BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jul 27, 2021   ABB India  1670.55[ -2.44% ]|ACC  2370.9 [ 0.05% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  408.8 [ 0.20% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  3027.45[ -1.17% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  731.75[ -3.23% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3820.45[ -0.41% ]|Bank of Baroda  80 [ 0.38% ]|Bharti Airtel  540.45[ -0.63% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  61.5[ -1.91% ]|Bharat Petroleum  453.3[ -0.58% ]|Britannia Ind.  3450.3[ -0.87% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  913.2[ -3.94% ]|Coal India  142.5[ -1.04% ]|Colgate Palm.  1797[ -0.44% ]|Dabur India  588.45[ -1.13% ]|DLF Ltd.  336.95 [ 0.88% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4844.35[ -10.44% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  139.05[ -1.59% ]|Grasim Inds.  1520.95[ -1.91% ]|HCL Technologies  992.8[ -0.72% ]|HDFC  2434.75[ -1.19% ]|HDFC Bank  1439.8 [ 0.37% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2795.25[ -0.56% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2342.75[ -0.26% ]|Hindalco Indus.  417.45 [ 4.38% ]|ICICI Bank  677.65 [ 0.13% ]|IDFC L  57.35 [ 0.17% ]|Indian Hotels Co  148.45 [ 1.43% ]|IndusInd Bank  975.65[ -0.58% ]|Infosys  1602.6[ -0.09% ]|ITC Ltd.  208.65[ -1.16% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  419.95 [ 3.92% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1697.95[ -2.44% ]|L&T  1608.2 [ 0.65% ]|Lupin Ltd.  1111.25[ -5.16% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  745.4[ -1.19% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7241.45 [ 0.08% ]|MTNL  20.95 [ 0.24% ]|Nestle India  18238.45 [ 0.89% ]|NIIT Ltd.  307.15 [ 4.74% ]|NMDC Ltd.  174.45[ -0.17% ]|NTPC  118.75[ -0.54% ]|ONGC  114.6 [ 0.13% ]|Punj. NationlBak  39.15[ -0.63% ]|Power Grid Corpo  232.1[ -0.19% ]|Reliance Inds.  2054.3[ -1.13% ]|SBI  429.45 [ 1.45% ]|Vedanta  265.45[ -2.23% ]|Shipping Corpn.  111.55[ -0.80% ]|Sun Pharma.  688[ -2.21% ]|Tata Chemicals  743.55[ -1.94% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  769.75[ -0.85% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  291.3[ -0.61% ]|Tata Steel  1330.5 [ 2.50% ]|Tata Power Co.  121.1[ -1.26% ]|Tata Consultancy  3183.05[ -0.51% ]|Tech Mahindra  1122.2 [ 0.19% ]|UltraTech Cement  7590.25[ -0.43% ]|United Spirits  644.45[ -2.01% ]|Wipro Ltd  591.5 [ 0.15% ]|Zee Entertainment En  200.6[ -2.41% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 27 July 2021)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 72.61921.063.285.8818.6649.9979.1140.5523.86
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 41.32511.063.285.8818.6649.9979.1140.5523.87
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 68.68711.063.275.8218.4649.5378.0439.7423.08
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 38.98561.063.275.8218.4749.5378.0439.7523.08
DSP Small Cap Fund ... 107.77901.022.429.2724.5843.8199.5443.6821.82
DSP Small Cap Fund ... 46.32401.022.429.2724.5829.7980.0928.538.57
DSP Small Cap Fund 101.60501.012.409.1824.3143.1897.7942.4120.80
DSP Small Cap Fund 43.64201.012.409.1824.3129.2178.4927.407.64
Nippon India Japan ... 17.10290.701.521.242.543.9322.0016.9810.89
Nippon India Japan ... 17.10290.701.521.242.543.9322.0016.9810.89
Nippon India Japan ... 17.10290.701.521.242.543.9322.0016.9810.89
Nippon India Japan ... 18.16240.701.541.342.874.6623.6018.3012.06
Nippon India Japan ... 18.16240.701.541.342.874.6623.6018.3012.06
Nippon India Japan ... 18.16240.701.541.342.874.6623.6018.3012.06
Principal Global Op... 46.47530.702.111.33-0.5216.9846.8726.4114.48
Principal Global Op... 48.14170.702.121.37-0.4017.2347.5026.9014.93
Principal Global Op... 48.14170.702.121.37-0.4017.2347.5026.9014.93
Principal Global Op... 46.47530.702.111.33-0.5216.9846.8726.4114.48
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 30.70170.692.35-3.44-1.7814.2647.3714.109.14
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 17.69050.692.35-3.44-7.128.0339.3310.954.52
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 31.73300.692.36-3.40-1.7314.4347.9214.469.49
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 18.31870.692.36-3.40-7.108.1839.8511.294.86
L&T Emerging Busine... 39.93100.642.478.5825.9050.48111.5834.3314.93
L&T Emerging Busine... 28.99600.642.478.5725.9050.49111.5734.3314.93
L&T Emerging Busine... 42.56900.642.498.6826.2351.27113.8235.8216.20
L&T Emerging Busine... 31.42600.642.508.6826.2351.28113.8335.8216.20
IDFC Emerging Busin... 20.66000.632.584.6123.4236.3796.570.000.00
IDFC Emerging Busin... 21.23000.612.614.7424.0137.59100.470.000.00
IDFC Emerging Busin... 21.71000.602.559.9229.6943.30106.570.000.00
IDFC Emerging Busin... 22.31000.582.5710.0630.3244.59110.670.000.00
Axis Small Cap Fund... 61.00000.461.849.8123.7142.6693.4142.8828.86
Axis Small Cap Fund 55.45000.451.809.6523.2241.5390.2240.5727.00
Axis Small Cap Fund... 38.32000.441.839.8023.6930.6577.1642.8828.86
Axis Small Cap Fund 34.34000.431.789.6423.2129.5474.1440.5727.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 16.83000.411.815.4518.3523.9354.6928.390.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 16.83000.411.815.4518.3523.9354.6928.390.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 17.11000.411.785.4918.4924.1755.4029.010.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 17.11000.411.785.4918.4924.1755.4029.010.00
Franklin India Smal... 83.12460.371.808.6822.6038.61101.5030.3913.26
Franklin India Smal... 33.36640.371.808.6822.6032.0491.9522.806.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 18.48290.371.997.2024.2738.8588.8539.750.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 17.33350.371.997.2016.5430.2277.1039.750.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 18.73560.372.007.2424.4039.1489.6340.330.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 17.58520.372.007.2416.7630.5977.9940.330.00
Franklin India Smal... 90.99460.371.828.7622.8639.19103.1831.5314.33
Franklin India Smal... 37.83750.371.828.7622.8633.3294.6224.657.70
ICICI Prudential Bh... 14.35000.271.562.2112.9014.8038.7821.5713.02
ICICI Prudential Bh... 14.35000.271.562.2112.9014.8038.7821.5713.02
Axis Capital Builde... 15.93000.251.342.3812.0318.9750.7123.230.00
Axis Capital Builde... 15.93000.251.342.3812.0318.9750.7123.230.00
Axis Capital Builde... 16.31000.241.372.5112.2519.4952.0024.220.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 15.68030.232.048.8028.7148.64110.7836.5117.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 15.38480.232.048.8026.2945.84106.8036.5117.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.10360.232.058.8628.9049.09112.0537.3317.93
Sundaram Emerging S... 15.80790.232.058.8626.5446.35108.1537.3317.93
Sundaram Emerging S... 14.04050.232.128.3927.1145.92104.3734.0014.49
Sundaram Emerging S... 14.04050.232.128.3927.1145.92104.3734.0014.49
Sundaram Emerging S... 14.52280.232.148.4627.3546.48105.9635.0415.59
Sundaram Emerging S... 14.52280.232.148.4627.3546.48105.9635.0415.59
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.40700.231.828.9529.5048.96109.0435.940.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 15.81370.231.828.9524.8243.57101.4835.940.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.70390.231.839.0029.6849.37110.2136.700.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.11000.231.839.0025.0744.06102.7436.700.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.15200.222.018.7328.6747.99108.2336.5117.55
Sundaram Emerging S... 15.56070.222.018.7323.9642.58100.6036.5117.55
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.59380.222.038.7928.8648.44109.4837.3418.53
Sundaram Emerging S... 16.00170.222.038.7824.2643.14102.0137.3418.53
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.12590.221.889.8929.4150.58110.4736.2612.07
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.12590.221.889.8929.4150.58110.4736.2612.07
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.61590.221.899.9629.6251.07111.8537.1512.88
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.61580.221.899.9629.6251.07111.8537.1512.88
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.83410.211.9010.0129.9851.23113.1238.1713.80
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.83410.211.9010.0129.9851.23113.1238.1713.80
Sundaram Select Mic... 15.23060.211.9110.0730.1851.69114.4539.0214.49
Sundaram Select Mic... 15.23060.211.9110.0730.1851.69114.4539.0214.49
ICICI Prudential Sm... 47.50000.211.6310.7029.2947.38112.3439.5223.07
ICICI Prudential Bh... 14.67000.201.592.1612.9314.8839.1821.9813.74
ICICI Prudential Bh... 14.67000.201.592.1612.9314.8839.1821.9813.74
ICICI Prudential Sm... 44.84000.201.6510.8029.7548.38104.7538.0222.57
Sundaram Emerging S... 13.78580.191.989.3528.1547.38104.9834.5614.78
Sundaram Emerging S... 13.78580.191.989.3528.1547.38104.9834.5614.78
Sundaram Emerging S... 14.12880.191.989.3928.2947.70105.8935.1615.52
Sundaram Emerging S... 14.12880.191.989.3928.2947.70105.8935.1615.52
Sundaram Emerging S... 18.56340.191.858.9128.5648.03107.2337.510.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 17.38520.191.858.9120.4038.6494.0737.510.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 18.86050.191.868.9628.7448.44108.3838.270.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 17.68100.191.868.9620.6939.1695.3538.270.00
ICICI Prudential Sm... 50.87000.191.6610.8329.7748.40115.4641.5724.69
ICICI Prudential Sm... 27.53000.181.6210.6529.2547.3895.8034.0119.80
Axis Capital Builde... 16.40000.181.302.4412.2519.4551.8524.220.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 53.00050.171.137.4022.8743.14106.4330.8511.29
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 30.27350.171.137.4122.8743.1496.8627.787.35
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 57.76470.171.157.5023.2043.83108.6432.3212.56
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 55.96070.171.157.5023.2043.83108.6232.3212.56
Quant Active Fund 380.01070.162.795.4217.9043.4593.3946.0027.90
Quant Active Fund 43.51090.162.795.4217.9543.5193.4345.9727.91
Quant Active Fund -... 393.58120.162.835.6018.4844.8897.4247.5829.06
Quant Active Fund -... 45.57730.162.835.6018.5044.9397.3847.4829.27
Mahindra Manulife M... 20.27490.132.273.9219.1137.3971.6735.0121.68
Mahindra Manulife M... 19.20070.132.273.9219.1137.4062.5835.0121.68
Mahindra Manulife M... 18.63360.122.233.7518.5736.1968.6932.7119.54
Mahindra Manulife M... 17.56720.122.233.7518.5736.1959.0432.7119.54
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.18920.121.4310.8930.8453.83119.7040.3914.55
Sundaram Select Mic... 14.18920.121.4310.8930.8453.83119.7040.3914.55
Sundaram Select Mic... 13.86870.111.4210.8330.6553.38118.4139.5613.89
Sundaram Select Mic... 13.86870.111.4210.8330.6553.38118.4139.5613.89
SBI Equity Opportun... 23.28970.111.783.8314.8931.0861.5425.1813.39
SBI Equity Opportun... 19.76110.111.783.8314.8931.0861.5425.1813.39
SBI Equity Opportun... 24.66290.111.783.8715.0031.3462.4725.9714.21
SBI Equity Opportun... 20.96120.111.783.8715.0031.3462.4725.9714.21
HDFC Housing Opport... 12.18800.111.493.5316.4928.9364.7714.459.13
HDFC Housing Opport... 12.18800.111.493.5316.4928.9364.7714.459.13
HDFC Housing Opport... 12.66100.111.513.6216.7729.5966.0215.2010.11
HDFC Housing Opport... 12.66100.111.513.6216.7729.5966.0215.2010.11
Nippon India Growth... 1985.18160.071.856.8419.4731.2679.6733.4920.18
Nippon India Growth... 103.99000.071.856.8419.4824.9170.9820.139.03
Nippon India Growth... 329.81190.071.856.8419.4831.2679.6733.4920.18
Nippon India Growth... 1870.56750.071.846.7719.2630.7878.3832.5819.39
Nippon India Growth... 73.50940.071.846.7719.2622.0266.4314.984.89
Nippon India Growth... 311.39120.071.846.7719.2630.7878.3832.5719.39
PGIM India Midcap O... 42.19000.072.436.0319.6539.7098.4555.4027.76
ICICI Prudential Qu... 13.19000.071.771.5412.6431.370.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Qu... 13.19000.071.771.5412.6431.370.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Qu... 13.25000.071.771.6112.8631.840.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Qu... 13.25000.071.771.6112.8631.840.000.000.00
Tata Dividend Yield... 10.53700.070.892.990.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Dividend Yield... 10.53700.070.892.990.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Dividend Yield... 10.53700.070.892.990.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Dividend Yield... 10.50270.060.852.830.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Dividend Yield... 10.50270.060.852.830.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Dividend Yield... 10.50270.060.852.830.000.000.000.000.00
Quant Large and Mid... 59.75450.051.712.1912.2823.7152.5830.8917.17
Quant Large and Mid... 36.28420.051.712.1812.3023.7852.6430.9216.17
Quant Large and Mid... 59.76510.051.712.1812.3023.7852.6430.9217.19
PGIM India Midcap O... 34.97000.052.406.0319.6439.7198.4755.4027.76
PGIM India Midcap O... 38.55000.052.365.8519.0538.3794.7052.7125.61
Quant Large and Mid... 61.53330.051.752.3412.7824.8254.1931.6317.83
Quant Large and Mid... 28.68440.051.752.3512.7424.7754.0831.4416.41
Quant Large and Mid... 59.76510.051.712.1812.3023.7852.6430.9217.19
Sundaram Select Mic... 13.17610.051.3710.8031.4255.27119.8739.7613.81
Sundaram Select Mic... 13.17610.051.3710.8031.4255.27119.8739.7613.81
Sundaram Select Mic... 13.66190.051.3810.8531.6055.68121.0640.5214.68
Sundaram Select Mic... 13.66190.051.3810.8531.6055.68121.0640.5214.68
PGIM India Midcap O... 21.28000.042.363.9616.9933.1780.1952.7125.61
Sundaram Value Fund... 14.01800.021.964.4522.2146.47119.2529.6915.62
Sundaram Value Fund... 13.26090.021.96-1.1915.6138.56107.4129.6915.62
Sundaram Value Fund... 14.41890.021.974.5022.3846.85120.4130.3816.34
Sundaram Value Fund... 13.36010.021.97-3.1713.3936.07104.2330.3816.34
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 87.77940.011.427.7724.9345.10103.1937.4816.12
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 35.96510.011.417.7717.3036.2390.7533.1911.33
HSBC Focused Equity... 14.50840.011.531.1910.6216.090.000.000.00
HSBC Focused Equity... 14.75190.011.561.3311.0717.040.000.000.00
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 81.12420.011.397.6424.4944.08100.3235.5514.69
HSBC Small Cap Equi... 29.72330.011.397.6424.4944.08100.3235.5511.74
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"   |  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."   |   “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”   |   Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Attention Investors
    “Revised guidelines on margin collection ==> 1. Stock Brokers can accept securities as margin from clients only by way of pledge in the depository system w.e.f. September 1, 2020. | 2. Update your mobile number & email Id with your stock broker/depository participant and receive OTP directly from depository on your email id and/or mobile number to create pledge. | 3. Pay 20% upfront margin of the transaction value to trade in cash market segment. | 4. Investors may please refer to the Exchange's Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs) issued vide circular reference NSE/INSP/45191 dated July 31, 2020 and NSE/INSP/45534 dated August 31, 2020 and other guidelines issued from time to time in this regard. | 5. Check your Securities /MF/ Bonds in the consolidated account statement issued by NSDL/CDSL every month. .......... Issued in the interest of Investors”
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap  | KYC relating mandatory documents in vernacular languages

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion