BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... Prices as on Oct 16, 2019   ABB India  1517.95 [ 1.41% ]|ACC  1521.4 [ 1.50% ]|Ambuja Cements Ltd.  202.9 [ 3.07% ]|Asian Paints Ltd.  1765.7[ -2.04% ]|Axis Bank Ltd.  693.5 [ 0.51% ]|Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3020.85 [ 0.38% ]|Bank of Baroda  87.3[ -0.80% ]|Bharti Airtel  384.9 [ 0.35% ]|Bharat Heavy Ele  41.85[ -2.11% ]|Bharat Petroleum  511.95 [ 4.43% ]|Britannia Ind.  3177.5[ -0.09% ]|Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ]|Cipla  446.55[ -0.07% ]|Coal India  194 [ 1.41% ]|Colgate Palm.  1524.45[ -2.06% ]|Dabur India  455.85 [ 1.29% ]|DLF Ltd.  159.65 [ 2.27% ]|Dr. Reddy's Labs  2700.8 [ 0.66% ]|GAIL (India) Ltd.  126.7[ -1.02% ]|Grasim Inds.  730.6 [ 3.79% ]|HCL Technologies  1100.85 [ 1.55% ]|HDFC  2051 [ 1.88% ]|HDFC Bank  1221.2[ -0.14% ]|Hero MotoCorp  2603[ -2.73% ]|Hindustan Unilever L  2071.8 [ 0.41% ]|Hindalco Indus.  188.2[ -2.23% ]|ICICI Bank  435.3 [ 0.83% ]|IDFC L  31.3 [ 0.32% ]|Indian Hotels Co  149 [ 0.03% ]|IndusInd Bank  1273.65 [ 0.13% ]|Infosys  771.45 [ 0.48% ]|ITC Ltd.  243.7[ -1.54% ]|Jindal St & Pwr  102.3[ -0.82% ]|Kotak Mahindra Bank  1607.5[ -0.45% ]|L&T  1424.8[ -0.58% ]|Lupin Ltd.  732.3 [ 1.55% ]|Mahi. & Mahi  584.1[ -0.09% ]|Maruti Suzuki India  6976.85[ -0.16% ]|MTNL  5.21[ -2.98% ]|Nestle India  14348.6 [ 1.90% ]|NIIT Ltd.  87.25 [ 2.71% ]|NMDC Ltd.  102.8 [ 1.48% ]|NTPC  117.55[ -1.59% ]|ONGC  141.6 [ 2.05% ]|Punj. NationlBak  57.3[ -1.04% ]|Power Grid Corpo  198.45[ -1.44% ]|Reliance Inds.  1372.7 [ 0.69% ]|SBI  255.9[ -0.97% ]|Vedanta  149.7[ -2.44% ]|Shipping Corpn.  43.2[ -3.25% ]|Sun Pharma.  399.5 [ 0.73% ]|Tata Chemicals  593.15 [ 0.82% ]|Tata Global Beverage  274.05[ -1.35% ]|Tata Motors Ltd.  125.8[ -0.91% ]|Tata Steel  347.45[ -0.47% ]|Tata Power Co.  57.95[ -2.93% ]|Tata Consultancy  2045.85 [ 0.41% ]|Tech Mahindra Ltd.  728 [ 1.10% ]|UltraTech Cement  4255.85 [ 1.18% ]|United Spirits  625 [ 1.11% ]|Wipro Ltd  248.85 [ 2.11% ]|Zee Entertainment En  259.75 [ 3.57% ]|

MUTUAL FUND GAINERS

(As on 15 Oct 2019)
GO
You can view the list of Top Gainers.
Scheme NameLatest NAV (  )1 Day1 Week1 Month3 Months6 Months 1 Year 2 Years 3 Years
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.36001.372.278.488.253.500.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.36001.372.278.378.253.500.000.000.00
Nippon India Japan ... 14.05471.351.891.388.596.573.048.689.84
Nippon India Japan ... 14.05471.351.891.388.596.573.048.689.84
Nippon India Japan ... 14.05471.351.891.388.596.573.048.689.84
Nippon India Japan ... 13.51131.341.871.308.356.172.097.708.93
Nippon India Japan ... 13.51131.341.871.308.356.172.097.708.93
Nippon India Japan ... 13.51131.341.871.308.356.172.097.708.93
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.27001.282.198.227.762.600.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.27001.282.198.227.762.600.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.22001.192.108.499.192.8210.610.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.22001.192.108.499.192.8210.610.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.35001.172.078.609.293.0911.650.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.35001.172.078.609.293.0911.650.000.00
Motilal Oswal Focus... 22.80261.170.956.584.645.2816.024.429.29
Motilal Oswal Focus... 16.52641.170.956.584.645.2812.40-2.863.06
Motilal Oswal Focus... 24.89201.170.976.684.925.8517.335.7310.72
Motilal Oswal Focus... 18.33571.170.976.684.925.8514.01-1.084.86
IDFC Equity Opportu... 9.95001.121.845.631.84-1.193.540.000.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 9.95001.121.845.631.84-1.193.540.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.07001.102.761.31-3.73-6.060.800.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.07001.102.761.31-3.73-6.060.800.000.00
Quant Infrastructur... 8.54431.081.212.18-5.43-4.998.86-1.345.99
Quant Infrastructur... 8.54751.081.212.18-5.43-4.998.95-1.295.93
Quant Infrastructur... 8.38441.081.182.02-5.84-5.607.87-2.045.40
Quant Infrastructur... 8.35591.081.182.02-5.84-5.607.86-2.055.39
Tata Multicap Fund 10.70901.070.785.663.292.409.830.000.00
Tata Multicap Fund 10.70901.070.785.663.292.409.830.000.00
Tata Multicap Fund ... 10.94661.070.815.843.783.3012.080.000.00
Tata Multicap Fund ... 10.94661.070.815.843.783.3012.080.000.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 9.69001.041.795.561.47-1.722.000.000.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 9.69001.041.795.561.47-1.722.000.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 9.67031.040.775.262.661.359.230.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 9.67031.040.775.262.661.359.230.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 9.90651.040.795.363.012.1011.400.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 9.90651.040.795.363.012.1011.400.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.82001.032.721.24-3.91-6.48-0.400.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.82001.032.721.24-3.91-6.48-0.400.000.00
DSP Top 100 Equity ... 219.37801.030.855.981.681.4112.953.456.96
DSP Top 100 Equity ... 21.84201.030.855.981.681.41-0.27-7.79-4.16
DSP Top 100 Equity ... 210.14501.020.845.921.511.0712.192.746.22
DSP Top 100 Equity ... 19.82001.020.845.921.521.07-0.96-8.47-4.81
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.33000.971.271.37-4.97-4.096.392.460.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.27290.960.734.731.900.160.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.27290.960.734.731.900.160.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.39940.960.764.912.431.200.000.000.00
Mahindra Pragati Bl... 10.39940.960.764.912.431.230.000.000.00
IDFC Focused Equity... 11.76000.940.423.80-0.75-3.76-0.16-12.85-1.77
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.66000.940.721.90-2.62-3.781.260.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.66000.940.721.90-2.62-3.781.260.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.64000.941.241.43-4.92-3.976.933.090.00
SBI PSU Fund - Dire... 10.26360.941.251.81-4.87-5.224.25-10.61-0.61
SBI PSU Fund - Dire... 10.24470.941.241.80-4.88-5.224.25-10.65-0.65
SBI PSU Fund 9.86340.931.241.76-5.01-5.483.66-11.38-1.35
SBI PSU Fund 9.86220.931.241.76-5.01-5.483.66-11.38-1.35
ICICI Prudential Va... 12.03000.921.261.35-4.98-4.076.372.460.00
Tata Retirement Sav... 29.56330.910.895.382.761.5913.242.3310.45
IDFC Focused Equity... 38.50000.910.443.89-0.38-3.121.26-2.169.67
Tata Retirement Sav... 32.88010.910.915.533.202.4115.213.8512.02
IDFC Focused Equity... 35.28000.910.423.76-0.73-3.79-0.14-3.707.99
IDFC Focused Equity... 17.85000.900.453.90-0.39-3.091.25-2.806.15
ICICI Prudential Va... 12.35000.891.231.40-4.93-3.976.933.090.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 9.95360.880.585.183.081.0110.770.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 9.95360.880.585.183.081.0110.770.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 10.18330.880.605.293.391.7012.730.000.00
Tata Value Fund - S... 10.18330.880.605.293.391.7012.730.000.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 12.59000.880.723.96-0.86-1.0210.054.590.00
DSP Focus Fund 23.64400.880.725.472.062.3613.052.486.22
DSP Focus Fund 13.64200.880.725.472.062.366.48-5.67-2.70
IDFC Equity Opportu... 10.30000.882.185.215.423.836.630.000.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 10.30000.882.185.215.423.836.630.000.00
DSP Focus Fund - Di... 24.83500.880.745.572.332.9014.253.407.14
DSP Focus Fund - Di... 24.83500.880.745.572.332.9014.253.407.14
Axis Growth Opportu... 11.59000.871.935.363.676.330.000.000.00
Axis Growth Opportu... 11.59000.872.025.363.676.330.000.000.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 12.66000.870.713.94-0.78-0.7010.284.740.00
Sundaram Financial ... 43.14440.87-0.393.78-1.195.1721.836.0011.00
Sundaram Financial ... 18.63510.87-0.390.16-4.631.5114.44-3.932.22
Sundaram Financial ... 46.34170.87-0.383.84-1.035.5122.576.9611.98
Sundaram Financial ... 20.08010.87-0.380.46-4.252.0815.63-2.493.59
Sundaram Financial ... 45.07040.87-0.383.84-1.035.5122.586.9611.98
Sundaram Financial ... 19.74200.87-0.380.40-4.302.0315.52-2.633.48
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 21.09000.860.663.89-0.84-0.8410.254.678.11
IDFC Equity Opportu... 10.46000.862.155.345.664.397.950.000.00
IDFC Equity Opportu... 10.46000.862.155.345.664.397.950.000.00
Shriram Multicap Fu... 10.40920.861.213.41-0.65-1.585.330.000.00
Shriram Multicap Fu... 10.40900.861.213.41-0.65-1.585.330.000.00
Shriram Multicap Fu... 10.60810.861.243.58-0.19-0.657.270.000.00
Shriram Multicap Fu... 10.58640.861.243.57-0.21-0.697.090.000.00
IDBI Diversified Eq... 21.30000.850.905.814.261.247.412.895.25
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.49000.850.631.93-2.77-4.040.420.000.00
ICICI Prudential Va... 9.49000.850.631.93-2.77-4.040.420.000.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 13.15000.840.684.03-0.52-0.0711.826.240.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 13.14000.840.684.04-0.52-0.1511.736.250.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 11.88000.840.673.94-0.83-0.8310.20-10.32-6.15
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 12.14000.830.663.94-0.89-0.7310.363.100.00
Franklin India Oppo... 74.32050.830.763.04-3.20-4.925.160.405.33
Franklin India Oppo... 19.07600.830.763.04-3.21-4.92-4.09-7.76-3.37
IDBI Diversified Eq... 22.90000.830.925.974.662.109.204.887.27
IDBI Diversified Eq... 15.98000.820.885.974.582.040.124.887.27
IDBI Diversified Eq... 14.64000.820.895.864.201.24-2.202.895.25
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 23.35000.820.684.01-0.55-0.1711.726.239.82
Franklin India Oppo... 71.14570.820.742.98-3.35-5.214.52-0.294.54
Franklin India Oppo... 18.07420.820.742.98-3.35-5.21-5.07-8.71-4.37
IDBI Focused 30 Equ... 9.81000.821.035.030.71-2.974.700.000.00
IDBI Focused 30 Equ... 9.81000.821.035.030.71-2.974.700.000.00
Axis Focused 25 Fund 18.40000.820.766.794.726.362.74-3.062.92
Quant Focused Fund 30.65030.820.611.50-4.15-3.711.48-0.125.63
Quant Focused Fund 22.71050.820.611.50-4.15-3.721.47-4.03-0.16
Quant Focused Fund ... 30.76660.820.641.66-3.73-3.072.460.606.13
Quant Focused Fund ... 17.99600.820.641.64-3.73-3.092.47-4.38-1.10
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 13.55000.810.663.99-0.51-0.1411.716.17-3.18
Mahindra Rural Bhar... 9.89110.811.294.131.32-3.750.000.000.00
Mahindra Rural Bhar... 9.89110.811.294.131.32-3.750.000.000.00
Mahindra Rural Bhar... 10.07920.811.324.321.84-2.770.000.000.00
Mahindra Rural Bhar... 10.07920.811.324.321.84-2.770.000.000.00
Quant Active Fund 175.43920.800.822.38-4.98-5.202.433.427.47
Quant Active Fund 20.09660.800.822.38-4.98-5.202.50-0.092.12
Quant Active Fund -... 177.87110.800.822.39-4.96-5.052.883.897.80
Quant Active Fund -... 20.62580.800.822.38-4.95-4.873.120.732.69
ICICI Prudential Mu... 298.26000.791.270.85-3.57-5.093.274.477.18
ICICI Prudential Mu... 30.26000.791.270.83-3.57-5.08-0.36-3.88-1.05
Axis Focused 25 Fund 29.30000.790.726.784.726.3514.057.8113.40
Principal Dividend ... 53.52000.791.853.220.96-4.053.541.889.34
Axis Focused 25 Fun... 31.83000.790.726.885.057.0615.629.1614.82
Axis Growth Opportu... 11.37000.791.885.183.185.280.000.000.00
Axis Growth Opportu... 11.37000.791.885.183.185.380.000.000.00
Motilal Oswal Multi... 26.04420.790.343.371.000.5710.01-0.108.31
Motilal Oswal Multi... 22.94530.790.343.371.000.575.40-0.108.31
Motilal Oswal Multi... 27.43830.790.353.441.200.9910.990.819.31
Motilal Oswal Multi... 24.30350.790.353.441.200.996.580.819.31
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.21000.781.593.341.39-0.964.080.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.21000.781.593.341.39-0.964.080.000.00
Principal Dividend ... 51.65000.781.833.180.80-4.352.791.228.79
Principal Dividend ... 21.75000.781.873.180.83-6.330.69-6.69-5.81
Axis Focused 25 Fun... 29.39000.780.756.915.047.078.135.5512.25
ICICI Prudential Mu... 281.18000.781.250.76-3.80-5.542.313.436.05
ICICI Prudential Mu... 21.89000.781.250.73-3.82-5.57-2.58-7.38-4.46
IDBI Focused 30 Equ... 10.23000.781.095.030.98-2.296.450.000.00
IDBI Focused 30 Equ... 10.23000.781.095.030.98-2.296.450.000.00
Principal Dividend ... 29.68000.781.853.230.95-5.721.330.803.04
Aditya Birla Sun Li... 10.43000.770.673.78-0.66-4.404.72-8.660.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.41000.771.663.481.56-0.665.360.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bh... 10.41000.771.663.481.56-0.665.360.000.00
Indiabulls Blue Chi... 10.39000.770.674.00-0.57-0.1911.72-3.640.00
Mirae Asset Large C... 53.62300.760.661.98-1.02-1.1810.626.0411.96
Mirae Asset Large C... 35.82200.760.661.98-1.03-1.185.070.437.98
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.60000.761.05-1.85-5.44-6.774.542.450.00
Mirae Asset Large C... 50.49400.760.641.89-1.29-1.729.405.0510.99
Mirae Asset Large C... 17.92400.750.641.89-1.29-1.72-0.15-4.801.04
ICICI Prudential Bl... 21.23000.751.193.21-0.42-0.79-1.89-6.65-1.34
JM Multicap Fund 33.64450.750.576.797.347.7118.014.0910.31
JM Multicap Fund 25.92570.750.576.79-11.07-10.76-2.22-5.263.61
Principal Focused M... 25.32000.751.163.770.63-7.461.97-3.75-5.73
JM Multicap Fund - ... 36.12190.750.596.867.558.1318.944.9011.36
JM Multicap Fund - ... 32.83310.750.596.867.558.1318.944.9011.18
Union Largecap Fund 10.74000.751.033.17-0.37-0.738.811.180.00
Union Largecap Fund 10.74000.751.033.17-0.37-0.738.811.180.00
ICICI Prudential Bl... 44.69000.741.203.23-0.29-0.538.555.2310.67
ICICI Prudential Bl... 32.31000.741.193.23-0.27-0.521.92-2.523.68
Invesco India PSU E... 17.59000.741.092.270.680.8613.05-4.733.36
ICICI Prudential Bl... 46.59000.731.193.24-0.29-0.538.555.2210.67
Principal Focused M... 66.92000.731.163.780.73-0.3110.234.538.45
Principal Focused M... 26.11000.731.163.820.73-8.351.32-2.84-5.12
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 37.93200.732.025.730.701.146.67-2.905.74
Union Largecap Fund... 10.94000.731.023.21-0.27-0.369.291.780.00
Union Largecap Fund... 10.94000.731.023.21-0.27-0.369.291.780.00
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 21.58590.722.015.730.691.136.66-10.90-0.14
Essel Large Cap Equ... 22.91770.720.623.44-0.84-0.9110.401.487.12
Essel Large Cap Equ... 14.43710.720.623.44-0.84-0.9010.41-8.93-0.34
Essel Large Cap Equ... 15.78160.720.623.44-0.69-0.7610.57-8.78-3.19
Essel Large Cap Equ... 14.74850.720.623.44-0.84-0.9010.411.48-5.42
Essel Large Cap Equ... 16.01020.720.623.44-0.84-0.9010.41-0.442.70
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 36.25040.722.015.680.550.866.03-3.754.90
SBI Magnum Comma Fu... 20.57480.722.015.680.560.876.03-11.77-1.01
Principal Focused M... 63.91000.721.163.750.61-0.579.553.737.66
SBI Equity Minimum ... 9.88640.721.801.770.06-3.780.000.000.00
SBI Equity Minimum ... 9.88640.721.801.770.06-3.780.000.000.00
Essel Large Cap Equ... 25.06540.720.643.57-0.47-0.0612.422.938.62
Essel Large Cap Equ... 15.44750.720.643.56-0.49-0.1012.37-8.510.34
Essel Large Cap Equ... 17.54490.720.643.56-0.50-0.1012.36-8.550.00
Essel Large Cap Equ... 17.05730.720.643.56-0.50-0.1012.372.89-0.75
Essel Large Cap Equ... 16.13400.720.643.56-0.50-0.0912.370.262.85
PGIM India Large Ca... 15.36000.720.72-0.25-4.36-5.71-3.82-10.28-6.28
ICICI Prudential In... 9.77000.722.200.51-7.13-11.900.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 9.77000.722.200.51-7.13-11.900.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 9.90000.712.170.71-6.69-11.130.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential In... 9.90000.712.170.71-6.69-11.130.000.000.00
SBI Equity Minimum ... 9.86350.711.791.74-0.03-3.980.000.000.00
SBI Equity Minimum ... 9.86340.711.791.73-0.03-3.980.000.000.00
Mirae Asset Focused... 11.05800.710.803.844.380.000.000.000.00
ICICI Prudential Bl... 42.12000.711.183.18-0.44-0.847.784.309.68
PGIM India Large Ca... 19.81000.710.763.07-0.990.914.65-5.43-0.72
HDFC Focused 30 Fun... 78.99400.700.101.89-3.52-5.104.13-1.105.30
HDFC Focused 30 Fun... 17.39200.700.101.89-3.52-5.10-7.07-11.21-5.23
ICICI Prudential Mu... 26.33490.701.610.43-1.88-1.515.164.619.47
ICICI Prudential Mu... 279.19700.701.610.43-1.88-1.525.154.609.46
ICICI Prudential Mu... 24.56140.700.77-0.39-4.26-6.12-4.43-4.58-0.70
Invesco India PSU E... 15.64000.701.102.360.901.4314.49-3.371.33
ICICI Prudential Va... 10.02000.701.01-1.96-5.56-7.053.511.090.00
  • Attention Investors
    Prevent Unauthorised transactions in your account --> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange on your mobile/email at the end of the day .......... Issued in the interest of investors"
    Attention Investors
    "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
    Attention Investors
    “KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets-once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker,DP, Mutual Fund ect.) you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary.”
    Attention Investors
    Dispatch of physical statement may be discontinued from next year if the account continues to remain zero balance and nil transactions during the year.
    Privacy| Disclaimer| Copyright| Broker Norms| Term & Conditions| Notices| Contact us|Sitemap

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENT PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : NSE / BSE / MSEI / CDSL

    MEMBER ID : NSE-12098 / BSE-3131 / MSEI- 15100 /CDSL- 39800
    SEBI Regn No. : NSE /BSE/MSE INZ000185032 DP - IN-DP-81-2015

    Corporate Name : FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD.
    Corporate Member : MCX

    MEMBER ID : MCX-45035
    SEBI Regn No. : INZ000029436


    Filing of complaints on SCORES – Easy & quick
    For any type of grievances please mail to: grievance@fairinvest.co.in
    For any further query please mail to: support@fairinvest.co.in / fair_invest@rediffmail.com

    Copyrights @ 2015 © FAIR INTERMEDIATE PRODUCTS PVT LTD. All rights reserved.

    Designed, developed and content provided by dion