BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 24, 2019   ABB India  1559.6[ -0.10% ]|ACC  1537.35 [ 0.44% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  214.9 [ 1.01% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1376.45[ -0.47% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  762.85[ -1.18% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2816.45[ -1.97% ]|Bank of Baroda  118.25 [ 0.21% ]|Bharti Airtel  344.8 [ 0.16% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  73.7 [ 3.37% ]|Bharat Petroleum  381 [ 0.24% ]|Britannia Ind.  2782.55[ -1.68% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  549.75[ -0.36% ]|Coal India  256.85 [ 0.96% ]|Colgate Palm.  1135.85 [ 0.49% ]|Dabur India  392.25[ -0.04% ]|DLF Ltd.  175.55[ -1.21% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2511.8[ -1.50% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  306.75[ -1.54% ]|Grasim Inds.  886.6[ -1.23% ]|HCL Technologies  1078.55 [ 0.20% ]|HDFC  2149.25 [ 0.39% ]|HDFC Bank  2416.75 [ 0.06% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2585.35[ -0.77% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  1763.7[ -0.28% ]|Hindalco Indus.  198.15 [ 0.23% ]|ICICI Bank  429.6[ -0.29% ]|IDFC L  35.75[ -1.65% ]|Indian Hotels Co  153.9 [ 2.12% ]|IndusInd Bank  1460.7 [ 0.83% ]|Infosys  745.6[ -0.68% ]|ITC Ltd.  276.3 [ 0.75% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  139.75[ -4.67% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1471.15[ -1.25% ]|L&T  1541.35 [ 0.09% ]|Lupin Ltd.  732.95 [ 2.88% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  635.45 [ 1.31% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6462.95 [ 0.79% ]|MTNL  7.71[ -2.03% ]|Nestle India  11708.6 [ 0.97% ]|NIIT Ltd.  103.4[ -0.62% ]|NMDC Ltd.  109.8[ -1.26% ]|NTPC  135.5 [ 0.71% ]|ONGC  165.25[ -3.48% ]|Punj. NationlBak  76.85[ -0.19% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.95[ -0.50% ]|Reliance Inds.  1262.65[ -1.29% ]|SBI  353.25 [ 1.09% ]|Vedanta  168.5[ -2.23% ]|Shipping Corpn.  28.65[ -0.35% ]|Sun Pharma.  383.6 [ 0.21% ]|Tata Chemicals  613.75 [ 1.12% ]|Tata Global Beverage  259.35[ -0.84% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  159.25 [ 0.16% ]|Tata Steel  486.15[ -2.33% ]|Tata Power Co.  65.05[ -0.23% ]|Tata Consultancy  2275 [ 1.11% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  728.85[ -1.49% ]|UltraTech Cement  4572.65[ -0.49% ]|United Spirits  559.7 [ 1.41% ]|Wipro Ltd  283.9[ -0.66% ]|Zee Entertainment En  341.2[ -1.32% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 24 June 2019)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.77000.651.130.372.877.0610.690.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.22000.621.080.352.847.0610.650.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.53000.611.050.343.047.6612.160.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.98000.541.100.363.007.6512.040.000.00
Axis Midcap Fund - ... 28.39000.31-0.03-0.141.28-4.76-3.043.476.28
Axis Midcap Fund - ... 38.97000.30-0.02-0.151.273.815.5212.3715.37
Axis Midcap Fund 36.10000.30-0.02-0.240.953.174.2711.0914.06
Axis Midcap Fund 23.02000.30-0.04-0.250.96-7.10-6.120.523.45
DHFL Pramerica Dive... 13.52000.291.27-1.533.219.303.283.9211.28
DHFL Pramerica Dive... 14.30000.281.35-1.383.7710.425.385.9913.15
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.10000.270.81-0.351.007.2510.340.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.37000.260.79-0.351.167.8711.910.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.36000.260.79-0.351.077.2710.400.000.00
DHFL Pramerica Dive... 11.34000.261.25-1.483.668.31-1.395.9913.15
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.65000.250.77-0.341.137.7711.910.000.00
SBI Magnum Global F... 173.89780.230.25-1.12-1.100.06-0.954.768.42
SBI Magnum Global F... 62.07560.230.25-1.12-1.100.06-0.950.171.62
SBI Magnum Global F... 164.93550.220.25-1.14-1.21-0.21-1.653.897.49
SBI Magnum Global F... 50.38650.220.25-1.14-1.21-0.21-1.65-0.650.73
Axis Growth Opportu... 10.91000.180.731.873.128.670.000.000.00
Axis Growth Opportu... 11.06000.180.822.033.669.720.000.000.00
DHFL Pramerica Dive... 10.98000.181.20-1.613.209.25-1.523.9211.28
Mahindra Unnati Eme... 9.48670.170.75-0.880.441.43-1.880.000.00
Mahindra Unnati Eme... 9.48670.170.75-0.930.381.37-1.930.000.00
Mahindra Unnati Eme... 9.22760.150.72-1.030.010.63-3.730.000.00
Mahindra Unnati Eme... 9.22760.150.72-1.030.020.63-3.730.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.00450.13-0.24-1.544.644.84-10.090.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.00440.13-0.24-1.544.644.83-10.090.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.10270.13-0.23-1.524.725.09-9.410.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.10280.13-0.23-1.524.725.09-9.410.000.00
HDFC Infrastructure... 17.82000.130.69-3.200.268.53-1.82-5.315.32
HDFC Infrastructure... 13.67200.130.69-3.20-7.250.40-9.17-13.36-3.59
JM Core 11 Fund - D... 9.79330.131.73-0.61-0.409.957.159.1816.88
JM Core 11 Fund - D... 9.59790.131.73-0.61-0.409.957.159.1816.66
HDFC Infrastructure... 16.90800.120.67-3.260.088.16-2.59-6.074.48
HDFC Infrastructure... 10.09300.120.68-3.26-9.79-2.50-12.20-16.38-6.75
JM Core 11 Fund 9.05150.121.70-0.76-0.888.865.457.8815.39
JM Core 11 Fund 9.05110.121.70-0.76-0.888.865.457.8815.39
Reliance Multi Cap ... 98.38240.100.95-2.741.084.389.588.5712.38
Reliance Multi Cap ... 28.20920.100.95-2.74-8.06-5.07-0.33-4.25-0.01
Reliance Multi Cap ... 98.38240.100.95-2.741.084.389.588.5712.38
Reliance Multi Cap ... 103.29310.100.96-2.691.234.7110.319.3713.23
Reliance Multi Cap ... 36.58730.100.96-2.69-5.99-2.752.44-1.053.03
Reliance Multi Cap ... 103.29310.100.96-2.691.234.7110.319.3713.23
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.63000.100.10-1.03-0.41-1.230.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.63000.100.10-1.03-0.41-1.230.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.74000.100.10-0.91-0.20-0.610.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.74000.100.10-0.91-0.20-0.610.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.18630.100.75-1.711.630.000.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.18630.100.75-1.681.650.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.88000.100.20-1.300.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.88000.100.20-1.300.000.000.000.000.00
Quant Active Fund -... 21.34180.100.74-1.721.534.174.195.887.17
Axis Emerging Oppor... 10.99000.09-0.09-2.22-0.810.91-1.793.800.00
Axis Growth Opportu... 10.91000.090.731.873.128.670.000.000.00
Tata Small Cap Fund... 10.51280.090.05-2.340.543.040.000.000.00
Tata Small Cap Fund... 10.51280.090.05-2.340.543.040.000.000.00
Axis Capital Builde... 10.95000.090.360.183.990.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 10.50000.090.38-0.192.240.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 10.57000.090.47-0.092.820.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 10.57000.090.470.002.820.000.000.000.00
Axis Growth Opportu... 11.05000.090.721.943.569.730.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.69000.090.09-0.271.426.055.534.180.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.19000.090.09-0.291.496.045.494.180.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.09000.090.09-0.181.746.747.256.050.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.58000.090.09-0.181.736.767.196.050.00
ICICI Prudential MN... 10.02000.090.090.000.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential MN... 10.02000.090.090.000.000.000.000.000.00
Edelweiss Large & M... 33.79000.090.87-0.112.878.584.709.7313.22
Edelweiss Large & M... 17.83300.090.87-0.110.265.83-1.923.544.23
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 12.43000.080.72-0.563.418.947.717.030.00
Tata Small Cap Fund 10.36990.080.02-2.480.051.910.000.000.00
Tata Small Cap Fund 10.36990.080.02-2.480.051.910.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.12600.080.72-1.891.090.000.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.12600.080.71-1.891.090.000.000.000.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 12.42000.08-0.08-2.13-0.641.55-0.485.310.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 11.42000.08-0.08-2.14-0.601.51-0.435.310.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 11.91000.08-0.16-2.22-0.910.84-0.755.360.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 11.91000.08-0.16-2.22-0.910.84-0.755.360.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 11.27000.080.62-1.830.715.23-5.93-0.130.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 11.97000.08-0.08-2.21-0.820.92-1.803.800.00
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 725.97000.080.90-0.183.9212.0714.7910.4716.72
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 56.05400.080.90-0.183.921.023.47-0.265.77
ICICI Prudential Di... 12.07000.080.33-1.71-1.071.86-7.790.6110.24
Edelweiss Large & M... 31.54700.080.85-0.242.507.783.228.4712.11
Edelweiss Large & M... 16.55600.070.84-0.24-0.284.85-3.732.002.84
ICICI Prudential Di... 12.62000.070.39-1.64-0.942.27-6.861.4411.03
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 689.71900.070.89-0.233.7711.7213.929.5415.73
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 52.11200.070.89-0.233.76-0.021.93-1.744.30
ITI Multi Cap Fund ... 10.37630.070.55-0.030.000.000.000.000.00
ITI Multi Cap Fund ... 10.37630.070.55-0.030.000.000.000.000.00
UTI Multi Asset Fun... 35.39450.060.650.340.301.891.434.477.44
UTI Multi Asset Fun... 18.48050.060.65-0.11-1.06-0.88-3.95-1.421.74
ICICI Prudential Di... 16.45000.060.30-1.79-1.081.86-3.060.6110.24
ICICI Prudential Di... 17.07000.050.29-1.73-0.982.22-2.231.4411.03
UTI Multi Asset Fund 33.67800.050.640.250.061.410.473.396.43
UTI Multi Asset Fund 17.41240.050.64-0.22-1.38-1.50-5.13-2.710.54
ITI Multi Cap Fund 10.35450.050.52-0.190.000.000.000.000.00
ITI Multi Cap Fund 10.35450.050.52-0.190.000.000.000.000.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 23.80000.040.71-0.463.619.539.1210.3415.12
ICICI Prudential Fo... 31.99000.03-0.03-1.300.285.723.167.0210.58
ICICI Prudential La... 346.16000.020.69-0.812.285.735.016.1712.41
SBI Blue Chip Fund ... 42.42520.020.13-0.914.169.775.538.0111.89
SBI Blue Chip Fund ... 27.54270.020.13-0.914.169.765.538.029.92
Kotak India Growth ... 10.52900.020.460.552.337.910.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential La... 325.75000.020.67-0.882.055.263.984.9911.13
Kotak India Growth ... 10.43700.010.440.452.047.240.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth ... 10.43700.010.440.452.047.240.000.000.00
Kotak India Growth ... 10.52800.010.450.542.327.900.000.000.00
HDFC Hybrid Equity ... 12.76900.010.30-0.21-0.851.79-3.70-6.26-0.09
L&T India Large Cap... 29.21700.010.48-0.595.0011.458.829.1712.62
L&T India Large Cap... 18.59100.010.48-0.595.0011.450.460.813.77
Tata Mid Cap Growth... 145.69000.010.56-0.160.526.697.715.8412.74
Tata Mid Cap Growth... 48.17580.010.56-0.160.52-0.430.51-1.077.76
Franklin India Equi... 618.90560.010.54-1.81-1.823.680.565.629.78
Franklin India Equi... 38.44490.010.54-1.81-1.82-3.47-6.37-2.182.15
SBI Blue Chip Fund 40.03640.010.11-0.974.009.394.656.9510.75
SBI Blue Chip Fund 22.77620.010.11-0.974.009.394.656.938.82
L&T India Large Cap... 17.24300.010.47-0.664.7810.99-0.34-0.232.87
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion