BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Jan 24, 2020 - 3:59PM   ABB India  1321.8 [ 0.49% ]|ACC  1565 [ 0.96% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  215.85 [ 0.98% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1792.3 [ 0.96% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  737.3 [ 2.01% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3084.75 [ 0.66% ]|Bank of Baroda  95.6 [ 0.84% ]|Bharti Airtel  524.05 [ 0.09% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  45 [ 3.57% ]|Bharat Petroleum  466.35[ -0.53% ]|Britannia Ind.  3190.5 [ 2.54% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  458.1[ -1.44% ]|Coal India  193.95 [ 1.68% ]|Colgate Palm.  1513.95 [ 1.66% ]|Dabur India  500.3 [ 2.15% ]|DLF Ltd.  262.8 [ 0.81% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  3028.05[ -0.34% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  129.5[ -0.08% ]|Grasim Inds.  822.1 [ 1.46% ]|HCL Technologies  607.35 [ 1.51% ]|HDFC  2450.9 [ 1.02% ]|HDFC Bank  1244.15[ -0.07% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2467.4 [ 1.53% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2073.05 [ 0.80% ]|Hindalco Indus.  205.45 [ 0.46% ]|ICICI Bank  533.95 [ 1.18% ]|IDFC L  36.9[ -0.27% ]|Indian Hotels Co  145.2 [ 1.01% ]|IndusInd Bank  1316[ -1.21% ]|Infosys  782.95[ -0.20% ]|ITC Ltd.  238.1 [ 0.08% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  189 [ 5.09% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1638 [ 1.98% ]|L&T  1359.8 [ 2.03% ]|Lupin Ltd.  740.15 [ 0.28% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  567.8 [ 0.22% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7127[ -0.20% ]|MTNL  11.73 [ 4.92% ]|Nestle India  15776.95 [ 1.43% ]|NIIT Ltd.  102.35[ -1.02% ]|NMDC Ltd.  128.75[ -3.23% ]|NTPC  114.75 [ 1.01% ]|ONGC  118.35 [ 0.51% ]|Punj. NationlBak  62.35 [ 0.89% ]|Power Grid Corpo  196.95[ -2.14% ]|Reliance Inds.  1521.7[ -0.35% ]|SBI  324.05 [ 0.25% ]|Vedanta  155.8 [ 1.07% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.1[ -0.73% ]|Sun Pharma.  447.7[ -0.49% ]|Tata Chemicals  755.35[ -0.38% ]|Tata Global Beverage  384.45[ -2.18% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  186.45[ -1.04% ]|Tata Steel  483.25 [ 0.60% ]|Tata Power Co.  61.15 [ 1.66% ]|Tata Consultancy  2184.6[ -0.40% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  787.5 [ 2.43% ]|UltraTech Cement  4641.05 [ 2.47% ]|United Spirits  577.2[ -0.82% ]|Wipro Ltd  247.55[ -0.48% ]|Zee Entertainment En  280.8 [ 0.61% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 23 Jan 2020)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Motilal Oswal Midca... 30.21631.540.556.288.3121.8121.182.929.41
Motilal Oswal Midca... 21.97891.540.556.288.3121.8110.002.929.41
Motilal Oswal Midca... 28.08131.530.546.188.0021.1219.841.688.03
Motilal Oswal Midca... 20.10381.530.546.188.0021.127.951.688.03
SBI Magnum Midcap F... 75.70621.531.727.6911.3711.947.86-6.493.89
SBI Magnum Midcap F... 30.93431.531.727.6911.3711.947.86-8.962.05
SBI Magnum Midcap F... 80.84861.531.737.7811.6512.498.73-5.584.96
SBI Magnum Midcap F... 45.83691.531.737.7811.6512.498.73-8.063.11
Franklin Build Indi... 42.74531.520.143.546.183.329.95-2.469.98
Franklin Build Indi... 20.43021.520.14-4.79-2.36-4.991.11-10.710.75
Franklin Build Indi... 46.43751.520.153.636.483.9011.25-1.2511.35
Franklin Build Indi... 22.92001.520.15-3.87-1.23-3.623.20-8.852.77
Kotak Infrastructur... 23.16301.480.788.307.937.1515.23-4.668.99
Kotak Infrastructur... 22.89901.480.788.307.937.1415.22-5.178.60
Quant Large and Mid... 38.98801.471.503.763.5110.819.88-0.958.00
Quant Large and Mid... 23.66311.471.503.763.5110.819.88-3.173.57
Quant Large and Mid... 38.97631.471.503.763.5110.829.89-0.957.96
Kotak Infrastructur... 18.68301.470.768.197.636.5410.41-8.754.22
L&T Infrastructure ... 17.31001.470.878.197.128.879.01-7.139.93
Quant Large and Mid... 39.71531.471.513.773.5410.8710.22-0.498.31
Quant Large and Mid... 18.56221.471.513.763.5210.8410.17-3.342.97
Quant Large and Mid... 38.97631.471.503.763.5110.829.89-0.957.96
Kotak Infrastructur... 21.14501.470.768.207.626.5413.85-5.907.40
L&T Infrastructure ... 16.35001.430.868.066.868.357.92-8.018.84
L&T Infrastructure ... 16.35001.430.868.066.868.357.92-8.018.84
Kotak Emerging Equi... 43.28601.431.308.7213.2317.6319.011.1111.83
Kotak Emerging Equi... 24.51501.431.308.7213.2317.639.84-7.962.85
Kotak Emerging Equi... 46.94401.431.328.8313.5618.3320.512.3213.23
Kotak Emerging Equi... 28.84201.431.328.8313.5618.3311.23-6.226.83
Nippon India Growth... 1276.41911.421.138.1212.2414.1615.750.3712.12
Nippon India Growth... 82.56281.421.138.1212.2414.176.73-8.682.15
Nippon India Growth... 212.06061.421.138.1212.2414.1615.750.3712.12
Nippon India Growth... 1215.63271.421.118.0712.0613.8115.05-0.2811.35
Nippon India Growth... 63.50771.421.118.0712.0613.813.71-11.45-0.79
Nippon India Growth... 202.36861.421.118.0712.0613.8115.05-0.2711.37
L&T Infrastructure ... 17.30001.410.818.137.058.818.94-7.169.91
Axis Emerging Oppor... 13.78001.400.657.079.7120.2419.206.320.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 13.78001.400.657.079.7120.2419.206.320.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 13.24001.380.686.959.4219.7118.004.950.00
Axis Emerging Oppor... 13.24001.380.686.959.4219.7118.004.950.00
Invesco India Infra... 20.54001.380.396.878.4510.8517.91-1.0812.08
Invesco India Infra... 18.33001.380.386.828.409.9616.90-1.578.00
Franklin India Focu... 42.96751.380.612.337.104.5112.420.3311.21
Franklin India Focu... 23.29481.380.612.337.10-3.633.67-7.972.20
Invesco India Infra... 18.41001.380.326.668.049.9816.01-2.7110.14
Franklin India Focu... 46.28811.380.622.417.334.9613.491.3712.39
Franklin India Focu... 25.72711.380.622.417.33-2.525.40-6.383.92
Axis Emerging Oppor... 12.66001.360.636.939.6119.6618.984.8210.87
Union Large & Midca... 10.41001.360.383.070.000.000.000.000.00
Union Large & Midca... 10.41001.360.383.070.000.000.000.000.00
Union Large & Midca... 10.43001.360.383.170.000.000.000.000.00
Union Large & Midca... 10.43001.360.383.170.000.000.000.000.00
Franklin India Blue... 479.62701.350.371.566.716.968.60-0.328.23
Franklin India Blue... 508.71021.350.381.636.937.389.470.499.15
Franklin India Blue... 38.51911.350.38-6.84-1.99-1.58-8.06-7.90-2.73
Invesco India Infra... 16.55001.350.366.648.039.9716.06-2.726.30
Axis Emerging Oppor... 14.38001.340.626.999.8520.1320.136.1212.39
Axis Emerging Oppor... 13.79001.320.656.989.6219.6018.984.8210.87
PGIM India Midcap O... 20.71001.320.339.8712.9217.4713.79-1.978.07
UTI Mid Cap Fund 106.25711.320.477.419.9513.978.83-5.436.97
UTI Mid Cap Fund 53.15591.320.477.419.9513.978.83-9.272.36
UTI Mid Cap Fund - ... 112.47161.320.487.4810.1614.429.71-4.627.92
UTI Mid Cap Fund - ... 58.19001.320.487.4810.1614.429.71-8.233.56
Invesco India PSU E... 19.31001.311.106.223.9311.3618.18-1.794.34
Invesco India PSU E... 14.07001.301.156.27-6.510.146.27-6.83-2.84
Invesco India PSU E... 15.63001.301.176.33-5.391.568.54-5.14-1.00
PGIM India Midcap O... 19.46001.300.309.7012.4916.6012.16-3.536.43
PGIM India Midcap O... 17.17001.300.299.7812.8916.968.74-1.978.07
Axis Emerging Oppor... 13.22001.300.607.049.8020.0720.076.1212.39
ICICI Prudential In... 11.01001.29-0.813.679.555.269.660.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 11.01001.29-0.813.679.555.269.660.000.00
PGIM India Midcap O... 11.79001.290.259.6712.3916.506.22-3.536.43
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 10.45961.29-0.207.116.9621.0425.820.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 10.45941.29-0.217.116.9621.0425.810.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 10.58951.29-0.207.137.0121.1926.210.000.00
Edelweiss Maiden Op... 10.58951.29-0.207.137.0121.1926.200.000.00
Nippon India India ... 11.29131.29-0.314.999.175.4011.200.000.00
Nippon India India ... 11.29131.29-0.314.999.175.4011.200.000.00
Nippon India India ... 11.48371.29-0.315.039.295.7312.410.000.00
Nippon India India ... 11.48371.29-0.315.039.295.7312.410.000.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.77201.29-0.343.154.822.088.25-3.410.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.77201.29-0.343.154.822.088.25-3.410.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.50401.28-0.353.094.671.797.43-4.640.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.50401.28-0.353.094.671.797.43-4.640.00
Invesco India PSU E... 21.32001.281.146.284.1511.8619.64-0.345.90
Tata Mid Cap Growth... 160.14081.260.908.019.8215.7018.971.1212.76
Tata Mid Cap Growth... 52.95331.260.908.019.8215.7018.96-2.327.79
Tata Mid Cap Growth... 150.69051.260.887.909.4814.8717.32-0.0111.62
Tata Mid Cap Growth... 41.69471.260.877.899.4714.8417.26-4.255.60
Kotak Small Cap Fun... 86.29901.261.3110.6812.9418.7618.14-2.0310.27
Kotak Small Cap Fun... 43.50001.261.3110.6812.9418.7614.57-4.886.74
Kotak Small Cap Fun... 79.06601.261.2910.5612.5617.9616.50-3.298.78
Kotak Small Cap Fun... 39.58701.261.2910.5612.5617.9612.98-6.205.15
Taurus Infrastructu... 25.11001.250.686.227.0810.289.60-3.1010.40
Taurus Infrastructu... 26.96001.240.676.187.0710.279.59-3.1110.39
L&T Midcap Fund - D... 149.46001.240.387.989.7213.839.91-3.5511.39
Quant Infrastructur... 9.18131.241.272.961.594.2711.05-4.2310.12
Quant Infrastructur... 9.18371.241.272.961.584.2611.11-4.1910.05
L&T Midcap Fund - R... 40.85001.240.397.879.403.31-0.82-12.581.08
L&T Midcap Fund - R... 140.54001.230.367.869.3813.148.61-4.5610.29
Kotak Focused Equit... 11.31401.23-0.033.007.3812.910.000.000.00
SBI PSU Fund - Dire... 10.91851.23-0.411.510.422.0111.18-8.84-1.05
SBI PSU Fund - Dire... 10.89851.23-0.411.510.432.0011.17-8.86-1.09
Quant Infrastructur... 8.96621.231.242.801.143.369.68-5.129.32
Quant Infrastructur... 8.93591.231.242.801.153.369.68-5.129.32
Baroda Mid-Cap Fund... 9.90001.230.608.208.0810.007.84-5.007.77
Baroda Mid-Cap Fund... 9.90001.230.608.208.0810.007.84-5.007.77
SBI PSU Fund 10.47641.23-0.421.460.281.7110.63-9.61-1.79
SBI PSU Fund 10.47511.23-0.421.460.281.7110.63-9.61-1.79
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.36821.230.457.5210.9220.5224.311.790.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.36821.230.457.5210.9220.5224.311.790.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.63201.230.477.6011.1421.0025.322.660.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.63201.230.477.6011.1421.0025.322.660.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.09771.230.487.3810.5620.1824.721.740.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.09771.230.487.3810.5620.1824.721.740.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.32801.230.497.4310.7120.5025.462.500.00
Sundaram Select Sma... 11.32801.230.497.4310.7120.5025.462.500.00
L&T Midcap Fund - D... 43.92001.220.387.969.723.850.29-11.482.34
Taurus Infrastructu... 25.72001.220.666.156.869.879.21-3.579.84
Kotak Focused Equit... 11.31301.22-0.043.007.3812.900.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.95001.22-0.690.000.000.000.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.95001.22-0.690.000.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 10.81001.22-0.823.449.084.247.670.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 10.81001.22-0.823.449.084.247.670.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 10.76001.220.001.896.224.160.000.000.00
Union Small Cap Fund 13.28001.221.5310.3913.0221.3915.48-6.746.78
L&T Business Cycles... 16.20501.21-0.545.476.588.5713.24-5.047.57
L&T Business Cycles... 13.42601.21-0.545.476.572.637.06-5.047.57
L&T Business Cycles... 16.83101.21-0.525.546.819.0514.25-4.298.37
L&T Business Cycles... 13.79501.21-0.525.556.811.686.53-4.298.37
Kotak Focused Equit... 11.20801.21-0.072.846.9111.900.000.000.00
Kotak Focused Equit... 11.20801.21-0.072.846.9111.900.000.000.00
Taurus Infrastructu... 24.16001.210.666.156.869.879.22-3.589.78
Kotak Equity Opport... 143.76601.210.404.9411.2915.4120.675.7914.34
Kotak Equity Opport... 28.03501.210.404.949.0110.7810.21-4.592.67
BOI AXA Large & Mid... 11.84001.20-0.422.426.0014.0712.12-13.300.62
ICICI Prudential Fo... 32.16001.200.003.785.622.067.240.597.80
Kotak Equity Opport... 133.49301.200.384.8611.0214.8419.444.6312.99
Kotak Equity Opport... 25.73301.200.394.868.7410.229.08-5.751.17
ICICI Prudential Re... 10.96001.200.002.056.825.280.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 10.96001.200.002.056.825.280.000.000.00
Union Small Cap Fun... 16.00001.201.5210.5013.1521.8616.19-6.147.55
Union Small Cap Fund 15.29001.191.5310.4013.0121.3515.48-6.746.78
Sundaram Mid Cap Fu... 490.42141.190.598.1510.4313.6410.02-5.306.50
Sundaram Mid Cap Fu... 33.17951.190.597.539.179.722.35-14.70-2.09
Sundaram Mid Cap Fu... 511.31231.190.608.2210.6314.0810.90-4.567.32
Sundaram Mid Cap Fu... 35.04631.190.607.639.4310.333.52-13.68-1.03
Sundaram Mid Cap Fu... 521.89731.190.608.2210.6314.0810.90-4.567.32
Sundaram Mid Cap Fu... 30.29481.190.607.549.249.762.43-14.91-2.13
Baroda Mid-Cap Fund 9.34001.190.538.107.859.626.86-5.916.79
Baroda Mid-Cap Fund 9.34001.190.538.107.859.626.86-5.916.79
ICICI Prudential Fo... 29.99001.18-0.033.665.381.566.20-0.396.68
Quant Active Fund -... 194.16191.180.782.982.146.9910.032.5313.05
Quant Active Fund -... 22.50871.180.782.982.116.9610.24-0.607.68
Quant Active Fund 191.42781.180.782.972.106.939.672.0612.68
Quant Active Fund 21.92801.180.782.972.106.939.67-1.407.07
Union Small Cap Fun... 11.98001.181.5310.5213.2321.8716.20-6.147.55
Tata Focused Equity... 10.20031.170.130.740.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Focused Equity... 10.20031.170.130.740.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Focused Equity... 10.20031.170.130.740.000.000.000.000.00
Principal Midcap Fu... 10.46001.160.480.000.000.000.000.000.00
Principal Midcap Fu... 10.46001.160.480.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Focused Equity... 10.17571.160.100.580.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Focused Equity... 10.17571.160.100.580.000.000.000.000.00
Tata Focused Equity... 10.17571.160.100.580.000.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Fo... 24.45001.16-0.043.735.622.05-1.05-6.84-0.56
ICICI Prudential Fo... 14.77001.16-0.063.655.351.58-6.70-11.65-5.66
Kotak Standard Mult... 38.20801.15-0.351.836.4910.0715.985.2613.65
Kotak Standard Mult... 24.06001.15-0.351.836.493.779.34-1.096.68
Kotak Standard Mult... 40.92601.15-0.331.916.7210.5517.086.3114.85
Kotak Standard Mult... 26.06401.15-0.341.916.724.2310.380.108.07
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 710.43501.15-1.060.364.441.938.41-0.3611.58
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 54.85401.15-1.060.364.441.93-2.28-10.051.11
Sahara Midcap Fund ... 96.28741.150.959.4713.4919.9018.44-0.1810.85
Sahara Midcap Fund ... 96.28741.150.959.4713.4919.9018.44-0.1810.85
Sahara Midcap Fund ... 96.28741.150.959.4713.4919.9018.44-0.1810.85
Union Focused Fund 11.43001.150.000.886.520.000.000.000.00
Union Focused Fund 11.43001.150.000.886.520.000.000.000.00
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 672.93601.15-1.070.324.311.677.82-1.0910.71
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 50.84401.15-1.070.324.311.67-3.52-11.27-0.22
HDFC Growth Opportu... 119.04201.14-0.192.687.747.7910.210.379.84
HDFC Growth Opportu... 19.99601.14-0.192.687.747.79-2.21-10.21-1.60
Sundaram Small Cap ... 82.00761.140.1610.7611.4910.594.80-15.292.11
Sundaram Small Cap ... 16.29141.140.1610.7611.498.63-1.35-24.20-7.76
Sahara Midcap Fund 89.56631.140.959.4413.4119.7317.97-1.319.26
Sahara Midcap Fund 39.50171.140.959.4413.4119.7317.97-1.299.27
Sahara Midcap Fund 89.56631.140.959.4413.4119.7317.97-1.319.26
Sahara Midcap Fund 89.56631.140.959.4413.4119.7317.97-1.319.26
Kotak India EQ Cont... 56.61601.14-0.272.576.2411.1414.556.3314.80
Kotak India EQ Cont... 20.71801.14-0.262.576.24-0.232.83-9.901.76
Sahara Midcap Fund ... 40.16311.140.959.4513.4219.7718.09-1.099.53
HDFC Growth Opportu... 120.46601.14-0.182.717.807.8910.400.519.98
HDFC Growth Opportu... 23.28701.14-0.182.717.807.91-0.45-8.80-0.11
BOI AXA Large & Mid... 12.41001.14-0.482.486.3414.706.98-17.24-3.15
BOI AXA Large & Mid... 20.45001.14-0.432.516.3414.7616.66-3.619.87
Kotak India EQ Cont... 62.01401.14-0.242.686.5911.9416.217.7516.49
Kotak India EQ Cont... 23.42601.14-0.242.686.590.684.53-7.794.01
Sundaram Small Cap ... 85.55501.140.1810.8511.7411.115.81-14.562.96
Sundaram Small Cap ... 17.26591.140.1810.8511.749.25-0.10-23.20-6.66
BOI AXA Large & Mid... 38.88001.14-0.462.456.2314.4916.16-3.969.49
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion