BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jun 05, 2020 - 10:52AM   ABB India  862 [ 3.31% ]|ACC  1287 [ 1.45% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  191.75 [ 2.65% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1625.1[ -0.48% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  392.7[ -0.42% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  2776.7[ -1.50% ]|Bank of Baroda  43.5 [ 1.52% ]|Bharti Airtel  571.3[ -0.32% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  27.3 [ 1.87% ]|Bharat Petroleum  360.6 [ 0.94% ]|Britannia Ind.  3420.35[ -0.90% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  658.15[ -0.42% ]|Coal India  142.7 [ 1.75% ]|Colgate Palm.  1351.65 [ 0.30% ]|Dabur India  459.75[ -0.56% ]|DLF Ltd.  153[ -2.17% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4036.8 [ 0.93% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  97.45 [ 0.26% ]|Grasim Inds.  612 [ 1.08% ]|HCL Technologies  579.9 [ 0.17% ]|HDFC  1749.75[ -0.79% ]|HDFC Bank  1011.3 [ 0.80% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2331.55[ -0.01% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2099.9[ -0.96% ]|Hindalco Indus.  149.7 [ 5.02% ]|ICICI Bank  348.2 [ 0.10% ]|IDFC L  15.09 [ 0.13% ]|Indian Hotels Co  87.9 [ 5.14% ]|IndusInd Bank  413.35[ -0.37% ]|Infosys  702.6[ -0.73% ]|ITC Ltd.  199[ -0.55% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  142.7 [ 3.82% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1325.4[ -0.63% ]|L&T  951.45 [ 2.20% ]|Lupin Ltd.  914.3 [ 0.73% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  485.65 [ 1.46% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  5703.4 [ 0.18% ]|MTNL  8.19 [ 4.20% ]|Nestle India  17210 [ 0.08% ]|NIIT Ltd.  89.9 [ 1.81% ]|NMDC Ltd.  87.1 [ 2.11% ]|NTPC  96.15 [ 1.05% ]|ONGC  87.1 [ 2.59% ]|Punj. NationlBak  31.6 [ 1.94% ]|Power Grid Corpo  170.75 [ 0.92% ]|Reliance Inds.  1593.4 [ 0.85% ]|SBI  177.75 [ 2.13% ]|Vedanta  103.95[ -0.38% ]|Shipping Corpn.  47.55 [ 3.03% ]|Sun Pharma.  504.45 [ 1.91% ]|Tata Chemicals  319 [ 1.11% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  378.8[ -0.75% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  104.95 [ 6.55% ]|Tata Steel  337.25 [ 5.34% ]|Tata Power Co.  43.25 [ 1.76% ]|Tata Consultancy  2051.05[ -2.05% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  587.15 [ 0.81% ]|UltraTech Cement  3885 [ 2.08% ]|United Spirits  578.85 [ 0.06% ]|Wipro Ltd  218.5 [ 0.67% ]|Zee Entertainment En  206.2 [ 0.22% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 03 June 2020)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Franklin Asian Equi... 12.88632.856.344.49-2.62-6.064.60-5.73-1.51
Franklin Asian Equi... 24.52192.856.354.54-2.490.7912.532.057.02
Franklin Asian Equi... 13.60562.856.354.54-2.42-5.415.57-4.92-0.67
Franklin Asian Equi... 23.40032.846.344.49-2.620.5011.911.496.37
HSBC Global Emergin... 14.85712.276.356.420.212.9411.591.475.94
HSBC Global Emergin... 14.21452.276.356.420.212.9411.591.475.94
HSBC Global Emergin... 15.67232.276.366.500.403.3212.402.196.70
HSBC Global Emergin... 14.99892.276.366.490.393.2912.342.166.68
ICICI Prudential US... 35.93002.102.866.9710.629.0132.9319.6418.43
ICICI Prudential US... 35.93002.102.866.9710.629.0132.9319.6418.43
ICICI Prudential US... 33.77002.092.866.9010.408.5531.7118.5717.42
ICICI Prudential US... 33.77002.092.866.9010.408.5531.7118.5717.42
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 21.03742.012.334.77-7.25-15.40-8.02-5.47-1.27
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 12.84562.012.334.76-7.25-15.41-8.03-8.89-6.13
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 20.41652.012.324.72-7.35-15.56-8.36-5.82-1.63
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 12.44222.012.324.72-7.34-15.56-8.36-9.23-6.49
Invesco India PSU E... 12.37001.986.55-0.40-12.70-7.20-16.48-7.70-6.70
Invesco India PSU E... 18.80001.956.58-0.31-12.60-6.84-6.23-1.41-1.99
Invesco India PSU E... 13.77001.926.58-0.36-12.63-6.96-14.95-6.17-5.21
Invesco India PSU E... 16.98001.926.59-0.35-12.74-7.21-7.11-2.69-3.34
Nippon India Capita... 5.25151.928.823.32-25.66-23.83-35.07-23.700.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.25151.928.823.32-25.66-23.83-35.07-23.700.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.38341.928.833.40-25.48-23.60-34.76-23.010.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.38341.928.833.40-25.48-23.60-34.76-23.010.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.49111.858.272.81-25.37-23.83-33.96-21.920.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.49111.858.272.81-25.37-23.83-33.96-21.920.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.62831.858.272.85-25.26-23.61-33.58-21.170.00
Nippon India Capita... 5.62831.858.272.85-25.26-23.61-33.58-21.170.00
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 30.04301.807.894.03-19.96-21.63-31.51-18.93-6.23
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 15.81701.807.894.03-19.96-21.62-31.50-23.41-12.73
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 32.54901.807.914.13-19.76-21.23-30.80-17.92-5.05
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 20.07501.807.914.13-19.75-21.23-30.79-19.44-7.27
Kotak Global Emergi... 16.58701.786.319.33-1.631.9210.04-1.865.92
Kotak Global Emergi... 16.58801.786.319.33-1.621.9210.04-1.865.92
Kotak Global Emergi... 17.52401.786.339.40-1.492.1810.65-1.256.72
Kotak Global Emergi... 17.59801.786.339.39-1.492.2010.64-1.286.75
Principal Global Op... 30.73661.590.5610.29-0.20-2.789.44-0.257.22
Principal Global Op... 30.73661.590.5610.29-0.20-2.789.44-0.257.22
Principal Global Op... 29.81931.590.5510.24-0.31-2.999.06-0.636.79
Principal Global Op... 29.81931.590.5510.24-0.31-2.999.06-0.636.79
IDFC Equity Opportu... 8.46001.567.092.55-14.80-14.72-17.30-9.470.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 8.46001.567.092.55-14.80-14.72-17.30-9.470.00
Sundaram Financial ... 34.42031.549.26-1.33-24.08-27.22-22.57-7.16-2.65
Sundaram Financial ... 14.28901.549.26-1.33-27.03-30.05-28.17-13.00-10.76
Sundaram Financial ... 37.15331.549.28-1.25-23.89-26.93-21.99-6.54-1.78
Sundaram Financial ... 15.51871.549.28-1.25-26.62-29.56-27.25-11.99-9.49
Sundaram Financial ... 36.13401.549.28-1.25-23.89-26.93-21.99-6.54-1.78
Sundaram Financial ... 15.24831.549.28-1.25-26.68-29.60-27.33-12.10-9.61
IDFC Equity Opportu... 8.75001.517.102.70-14.63-14.22-16.35-8.120.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 8.75001.517.102.70-14.63-14.22-16.35-8.120.00
Invesco India Infra... 17.97001.475.963.16-12.51-6.41-7.89-2.801.79
SBI Small Cap Fund 46.89931.478.103.05-14.89-12.60-11.28-7.323.12
SBI Small Cap Fund 27.70721.478.103.05-14.90-12.60-11.29-7.32-4.86
SBI Small Cap Fund ... 50.97221.478.123.18-14.62-12.05-10.17-6.154.34
SBI Small Cap Fund ... 34.79361.478.123.18-14.62-12.05-10.17-6.16-3.72
Invesco India Infra... 16.02001.465.883.02-12.84-7.13-9.29-4.350.08
Invesco India Infra... 16.00001.465.963.16-12.52-6.65-8.83-3.35-1.96
L&T Emerging Busine... 17.56901.467.984.47-19.92-22.58-27.93-19.36-9.19
L&T Emerging Busine... 12.75801.467.984.47-19.92-22.58-32.88-19.36-9.19
L&T Emerging Busine... 18.50401.468.004.58-19.68-22.11-27.10-18.46-8.26
L&T Emerging Busine... 13.66001.468.004.58-19.68-22.11-31.09-18.46-8.26
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 23.56911.448.393.93-21.50-21.52-33.22-23.54-13.90
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 14.11721.448.393.93-21.50-21.51-33.22-25.83-18.54
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 25.36431.448.424.06-21.29-21.07-32.45-22.65-12.86
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 24.57451.448.424.06-21.28-21.07-32.44-22.64-12.86
Invesco India Infra... 14.40001.415.883.00-12.89-7.16-9.32-4.35-3.41
Invesco India Small... 9.73001.358.113.51-18.30-9.66-9.990.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.40851.345.453.89-12.14-3.511.34-1.910.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.40841.345.453.89-12.14-3.511.34-1.910.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.53011.345.453.91-12.11-3.441.56-1.410.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 9.53011.345.453.91-12.11-3.441.56-1.410.00
LIC MF Multi Cap Fu... 45.39141.335.600.20-12.15-13.04-9.890.061.23
LIC MF Multi Cap Fu... 17.48671.335.600.20-12.17-13.07-9.940.011.19
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 23.44041.331.885.651.761.2016.9610.2812.29
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 15.89971.331.885.651.761.2016.965.765.78
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 15.92171.335.233.44-13.04-15.60-13.83-6.57-2.13
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 12.34191.335.233.44-13.04-15.60-13.83-9.89-6.93
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 24.34451.331.905.721.911.5117.5310.8112.85
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 24.35901.331.895.711.901.5017.5210.8112.84
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 16.52631.335.243.48-12.96-15.44-13.52-6.18-1.67
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 14.21421.335.243.48-12.96-15.44-13.51-9.50-6.47
LIC MF Multi Cap Fu... 43.13211.335.580.11-12.37-13.47-10.49-0.740.38
LIC MF Multi Cap Fu... 14.11631.335.580.11-12.37-13.47-10.49-0.740.38
Invesco India Small... 9.48001.287.973.38-18.63-10.31-11.400.000.00
Invesco India Small... 9.48001.287.973.38-18.63-10.31-11.400.000.00
Kotak Infrastructur... 17.21201.275.603.33-17.68-19.93-25.61-12.44-6.77
Kotak Infrastructur... 17.01601.275.603.33-17.68-19.93-25.61-12.44-7.10
Kotak Infrastructur... 12.51101.275.583.22-25.73-27.96-33.45-18.98-12.87
Kotak Infrastructur... 15.64301.265.573.21-17.95-20.41-26.48-13.53-8.06
Nippon India Small ... 32.21411.256.693.09-17.57-15.18-21.81-13.70-4.56
Nippon India Small ... 22.98651.256.693.09-17.57-15.18-21.80-13.70-7.30
Nippon India Small ... 32.21411.256.693.09-17.57-15.18-21.81-13.70-4.56
Nippon India Small ... 34.57231.256.713.18-17.39-14.83-21.14-12.86-3.53
Nippon India Small ... 24.92091.256.713.18-17.38-14.82-21.14-12.85-6.15
Nippon India Small ... 34.57341.256.723.18-17.39-14.82-21.14-12.86-3.53
Invesco India Small... 9.74001.257.983.84-18.08-9.48-9.900.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 7.57851.218.142.37-20.570.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 7.57851.218.142.37-20.570.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund ... 7.62791.218.182.58-20.120.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund ... 7.62791.218.182.58-20.120.000.000.000.00
Franklin Build Indi... 34.79601.166.403.65-16.00-23.24-28.15-9.63-4.33
Franklin Build Indi... 17.17431.166.403.65-16.00-28.80-33.35-16.58-11.70
Franklin Build Indi... 31.90411.156.383.55-16.24-23.66-28.94-10.73-5.48
Franklin Build Indi... 15.24811.156.383.55-16.24-29.80-34.65-18.28-13.41
ICICI Prudential Sm... 12.43001.148.183.33-24.30-21.28-25.03-14.19-11.74
Franklin India Smal... 37.69371.147.061.09-22.44-22.88-31.46-20.11-11.25
Franklin India Smal... 15.88251.147.061.09-22.44-28.20-36.18-25.89-18.24
Franklin India Smal... 40.86881.147.081.17-22.26-22.53-30.83-19.28-10.27
Franklin India Smal... 17.74211.147.081.17-22.26-27.36-35.14-24.60-16.77
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 7.98001.146.40-0.62-11.140.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 7.98001.146.40-0.62-11.140.000.000.000.00
IDBI Midcap Fund - ... 9.75001.147.624.84-15.07-10.96-14.10-9.67-3.85
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.04001.136.49-0.49-10.860.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.05001.136.48-0.37-10.750.000.000.000.00
BOI AXA Manufacturi... 9.06001.126.711.91-9.67-6.69-19.11-21.52-13.09
BOI AXA Manufacturi... 9.01001.126.631.81-9.72-6.73-18.76-22.86-12.46
ICICI Prudential Sm... 20.82001.128.273.48-24.01-20.69-24.04-13.21-7.50
Sundaram Select Mic... 5.20041.116.972.42-24.43-23.88-34.44-26.600.00
Sundaram Select Mic... 5.20041.116.972.42-24.43-23.88-34.44-26.600.00
Sundaram Select Mic... 5.35891.116.982.48-24.32-23.67-34.09-25.900.00
Sundaram Select Mic... 5.35891.116.982.48-24.32-23.67-34.09-25.900.00
ICICI Prudential Sm... 19.31001.108.243.48-24.04-20.70-24.04-13.22-9.81
BNP Paribas Multi C... 46.71101.105.190.76-13.05-14.29-13.17-3.160.97
BNP Paribas Multi C... 13.64901.104.640.22-14.43-17.51-20.36-12.30-8.87
Franklin India Focu... 37.06841.096.073.53-12.56-18.44-20.59-4.52-0.90
Franklin India Focu... 20.60271.096.073.53-12.56-18.44-26.25-11.81-8.37
BOI AXA Manufacturi... 13.88001.096.691.91-9.75-6.72-15.21-12.14-2.29
BNP Paribas Multi C... 41.96501.095.170.63-13.31-14.82-14.31-4.54-0.56
BNP Paribas Multi C... 11.73901.094.520.01-14.81-18.41-22.30-14.61-11.26
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.15001.095.381.25-9.83-11.82-11.310.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.14701.095.381.25-9.87-11.85-11.340.000.00
Franklin India Focu... 34.30321.096.063.45-12.75-18.79-21.27-5.45-1.91
Franklin India Focu... 18.59761.096.063.45-12.75-18.79-27.40-13.27-9.86
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.36301.095.401.41-9.46-11.08-9.610.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.35501.095.411.34-9.52-11.15-9.670.000.00
BOI AXA Manufacturi... 14.92001.086.651.98-9.47-6.16-14.10-11.03-1.14
Sundaram Emerging S... 6.57661.086.992.86-23.71-21.03-28.29-18.270.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 6.57661.086.992.86-23.71-21.03-28.29-18.270.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 6.41491.076.982.78-23.86-21.33-28.84-19.180.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 6.41491.076.982.78-23.86-21.33-28.84-19.180.00
BOI AXA Manufacturi... 15.16001.076.611.95-9.44-6.19-14.11-11.03-1.05
ICICI Prudential Sm... 19.77001.078.213.29-24.34-21.33-25.09-14.21-8.40
IDBI Diversified Eq... 20.77001.075.592.82-10.67-11.43-8.30-4.051.13
IDBI Midcap Fund 8.57001.067.534.77-15.15-11.38-14.98-11.01-5.68
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.59001.067.381.66-18.73-19.64-21.84-12.84-3.73
BOI AXA Manufacturi... 14.32001.066.711.99-9.42-6.16-14.10-11.08-1.29
Franklin India Blue... 421.99671.065.203.62-9.99-15.13-16.33-5.39-1.67
Franklin India Blue... 31.95231.065.203.62-9.99-22.21-23.30-13.29-9.87
IDBI Diversified Eq... 14.50001.055.612.84-10.66-11.42-8.29-4.051.13
Franklin India Blue... 396.81681.055.193.55-10.16-15.46-16.96-6.14-2.49
IDBI Diversified Eq... 19.17001.055.562.73-10.88-11.94-9.53-5.57-0.63
Sundaram Emerging S... 6.94181.047.482.24-24.66-22.08-28.07-16.730.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 6.94181.047.482.24-24.66-22.08-28.07-16.730.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 7.08031.047.492.30-24.55-21.84-27.64-15.940.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 7.08041.047.492.30-24.55-21.84-27.64-15.940.00
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 37.26721.048.848.14-16.65-13.49-25.89-19.80-10.23
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 13.65441.048.848.14-16.65-13.49-25.89-22.88-14.89
Sundaram Rural and ... 36.44061.044.892.87-14.93-13.40-13.56-7.70-2.87
Sundaram Rural and ... 14.81801.044.892.87-16.75-16.73-18.33-15.04-12.94
Kotak Standard Mult... 33.57401.045.142.75-12.74-15.30-15.26-1.511.50
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 39.67161.048.868.28-16.35-12.87-24.86-18.92-9.34
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 17.31511.048.868.28-16.35-12.87-24.86-21.43-13.20
Sundaram Rural and ... 38.20711.044.902.95-14.74-13.04-12.86-6.98-2.11
Sundaram Rural and ... 15.79631.044.902.95-16.46-16.18-17.40-14.03-11.85
Kotak Standard Mult... 21.38201.035.142.75-12.74-15.30-20.11-7.26-4.49
Kotak Standard Mult... 31.22201.035.122.65-12.99-15.74-16.07-2.480.44
Kotak Standard Mult... 19.66101.035.122.65-12.99-15.73-20.87-8.36-5.71
Sundaram Small Cap ... 64.20281.017.381.79-23.04-19.55-28.23-20.95-12.97
Sundaram Small Cap ... 13.12721.017.381.80-23.04-19.54-29.39-25.06-19.77
Franklin India Prim... 856.11791.016.962.36-16.16-16.50-17.96-8.85-3.11
Franklin India Prim... 50.75381.016.962.36-16.17-16.50-24.76-12.71-11.40
Sundaram Small Cap ... 62.89431.017.381.80-23.04-19.54-28.22-20.94-12.96
Sundaram Small Cap ... 12.69271.017.381.80-23.04-19.54-29.43-25.18-19.97
Sundaram Small Cap ... 60.08791.017.361.71-23.21-19.90-28.90-21.64-13.70
Sundaram Small Cap ... 11.93681.017.361.71-23.22-19.90-30.16-26.04-20.91
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.00001.017.531.81-18.55-19.35-21.12-11.81-2.37
Sundaram Emerging S... 8.49771.017.173.09-23.25-19.40-24.830.000.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 8.49771.017.173.09-23.25-19.40-24.830.000.00
Franklin India Prim... 794.11971.016.942.28-16.34-16.86-18.66-9.70-4.04
Franklin India Prim... 45.75771.016.942.28-16.34-16.86-26.01-13.88-12.85
Sundaram Value Fund... 6.08571.005.112.02-24.79-29.13-35.60-20.89-16.53
Sundaram Emerging S... 8.41731.007.163.03-23.35-19.62-25.250.000.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 8.41731.007.163.03-23.35-19.62-25.250.000.00
DSP Small Cap Fund ... 47.74701.008.033.66-18.45-11.44-18.71-13.25-8.65
DSP Small Cap Fund ... 22.73800.998.033.66-18.45-21.48-27.93-23.17-15.75
DSP Small Cap Fund 45.47300.998.013.56-18.64-11.84-19.43-13.92-9.23
DSP Small Cap Fund 21.64300.998.013.56-18.64-21.82-28.55-23.79-16.31
Sundaram Value Fund... 6.08540.995.112.02-24.79-29.13-35.60-20.89-16.53
Sundaram Value Fund... 5.95240.995.101.97-24.89-29.31-35.94-21.45-17.12
Sundaram Value Fund... 5.95240.995.101.97-24.89-29.31-35.94-21.45-17.12
IDBI Midcap Fund 9.13000.997.414.82-15.23-11.36-14.99-11.01-5.68
IDBI Midcap Fund - ... 9.16000.997.514.69-15.11-11.07-14.15-9.67-3.85
IDBI Diversified Eq... 13.17000.995.532.73-10.95-11.97-9.55-5.57-0.63
L&T Business Cycles... 12.29300.996.601.44-21.16-19.56-23.94-12.96-7.19
L&T Business Cycles... 10.18400.996.581.42-21.16-19.57-28.10-12.96-7.19
L&T Business Cycles... 12.81100.996.611.52-20.97-19.19-23.25-12.23-6.46
L&T Business Cycles... 10.50000.996.611.52-20.98-19.19-28.44-12.23-6.46
Sundaram Multi Cap ... 9.73920.985.913.78-14.15-11.54-6.110.000.00
Sundaram Multi Cap ... 9.73920.985.903.78-14.15-11.54-6.110.000.00
Sundaram Multi Cap ... 9.85820.985.913.84-14.03-11.29-5.580.000.00
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion