BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Dec 13, 2019   ABB India  1486.2 [ 0.13% ]|ACC  1465.15 [ 2.33% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  197.8 [ 2.41% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1744[ -0.40% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  752 [ 4.21% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3233.05[ -0.86% ]|Bank of Baroda  101.75 [ 3.93% ]|Bharti Airtel  427.5[ -2.46% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  46.65 [ 3.21% ]|Bharat Petroleum  496.5 [ 1.11% ]|Britannia Ind.  3054.7[ -0.56% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  461.35 [ 0.16% ]|Coal India  196.3 [ 3.13% ]|Colgate Palm.  1476.45 [ 0.09% ]|Dabur India  459.9 [ 0.57% ]|DLF Ltd.  228.85 [ 1.76% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2822.85[ -2.84% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  119.75 [ 0.67% ]|Grasim Inds.  782.15 [ 1.01% ]|HCL Technologies  543.35 [ 1.31% ]|HDFC  2352.9 [ 1.49% ]|HDFC Bank  1262.8[ -0.05% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2336.75 [ 0.11% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2005.3[ -0.06% ]|Hindalco Indus.  208.35 [ 3.53% ]|ICICI Bank  537.4 [ 0.44% ]|IDFC L  33.95 [ 3.03% ]|Indian Hotels Co  146.65 [ 2.23% ]|IndusInd Bank  1486.95 [ 3.07% ]|Infosys  711.25 [ 1.34% ]|ITC Ltd.  241.65 [ 1.26% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  138.75[ -2.36% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1691.95[ -1.38% ]|L&T  1305.2 [ 2.03% ]|Lupin Ltd.  756.25 [ 1.03% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  516 [ 0.83% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  7221.35 [ 3.20% ]|MTNL  8.34 [ 4.91% ]|Nestle India  14313.8 [ 1.02% ]|NIIT Ltd.  105.5[ 0.00% ]|NMDC Ltd.  114.15 [ 0.31% ]|NTPC  115.6 [ 1.00% ]|ONGC  126.45 [ 0.48% ]|Punj. NationlBak  64.45 [ 6.00% ]|Power Grid Corpo  185.9 [ 0.81% ]|Reliance Inds.  1582.45 [ 0.95% ]|SBI  332.7 [ 3.39% ]|Vedanta  149.35 [ 3.75% ]|Shipping Corpn.  63.9 [ 7.85% ]|Sun Pharma.  438.65 [ 1.12% ]|Tata Chemicals  667.15 [ 1.15% ]|Tata Global Beverage  327.9 [ 1.33% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  176.65 [ 1.90% ]|Tata Steel  428.75 [ 2.39% ]|Tata Power Co.  54 [ 1.12% ]|Tata Consultancy  2071.7 [ 2.72% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  761.4 [ 0.72% ]|UltraTech Cement  4083.9 [ 2.33% ]|United Spirits  590.15[ -0.30% ]|Wipro Ltd  243.8 [ 1.84% ]|Zee Entertainment En  279.6[ -1.58% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 13 Dec 2019)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
HDFC Infrastructure... 12.44402.302.440.002.33-9.91-6.99-21.70-9.36
HDFC Infrastructure... 16.21802.292.43-0.012.32-9.920.53-14.42-0.99
HDFC Infrastructure... 15.33402.292.42-0.062.13-10.26-0.18-15.10-1.77
HDFC Infrastructure... 9.15302.292.42-0.062.13-10.26-10.04-24.42-12.33
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.09001.930.630.182.59-0.985.823.210.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.64001.920.660.182.60-1.025.773.210.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.41001.880.610.172.70-0.866.644.340.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.87001.870.640.182.74-0.826.574.340.00
Nippon India Capita... 7.63751.614.521.5110.08-3.78-2.84-12.680.00
Nippon India Capita... 7.63751.614.521.5110.08-3.78-2.84-12.680.00
Nippon India Capita... 7.82021.614.521.5210.12-3.61-2.10-11.700.00
Nippon India Capita... 7.82021.614.521.5210.12-3.61-2.10-11.700.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.70101.531.932.394.92-3.353.851.620.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.70101.531.932.394.92-3.353.851.620.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.38801.521.922.344.78-3.613.100.540.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.38801.521.922.344.78-3.613.100.540.00
Invesco India PSU E... 13.33001.521.68-11.78-4.31-8.323.17-8.52-3.69
Invesco India PSU E... 20.18001.511.66-1.856.602.4416.24-2.115.02
Invesco India PSU E... 14.79001.511.65-10.85-3.21-7.045.42-6.84-1.87
Invesco India PSU E... 18.29001.501.61-1.936.341.8914.67-3.573.41
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 703.81201.491.901.484.87-3.238.983.7211.81
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 54.34301.491.901.484.87-3.23-1.77-6.361.32
Nippon India Large ... 37.50641.492.082.218.99-0.808.585.5414.02
Nippon India Large ... 20.19491.492.081.707.36-3.242.15-2.293.51
Nippon India Large ... 37.50641.492.082.218.99-0.808.585.5414.02
Nippon India Large ... 35.26761.492.072.148.78-1.207.664.5412.89
Nippon India Large ... 15.15521.492.071.476.62-4.41-0.62-5.33-0.03
Nippon India Large ... 35.26761.492.072.148.78-1.207.664.5412.89
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 667.04701.491.891.444.73-3.488.352.9410.93
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 50.39901.491.891.444.73-3.48-3.05-7.66-0.02
Nippon India Focuse... 49.57101.421.661.188.87-2.047.58-1.199.86
Nippon India Focuse... 24.56321.421.661.188.87-2.040.26-8.831.06
Nippon India Focuse... 46.82201.411.661.138.70-2.356.86-1.988.89
Nippon India Focuse... 19.95201.411.651.138.70-2.35-1.91-11.01-1.36
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 520.39801.401.671.445.57-2.949.945.9112.35
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 51.62601.401.671.445.57-2.94-2.49-5.760.98
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 497.31901.401.661.405.43-3.199.335.2011.58
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 48.42501.401.661.405.43-3.19-3.71-6.94-0.19
SBI PSU Fund 10.35351.380.80-1.236.82-2.009.32-9.36-1.32
SBI PSU Fund 10.35221.380.80-1.236.82-2.009.32-9.36-1.32
HDFC Focused 30 Fun... 81.59601.381.43-0.555.25-2.496.14-2.867.53
HDFC Focused 30 Fun... 17.96501.381.43-0.555.24-2.50-5.26-12.79-3.23
HDFC Focused 30 Fun... 76.90101.381.42-0.625.03-2.915.28-3.766.45
SBI PSU Fund - Dire... 10.78281.380.81-1.196.96-1.729.86-8.57-0.58
SBI PSU Fund - Dire... 10.76291.380.81-1.196.95-1.739.85-8.61-0.62
HDFC Focused 30 Fun... 16.30801.371.42-0.625.02-2.91-6.97-14.32-4.87
Nippon India India ... 10.97151.361.531.806.50-4.196.660.000.00
Nippon India India ... 10.79311.361.521.776.37-4.585.320.000.00
Nippon India India ... 10.79311.361.521.776.37-4.585.320.000.00
Nippon India India ... 10.97151.361.531.806.50-4.196.660.000.00
Nippon India Multi ... 101.73631.351.441.807.90-2.743.312.2011.54
Nippon India Multi ... 36.04011.351.441.807.90-2.72-4.05-7.541.51
Nippon India Multi ... 101.73631.351.441.807.90-2.743.312.2011.54
Nippon India Multi ... 96.62151.351.431.757.74-3.042.651.4910.74
Nippon India Multi ... 27.70401.351.431.757.74-3.04-6.63-10.49-1.47
Nippon India Multi ... 96.62151.351.431.757.74-3.042.651.4910.74
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.17101.341.510.502.48-5.813.30-4.280.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.17101.341.510.502.48-5.813.30-4.280.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.42301.331.520.542.61-5.554.24-2.980.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 9.42301.331.520.542.61-5.554.24-2.980.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.16101.301.561.835.12-2.664.730.920.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.16101.301.561.835.12-2.664.730.920.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.49001.291.561.855.19-2.535.342.160.00
HDFC Equity Opportu... 10.49001.291.561.855.19-2.535.342.160.00
HDFC Growth Opportu... 115.44201.271.491.947.431.417.862.369.53
HDFC Growth Opportu... 19.39201.271.501.947.431.41-4.28-8.44-1.88
HDFC Growth Opportu... 116.79101.271.491.967.491.498.042.509.67
HDFC Growth Opportu... 22.57701.271.501.967.491.51-2.58-7.01-0.40
HDFC Balanced Advan... 208.55201.241.421.304.05-2.079.145.2312.70
HDFC Balanced Advan... 28.49901.241.420.080.29-8.89-5.22-9.96-1.65
HDFC Balanced Advan... 199.72201.241.401.243.89-2.368.404.3711.84
HDFC Balanced Advan... 26.72101.241.40-0.06-0.10-9.56-6.64-11.37-2.97
Union Value Discove... 10.78001.221.321.517.690.276.210.000.00
Union Value Discove... 10.78001.221.321.517.690.276.210.000.00
DSP Tiger Fund - Di... 26.91901.181.250.474.74-3.77-4.42-14.360.18
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.04891.181.602.7511.548.0711.240.230.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.04891.181.602.7511.548.0711.240.230.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.39551.181.612.7911.708.4212.481.930.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.39551.181.612.7911.708.4212.481.930.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 14.37601.181.563.2511.657.0112.89-0.268.99
UTI Focussed Equity... 13.24721.181.563.2511.657.0112.89-0.268.99
UTI Focussed Equity... 15.39051.181.563.2711.717.2113.510.6010.12
UTI Focussed Equity... 14.22511.181.573.2711.717.2113.510.6010.12
Nippon India Vision... 537.55761.171.621.758.96-0.466.36-5.416.43
Nippon India Vision... 37.48661.171.621.748.95-0.46-3.94-14.63-3.96
Nippon India Vision... 90.53581.171.621.758.95-0.466.36-5.416.43
DSP Tiger Fund - Di... 94.32701.171.250.464.73-3.778.08-3.848.23
Nippon India Vision... 561.59491.171.631.799.10-0.196.96-4.847.10
Nippon India Vision... 39.90241.171.631.799.10-0.19-2.88-13.69-2.94
Nippon India Vision... 95.21661.171.631.799.10-0.196.96-4.847.10
DSP Tiger Fund 90.85301.171.230.414.58-4.057.46-4.397.61
DSP Tiger Fund 15.33801.171.230.414.58-4.05-5.15-14.95-3.61
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.36661.161.513.1111.727.1613.340.910.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.36661.161.513.1111.727.1613.340.910.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.72781.161.523.1411.827.3614.132.400.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.72781.161.523.1411.827.3614.132.400.00
ICICI Prudential La... 328.95001.151.081.676.09-0.225.970.797.74
Nippon India Retire... 14.17751.151.531.027.22-2.376.240.7110.79
Nippon India Retire... 14.17751.151.531.027.22-2.376.240.7110.79
Nippon India Retire... 14.17751.151.531.027.22-2.376.240.7110.79
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.50731.151.643.0011.548.0811.000.000.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.50731.151.643.0011.548.0811.000.000.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.84071.151.653.0411.688.4112.300.000.00
UTI Focussed Equity... 10.84071.151.653.0411.688.4112.300.000.00
HSBC Infrastructure... 14.66591.150.06-2.52-1.03-16.12-13.65-22.50-5.63
HSBC Infrastructure... 12.47471.150.06-2.52-1.03-16.12-13.65-22.50-5.63
HSBC Infrastructure... 15.47281.150.09-2.42-0.69-15.56-12.72-21.80-4.85
HSBC Infrastructure... 13.14131.150.08-2.43-0.74-15.64-12.81-21.84-4.90
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 14.08001.151.592.2511.393.8314.198.870.00
ICICI Prudential La... 350.88001.151.091.736.300.176.891.808.93
ICICI Prudential La... 22.86001.151.111.746.280.17-0.13-5.670.98
Union Value Discove... 10.67001.141.231.437.34-0.285.120.000.00
Union Value Discove... 10.67001.141.231.437.34-0.285.120.000.00
Nippon India Retire... 13.31441.141.520.956.97-2.815.21-0.219.59
Nippon India Retire... 13.31441.141.520.956.97-2.815.21-0.219.59
Nippon India Retire... 13.31441.141.520.956.97-2.815.21-0.219.59
PGIM India Diversif... 11.62001.131.841.229.111.939.524.5212.68
Indiabulls Value Fu... 11.75741.131.552.339.02-0.570.42-6.942.96
Indiabulls Value Fu... 11.75481.131.552.339.02-0.570.41-6.942.96
Indiabulls Value Fu... 9.62971.131.552.339.02-0.570.41-6.940.00
Indiabulls Value Fu... 8.88991.131.552.339.02-0.570.730.000.00
Indiabulls Value Fu... 9.12271.131.552.329.01-0.580.40-6.940.00
Indiabulls Value Fu... 12.74251.131.582.449.390.151.82-5.654.72
Indiabulls Value Fu... 12.63061.131.572.419.30-0.061.44-5.654.72
Indiabulls Value Fu... 10.21071.131.572.419.29-0.071.44-5.650.00
Indiabulls Value Fu... 10.20501.131.572.419.29-0.071.43-5.650.00
Indiabulls Value Fu... 9.35291.131.572.419.29-0.071.43-5.650.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 11.59001.131.051.9311.442.939.13-3.118.99
Mirae Asset Large C... 38.37701.131.502.519.263.6914.032.9212.29
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 25.11811.131.53-0.511.194.476.823.033.89
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 15.33771.131.53-0.511.184.47-0.76-4.49-3.90
Quantum Long Term E... 52.82001.130.87-0.090.97-5.22-2.110.715.78
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 24.42021.131.53-0.541.094.286.442.673.49
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 14.88151.131.53-0.541.094.28-1.12-4.83-4.28
Mirae Asset Large C... 54.00101.121.482.418.963.1412.797.6215.40
Mirae Asset Large C... 19.16901.121.482.418.963.1412.79-2.475.06
Quantum Long Term E... 53.27001.120.87-0.090.96-5.23-2.110.715.78
Mirae Asset Large C... 57.44901.121.502.519.263.6914.038.6716.42
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 12.68001.121.522.0910.943.0912.41-8.12-1.48
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 13.52001.121.502.1111.003.2112.487.310.00
Quantum Long Term E... 52.44001.120.86-0.130.84-5.46-2.530.400.00
ICICI Prudential La... 16.29001.121.051.626.05-0.24-3.50-9.04-2.56
Quantum Long Term E... 52.74001.110.86-0.130.84-5.47-2.530.400.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 14.51001.111.542.2611.363.8714.078.791.64
DSP Focus Fund - Di... 26.88501.111.692.2014.288.4919.548.3213.01
DSP Focus Fund - Di... 26.88501.111.692.2014.288.4919.548.3213.01
Nippon India Value ... 78.20581.101.121.296.71-0.996.030.8511.87
Nippon India Value ... 30.38281.101.121.296.71-0.99-0.75-6.103.94
Nippon India Value ... 74.25721.101.111.246.55-1.295.380.1711.07
Nippon India Value ... 22.61121.101.111.246.55-1.29-3.45-8.721.07
PGIM India Diversif... 14.65001.101.741.179.081.9511.584.5212.68
DSP Focus Fund 25.55301.101.662.1213.997.9218.277.3512.04
DSP Focus Fund 14.74301.101.662.1213.997.9211.39-1.192.63
ICICI Prudential Mu... 294.95001.101.071.735.70-1.376.244.0710.02
ICICI Prudential Mu... 22.97001.101.101.775.71-1.371.19-6.812.23
ICICI Prudential Mu... 313.36001.101.091.815.96-0.907.265.0911.19
ICICI Prudential Va... 12.10001.090.911.517.175.9513.519.780.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.23001.091.390.987.911.799.060.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.23001.091.390.987.911.799.060.000.00
PGIM India Diversif... 11.17001.091.731.098.661.099.512.4910.66
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 24.99001.091.542.2511.313.7814.018.8015.28
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 11.12001.091.552.2111.313.7314.05-0.310.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 12.96001.091.492.1310.963.0212.604.710.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 22.52001.081.532.1310.943.1112.497.2213.51
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 14.06001.081.522.2511.323.7614.038.790.00
Sahara Growth Fund ... 176.97331.081.313.2612.024.5915.175.9612.61
Sahara Growth Fund ... 46.62131.081.313.2411.944.4414.724.5710.69
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.21001.081.362.373.80-1.497.172.690.00
Sahara Growth Fund 157.35551.081.313.2311.924.4014.564.3410.42
Sahara Growth Fund 45.69261.081.313.2311.924.4014.564.3410.42
ICICI Prudential Va... 12.14001.080.991.597.246.2114.4211.150.00
ICICI Prudential Mu... 31.79001.081.081.795.93-0.903.48-3.325.18
Invesco India Infra... 17.04001.070.05-1.055.51-1.848.26-2.106.42
Tata Large Cap Fund... 251.41231.071.431.948.831.4213.756.8712.92
Tata Large Cap Fund... 57.10081.071.431.948.831.4213.752.787.02
Quantum India ESG E... 10.43001.070.48-0.475.250.000.000.000.00
ITI Multi Cap Fund 11.17771.060.712.149.026.560.000.000.00
ITI Multi Cap Fund 11.17771.060.712.149.026.560.000.000.00
ITI Multi Cap Fund ... 11.31351.060.752.329.607.690.000.000.00
ITI Multi Cap Fund ... 11.31351.060.752.329.607.690.000.000.00
Invesco India Infra... 17.15001.060.05-1.156.00-1.837.46-3.258.57
Invesco India Infra... 19.09001.060.05-1.046.35-1.099.21-1.6110.44
ICICI Prudential Va... 12.44001.060.971.557.246.1414.4411.150.00
Tata Large Cap Fund... 230.88181.061.421.888.600.9212.715.5711.40
Tata Large Cap Fund... 50.35391.061.421.888.600.9212.711.165.32
ICICI Prudential In... 10.51001.061.153.656.92-2.870.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 10.51001.061.153.656.92-2.870.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 12.41001.061.061.8011.102.488.10-4.237.68
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.59001.051.242.323.62-1.766.331.460.00
DSP A.C.E. Fund (An... 10.78501.051.190.409.135.1311.330.000.00
DSP A.C.E. Fund (An... 10.78501.051.190.409.135.1311.330.000.00
UTI Value Opportuni... 66.99661.051.212.898.663.5111.016.1011.89
UTI Value Opportuni... 21.84981.051.212.898.66-1.865.250.565.73
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 13.44001.051.512.1310.983.0712.287.130.00
Taurus Infrastructu... 25.29001.040.47-0.586.17-2.771.08-1.439.43
UTI Value Opportuni... 63.65871.041.202.848.503.1910.295.3411.08
UTI Value Opportuni... 18.55191.041.202.848.50-3.043.63-1.014.08
DSP A.C.E. Fund (An... 10.58901.041.180.348.934.7210.160.000.00
DSP A.C.E. Fund (An... 10.58901.041.180.348.934.7210.160.000.00
Mahindra Mutual Fun... 11.64691.041.472.4610.955.0414.042.900.00
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion