BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 24, 2019   ABB India  1559.6[ -0.10% ]|ACC  1537.35 [ 0.44% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  214.9 [ 1.01% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1376.45[ -0.47% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  762.85[ -1.18% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2816.45[ -1.97% ]|Bank of Baroda  118.25 [ 0.21% ]|Bharti Airtel  344.8 [ 0.16% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  73.7 [ 3.37% ]|Bharat Petroleum  381 [ 0.24% ]|Britannia Ind.  2782.55[ -1.68% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  549.75[ -0.36% ]|Coal India  256.85 [ 0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1135.85 [ 0.49% ]|Dabur India  392.25[ -0.04% ]|DLF Ltd.  175.55[ -1.21% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2511.8[ -1.50% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  306.75[ -1.54% ]|Grasim Inds.  886.6[ -1.23% ]|HCL Technologies  1078.55 [ 0.20% ]|HDFC  2149.25 [ 0.39% ]|HDFC Bank  2416.75 [ 0.06% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2585.35[ -0.77% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1763.7[ -0.28% ]|Hindalco Indus.  198.15 [ 0.23% ]|ICICI Bank  429.6[ -0.29% ]|IDFC L  35.75[ -1.65% ]|Indian Hotels Co  153.9 [ 2.12% ]|IndusInd Bank  1460.7 [ 0.83% ]|Infosys  745.6[ -0.68% ]|ITC Ltd.  276.3 [ 0.75% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  139.75[ -4.67% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1471.15[ -1.25% ]|L&T  1541.35 [ 0.09% ]|Lupin Ltd.  732.95 [ 2.88% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  635.45 [ 1.31% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6462.95 [ 0.79% ]|MTNL  7.71[ -2.03% ]|Nestle India  11708.6 [ 0.97% ]|NIIT Ltd.  103.4[ -0.62% ]|NMDC Ltd.  109.8[ -1.26% ]|NTPC  135.5 [ 0.71% ]|ONGC  165.25[ -3.48% ]|Punj. NationlBak  76.85[ -0.19% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.95[ -0.50% ]|Reliance Inds.  1262.65[ -1.29% ]|SBI  353.25 [ 1.09% ]|Vedanta  168.5[ -2.23% ]|Shipping Corpn.  28.65[ -0.35% ]|Sun Pharma.  383.6 [ 0.21% ]|Tata Chemicals  613.75 [ 1.12% ]|Tata Global Beverage  259.35[ -0.84% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  159.25 [ 0.16% ]|Tata Steel  486.15[ -2.33% ]|Tata Power Co.  65.05[ -0.23% ]|Tata Consultancy  2275 [ 1.11% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  728.85[ -1.49% ]|UltraTech Cement  4572.65[ -0.49% ]|United Spirits  559.7 [ 1.41% ]|Wipro Ltd  283.9[ -0.66% ]|Zee Entertainment En  341.2[ -1.32% ]|

Markets

Sector Watch

GO
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3i Infotech 3.21-1.833500783.20-3.031471211
Jatalia Global Vent 4.884.9471512------
ABM Knowledgeware 56.902.8030------
Inspirisys Solutions 45.450.0012745.600.101027
ACCEL L 7.30-6.41595------
Ace Integrated Solut ------28.350.000
ACE Software E 20.800.00100------
Advent Computer 1.900.0030------
AGC Networks 111.00-0.441407109.55-2.271349
Airan Ltd. ------27.500.18146
Allied Computers Int 0.490.00100------
Allied Digital Servi 15.05-4.741666014.95-5.0759471
Allsec Technologies 315.15-0.26893316.30-0.206668
Hiliks Technologies 16.050.005------
Aptech Ltd. 136.05-0.8323939136.25-0.80137626
Covidh Technologies 0.570.00100------
ASM Technologies Ltd 106.204.113662------
Atishay L 58.35-1.761109------
Aurionpro Solutions 120.70-0.2081118.800.122947
AXISCADES Engineer 63.753.992919363.051.94210273
B2B Soft.Tech.Ltd. 6.32-4.961500------
Bartronics India Ltd 3.51-2.7774993.45-2.8114625
Bharatiya Global Inf 2.330.00632.10-4.5410258
Bodhtree Consulting 36.655.4637162------
Cadsys (India) Ltd. ------52.350.004000
California Softw 13.45-9.73578413.05-10.0032037
Xchanging Solutions 53.00-1.76161153.20-1.2052530
Cambridge Technology 32.10-2.13144332.40-1.214560
CAT Techn. Ltd 0.710.001------
Cerebra Integrat 23.30-0.852831723.500.64147731
CESC Ventures 427.903.09922427.903.139229
CG-VAK Software 37.950.5260------
Cigniti Technologies 309.25-2.884169308.95-1.6318118
Jump Networks 55.101.281452367------
Adroit Infotech ------10.254.59728
Compuage Infocom Ltd 12.981.402537712.850.7823993
Compucom Softwr 9.353.6550609.353.3132511
Control Print Ltd. 241.854.221341238.601.253181
Cranes Software Int. 1.262.4312658------
Creative Peripherals ------129.254.991600
Cosyn L 30.35-4.251194------
Cybermt Infotek 1.941.573165------
Cybertech System 41.800.72233140.000.625534
D-Link (India) 87.1010.112405887.109.90193771
Danlaw Technologies 79.95-7.193204------
Datamatics Global Se 93.951.02547393.950.7525847
WEP Solutions 18.501.64410------
Dev Information Tech ------88.000.000
Dion Global Solution 3.100.0088------
Dynacons Systems 29.501.7242528.80-0.17702
Ducon Infratech 8.605.521158288.606.831815171
E2E Networks ------40.000.000
eClerx Services 785.95-0.262697785.65-0.2321431
ECS Biztech 2.900.00635------
Elnet Technologi 96.250.00238------
FCS Software Sol.Ltd 0.200.002004940.15-25.00516133
63 Moons Technologie 115.75-0.9436328115.70-0.85128950
Firstsource Solution 49.801.8438733949.851.941592509
Palred Technologies 27.50-1.4372027.55-1.607610
Fourth Dimension Sol ------16.000.002000
Genesys Int.Corp. 82.90-8.391838983.60-7.2124680
GI Engineering Solut 2.090.005------
Goldstone Tech 9.455.009699.00-1.098970
GSS Infotech 93.55-6.264561893.55-6.26207666
HCL Infosystem 13.301.144745113.200.76242537
HCL Technologies 1,078.550.19110151,077.900.15675052
Hexaware Technologie 394.35-5.54160507394.20-5.102370427
HOV Services Ltd. 84.10-0.59172083.40-1.128500
Hinduja Global Solut 636.301.47502635.050.338375
IB Infotech 16.300.001060------
ICSA-India Ltd. ------0.35-12.508100
Indo-City Infotech L 3.700.0010------
Infibeam Avenues 44.35-1.6665152844.40-1.663473306
InfoBeans Tech ------65.000.000
Infosys 745.60-0.67255056745.50-0.624758178
Cyient Ltd. 555.65-1.612678559.80-0.82129453
Innovana Thinklabs ------232.050.000
Intellect Design 265.05-0.1122083265.30-0.03344496
Intense Technologies 29.50-1.66111229.10-3.6415210
Intl. Data Mangt 10.925.001------
Intrasoft Technologi 113.80-4.2463115.100.002903
Jeevan Scientific 26.555.141147------
Jetking Infotrain Lt 36.805.8930------
Accelya Solutions In 874.15-1.43391876.20-0.233470
Keerti Knowledge ------81.500.000
Kernex Microsystems 26.70-1.65221826.55-2.92849
Birlasoft 90.85-0.921590690.95-0.76383263
KPIT Technologies 97.201.25188598.602.22297292
Brightcom Group 5.104.931299724.954.21274833
Lee Nee Software 1.10-4.341200------
IZMO 45.80-0.21179245.45-0.8713142
L&T Infotech 1,713.000.6932861,712.250.67127475
Majesco L 540.203.9710493540.353.8246822
Mastek Li 469.25-1.325941469.15-1.5220566
Megasoft Ltd. 7.434.9413707.452.0519946
Melstar Inform. 1.754.161001.553.3350
Mindpool Technologie ------19.000.000
Mindteck (India) 38.05-1.1692038.954.985281
MindTree Ltd. 964.60-0.4418772964.10-0.451108671
MosChip Technologies 16.05-2.1328760------
MphasiS Ltd. 962.502.323827963.302.4366038
Newgen Software Tech 302.15-0.03821303.801.0113018
Nihar Info Global Lt 9.500.00500------
NIIT Ltd. 103.40-0.6269467103.40-0.67267692
NIIT Technologies 1,321.401.08260841,319.800.90311406
Spacenet Enterprises ------0.85-5.551880
Nucleus Software 347.651.20542348.350.973955
ObjectOne Inform 2.51-4.92500------
Odyssey Technolo 22.15-2.85150------
One Point One Soluti ------29.95-0.6616371
Onward Technolog 67.954.531984267.805.0321361
Oracle Financial Ser 3,113.050.5820893,113.800.4819758
8K Miles Software 80.855.0094680.654.9414089
Panache Digilife ------91.100.001600
PCS Technology 5.104.721070------
Persistent Systems 625.55-0.822733628.30-0.2683391
Quick Heal Technolog 161.55-0.186368161.40-0.1244231
Quintegra Solutions ------0.905.888609
R Systems Internat. 39.25-3.20582439.25-3.0811409
Ramco Systems Lt 210.750.47401213.652.0213061
Ram Info 35.35-9.24827------
Redington (India) Lt 111.30-0.2213989111.40-0.08252043
Reliable Data Servic ------34.50-7.384000
Rolta India 5.26-4.36718495.25-4.54186928
RS Software (India) 22.500.00678522.45-0.4424021
Sagarsoft (India) 88.401.604079------
Saksoft Ltd. 330.400.96518330.451.1410975
Sankhya Info 28.95-1.861069------
Vedavaag Systems 22.95-0.2110181------
Sasken Technologies 721.30-0.72634719.70-1.1211087
Saven Technologies L 16.10-1.2210501------
Asya Infosoft 4.950.004------
Scanpoint Geomatics 25.95-1.8910001------
Silver Touch Technol ------121.000.000
Cura Technologies ------1.250.000
SoftTech Engineers ------56.100.000
Sonata Software 349.550.545604349.100.5055110
Southern Infosys 10.50-3.2223------
Subex Ltd. 6.66-3.331012936.65-3.62704643
Surevin BPO Services ------93.050.002000
Svam Software Li 0.370.00400------
Take Solutions Ltd. 124.00-1.271139123.85-1.6638827
Tanla Solutions 70.254.5312540270.154.00795796
Tata Elxsi Ltd. 851.60-1.0218081851.60-1.05206148
Tata Consultancy 2,275.001.11836062,275.501.141382424
Tech Mahindra Ltd. 728.85-1.4850252728.25-1.641242655
Tera Software 35.900.41162536.252.118424
Expleo Solutions 411.85-1.50981413.90-1.196864
Trejhara Solutions L 23.50-0.42722.20-5.934467
Trigyn Technolog 54.50-2.59946754.75-2.2339875
TVS Electronics 163.75-0.608820163.70-0.5436292
Vakrangee 36.056.0286355236.256.614009992
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.904.461061------
Virgo Global 2.280.0010------
Virinchi L 70.60-2.8211940------
MPS Infotecnics ------0.100.001079450
Athena Global Techno 41.754.37350------
AvanceTechnologies 0.190.004500------
Kellton Tech Solutio 27.709.4825696927.609.74646269
VXL Instrument 7.03-4.875------
Wipro Ltd 283.90-0.66106681283.90-0.683171739
Xelpmoc Design and T 61.00-4.08561.90-3.122214
Zensar Technologies 259.251.761840259.901.8423101
Zen Technologies Ltd 71.500.42361571.650.42214482
Zylog Systems ------0.500.0011912
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion