BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Aug 13, 2020 - 10:21AM   ABB India  919 [ 1.22% ]|ACC  1420.15 [ 0.94% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  222.7 [ 0.41% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1805 [ 0.46% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  451.65 [ 0.16% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3020.3[ -0.15% ]|Bank of Baroda  48.1[ -1.03% ]|Bharti Airtel  535.55[ -2.37% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  36.3 [ 0.69% ]|Bharat Petroleum  422.5 [ 0.17% ]|Britannia Ind.  3840 [ 0.79% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  766 [ 0.50% ]|Coal India  129.15 [ 0.31% ]|Colgate Palm.  1437.45[ -0.53% ]|Dabur India  501.05[ -0.52% ]|DLF Ltd.  147.65 [ 0.72% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  4568.45 [ 1.13% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  98.45 [ 0.41% ]|Grasim Inds.  622.15[ -0.69% ]|HCL Technologies  721.7 [ 0.68% ]|HDFC  1806.1[ -0.49% ]|HDFC Bank  1064 [ 0.02% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2761.8[ -0.44% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2195.2 [ 0.00% ]|Hindalco Indus.  182.4 [ 3.78% ]|ICICI Bank  370.2 [ 0.93% ]|IDFC L  27.7 [ 5.12% ]|Indian Hotels Co  93.5 [ 7.04% ]|IndusInd Bank  522.25 [ 0.34% ]|Infosys  959.85 [ 0.47% ]|ITC Ltd.  201.85[ -1.13% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  212.15 [ 1.41% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1352.2 [ 1.26% ]|L&T  954.6 [ 0.52% ]|Lupin Ltd.  930.65[ -0.99% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  642.05 [ 1.17% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6672.65[ -0.87% ]|MTNL  9.4[ -0.11% ]|Nestle India  16599.95 [ 0.37% ]|NIIT Ltd.  97.85 [ 1.29% ]|NMDC Ltd.  94.35[ 0.00% ]|NTPC  86.75[ -2.36% ]|ONGC  78.75 [ 0.83% ]|Punj. NationlBak  33.45[ -1.04% ]|Power Grid Corpo  178.6 [ 0.39% ]|Reliance Inds.  2128 [ 0.02% ]|SBI  203.7 [ 0.17% ]|Vedanta  124.25 [ 0.73% ]|Shipping Corpn.  61.35 [ 1.15% ]|Sun Pharma.  532.9 [ 0.17% ]|Tata Chemicals  298.3 [ 0.85% ]|Tata Consumer Produc  533 [ 3.02% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  124.7[ -0.48% ]|Tata Steel  413.65[ -0.27% ]|Tata Power Co.  54.9 [ 3.68% ]|Tata Consultancy  2271.9 [ 0.67% ]|Tech Mahindra  697.1 [ 0.71% ]|UltraTech Cement  4039.1 [ 0.99% ]|United Spirits  593.35 [ 1.86% ]|Wipro Ltd  279.6 [ 1.23% ]|Zee Entertainment En  162.6 [ 0.77% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 11 Aug 2020)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 23.10161.513.6113.5720.61-6.78-7.14-2.611.05
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 14.10531.513.6113.5720.60-6.79-7.16-6.13-3.93
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 22.43081.503.6013.6220.63-6.85-7.39-2.900.71
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 13.66971.503.6013.6120.63-6.85-7.38-6.42-4.25
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.98001.011.533.6317.69-9.766.970.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 9.98001.011.533.6317.69-9.766.970.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.15000.991.603.6817.75-9.547.520.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.15000.991.603.6817.75-9.547.520.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.29000.981.783.3117.47-8.138.430.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.29000.981.783.3117.47-8.138.430.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.07000.901.723.0716.96-8.956.670.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.07000.901.613.0716.96-8.956.670.000.00
Nippon India Capita... 6.82900.852.817.0424.92-13.900.65-8.050.00
Nippon India Capita... 6.82900.852.817.0424.92-13.900.65-8.050.00
Nippon India Capita... 7.01770.852.817.0625.03-13.621.08-7.300.00
Nippon India Capita... 7.01770.852.817.0625.03-13.621.08-7.300.00
Templeton India Val... 212.77330.853.156.0224.00-12.05-6.59-10.59-4.97
Templeton India Val... 46.53380.853.156.0224.00-12.06-14.76-18.98-13.50
Templeton India Val... 225.01900.853.176.1224.32-11.60-5.67-9.81-4.16
Templeton India Val... 50.11870.853.176.1124.31-11.61-13.44-17.84-12.37
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.78000.801.971.3918.17-10.500.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.79000.802.091.3818.15-10.400.000.000.00
Nippon India Focuse... 44.02330.762.464.7723.46-9.652.17-4.011.03
Nippon India Focuse... 17.16500.762.464.7723.46-17.33-6.51-12.03-8.04
Nippon India Focuse... 46.81580.762.474.8323.65-9.352.86-3.361.86
Nippon India Focuse... 21.60220.762.474.8323.66-15.59-4.22-9.96-5.73
Invesco India Infra... 17.09000.701.851.9716.18-9.485.040.142.14
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.68000.692.001.1717.62-11.340.000.000.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 8.68000.692.001.2817.62-11.340.000.000.00
IDFC Sterling Value... 18.98000.683.047.9631.26-15.19-5.67-11.11-3.75
IDFC Sterling Value... 45.31000.663.057.9631.30-15.20-5.68-11.11-3.75
IDFC Sterling Value... 42.15000.663.037.8630.94-15.65-6.69-12.07-4.83
IDFC Sterling Value... 15.28000.653.037.9130.93-21.84-13.57-15.36-9.12
Invesco India Infra... 15.36000.651.861.9216.19-9.545.060.13-1.43
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.77000.651.803.4617.329.4513.734.140.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.77000.651.803.4617.329.4513.734.140.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.98000.641.763.4917.569.5814.144.940.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.98000.641.763.4917.569.5814.144.940.00
Franklin India Focu... 39.88150.642.221.5118.41-13.21-4.58-2.931.92
Franklin India Focu... 22.16620.642.221.5118.41-13.21-11.38-10.35-5.76
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 38.98500.642.998.5731.30-9.86-5.19-9.371.24
Invesco India Infra... 17.10000.641.852.0316.49-8.955.491.130.01
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 24.04300.632.998.5631.30-9.86-5.19-11.05-1.13
Franklin India Focu... 36.84940.632.211.4418.17-13.57-5.39-3.850.90
Franklin India Focu... 19.97800.632.211.4418.17-13.57-12.76-11.80-7.27
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 35.91300.632.978.4630.96-10.31-6.17-10.430.00
HDFC Small Cap Fund... 18.90800.632.978.4630.97-10.30-6.16-15.39-6.93
Nippon India Multi ... 84.22530.623.724.9922.83-20.19-10.65-7.01-0.80
Nippon India Multi ... 29.83740.623.724.9922.83-20.19-10.64-10.38-7.20
Nippon India Multi ... 84.22530.623.724.9922.83-20.19-10.65-7.01-0.80
Invesco India Infra... 19.20000.621.862.0216.50-8.926.551.683.82
Nippon India Multi ... 79.59630.623.714.9222.62-20.50-11.28-7.64-1.51
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.23000.621.453.4116.86-9.36-0.443.070.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 11.33000.622.264.4220.79-2.839.790.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 11.33000.622.264.4220.79-2.839.790.000.00
Nippon India Multi ... 79.59630.623.714.9222.62-20.50-11.28-7.64-1.51
Nippon India Multi ... 22.82260.623.704.9222.62-20.50-11.28-11.92-9.42
Franklin India Equi... 69.59610.612.925.2324.40-14.33-6.61-7.68-1.90
Franklin India Equi... 12.20040.612.925.2314.27-21.30-14.21-15.57-11.05
Franklin India Smal... 47.16030.612.227.3524.30-15.22-7.94-12.71-5.21
Franklin India Smal... 20.47330.612.227.3524.30-20.51-13.68-18.46-12.08
Franklin India Equi... 73.69030.612.935.3324.72-13.89-5.73-6.92-1.09
Franklin India Equi... 13.24100.612.935.3315.29-20.40-12.86-14.38-9.81
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.57000.601.403.4916.99-9.18-0.083.890.00
Franklin India Smal... 43.42570.602.207.2724.03-15.59-8.76-13.58-6.23
Franklin India Smal... 18.29770.602.207.2724.03-21.42-15.06-19.82-13.61
Nippon India Japan ... 14.99280.602.904.9710.710.4415.227.4510.08
Nippon India Japan ... 14.99280.602.904.9710.710.4415.227.4510.08
Nippon India Japan ... 14.99280.602.904.9710.710.4415.227.4510.08
Nippon India Japan ... 14.29620.592.884.8610.41-0.0714.106.449.07
Nippon India Japan ... 14.29620.592.884.8610.41-0.0714.106.449.07
Nippon India Japan ... 14.29620.592.884.8610.41-0.0714.106.449.07
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 29.70630.592.508.1728.66-14.46-7.30-14.62-7.35
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 28.77980.582.508.1628.66-14.46-7.30-14.62-7.35
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 27.53100.582.478.0428.22-15.00-8.40-15.62-8.47
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 16.49010.582.478.0428.22-14.99-8.40-18.15-13.40
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 6.97000.570.573.2615.78-15.92-10.98-18.450.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 6.97000.570.573.2615.78-15.92-10.98-18.450.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 7.16000.560.563.1715.86-15.67-10.39-17.620.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 7.16000.560.563.1715.86-15.67-10.39-17.620.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.97000.541.393.3916.83-9.41-0.543.070.00
HDFC Infrastructure... 11.82000.544.162.6019.77-25.77-25.55-19.63-14.97
HDFC Infrastructure... 9.06900.534.162.5919.77-25.77-25.54-22.70-19.86
Franklin Build Indi... 37.29720.531.920.3718.63-17.73-11.74-7.87-1.86
Franklin Build Indi... 18.40870.531.920.3718.63-17.73-18.13-14.95-9.42
Franklin Build Indi... 34.12710.531.900.2718.31-18.18-12.71-8.95-3.04
Franklin Build Indi... 16.31060.531.900.2718.31-18.18-19.73-16.66-11.17
HDFC Infrastructure... 11.11700.534.142.5319.55-26.05-26.13-20.25-15.64
HDFC Infrastructure... 6.63600.534.142.5319.55-26.04-26.13-24.29-21.94
ICICI Prudential Va... 11.29000.531.443.4816.99-9.24-0.083.890.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 11.46000.522.234.4720.89-2.6310.300.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 11.46000.522.234.4720.89-2.6310.300.000.00
SBI Small Cap Fund 54.41490.492.747.8026.70-5.2913.39-0.696.81
SBI Small Cap Fund 32.14670.492.747.8026.69-5.3013.39-0.70-1.45
SBI Small Cap Fund ... 59.28590.492.757.9127.11-4.6914.860.538.10
SBI Small Cap Fund ... 40.46680.492.757.9127.10-4.7014.840.53-0.25
HDFC Mid-Cap Opport... 55.44300.482.136.9624.97-7.394.61-4.181.35
HDFC Mid-Cap Opport... 30.04900.482.126.9624.98-15.09-4.09-12.02-6.64
HDFC Mid-Cap Opport... 52.05100.482.126.9024.75-7.723.91-4.920.45
HDFC Mid-Cap Opport... 23.60900.482.126.9024.76-17.24-6.82-14.46-9.15
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 37.97100.472.575.7221.28-24.42-20.31-16.24-11.09
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 616.78400.472.585.7821.46-12.16-7.14-4.081.14
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 41.57600.472.585.7821.46-23.31-18.93-14.90-9.71
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.50000.471.354.3716.41-4.894.061.810.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.50000.471.354.3716.41-4.894.061.810.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.54000.471.254.3617.11-4.704.051.700.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.54000.471.254.3617.11-4.704.051.700.00
Invesco India Small... 10.82000.462.374.0422.40-10.8710.970.000.00
Invesco India Small... 10.84000.462.364.0322.35-10.6311.290.000.00
Franklin India Blue... 454.69210.461.822.9817.72-10.08-0.27-3.770.66
Franklin India Blue... 34.42780.461.822.9817.72-10.08-8.59-11.81-7.73
Franklin India Blue... 426.96730.461.802.9117.50-10.41-1.03-4.52-0.15
HDFC Equity Fund - ... 582.31900.462.575.7221.28-12.42-7.67-4.680.39
Nippon India Large ... 30.65720.452.935.9622.28-14.34-5.38-4.551.29
Nippon India Large ... 13.00320.452.935.9622.28-14.90-8.46-10.56-6.88
Nippon India Large ... 30.65720.452.935.9622.28-14.34-5.38-4.551.29
Nippon India Large ... 32.80530.452.946.0422.56-13.92-4.53-3.692.28
Nippon India Large ... 17.49150.452.946.0422.56-14.35-6.88-8.37-4.22
Nippon India Large ... 32.80530.452.946.0422.56-13.92-4.53-3.692.28
Invesco India PSU E... 18.39000.431.771.8315.08-7.3111.591.560.16
ICICI Prudential La... 21.03000.421.694.8420.03-10.43-1.08-5.32-3.78
Sundaram Value Fund... 6.87100.414.963.8225.68-20.75-13.98-13.90-12.19
Sundaram Value Fund... 6.87100.414.963.8225.68-20.75-13.98-13.90-12.19
Sundaram Value Fund... 7.03200.414.973.8725.85-20.55-13.52-13.33-11.55
Sundaram Value Fund... 7.03170.414.973.8725.85-20.55-13.52-13.33-11.55
ICICI Prudential Re... 9.67000.411.365.8020.72-8.95-3.880.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 9.67000.411.265.8020.57-8.95-3.880.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund ... 9.06930.413.486.8930.400.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund ... 9.06930.413.486.8930.400.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 8.97170.403.446.6729.660.000.000.000.00
ITI Small Cap Fund 8.97170.403.446.6729.660.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 9.96000.401.325.9621.17-8.03-1.870.000.00
ICICI Prudential Re... 9.96000.401.325.9621.17-8.12-1.870.000.00
ICICI Prudential La... 14.91000.401.714.7119.76-10.77-1.91-7.32-6.40
Invesco India PSU E... 14.94000.401.771.9115.28-6.972.12-2.17-1.81
ICICI Prudential Sm... 24.96000.402.426.5831.99-14.230.40-3.20-1.47
ICICI Prudential Sm... 23.15000.392.396.5331.98-14.230.39-3.21-3.92
ICICI Prudential La... 322.68000.391.694.8219.98-10.45-1.13-2.061.22
Invesco India PSU E... 20.39000.391.751.9015.26-6.9412.532.791.53
ICICI Prudential La... 301.03000.391.684.7319.73-10.78-1.90-2.890.23
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.27000.391.284.3716.31-5.083.630.880.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.27000.391.284.3716.31-5.083.630.880.00
Nippon India India ... 9.14980.393.564.1326.39-17.66-9.640.000.00
Nippon India India ... 9.14980.393.564.1326.39-17.66-9.640.000.00
Nippon India India ... 9.35440.393.574.2026.63-17.27-8.940.000.00
Nippon India India ... 9.35440.393.574.2026.63-17.27-8.940.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.32000.381.184.2416.87-4.973.510.680.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.32000.381.184.2416.87-4.973.510.680.00
Invesco India Small... 10.51000.382.243.8521.78-11.619.250.000.00
Invesco India Small... 10.51000.382.243.8521.78-11.619.250.000.00
Invesco India PSU E... 13.39000.371.751.8315.03-7.340.29-3.70-3.33
Franklin Asian Equi... 26.28110.36-1.741.3818.734.6523.309.6310.01
Franklin Asian Equi... 14.47270.36-1.741.3818.734.6415.251.841.86
Franklin Asian Equi... 27.57130.36-1.731.4418.904.9324.0110.2310.67
Franklin Asian Equi... 15.29640.36-1.731.4318.895.0016.352.722.73
HDFC Balanced Advan... 191.58200.352.224.9718.48-8.38-3.32-1.023.73
HDFC Balanced Advan... 23.78000.352.223.9314.86-14.70-16.40-14.07-9.46
HDFC Balanced Advan... 22.05600.352.223.8014.44-15.39-17.74-15.44-10.80
HDFC Balanced Advan... 182.74900.342.224.9218.32-8.64-3.91-1.742.95
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 438.79600.341.905.1821.18-10.48-6.30-3.451.26
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 37.04600.341.905.1821.18-22.38-18.76-15.63-11.02
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 460.96700.341.915.2321.36-10.22-5.75-2.871.94
HDFC Top 100 Fund -... 40.03500.341.915.2321.35-21.40-17.49-14.42-9.78
JM Core 11 Fund - D... 8.83010.331.233.0618.24-17.05-4.56-5.650.35
JM Core 11 Fund - D... 8.65370.331.233.0618.24-17.05-4.56-5.650.35
Nippon India Small ... 41.68250.333.169.2731.63-6.409.98-4.402.86
Nippon India Small ... 30.04530.333.169.2731.63-6.399.98-4.400.07
Nippon India Small ... 41.68250.333.169.2731.63-6.409.98-4.402.86
JM Core 11 Fund 8.00240.331.212.9417.84-17.70-6.20-7.27-1.06
JM Core 11 Fund 8.00210.331.212.9417.84-17.70-6.20-7.27-1.06
ICICI Prudential Sm... 23.63000.332.386.3931.42-14.94-1.09-4.41-2.48
ICICI Prudential Sm... 14.85000.332.346.3831.42-14.95-1.07-4.40-6.05
IDBI Small Cap Fund... 8.94000.332.177.9722.97-11.830.56-8.93-3.86
IDBI Small Cap Fund... 8.94000.332.177.9722.97-11.830.56-8.93-3.86
Nippon India Small ... 38.77530.333.159.1931.34-6.809.05-5.301.79
Nippon India Small ... 27.66800.333.159.1931.34-6.809.05-5.30-1.13
Nippon India Small ... 38.77530.333.159.1931.34-6.809.05-5.301.79
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.70000.311.364.1918.73-11.01-5.64-1.560.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.47000.311.394.3018.82-11.00-5.58-1.560.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.52000.311.493.4815.82-6.944.39-3.630.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 9.52000.311.493.4815.82-6.944.39-3.630.00
Franklin India Equi... 545.32150.311.494.3621.84-9.32-1.24-4.650.07
Franklin India Equi... 30.77360.311.494.3621.84-16.20-8.74-11.79-7.70
HDFC Housing Opport... 7.75000.312.944.1219.32-17.53-13.60-9.400.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 7.75000.312.944.1219.32-17.53-13.60-9.400.00
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 42.84670.312.657.0421.78-8.58-5.43-14.02-7.62
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 19.53640.312.657.0421.78-8.58-5.44-14.02-12.51
Franklin India Equi... 584.90560.311.504.4322.07-8.97-0.46-3.850.99
Franklin India Equi... 33.79600.311.504.4322.07-15.33-7.41-10.52-6.33
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 46.14660.312.677.1522.15-8.10-4.38-13.03-6.52
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 32.23560.312.677.1522.14-8.10-4.38-13.03-10.22
Quant Infrastructur... 8.49990.302.2516.6532.32-4.262.28-1.312.66
Quant Infrastructur... 8.47110.302.2516.6532.32-4.262.28-1.312.66
Quant Infrastructur... 8.80430.302.2516.7232.79-3.244.290.013.77
Quant Infrastructur... 8.77390.302.2516.7232.78-3.603.89-0.133.61
HDFC Housing Opport... 7.99100.302.944.1719.46-17.31-13.14-8.540.00
HDFC Housing Opport... 7.99100.302.944.1719.46-17.31-13.14-8.540.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.02000.301.424.2718.86-10.85-5.20-0.740.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.78000.301.354.2618.98-10.85-5.23-0.740.00
Sundaram Emerging S... 9.50570.303.704.7024.82-17.36-0.950.000.00
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion