BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 20, 2020 - 12:52PM   ABB India  1301.3[ -0.19% ]|ACC  1503[ -0.65% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  208.65[ -0.88% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1850.85 [ 1.07% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  731.05[ -1.18% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3108.8[ -0.25% ]|Bank of Baroda  95.45[ -1.90% ]|Bharti Airtel  505.95 [ 1.19% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  44.9[ -2.71% ]|Bharat Petroleum  459.75 [ 1.27% ]|Britannia Ind.  3120[ -0.23% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  480[ -0.05% ]|Coal India  206.55[ -0.67% ]|Colgate Palm.  1521.55 [ 0.80% ]|Dabur India  489.9 [ 0.01% ]|DLF Ltd.  258.6[ -0.98% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  3056.8 [ 0.76% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  127.2 [ 0.67% ]|Grasim Inds.  775 [ 0.85% ]|HCL Technologies  593.65[ -0.86% ]|HDFC  2452.7[ -0.05% ]|HDFC Bank  1262.6[ -1.19% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2419.3[ -1.35% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2059.45 [ 0.01% ]|Hindalco Indus.  207.7[ -1.10% ]|ICICI Bank  539.9 [ 1.70% ]|IDFC L  38.55 [ 0.65% ]|Indian Hotels Co  143.3[ -1.34% ]|IndusInd Bank  1327.2[ -1.87% ]|Infosys  764.7[ -0.41% ]|ITC Ltd.  241.65 [ 0.75% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  176.65[ -0.20% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1664.15[ -1.98% ]|L&T  1312.65 [ 0.62% ]|Lupin Ltd.  734.7[ -4.12% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  568.3[ -0.12% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7451.25[ -0.97% ]|MTNL  12.06[ -4.96% ]|Nestle India  15456 [ 0.09% ]|NIIT Ltd.  102.55[ -1.16% ]|NMDC Ltd.  136.4 [ 5.21% ]|NTPC  119.95[ -1.03% ]|ONGC  125.55 [ 0.16% ]|Punj. NationlBak  61.95[ -1.98% ]|Power Grid Corpo  204.35 [ 3.52% ]|Reliance Inds.  1544.8[ -2.27% ]|SBI  314.9[ -0.97% ]|Vedanta  156.65[ -1.82% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.4[ -2.54% ]|Sun Pharma.  448.7[ -1.27% ]|Tata Chemicals  743.1[ -0.51% ]|Tata Global Beverage  378.4[ -0.50% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  195.45[ -0.91% ]|Tata Steel  490.4[ -0.99% ]|Tata Power Co.  60.7[ -1.30% ]|Tata Consultancy  2174[ -1.99% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  778.9 [ 0.08% ]|UltraTech Cement  4474.3[ -0.32% ]|United Spirits  581.5[ -0.09% ]|Wipro Ltd  249.25[ -0.70% ]|Zee Entertainment En  272.5[ -3.27% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 2.526.783010382.504.171904849
ABM Knowledgeware 54.05-3.48107------
Inspirisys Solutions ------39.850.25103
ACCEL L 5.90-0.51760------
Ace Integrated Solut ------13.600.000
ACE Software E 20.354.631------
Ceinsys Tech 78.00-1.5225------
AGC Networks 210.954.98187212.305.002039
Airan Ltd. ------11.65-4.9015518
Allied Digital Servi 20.00-3.85130920.35-0.2514149
Allsec Technologies 323.601.47413320.000.085447
BLS Infotech 0.190.0010000------
Aptech Ltd. 173.55-0.1216838174.650.6380083
Atishay L 55.00-1.7912------
Aurionpro Solutions 60.500.17243760.300.086014
AXISCADES Engineer 55.85-1.59973555.75-1.5925928
BNR Udyog 13.991.084910------
Baron Info 0.190.00550------
Bartronics India Ltd 1.394.5113301.30-3.707978
Bharatiya Global Inf ------1.350.0020
Bodhtree Consulting 49.000.512355------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------36.500.000
California Softw 13.87-2.60104413.75-3.1732201
Xchanging Solutions 57.80-0.8648057.40-1.6313864
Cambridge Technology ------28.901.767458
Cerebra Integrat 24.00-3.6159024.550.0014352
CESC Ventures 339.85-0.64268341.900.383842
CG-VAK Software 40.957.48109------
Cigniti Technologies 275.70-0.67204275.50-1.409286
Jump Networks 53.050.38770253.100.4720794
Adroit Infotech 6.750.004116.05-0.82320
Compuage Infocom Ltd 18.753.59936118.703.6050528
Compucom Softwr 7.58-0.927087.600.004465
Control Print Ltd. 272.30-5.04671278.95-2.573191
Cranes Software Int. 0.774.0526869------
Creative Peripherals ------111.951.734235
Cosyn L 24.451.662572------
Cybermt Infotek 1.573.979145------
Cybertech System 47.355.22445046.252.8943857
D-Link (India) 112.20-1.549624112.65-1.1070603
Danlaw Technologies 55.955.37321------
Datamatics Global Se 78.55-2.42240578.55-2.5432352
DC Infotech and Comm ------45.200.000
Dev Information Tech ------73.509.703000
Dion Global Solution 2.570.00200------
Dynacons Systems 34.5516.131851934.2515.32223454
Ducon Infratech 5.05-1.1720185.150.9853014
E2E Networks ------20.75-4.8218000
eClerx Services 665.00-1.631113663.55-1.8919278
Elnet Technologi 114.003.07102------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.20-4.762142530.200.00248001
63 Moons Technologie 113.30-1.6927631113.50-1.5696906
Firstsource Solution 43.100.003918543.100.00793135
Palred Technologies ------18.454.832879
Fourth Dimension Sol ------7.150.000
Xtglobal Infotech 13.26-2.00202------
Genesys Int.Corp. 68.00-5.56372467.75-5.6430591
Goldstone Tech 9.403.1811279.30-1.0613764
GSS Infotech 44.754.92442344.854.6746440
HCL Infosystem 7.89-0.88159297.90-1.25232722
HCL Technologies 593.65-0.86213500592.50-1.057896373
Hexaware Technologie 341.350.1814727341.200.06145302
HOV Services Ltd. ------51.20-0.872258
Hinduja Global Solut 647.901.6995648.601.353918
Indian Infotech 0.190.006007------
Infibeam Avenues 57.40-0.953096057.30-1.12366812
InfoBeans Tech ------65.300.085546
Infosys 764.70-0.4153614764.65-0.421836618
Cyient Ltd. 461.951.686722462.601.6781714
Innovana Thinklabs ------106.40-5.002000
Integra Telecom 22.70-1.9475------
Intellect Design 159.00-0.935991158.40-1.2563546
Intense Technologies 30.10-3.2210031.00-0.162033
Interworld Digital L 0.150.002------
Intrasoft Technologi 69.60-3.93104570.80-1.732813
IOL Netcom Ltd. ------4.05-1.226538
Jeevan Scientific 19.000.53113------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 27.55-4.513439------
Accelya Solutions In 1,036.90-0.05751,042.900.732571
Keerti Knowledge ------79.100.000
Kernex Microsystems 21.551.1767021.00-3.453443
Birlasoft 73.000.55525072.950.55117249
KPIT Technologies 102.80-1.581841103.00-1.34101431
Brightcom Group 5.914.97935395.904.42268448
IZMO 27.802.5810127.451.861339
L&T Infotech 1,900.650.0126841,900.85-0.0852530
Majesco L 406.00-2.38800407.00-2.126491
Mastek Li 442.050.251510442.100.0816657
Megasoft Ltd. 7.20-2.0468767.15-3.3829179
Megri Soft 17.704.4262------
Melstar Inform. 3.064.7917502.903.573033
Mindpool Technologie ------15.000.000
Mindteck (India) 30.75-0.49322830.55-1.6120337
MindTree Ltd. 890.950.928995891.000.84424361
MosChip Technologies 11.000.0012095------
MphasiS Ltd. 894.25-0.37755892.35-0.6430062
Netlink Solutions (I 15.50-1.59750------
Netripples Software 12.484.8720------
Newgen Software Tech 205.951.35900204.75-0.4914286
Nihar Info Global Lt 4.344.5850------
NIIT Ltd. 102.55-1.1632794102.35-1.35161935
NIIT Technologies 1,790.50-0.4532301,790.00-0.5182071
Spacenet Enterprises ------1.200.000
Nucleus Software 314.953.26644314.202.9723063
One Point One Soluti ------15.60-4.889311
Onward Technolog 64.90-1.37234865.500.239019
Oracle Financial Ser 2,935.000.89942,936.000.995612
8K Miles Software 28.80-4.951358229.35-4.8632044
Persistent Systems 692.50-1.61502694.00-1.3317695
Quick Heal Technolog 138.000.1832726138.150.25231705
Quintegra Solutions ------0.950.000
R Systems Internat. 69.10-0.1441069.951.6713304
Ramco Systems Lt 186.30-2.668191184.85-3.1767118
Ram Info 31.65-4.24258------
Redington (India) Lt 115.60-1.624510115.95-1.3687610
Reliable Data Servic ------33.25-5.002400
Rolta India 4.161.4658554.15-1.1936061
RS Software (India) 25.25-0.2071624.75-1.5918630
Sagarsoft (India) 46.30-8.951349------
Saksoft Ltd. 242.30-1.8297242.40-2.001033
Sankhya Info 3.801.882230------
Vedavaag Systems 27.951.451007------
Sasken Technologies 614.45-0.65200616.000.012551
Saven Technologies L 14.851.57329------
Asya Infosoft 8.000.63126------
Scanpoint Geomatics 22.70-3.404324------
Silver Touch Technol ------118.000.000
Cura Technologies ------1.750.000
SoftTech Engineers ------60.10-6.531600
Sonata Software 325.251.032608326.001.0976837
Subex Ltd. 6.28-0.32232686.25-0.79205130
Surevin BPO Services ------75.000.000
Take Solutions Ltd. 109.101.0262771111.353.01471529
Tanla Solutions 66.25-0.45140166.30-0.6726111
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 939.00-0.8012783937.50-1.02185078
Tata Consultancy 2,174.00-1.991564062,174.55-2.014033759
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 778.900.0812436779.850.181065709
Tera Software 27.401.6752527.502.429819
Expleo Solutions 295.00-0.61348295.000.376666
Trejhara Solutions L 12.02-3.845612.50-0.403016
Trigyn Technolog 54.451.97589954.301.5070627
Triton Corp Ltd. 0.190.002500------
TVS Electronics 120.35-4.9713079120.10-4.9881552
Vakrangee 48.801.8813905448.800.311268795
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.511.4310740------
Vintron Informat 0.560.00101------
Virgo Global 0.85-1.163802------
Virinchi L 46.500.876935------
MPS Infotecnics 0.190.00108550.100.00945205
Kellton Tech Solutio 16.15-0.622073016.20-1.2226989
Wipro Ltd 249.25-0.7037790249.15-0.781280483
Xelpmoc Design and T 62.25-0.6465464.501.98318
Zensar Technologies 188.00-0.61449187.35-0.5815936
Zen Technologies Ltd 62.40-1.73209862.45-1.8120322
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion