380.009742------
Five Core Exim 1.714.9020269------
Jeevan Scientific 31.251.291159------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 32.90-3.0910693------
Accelya Kale Solut 940.501.0624935.500.143557
Keerti Knowledge ------74.300.000
Kernex Microsystems 25.10-3.46712925.00-2.918067
Birlasoft 100.25-1.5262341100.30-1.711285176
KPIT Technologies ------------
Brightcom Group 5.344.9122903575.154.04170804
IZMO 52.05-3.70342352.00-3.6123273
L&T Infotech 1,650.551.08316721,650.201.15161637
Mahaveer Infoway Ltd 3.010.001------
Majesco L 490.30-1.135455490.30-1.5255121
Mastek Li 463.40-0.9010925463.85-0.81205060
Megasoft Ltd. 6.67-0.7452916.75-2.172160
Melstar Inform. ------1.050.000
Mindpool Technologie ------17.750.000
Mindteck (India) 38.80-3.12920339.902.178161
MindTree Ltd. 969.10-0.3192638968.50-0.402285726
MosChip Technologies 18.20-0.548350------
MphasiS Ltd. 977.45-0.276147978.65-0.20131209
BGIL Films & Technol 3.63-4.971------
Netlink Solutions (I 8.55-5.00900------
Newgen Software Tech 363.751.563373364.451.4043362
Nihar Info Global Lt 10.250.00200------
NIIT Ltd. 104.65-4.03206455104.60-3.992368953
NIIT Technologies 1,311.701.16138281,314.501.34721911
Nintec Systems Ltd. 20.000.005000------
Spacenet Enterprises ------1.45-3.331648
Nucleus Software 377.954.9222340379.755.09112741
ObjectOne Inform 3.030.00100------
Odyssey Technolo 34.403.777139------
Acewin Agriteck 14.30-1.9228800------
One Point One Soluti ------55.55-2.5422000
Onward Technolog 65.00-0.9952164.65-1.442698
Oracle Financial Ser 3,514.70-1.3314403,528.55-0.9628271
Mudunuru L 3.940.0010------
8K Miles Software 128.75-4.91248769128.85-4.941427414
Panache Digilife ------80.500.000
PCS Technology 9.20-3.156078------
Persistent Systems 628.402.1212487629.002.12263539
PFL Infotech Ltd. 6.680.00930------
Quick Heal Technolog 230.353.6648063230.303.66404355
Quintegra Solutions 0.360.005000.550.004092
R Systems Internat. 47.75-0.20115747.550.006273
Ramco Systems Lt 232.15-2.761586233.75-2.2919903
Ram Info 47.95-1.031004------
Redington (India) Lt 97.85-0.71657297.85-1.0670972
Reliable Data Servic ------54.000.0016000
Rolta India 7.691.452932347.703.35798888
RS Software (India) 31.45-2.02186231.50-1.8619848
Sagarsoft (India) 101.90-0.294282------
Saksoft Ltd. 285.65-1.1568288.60-0.722125
Sankhya Info 70.803.206168------
Vedavaag Systems 27.800.183193------
Sasken Technologies 693.055.4818152694.305.46121040
Saven Technologies L 23.00-2.541009------
Asya Infosoft 3.12-0.63541------
Scanpoint Geomatics 30.60-1.1310570------
Silver Touch Technol ------124.500.000
Cura Technologies 1.664.4025001.204.343479
SoftTech Engineers ------55.00-2.658000
Sonata Software 333.00-1.536419333.20-1.7250384
Space Incubatrics 0.521.961951------
Subex Ltd. 7.27-0.273910207.300.685779237
Surevin BPO Services ------105.000.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 148.55-2.1031925148.65-2.04403566
Tanla Solutions 42.15-1.512135842.35-1.16169238
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 956.25-2.6956169955.85-2.77575591
Tata Consultancy 2,145.500.61883112,150.050.853413728
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 799.350.28102545800.350.286307643
Tera Software 52.150.19264352.750.7620738
SQS India BFSI ------487.800.304094
Trejhara Solutions L 28.001.443027.802.961844
Trigyn Technolog 70.00-0.92521169.80-1.4848416
TVS Electronics 187.50-1.477365188.20-1.1526915
Twinstar Industries 1.450.00306------
Vakrangee 63.901.18150517163.801.267239093
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.106.1538639------
VCU Data Management 9.750.00100------
Virgo Global 2.41-4.741060------
Virinchi L 80.30-2.9015694------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.0053000.100.002980819
Athena Global Techno 44.001.141600------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.00116------
Kellton Tech Solutio 44.70-2.616584244.40-2.84258365
Wipro Ltd 284.801.312505705284.801.3827425578
Xelpmoc Design and T 74.852.182573.10-1.082199
Zensar Technologies 238.30-0.973600238.10-1.3233522
Zen Technologies Ltd 76.55-2.04150575.90-2.5037426
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / CDSL / MCX-SX

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MCX-SX-15100
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE CM / F&O / CDS - INB / INF - 231209835, BSECM- INB 011209831, MCX-SX-INE 261209835

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    FMC Unique Member Code : MCX/TM/CORP/1751


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion