BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 22, 2021 - 11:02AM   ABB India  1384.3 [ 0.53% ]|ACC  1686.1 [ 1.21% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  256.7 [ 1.76% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  2693.6[ -0.78% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  656.85[ -2.80% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3981.2 [ 7.41% ]|Bank of Baroda  75.65[ -0.79% ]|Bharti Airtel  576.6[ -0.75% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  37.85[ -2.32% ]|Bharat Petroleum  410.35 [ 0.50% ]|Britannia Ind.  3662.5 [ 0.89% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  817.5 [ 0.55% ]|Coal India  135.4[ -1.53% ]|Colgate Palm.  1543.55 [ 0.28% ]|Dabur India  538.1 [ 0.17% ]|DLF Ltd.  273.8[ -3.05% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  5040.5[ -0.24% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  134.65 [ 0.64% ]|Grasim Inds.  1016.8[ -0.02% ]|HCL Technologies  996 [ 0.30% ]|HDFC  2617.1[ -1.71% ]|HDFC Bank  1463.25[ -0.72% ]|Hero MotoCorp  3391.45 [ 4.49% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2390.05 [ 0.97% ]|Hindalco Indus.  244.35[ -1.69% ]|ICICI Bank  544.8[ -1.35% ]|IDFC L  43 [ 0.82% ]|Indian Hotels Co  121.15[ -0.37% ]|IndusInd Bank  924.65[ -0.17% ]|Infosys  1345.3 [ 0.45% ]|ITC Ltd.  212.4[ -0.59% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  290.35[ -3.57% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1842.2[ -0.89% ]|L&T  1355.25[ -1.08% ]|Lupin Ltd.  1072.75 [ 0.41% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  812.5 [ 0.79% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  8234.3 [ 2.00% ]|MTNL  13.5[ -1.46% ]|Nestle India  17783.75 [ 0.39% ]|NIIT Ltd.  192[ -0.88% ]|NMDC Ltd.  116.1[ -0.90% ]|NTPC  95.15[ -1.04% ]|ONGC  94.05[ -0.90% ]|Punj. NationlBak  35.25[ -1.12% ]|Power Grid Corpo  195.35 [ 0.18% ]|Reliance Inds.  2072.1[ -1.23% ]|SBI  293.7[ -0.42% ]|Vedanta  169.3 [ 0.15% ]|Shipping Corpn.  84.95[ -1.11% ]|Sun Pharma.  583.3 [ 0.08% ]|Tata Chemicals  528.4 [ 0.07% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  604 [ 1.45% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  294.1 [ 1.26% ]|Tata Steel  661.55[ -0.79% ]|Tata Power Co.  80.55[ -2.89% ]|Tata Consultancy  3297.6 [ 0.70% ]|Tech Mahindra  985.3[ -1.84% ]|UltraTech Cement  5545.6 [ 0.04% ]|United Spirits  635.05 [ 1.14% ]|Wipro Ltd  444.8[ -0.25% ]|Zee Entertainment En  224.15[ -0.38% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 21 Jan 2021)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 27.63220.920.859.0123.4134.1511.228.305.26
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 28.51540.920.869.0523.5634.4511.558.665.60
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 17.41170.920.869.0523.5734.4611.544.730.39
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 16.83970.910.859.0123.4234.1511.234.380.06
Principal Global Op... 41.55990.850.677.2219.7428.4922.1422.029.68
Principal Global Op... 41.55990.850.677.2219.7428.4922.1422.029.68
Principal Global Op... 40.21020.850.667.1819.6128.2221.6221.589.24
Principal Global Op... 40.21020.850.667.1819.6128.2221.6221.589.24
Nippon India Japan ... 16.58260.790.263.4613.6119.4215.4315.378.87
Nippon India Japan ... 16.58260.790.263.4613.6119.4215.4315.378.87
Nippon India Japan ... 16.58260.790.263.4613.6119.4215.4315.378.87
Nippon India Japan ... 17.48310.790.273.5513.9320.1416.7216.529.93
Nippon India Japan ... 17.48310.790.273.5513.9320.1416.7216.529.93
Nippon India Japan ... 17.48310.790.273.5513.9320.1416.7216.529.93
Canara Robeco Consu... 58.25000.721.9610.2424.5532.0026.8821.1213.94
Canara Robeco Consu... 27.71000.721.9510.0924.1523.4817.9712.281.95
Canara Robeco Consu... 47.66000.711.9710.2224.8624.4119.6013.699.26
Canara Robeco Consu... 53.70000.711.9610.1124.1631.1425.2919.5712.50
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 28.96440.640.742.7910.8714.3015.2217.1713.99
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 28.98200.640.742.7910.8814.3015.2117.1613.98
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 27.72270.630.732.7310.6813.8914.2516.4313.32
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 17.65510.630.732.7310.6813.897.268.204.54
Parag Parikh Flexi ... 36.36400.441.547.0114.8625.4132.7824.1814.72
Parag Parikh Flexi ... 38.14260.441.567.0915.1526.0434.0425.2715.62
Sundaram Emerging S... 13.64120.33-0.149.9027.3937.3422.1315.740.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 13.64120.33-0.159.9027.3837.3422.1315.740.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 13.79840.33-0.149.9427.5237.6222.6416.260.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 13.79840.33-0.149.9427.5237.6222.6416.260.00
Sundaram Rural and ... 51.92950.291.137.9722.1125.6613.1411.374.24
Sundaram Rural and ... 21.46970.291.137.9722.1125.6610.875.53-4.78
Sundaram Rural and ... 49.28260.281.127.9021.8725.1712.2210.493.43
Sundaram Rural and ... 20.03980.281.127.9021.8725.179.824.39-5.91
Franklin Asian Equi... 34.01910.243.9111.8521.1930.3034.9028.3813.16
Franklin Asian Equi... 17.89740.243.9111.8515.7824.4928.8821.316.11
Franklin Asian Equi... 35.78630.243.9211.9121.3830.7035.6929.1013.82
Franklin Asian Equi... 19.01470.243.9211.9116.2525.1830.0322.357.01
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 52.34000.230.5211.9226.1544.8919.247.791.96
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 32.28100.230.5211.9326.1544.8919.245.80-0.41
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 48.01000.220.5011.8325.8544.1818.056.670.74
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 25.27700.220.5011.8425.8544.1818.060.76-6.24
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 57.90780.190.048.3322.9742.0723.569.87-3.72
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 21.21710.190.048.3322.9742.0723.565.66-8.73
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 62.20120.190.068.4623.4143.0925.3411.33-2.63
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 27.14600.190.068.4623.4043.0825.337.87-6.79
Franklin India Prim... 1192.62370.101.249.6726.7738.2719.5214.035.01
Franklin India Prim... 62.60530.101.249.6726.7738.278.893.81-4.62
DSP Focus Fund - Di... 31.45400.101.2910.7522.9729.6315.1218.478.93
DSP Focus Fund - Di... 31.45400.101.2910.7522.9729.6315.1218.478.93
HSBC Multi Cap Equi... 113.36670.101.3210.0222.7832.9720.2215.015.18
HSBC Multi Cap Equi... 30.18940.101.3210.0122.7632.9311.205.99-2.87
Franklin India Prim... 1292.41130.101.269.7527.0338.8420.5115.045.98
Franklin India Prim... 70.47600.101.269.7527.0338.8410.855.66-2.95
DSP Focus Fund 29.53700.091.2710.6422.6428.9313.8817.207.87
DSP Focus Fund 17.04200.091.2710.6522.6428.9313.8817.205.74
HSBC Multi Cap Equi... 106.04510.091.309.9122.4332.1918.8313.764.16
HSBC Multi Cap Equi... 28.55370.091.309.9122.4332.1918.839.06-1.51
Axis Focused 25 Fun... 41.87000.071.316.3026.0834.3723.8422.9912.97
Axis Focused 25 Fun... 36.53000.051.286.2826.0534.3517.0115.618.41
Axis Focused 25 Fund 37.96000.051.286.2125.6533.5222.3721.4411.59
Axis Focused 25 Fund 21.51000.041.276.1725.6433.5210.429.500.45
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 557.38000.020.829.2723.6836.6721.0517.656.37
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 155.02000.020.829.2723.6836.6821.0517.654.19
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 520.15000.020.819.1823.4036.0219.9116.585.33
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 104.70000.020.819.1923.3928.2613.079.11-1.29
UTI India Consumer ... 32.56220.010.709.0124.4126.5117.0513.927.66
UTI India Consumer ... 30.49820.010.709.0124.4126.5117.0513.927.66
Sundaram Select Mic... 10.92910.010.025.1225.1143.8916.957.18-6.55
Sundaram Select Mic... 10.92910.010.025.1225.1143.8916.957.18-6.55
Sundaram Select Mic... 11.23490.010.035.1625.2344.1717.407.66-5.98
Sundaram Select Mic... 11.23490.010.035.1625.2344.1717.407.66-5.98
UTI India Consumer ... 34.04970.010.709.0624.5726.8317.6014.498.23
UTI India Consumer ... 31.92480.010.709.0624.5726.8317.6014.498.23
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion